Selecties
Heerenveen (NED)
14 November 2017

500m Ladies
1	Lianne van Loon          	LA1	NED	41,47	SB
2	Marit van Beijnum        	LB2	NED	41,79	
3	Charlotte Kool           	LA2	NED	42,93	
4	Roos Markus              	LB2	NED	43,21	
5	Sylke Kas                	LB1	NED	44,06	
6	Romy de Jong             	LB2	NED	44,23	SB
7	Leila Meijer             	LB1	NED	44,50	
8	Eva Schipper             	LB1	NED	44,62	
9	Alicia van Giesen        	LB2	NED	44,84	
10	Lataesha Narain          	LC1	NED	45,39	
11	Fabiƫnne Kool            	LB2	NED	45,72	
12	Semmie Bakker            	LC1	NED	46,29	
13	Heleen Compier           	LB2	NED	46,32	
14	Daan Louwerse            	LC2	NED	46,51	
15	Sanne Teekens            	LB1	NED	46,90	
16	Femke de Boer (2002)     	LC2	NED	47,43	
17	Emma Koster              	LC1	NED	48,84	PR SB
18	Emma Fransen             	LC1	NED	49,08	
19	Fleur Brink              	LC1	NED	49,47	PR SB
20	Tess Booijen             	LC2	NED	52,19	

1000m Ladies
1	Marit van Beijnum        	LB2	NED	1.24,88	
2	Leila Meijer             	LB1	NED	1.27,87	
3	Alicia van Giesen        	LB2	NED	1.34,40	
4	Fleur Brink              	LC1	NED	1.44,73	
DNF	Sanne Teekens            	LB1	NED		

1500m Ladies
1	Lianne van Loon          	LA1	NED	2.11,27	SB
2	Eva Schipper             	LB1	NED	2.20,01	PR SB
3	Sylke Kas                	LB1	NED	2.20,51	
4	Daan Louwerse            	LC2	NED	2.24,25	
5	Lataesha Narain          	LC1	NED	2.24,98	
6	Femke de Boer (2002)     	LC2	NED	2.25,60	PR SB
7	Emma Fransen             	LC1	NED	2.31,08	PR SB
8	Semmie Bakker            	LC1	NED	2.31,37	
9	Emma Koster              	LC1	NED	2.32,89	PR SB
10	Tess Booijen             	LC2	NED	2.46,75	

3000m Ladies
1	Roos Markus              	LB2	NED	4.36,58	PR SB
2	Charlotte Kool           	LA2	NED	4.37,09	SB
3	Heleen Compier           	LB2	NED	4.52,60	SB
4	Famke Wilmink            	LA2	NED	4.52,73	SB
5	Fabiƫnne Kool            	LB2	NED	4.54,02	SB
6	Romy de Jong             	LB2	NED	4.59,94	PR SB

500m Men
1	Bart Klaver              	MB1	NED	39,07	SB
2	Sven Kemp                	MB2	NED	39,30	
3	Max de Graaf             	MB2	NED	39,37	PR SB
4	Twan Kok                 	MB2	NED	39,58	SB
5	Jens Salomons            	MA1	NED	39,86	
6	Pieter Lubbe             	MN2	NED	40,01	SB
7	Bart Segers              	MB2	NED	40,49	
8	Daan de Best             	MA2	NED	40,83	
9	Stan van Vliet           	MC2	NED	40,98	PR SB
10	Wieger Gobel             	MB2	NED	41,00	
11	Cas Hoorneman            	MB2	NED	41,39	SB
12	Daan van der Vliet       	MC2	NED	41,69	PR SB
12	Thijs Wagenaar           	MB2	NED	41,69	
14	Matthis Polman           	MB2	NED	41,72	SB
15	Sem de Leeuw             	MC2	NED	41,76	PR SB
16	Tom Egbertsen            	MC1	NED	41,89	PR SB
17	Mathijs Depenbrock       	MC2	NED	42,02	
18	Luuk van Timmeren        	MB1	NED	42,12	
19	Nick Luijten             	MC1	NED	42,26	PR SB
20	Ruben Kok                	MC2	NED	42,41	PR SB
21	Bram Hoekstra            	MC2	NED	44,98	
22	Zirk Seljee              	MC1	NED	45,17	
23	Jesse Versluijs          	MC2	NED	45,40	
24	Jelle Boonstra           	MC1	NED	45,54	
25	Sander Brandse           	MC1	NED	45,61	
26	Simon de Smit            	MC1	NED	45,81	
27	Ofke Teekens (2003)      	MC1	NED	45,91	PR SB
28	Jordy van Wijnbergen     	MC2	NED	46,22	
29	Mees van Duren           	MC1	NED	46,35	PR SB

1000m Men
1	Max de Graaf             	MB2	NED	1.18,29	SB
2	Sven Kemp                	MB2	NED	1.19,37	
3	Twan Kok                 	MB2	NED	1.19,68	SB
4	Daan de Best             	MA2	NED	1.19,74	PR SB
5	Jens Salomons            	MA1	NED	1.21,67	
6	Luuk van Timmeren        	MB1	NED	1.26,03	

1500m Men
1	Pieter Lubbe             	MN2	NED	1.57,90	PR SB
2	Bart Klaver              	MB1	NED	1.58,24	PR SB
3	Bart Segers              	MB2	NED	2.00,11	PR SB
4	Cas Hoorneman            	MB2	NED	2.01,96	SB
5	Stan van Vliet           	MC2	NED	2.03,48	PR SB
6	Matthis Polman           	MB2	NED	2.03,93	SB
7	Mathijs Depenbrock       	MC2	NED	2.05,05	
8	Sem de Leeuw             	MC2	NED	2.08,87	PR SB
9	Tom Egbertsen            	MC1	NED	2.09,44	PR SB
10	Daan van der Vliet       	MC2	NED	2.10,39	PR SB
11	Ruben Kok                	MC2	NED	2.10,60	PR SB
12	Nick Luijten             	MC1	NED	2.12,76	PR SB
13	Jesse Versluijs          	MC2	NED	2.17,80	PR SB
14	Sander Brandse           	MC1	NED	2.19,59	PR SB
15	Jordy van Wijnbergen     	MC2	NED	2.19,87	PR SB
16	Simon de Smit            	MC1	NED	2.19,89	PR SB
17	Zirk Seljee              	MC1	NED	2.21,68	PR SB
18	Mees van Duren           	MC1	NED	2.22,58	PR SB
19	Ofke Teekens (2003)      	MC1	NED	2.23,26	PR SB
20	Jelle Boonstra           	MC1	NED	2.25,22	
21	Bram Hoekstra            	MC2	NED	2.25,61	

3000m Men
1	Wieger Gobel             	MB2	NED	4.06,89	
2	Thijs Wagenaar           	MB2	NED	4.29,42	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook