CHZNK
Alkmaar (NED)
12 November 2017

500m Ladies
1	Pien Smit                   	LC1	NED	44,42	
2	Femke Mossinkoff            	LB2	NED	46,49	
3	Anouk Ruiter                	LC2	NED	47,75	
4	Romy Brommer                	LB2	NED	48,34	
5	Amber Kuijs                 	LB2	NED	48,35	SB
6	Jeske Hoogeboom             	LN3	NED	49,67	SB
7	Esmée Brommer               	LC1	NED	50,26	SB
8	Elianne Roorda              	LSA	NED	51,91	
9	Ilse Donker (2000.02)       	LA1	NED	53,08	
10	Ilse Groot                  	LB1	NED	53,60	
11	Maartje Redder              	LYA	NED	53,96	PR SB
12	Sterre Kuijs                	LYA	NED	53,98	
13	Irene Ligthart              	LB2	NED	55,00	SB
14	Myrthe de Reus              	LYA	NED	55,21	
15	Iris Kuijs                  	LC1	NED	56,48	SB
16	Karin Sneekes-van Essen     	L45	NED	56,51	
17	Donna Pronk                 	LYA	NED	58,02	
18	Shirley Negenman            	LB2	NED	59,78	SB
19	Iris Wagenaar               	LA1	NED	1.04,92	
20	Gea Oosting                 	LB2	NED	1.12,84	SB
21	Fabienne Spaander           	LC2	NED	1.14,89	PR SB
22	Richtje Taal                	L70	NED	1.16,58	SB
23	Femke van der Fluit         	LYD	NED	1.21,82	
24	Lynn Schipper               	LYC	NED	1.35,89	PR SB

1500m Ladies
1	Femke Mossinkoff            	LB2	NED	2.21,57	SB
2	Romy Brommer                	LB2	NED	2.28,59	SB
3	Amber Kuijs                 	LB2	NED	2.33,19	SB
4	Elianne Roorda              	LSA	NED	2.43,13	SB
5	Ilse Donker (2000.02)       	LA1	NED	2.51,47	
6	Karin Sneekes-van Essen     	L45	NED	2.54,86	SB
7	Ilse Groot                  	LB1	NED	2.59,05	PR SB
8	Irene Ligthart              	LB2	NED	3.03,54	SB
9	Iris Wagenaar               	LA1	NED	3.24,33	
10	Shirley Negenman            	LB2	NED	3.42,55	SB
11	Gea Oosting                 	LB2	NED	4.01,31	SB

100m Ladies
1	Pien Smit                   	LC1	NED	11,85	
2	Jeske Hoogeboom             	LN3	NED	12,40	SB
3	Anouk Ruiter                	LC2	NED	12,76	SB
4	Esmée Brommer               	LC1	NED	12,90	SB
5	Maartje Redder              	LYA	NED	12,95	SB
6	Myrthe de Reus              	LYA	NED	13,16	SB
7	Sterre Kuijs                	LYA	NED	13,46	SB
8	Donna Pronk                 	LYA	NED	14,04	SB
9	Iris Kuijs                  	LC1	NED	14,20	SB
10	Fabienne Spaander           	LC2	NED	16,07	SB
11	Femke van der Fluit         	LYD	NED	16,44	SB
12	Richtje Taal                	L70	NED	16,66	SB
13	Lynn Schipper               	LYC	NED	19,31	SB

300m Ladies
1	Pien Smit                   	LC1	NED	28,57	
2	Jeske Hoogeboom             	LN3	NED	30,64	SB
3	Anouk Ruiter                	LC2	NED	31,10	SB
4	Esmée Brommer               	LC1	NED	32,09	
5	Sterre Kuijs                	LYA	NED	33,09	SB
6	Myrthe de Reus              	LYA	NED	33,97	
7	Donna Pronk                 	LYA	NED	35,86	
8	Iris Kuijs                  	LC1	NED	36,62	
9	Fabienne Spaander           	LC2	NED	43,29	SB
10	Richtje Taal                	L70	NED	44,67	SB
11	Femke van der Fluit         	LYD	NED	47,71	SB
12	Maartje Redder              	LYA	NED	49,28	
13	Lynn Schipper               	LYC	NED	54,20	SB

500m Men
1	Sebastiaan McKay            	MSA	NED	42,14	
2	Jitse Beerling              	MC2	NED	44,11	SB
3	Rob Wartenhorst             	M45	NED	44,13	
4	Freek Smit                  	MB2	NED	44,60	
5	Dennis van Dok              	M40	NED	44,65	SB
6	Sietse Holdinga             	M30	NED	44,83	SB
7	Aart Mulder                 	M30	NED	45,12	SB
8	Richard Smit                	M45	NED	45,14	
9	Giancarlo Lopez             	MC1	NED	45,27	
10	Matthe Pronk                	MC1	NED	45,70	PR SB
11	Jochem Komen                	MSA	NED	46,12	SB
12	Jasper Breetveld            	MC2	NED	46,20	SB
13	Sjouke Siersema             	M30	NED	46,73	
14	Thomas van der Vaart        	MC2	NED	48,13	
15	Raoul Bruijn                	MB1	NED	50,26	PR SB
16	Cees Stoop                  	M70	NED	51,86	
17	Johan Jonker                	M60	NED	52,84	
18	Jesse Popadic               	MC2	NED	53,54	PR SB
19	Jari Roozing                	MC1	NED	57,03	PR SB
20	Jurre Redder                	MYC	NED	57,24	PR SB
21	Thion Glasbergen            	MB2	NED	59,16	
22	Nyles Glasbergen            	MC2	NED	1.00,97	PR SB
23	Rens Groot                  	MYD	NED	1.10,83	
24	Daan Schoenmakers           	MC2	NED	1.11,92	PR SB
25	Lucas Pronk (2007)          	MYC	NED	1.14,53	
26	Arjan Negenman              	MYC	NED	1.15,48	PR SB
27	Frank Bouman                	MYD	NED	1.16,41	PR SB
28	Jurre Numan                 	MB1	NED	1.18,32	
29	Sam Lonterman               	MYC	NED	1.20,84	PR SB
30	Nico Komen                  	M60	NED	1.21,90	
DNF	Bram Smit                   	MYA	NED		
DQ	Bjorn Sneekes               	MC2	NED		

1500m Men
1	Sebastiaan McKay            	MSA	NED	2.09,45	SB
2	Rob Wartenhorst             	M45	NED	2.14,17	SB
3	Richard Smit                	M45	NED	2.15,05	
4	Jitse Beerling              	MC2	NED	2.18,72	
5	Sietse Holdinga             	M30	NED	2.19,29	SB
6	Dennis van Dok              	M40	NED	2.20,52	SB
7	Jochem Komen                	MSA	NED	2.23,68	SB
8	Jasper Breetveld            	MC2	NED	2.24,77	SB
9	Aart Mulder                 	M30	NED	2.25,66	SB
10	Thomas van der Vaart        	MC2	NED	2.26,65	PR SB
11	Sjouke Siersema             	M30	NED	2.27,77	
12	Jurre Numan                 	MB1	NED	2.30,37	SB
13	Johan Jonker                	M60	NED	2.37,15	
14	Bjorn Sneekes               	MC2	NED	2.37,48	PR SB
15	Raoul Bruijn                	MB1	NED	2.39,56	PR SB
16	Cees Stoop                  	M70	NED	2.40,60	SB
17	Jesse Popadic               	MC2	NED	2.50,54	PR SB
18	Thion Glasbergen            	MB2	NED	2.59,15	SB
19	Nico Komen                  	M60	NED	3.07,88	
20	Jari Roozing                	MC1	NED	3.29,38	PR SB
21	Nyles Glasbergen            	MC2	NED	3.31,23	PR SB

100m Men
1	Giancarlo Lopez             	MC1	NED	11,73	
2	Freek Smit                  	MB2	NED	11,88	SB
3	Matthe Pronk                	MC1	NED	12,43	SB
4	Bram Smit                   	MYA	NED	13,21	SB
5	Jurre Redder                	MYC	NED	13,22	SB
6	Rens Groot                  	MYD	NED	14,47	SB
7	Daan Schoenmakers           	MC2	NED	14,81	SB
8	Arjan Negenman              	MYC	NED	15,60	
9	Sam Lonterman               	MYC	NED	15,77	SB
10	Lucas Pronk (2007)          	MYC	NED	15,95	
11	Frank Bouman                	MYD	NED	16,02	SB

300m Men
1	Freek Smit                  	MB2	NED	28,65	SB
2	Giancarlo Lopez             	MC1	NED	28,87	SB
3	Matthe Pronk                	MC1	NED	29,60	SB
4	Bram Smit                   	MYA	NED	32,46	SB
5	Jurre Redder                	MYC	NED	36,58	
6	Daan Schoenmakers           	MC2	NED	39,79	SB
7	Lucas Pronk (2007)          	MYC	NED	40,58	SB
8	Rens Groot                  	MYD	NED	41,82	
9	Sam Lonterman               	MYC	NED	43,45	SB
10	Frank Bouman                	MYD	NED	43,94	SB
11	Arjan Negenman              	MYC	NED	43,97	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook