Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
12 - 13 October 2017

500m Ladies - 12 October 2017
1	Darya Kachanova           	LN1	RUS	39,24	
2	Yuliya Koval              	LSA	RUS	39,89	SB
3	Vladlena Rogatkina        	LN1	RUS	40,62	SB
4	Darya Filippova           	LN3	RUS	40,80	SB
5	Alla Shabanova            	L35	RUS	40,93	SB
6	Anastasiya Demidova       	LN1	RUS	41,27	SB
7	Milena Syrnikova          	LN1	RUS	41,38	SB
8	Kristina Votchal          	LN1	RUS	41,48	SB
9	Darya Beskrovnykh         	LN3	RUS	41,54(6)	PR SB
10	Margarita Ryzhova         	LSA	RUS	41,54(9)	SB
11	Elena Eranina             	LN4	RUS	41,68(2)	SB
12	Lyubov Kuryleva           	L30	RUS	41,68(3)	SB
13	Anna Opytova              	LN3	RUS	41,82	SB
14	Ulyana Kudlenko           	LN3	RUS	42,20	SB
15	Kristina Grumand          	LN3	RUS	42,31	SB
16	Irina Mikheeva            	LN1	RUS	42,64	SB
17	Nina Klimenczova          	LN2	RUS	42,75	SB
18	Margarita Pushkareva      	LN1	RUS	43,13	SB
19	Kseniya Evgrafova         	LN1	RUS	43,20(2)	SB
20	Evgeniya Radionik         	L30	RUS	43,20(8)	SB
21	Yuliya Serkina            	LSA	RUS	43,68	SB
22	Nadezhda Fyodorova        	LSA	RUS	44,25	SB
23	Elizaveta Khreptugova     	LN2	RUS	44,36	SB
24	Mariya Lezhneva           	LN1	RUS	44,55	
DNF	Viktoriya Filyushkina     	L30	RUS		
DQ	Kseniya Gagarina          	LN1	RUS		

1500m Ladies - 12 October 2017
1	Darya Kachanova           	LN1	RUS	2.03,11	SB
2	Viktoriya Filyushkina     	L30	RUS	2.05,49	SB
3	Alla Shabanova            	L35	RUS	2.06,50	SB
4	Margarita Ryzhova         	LSA	RUS	2.08,44	SB
5	Kristina Votchal          	LN1	RUS	2.08,64	SB
6	Kristina Grumand          	LN3	RUS	2.08,79	SB
7	Anna Pristalova           	LSA	RUS	2.08,97	SB
8	Evgeniya Radionik         	L30	RUS	2.09,02	SB
9	Lyubov Kuryleva           	L30	RUS	2.10,15	SB
10	Margarita Pushkareva      	LN1	RUS	2.11,17	SB
11	Ulyana Kudlenko           	LN3	RUS	2.12,56	SB
12	Elizaveta Khreptugova     	LN2	RUS	2.13,76	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 12 October 2017
1	Anastasiya Korkina        	LA1	RUS	40,46	SB
2	Irina Kuzneczova (98)     	LA2	RUS	40,86	SB
3	Anna Vashkene             	LB2	RUS	42,13	PR SB
4	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	42,25	PR SB
5	Polina Altynbaeva         	LA1	RUS	42,40	SB
6	Sofya Napolskikh          	LB2	RUS	42,55	SB
7	Ekaterina Sloeva          	LA2	RUS	43,00	SB
8	Elizaveta Gubareva        	LYA	RUS	43,17	PR SB
9	Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	43,20	SB
10	Viktoriya Gecz            	LB1	RUS	43,35	SB
11	Tatyana Grinevich         	LA1	RUS	43,44	PR SB
12	Yuliya Zharnakova         	LB1	RUS	43,68	
13	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	43,74	SB
14	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,78(1)	
15	Valeriya Sorokoletova     	LC1	RUS	43,78(9)	PR SB
16	Polina Andreeva (01)      	LB1	RUS	43,85	PR SB
17	Alina Ashheulova          	LA1	RUS	43,94	PR SB
18	Alina Bukina              	LA1	RUS	43,98	
19	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	44,13	SB
20	Irina Kuzmina (00)        	LA1	RUS	44,17	SB
21	Anastasiya Anishhenko     	LA1	RUS	44,42	SB
22	Marina Mishina            	LB1	RUS	44,46	SB
23	Irina Slesareva           	LB1	RUS	44,53	PR SB
24	Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	44,67	SB
25	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	44,70	SB
26	Polina Upirova            	LB2	RUS	44,77	SB
27	Valeriya Gubchenko        	LB1	RUS	44,83	SB
28	Nadezhda Blinova          	LB1	RUS	44,92	
29	Valeriya Morozova         	LB1	RUS	45,10	SB
30	Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS	45,37	SB
31	Anna Ivanova (03)         	LC1	RUS	45,56	SB
32	Polina Titkova            	LB2	RUS	45,69	SB
33	Irina Balandina           	LA2	RUS	45,95	PR SB
34	Angelina Polushkina       	LC1	RUS	46,87	PR SB
35	Anna Bobkova              	LB2	RUS	46,97	SB
36	Alena Vasileva            	LA1	RUS	48,04	SB
37	Salampi Fedorova          	LA1	RUS	48,83	SB
38	Ulyana Paveleva           	LB2	RUS	48,98	SB
39	Irina Dukhnovskaya        	L?	RUS	49,71	PR SB
40	Ekaterina Rumyanceva (98) 	LA2	RUS	49,92	SB
41	Ekaterina Anakina         	L?	RUS	54,86	PR SB
42	Anastasiya Porfireva      	LB1	RUS	58,99	SB
43	Valeriya Shipova          	LB2	RUS	1.00,64	
DNS	Polina Petrunina          	LC1	RUS		

1500m Ladies - Junior - 12 October 2017
1	Sofya Napolskikh          	LB2	RUS	2.10,23	SB
2	Anastasiya Korkina        	LA1	RUS	2.11,72	SB
3	Valeriya Shipova          	LB2	RUS	2.12,69	SB
4	Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	2.13,20(1)	
5	Anna Vashkene             	LB2	RUS	2.13,20(5)	PR SB
6	Polina Upirova            	LB2	RUS	2.13,70	SB
7	Tatyana Grinevich         	LA1	RUS	2.15,31	SB
8	Alina Ashheulova          	LA1	RUS	2.17,90	
9	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	2.18,17	SB
10	Anastasiya Anishhenko     	LA1	RUS	2.18,27	
11	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	2.19,31	SB
12	Yuliya Zharnakova         	LB1	RUS	2.19,83	PR SB
13	Alina Bukina              	LA1	RUS	2.20,51	
14	Polina Titkova            	LB2	RUS	2.21,07	PR SB
15	Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS	2.21,35	SB
16	Polina Andreeva (01)      	LB1	RUS	2.21,48	
17	Valeriya Morozova         	LB1	RUS	2.25,37	SB
18	Nadezhda Blinova          	LB1	RUS	2.25,69	
19	Valeriya Gubchenko        	LB1	RUS	2.29,44	PR SB
20	Anastasiya Porfireva      	LB1	RUS	2.34,60	SB
21	Marina Mishina            	LB1	RUS	2.36,77	SB
22	Ekaterina Rumyanceva (98) 	LA2	RUS	2.41,97	PR SB
DNS	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS		
DNF	Ulyana Paveleva           	LB2	RUS		

1000m Ladies - 13 October 2017
1	Vladlena Rogatkina        	LN1	RUS	1.21,61	PR SB
2	Anna Opytova              	LN3	RUS	1.21,90	SB
3	Darya Filippova           	LN3	RUS	1.23,25	SB
4	Kristina Grumand          	LN3	RUS	1.24,19	SB
5	Anastasiya Demidova       	LN1	RUS	1.25,71	SB
6	Margarita Pushkareva      	LN1	RUS	1.26,24	SB
7	Yuliya Serkina            	LSA	RUS	1.26,99	SB
8	Nadezhda Fyodorova        	LSA	RUS	1.28,26	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 13 October 2017
1	Anna Yurakova             	LSA	RUS	4.06,90	SB
2	Anastasiya Zueva          	LN4	RUS	4.23,22	SB
3	Elena Eranina             	LN4	RUS	4.24,28	PR SB
4	Veronika Suslova          	LN1	RUS	4.26,94	PR SB
5	Kseniya Gagarina          	LN1	RUS	4.37,84	PR SB
6	Margarita Pushkareva      	LN1	RUS	4.38,38	SB
7	Kseniya Evgrafova         	LN1	RUS	4.41,97	SB
8	Nina Klimenczova          	LN2	RUS	4.45,60	SB
9	Irina Mikheeva            	LN1	RUS	4.47,54	SB
10	Nadezhda Fyodorova        	LSA	RUS	4.54,47	SB
11	Mariya Lezhneva           	LN1	RUS	4.56,64	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior - 13 October 2017
1	Irina Kuzneczova (98)     	LA2	RUS	1.20,54	SB
2	Anna Vashkene             	LB2	RUS	1.22,48	PR SB
3	Elizaveta Agafoshina      	LB2	RUS	1.23,23	SB
4	Sofya Napolskikh          	LB2	RUS	1.23,73	SB
5	Polina Altynbaeva         	LA1	RUS	1.24,49	SB
6	Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	1.24,72	PR SB
7	Ekaterina Sloeva          	LA2	RUS	1.25,50	SB
8	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	1.25,61	SB
9	Tatyana Grinevich         	LA1	RUS	1.25,63	PR SB
10	Valeriya Sorokoletova     	LC1	RUS	1.26,65	PR SB
11	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	1.27,57	SB
12	Polina Upirova            	LB2	RUS	1.27,59	SB
13	Alina Ashheulova          	LA1	RUS	1.27,61	PR SB
14	Anastasiya Anishhenko     	LA1	RUS	1.28,05	SB
15	Viktoriya Gecz            	LB1	RUS	1.28,43	SB
16	Polina Andreeva (01)      	LB1	RUS	1.28,52	PR SB
17	Alina Bukina              	LA1	RUS	1.29,46	PR SB
18	Nadezhda Blinova          	LB1	RUS	1.29,95	PR SB
19	Polina Titkova            	LB2	RUS	1.30,37	SB
20	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	1.30,95	PR SB
21	Valeriya Morozova         	LB1	RUS	1.31,70	SB
22	Irina Kuzmina (00)        	LA1	RUS	1.32,21	SB
23	Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	1.32,36	PR SB
24	Anna Bobkova              	LB2	RUS	1.32,39	SB
25	Angelina Polushkina       	LC1	RUS	1.33,23	PR SB
26	Anna Ivanova (03)         	LC1	RUS	1.34,05	SB
27	Valeriya Gubchenko        	LB1	RUS	1.34,14	PR SB
28	Marina Mishina            	LB1	RUS	1.34,29	SB
29	Anastasiya Porfireva      	LB1	RUS	1.38,65	SB
30	Alena Vasileva            	LA1	RUS	1.39,00	SB
31	Irina Dukhnovskaya        	L?	RUS	1.41,10	PR SB
32	Salampi Fedorova          	LA1	RUS	1.42,03	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior - 13 October 2017
1	Karina Akhmetova          	LA2	RUS	4.29,35	SB
2	Ekaterina Komova          	LA1	RUS	4.30,84	SB
3	Sofya Napolskikh          	LB2	RUS	4.31,28	SB
4	Ekaterina Kosheleva       	LA1	RUS	4.31,91	SB
5	Kristina Silaeva          	LA1	RUS	4.40,81	SB
6	Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	4.45,63	
7	Polina Upirova            	LB2	RUS	4.47,08	SB
8	Anna Vashkene             	LB2	RUS	4.53,31	PR SB
9	Tatyana Grinevich         	LA1	RUS	4.54,13	SB
10	Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS	4.58,61	SB
11	Polina Titkova            	LB2	RUS	4.59,34	PR SB
12	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	5.04,96	SB
13	Irina Slesareva           	LB1	RUS	5.09,69	PR SB
14	Irina Balandina           	LA2	RUS	5.11,28	SB
15	Valeriya Morozova         	LB1	RUS	5.18,65	PR SB
16	Alena Vasileva            	LA1	RUS	5.25,13	SB
17	Anastasiya Sarajkina      	LC1	RUS	5.26,91	PR SB
18	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	5.31,76	SB
DNS	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS		
DNS	Anastasiya Porfireva      	LB1	RUS		
DNS	Salampi Fedorova          	LA1	RUS		
DNS	Polina Petrunina          	LC1	RUS		

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 October 2017
1	Tatyana Karannikova       	LSA	RUS	1.21,21	

500m Men - 12 October 2017
1	Artem Zolotarev           	MN2	RUS	35,85	SB
2	Denis Koval               	MSA	RUS	36,02	SB
3	Aleksej Zvezdin           	MSA	RUS	36,05	SB
4	Vadim Sonin               	MN2	RUS	36,21	SB
5	Ruslan Rafikov            	MN2	RUS	36,56	SB
6	Roman Moskvinov           	M30	RUS	36,62	SB
7	Egor Kamenskij            	MN1	RUS	36,76	
8	Aleksej Timoshhuk         	MN3	RUS	36,78	SB
9	Anton Borisenko           	MN1	RUS	36,86	SB
10	Egor Safonov              	MN1	RUS	37,09	PR SB
11	Artur Timoshhuk           	MN3	RUS	37,28	SB
12	Andrej Italev             	MSA	RUS	37,53	SB
13	Aleksandr Tkach           	MN2	RUS	37,59	SB
14	Isa Izmajlov              	MN1	RUS	37,60	SB
15	Daniil Bazorov            	MN1	RUS	37,91	SB
16	Ivan Kravczov             	MN2	RUS	37,96	SB
17	Artur Sosedkov            	MN2	RUS	38,11	PR SB
18	Mark Biryukov             	MSA	RUS	38,27	
19	Vyacheslav Tabolov        	MN1	RUS	38,35	SB
20	Maksim Nokhrin            	MN2	RUS	38,68	SB
21	Vladislav Pogrebnov       	MN1	RUS	38,76	SB
22	Dmitrij Emelyanov         	MN2	RUS	39,35	SB
23	Ilya Kuzneczov (90)       	MSA	RUS	39,47	SB
24	Roman Karasev             	MN4	RUS	39,58	SB
25	Vitalij Blednykh          	MN2	RUS	39,68	SB
26	Egor Troegubov            	M30	RUS	40,50	SB
27	Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	40,51	SB
28	Andrej Goroshnikov        	MSA	RUS	40,72	SB
29	Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	40,95	SB
30	Atner Fedorov             	MN2	RUS	41,26	SB
31	Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	42,44	SB
DNF	Ilya Smirnov (98)         	MN1	RUS		

1500m Men - 12 October 2017
1	Egor Safonov              	MN1	RUS	1.52,84	PR SB
2	Vadim Sonin               	MN2	RUS	1.52,87	SB
3	Artem Zolotarev           	MN2	RUS	1.53,62(0)	PR SB
4	Ivan Kravczov             	MN2	RUS	1.53,62(8)	PR SB
5	Valerij Konyshev          	M30	RUS	1.53,64	SB
6	Isa Izmajlov              	MN1	RUS	1.54,01	SB
7	Andrej Italev             	MSA	RUS	1.54,42	SB
8	Artur Timoshhuk           	MN3	RUS	1.54,56	SB
9	Maksim Nokhrin            	MN2	RUS	1.54,60	SB
10	Aleksandr Tkach           	MN2	RUS	1.54,63	SB
11	Aleksej Timoshhuk         	MN3	RUS	1.57,24	
12	Dmitrij Emelyanov         	MN2	RUS	2.00,89	SB
13	Nikita Kapitonov          	MSA	RUS	2.02,33	SB
14	Nikolaj Kubrin            	MN1	RUS	2.02,61	SB
15	Vladislav Pogrebnov       	MN1	RUS	2.03,38	SB
16	Roman Karasev             	MN4	RUS	2.03,60	SB
17	Daniil Bazorov            	MN1	RUS	2.04,22	SB
18	Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	2.09,85	SB
19	Atner Fedorov             	MN2	RUS	2.11,86	PR SB
20	Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	2.15,61	SB
21	Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	2.20,33	SB
WDR	Egor Kamenskij            	MN1	RUS		

500m Men - Junior - 12 October 2017
1	Ruslan Zakharov (98)      	MA2	RUS	36,83	
2	Dmitrij Filimonov         	MA2	RUS	37,48	SB
3	Daniil Golubchikov        	MA1	RUS	37,63	SB
4	Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij     	MA2	RUS	38,00	PR SB
5	Denis Chekmenev           	MA1	RUS	38,02	PR SB
6	Amal Mukhamedov           	MA1	RUS	38,27	SB
7	Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	38,66	SB
8	Andrej Tikhonov           	MA2	RUS	38,67	PR SB
9	Ilya Alekseev             	MA1	RUS	38,79	SB
10	Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS	39,01	
11	Dmitrij Shestilovskij     	MA2	RUS	39,10	PR SB
12	Nikolas Rudenko           	MA1	RUS	39,28	SB
13	Aleksandr Samsonov        	MA1	RUS	39,40	PR SB
14	Anton Vodichenkov         	MA1	RUS	39,41	
15	Egor Shkolin              	MA2	RUS	39,51	
16	Danil Smirnov             	MB2	RUS	39,55(2)	PR SB
17	Evgenij Zharov            	MB1	RUS	39,55(6)	
18	Aleksandr Baryshnikov     	MA1	RUS	39,67	SB
19	Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS	39,70	PR SB
20	Ilya Korchinskij          	MA2	RUS	39,81(0)	PR SB
21	Roman Najdenov            	MB1	RUS	39,81(5)	PR SB
22	Maksim Sharapov           	MB1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
23	Fedor Bobkov              	MB2	RUS	39,91	SB
24	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	40,11	PR SB
25	Anton Bekker              	MA2	RUS	40,19	
26	Aleksandr Grishanin       	MB2	RUS	40,21	SB
27	Sergej Kadcin             	MB2	RUS	40,22	SB
28	Dmitrij Skripkin          	MB1	RUS	40,24	PR SB
29	Aleksandr Petrov          	MA1	RUS	40,38	SB
30	Denis Kiselev (01)        	MB2	RUS	40,51(5)	PR SB
31	Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	40,51(9)	PR SB
32	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	40,56	SB
33	Dmitrij Rafikov           	MC2	RUS	40,58	SB
34	Danil Kodicza             	MB2	RUS	40,79	PR SB
35	Bogdan Zayacz             	MA1	RUS	40,80	SB
36	Pavel Shabalin            	MB1	RUS	40,91	SB
37	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	40,93	PR SB
38	Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	41,04	
39	Kirill Tarasov            	MC1	RUS	41,08	SB
40	Ivan Tarasov              	MB1	RUS	41,15	SB
41	Maksim Bordiyan           	MA1	RUS	41,18	SB
42	Aleksandr Shvedov         	MA2	RUS	41,31	SB
43	Arsenij Kryzhevskij       	MB2	RUS	41,42	SB
44	Vladislav Groshev         	MA2	RUS	41,59	
45	Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS	41,61	PR SB
46	Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS	41,67	
47	Sergej Klyukin            	MB1	RUS	41,71	
48	Lev Sedov                 	MB2	RUS	42,10	SB
49	Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	42,13	SB
50	Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	42,29(3)	PR SB
51	Denis Balashov            	MC1	RUS	42,29(7)	PR SB
52	Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	42,42(1)	PR SB
53	Mikhail Subbotin          	MC2	RUS	42,42(7)	PR SB
54	Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS	42,49	SB
55	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	43,16	PR SB
56	Arsenij Zinin             	MB1	RUS	43,54	PR SB
57	Matvej Tarasov            	MC2	RUS	43,73	SB
58	Aleksej Ivanov (02)       	MC2	RUS	44,00	PR SB
59	Mikhail Sobolev (03)      	MC1	RUS	44,01	SB
60	Danila Cherepkin          	MC2	RUS	44,25	SB
DNS	Ivan Rodionov             	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Sergej Lokhmaev           	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Nikita Shotin             	MA1	RUS		
DNF	Nikita Klimentov          	MB1	RUS		
DNF	Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS		
DQ	Egor Bukin                	MA2	RUS		

1500m Men - Junior - 12 October 2017
1	Egor Bukin                	MA2	RUS	1.55,12	SB
2	Anton Vodichenkov         	MA1	RUS	1.56,58	SB
3	Egor Shkolin              	MA2	RUS	1.57,19	SB
4	Denis Chekmenev           	MA1	RUS	1.58,20	PR SB
5	Danil Smirnov             	MB2	RUS	1.58,56	PR SB
6	Daniil Golubchikov        	MA1	RUS	1.58,58	SB
7	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	1.58,79	SB
8	Amal Mukhamedov           	MA1	RUS	1.59,45	SB
9	Ilya Korchinskij          	MA2	RUS	2.00,41	SB
10	Sergej Kadcin             	MB2	RUS	2.00,43	SB
11	Ilya Alekseev             	MA1	RUS	2.02,27	SB
12	Dmitrij Shestilovskij     	MA2	RUS	2.02,35	
13	Evgenij Zharov            	MB1	RUS	2.03,11	PR SB
14	Aleksandr Shvedov         	MA2	RUS	2.04,35	SB
15	Danil Kodicza             	MB2	RUS	2.04,36	SB
16	Ivan Tarasov              	MB1	RUS	2.05,62	SB
17	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	2.05,70	SB
18	Denis Kiselev (01)        	MB2	RUS	2.06,08	PR SB
19	Anton Bekker              	MA2	RUS	2.06,91	
20	Vladislav Groshev         	MA2	RUS	2.07,00	
21	Dmitrij Skripkin          	MB1	RUS	2.07,77	PR SB
22	Aleksandr Baryshnikov     	MA1	RUS	2.08,15	SB
23	Pavel Shabalin            	MB1	RUS	2.09,44	SB
24	Aleksandr Grishanin       	MB2	RUS	2.09,55	SB
25	Kirill Rodionov           	MB2	RUS	2.10,16	SB
26	Sergej Klyukin            	MB1	RUS	2.12,13	SB
27	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	2.12,70	PR SB
28	Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	2.13,07	SB
29	Fedor Bobkov              	MB2	RUS	2.13,61	SB
30	Dmitrij Rafikov           	MC2	RUS	2.13,80	SB
31	Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS	2.15,40	PR SB
32	Arsenij Zinin             	MB1	RUS	2.15,55	PR SB
33	Aleksej Ivanov (02)       	MC2	RUS	2.18,91	PR SB
34	Sergej Lokhmaev           	MC2	RUS	2.19,26	PR SB
35	Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	2.19,48	PR SB
36	Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS	2.29,02	PR SB
DNS	Nikita Shotin             	MA1	RUS		
DNS	Nikita Klimentov          	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Nikolas Rudenko           	MA1	RUS		
DNS	Andrej Tikhonov           	MA2	RUS		
DNF	Aleksandr Samsonov        	MA1	RUS		
DNF	Bogdan Zayacz             	MA1	RUS		
WDR	Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS		

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 October 2017
1	Ruslan Murashov           	MSA	RUS	35,49	SB
2	Mikhail Kazelin           	MN2	RUS	35,63	SB
3	Artyom Kuzneczov          	M30	RUS	35,64	
4	Viktor Mushtakov          	MN2	RUS	35,68	SB
5	Kirill Golubev            	MSA	RUS	36,47	
6	Aleksandr Kharchenko      	M50	RUS	43,34	SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 October 2017
1	Kirill Golubev            	MSA	RUS	1.49,38	SB
2	Aleksandr Kharchenko      	M50	RUS	2.07,43	SB

1000m Men - 13 October 2017
1	Aleksej Zvezdin           	MSA	RUS	1.12,38	
2	Vadim Sonin               	MN2	RUS	1.12,90	SB
3	Aleksej Timoshhuk         	MN3	RUS	1.12,98	PR SB
4	Egor Safonov              	MN1	RUS	1.13,15	PR SB
5	Isa Izmajlov              	MN1	RUS	1.13,57	SB
6	Ivan Kravczov             	MN2	RUS	1.13,72	PR SB
7	Andrej Italev             	MSA	RUS	1.13,95	SB
8	Artur Timoshhuk           	MN3	RUS	1.14,23	SB
9	Ilya Smirnov (98)         	MN1	RUS	1.14,40	SB
10	Daniil Bazorov            	MN1	RUS	1.16,07	SB
11	Vyacheslav Tabolov        	MN1	RUS	1.17,05	SB
12	Vladislav Pogrebnov       	MN1	RUS	1.18,20	SB
13	Vitalij Blednykh          	MN2	RUS	1.19,77	SB
14	Ilya Kuzneczov (90)       	MSA	RUS	1.20,54	SB
15	Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	1.20,55	SB
16	Nikita Kapitonov          	MSA	RUS	1.20,97	PR SB
17	Atner Fedorov             	MN2	RUS	1.22,54	SB
18	Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	1.25,65	SB
DNS	Mark Biryukov             	MSA	RUS		
DQ	Ruslan Rafikov            	MN2	RUS		

3000m Men - 13 October 2017
1	Danila Semerikov          	MN4	RUS	3.46,20	PR SB
2	Aleksandr Rumyancev       	M30	RUS	3.47,46	SB
3	Ruslan Zakharov (87)      	M30	RUS	3.48,94	PR SB
4	Danil Sinicin             	MSA	RUS	3.50,57	SB
5	Aleksandr Razorenov       	MSA	RUS	3.52,54	PR SB
6	Valerij Konyshev          	M30	RUS	3.54,10	PR SB
7	Aleksej Suvorov           	MSA	RUS	3.55,39	SB
8	Ivan Kravczov             	MN2	RUS	3.59,33	PR SB
9	Maksim Nokhrin            	MN2	RUS	4.03,11	SB
10	Andrej Goroshnikov        	MSA	RUS	4.10,57	PR SB
11	Egor Troegubov            	M30	RUS	4.11,59	SB
12	Nikita Kapitonov          	MSA	RUS	4.27,18	SB
13	Nikolaj Kubrin            	MN1	RUS	4.33,14	SB
14	Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	4.40,28	
15	Atner Fedorov             	MN2	RUS	4.47,81	SB
16	Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	4.50,60	SB
DNS	Vadim Sonin               	MN2	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior - 13 October 2017
1	Dmitrij Filimonov         	MA2	RUS	1.13,93	SB
2	Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij     	MA2	RUS	1.15,58	PR SB
3	Denis Chekmenev           	MA1	RUS	1.16,49	PR SB
4	Egor Shkolin              	MA2	RUS	1.16,98	PR SB
5	Ilya Alekseev             	MA1	RUS	1.17,23	SB
6	Aleksandr Samsonov        	MA1	RUS	1.17,78	PR SB
7	Nikolas Rudenko           	MA1	RUS	1.17,80	SB
8	Danil Smirnov             	MB2	RUS	1.18,13	PR SB
9	Anton Bekker              	MA2	RUS	1.18,56	PR SB
10	Aleksandr Shvedov         	MA2	RUS	1.19,07	SB
11	Vladislav Groshev         	MA2	RUS	1.19,69	PR SB
12	Ivan Tarasov              	MB1	RUS	1.19,76	SB
13	Bogdan Zayacz             	MA1	RUS	1.19,79	PR SB
14	Dmitrij Shestilovskij     	MA2	RUS	1.20,25	PR SB
15	Fedor Bobkov              	MB2	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
16	Danil Kodicza             	MB2	RUS	1.20,55	PR SB
17	Arsenij Kryzhevskij       	MB2	RUS	1.20,89	PR SB
18	Aleksandr Baryshnikov     	MA1	RUS	1.21,47	PR SB
19	Kirill Tarasov            	MC1	RUS	1.21,73	SB
20	Dmitrij Rafikov           	MC2	RUS	1.22,31	SB
21	Roman Najdenov            	MB1	RUS	1.22,40	SB
22	Lev Sedov                 	MB2	RUS	1.22,43	SB
23	Pavel Shabalin            	MB1	RUS	1.22,69	SB
24	Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	1.23,39	SB
25	Denis Balashov            	MC1	RUS	1.24,15	PR SB
26	Danila Cherepkin          	MC2	RUS	1.25,86	PR SB
27	Sergej Lokhmaev           	MC2	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
28	Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS	1.27,94	SB
29	Ivan Rodionov             	MB1	RUS	1.29,45	PR SB
30	Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS	1.30,12	SB

3000m Men - Junior - 13 October 2017
1	Aleksandr Podolskij       	MA2	RUS	3.58,01	PR SB
2	Sergej Loginov (99)       	MA1	RUS	3.58,54	PR SB
3	Egor Bukin                	MA2	RUS	4.00,84	SB
4	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	4.02,32	PR SB
5	Daniil Aldoshkin          	MB2	RUS	4.03,19	PR SB
6	Andrej Shabanov           	MA1	RUS	4.06,76	PR SB
7	Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	4.09,88	PR SB
8	Aleksandr Samsonov        	MA1	RUS	4.11,17	PR SB
9	Danil Smirnov             	MB2	RUS	4.11,52	PR SB
10	Ilya Korchinskij          	MA2	RUS	4.11,71	PR SB
11	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	4.12,46	PR SB
12	Maksim Sharapov           	MB1	RUS	4.20,06	PR SB
13	Danil Kodicza             	MB2	RUS	4.20,68	SB
14	Arsenij Kryzhevskij       	MB2	RUS	4.22,39	PR SB
15	Mikhail Subbotin          	MC2	RUS	4.24,34	PR SB
16	Bogdan Zayacz             	MA1	RUS	4.24,89	SB
17	Sergej Kadcin             	MB2	RUS	4.25,77	SB
18	Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	4.29,49	SB
19	Vladislav Groshev         	MA2	RUS	4.31,84	SB
20	Ilya Alekseev             	MA1	RUS	4.32,49	SB
21	Denis Kiselev (01)        	MB2	RUS	4.32,57	SB
22	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	4.33,21	PR SB
23	Anton Bekker              	MA2	RUS	4.35,60	
24	Kirill Tarasov            	MC1	RUS	4.37,07	PR SB
25	Pavel Shabalin            	MB1	RUS	4.37,22	PR SB
26	Fedor Bobkov              	MB2	RUS	4.38,34	SB
27	Aleksandr Baryshnikov     	MA1	RUS	4.40,99	
28	Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS	4.41,21	SB
29	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	4.42,47	PR SB
30	Aleksej Ivanov (02)       	MC2	RUS	4.52,83	PR SB
31	Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS	4.53,20	PR SB
32	Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	4.54,03	SB
33	Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	5.00,93	SB
34	Mikhail Sobolev (03)      	MC1	RUS	5.07,22	PR SB
35	Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	5.18,98	PR SB
DNF	Anton Vodichenkov         	MA1	RUS		
WDR	Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij     	MA2	RUS		

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 October 2017
1	Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MSA	RUS	1.09,87	SB
2	Aleksej Esin              	M30	RUS	1.10,65	
3	Mikhail Kazelin           	MN2	RUS	1.11,13	
4	Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	1.26,69	SB
DNF	Viktor Mushtakov          	MN2	RUS		
DNF	Artyom Kuzneczov          	M30	RUS		

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 October 2017
1	Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	5.29,13	SB

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook