Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA)
7 October 2017

500m Ladies
1	Hannah Bosman               	LN1	USA	42,78	SB
2	Anna Quinn                  	LA1	USA	44,74	SB
3	Jacquelyn Bernico           	LN3	USA	44,89	SB
4	Muriel Kennedy              	LN2	USA	45,18	SB
5	Lily Miller                 	LA1	USA	45,76	SB
6	Sydney Terpening            	LB2	USA	46,16	SB
7	Claire Liew                 	LC2	CAN	47,19	SB
8	Ilsa Shobe                  	LA2	USA	47,31	
9	Piper Yde                   	LYA	USA	47,68	SB
10	Hannah Stolz                	LC2	USA	50,70	SB
11	Lindsay Tobon               	LYB	USA	51,23	SB
12	Claire Kudlata              	LYA	USA	51,26	
13	Emily Wood                  	LC1	CAN	53,10	PR SB

500m Ladies (2)
1	Lily Miller                 	LA1	USA	46,05	

1000m Ladies
1	Hannah Bosman               	LN1	USA	1.24,70	SB
2	Anna Quinn                  	LA1	USA	1.30,65	SB
3	Ilsa Shobe                  	LA2	USA	1.36,82	SB
4	Piper Yde                   	LYA	USA	1.37,98	PR SB
5	Hannah Stolz                	LC2	USA	1.42,66	SB
6	Claire Kudlata              	LYA	USA	1.42,86	SB
7	Lindsay Tobon               	LYB	USA	1.45,20	SB

1500m Ladies
1	Claire Liew                 	LC2	CAN	2.29,57	SB
2	Emily Wood                  	LC1	CAN	2.51,97	PR SB

3000m Ladies
1	Sara Rehklau                	LN3	USA	4.48,63	SB
2	Muriel Kennedy              	LN2	USA	4.48,95	SB
3	Sydney Terpening            	LB2	USA	5.09,35	SB

500m Men
1	Austin Kleba                	MA1	USA	36,81	SB
2	William Gebauer             	MA2	USA	37,56	SB
3	Tyler Cain                  	MN3	USA	38,41	
4	Nick Turro                  	MSA	USA	38,70	SB
5	Conor McDermott-Mostowy     	MA2	USA	38,72	
6	Steve Smykal                	MN4	USA	38,81	SB
7	Lukas Anderson              	MA2	USA	39,36	SB
8	Nathan Miller               	MN3	USA	39,53	SB
9	Ian Ansel                   	MSA	USA	39,90	SB
10	Isaiah Janisch              	MN1	USA	41,61	SB
11	Jonathan Tobon              	MC1	USA	41,83	PR SB
12	Adam Johnson (2001)         	MB1	USA	42,09	SB
13	Mack (McKinley) Hanson      	MB2	USA	42,59	SB
14	Isaac Harker                	MB2	USA	43,07	SB
15	Jordan Stolz                	MC1	USA	45,20	PR SB
16	Raphael Howell              	MB2	CAN	45,95	PR SB

1000m Men
1	Austin Kleba                	MA1	USA	1.13,24	SB
2	William Gebauer             	MA2	USA	1.13,58	SB
3	Conor McDermott-Mostowy     	MA2	USA	1.14,65	SB
4	Steve Smykal                	MN4	USA	1.17,94	SB
5	Lukas Anderson              	MA2	USA	1.18,82	SB
6	Nathan Miller               	MN3	USA	1.18,95	SB
7	Andrew Turner               	MN4	USA	1.18,98	
8	Nick Turro                  	MSA	USA	1.19,40	SB
9	Isaiah Janisch              	MN1	USA	1.22,27	PR SB
10	Ian Ansel                   	MSA	USA	1.23,28	SB
11	Theron Sands                	M50	USA	1.24,39	SB
12	Jordan Stolz                	MC1	USA	1.35,64	SB

1500m Men
1	Jonathan Tobon              	MC1	USA	2.10,36	PR SB
2	Mack (McKinley) Hanson      	MB2	USA	2.15,81	SB
3	Raphael Howell              	MB2	CAN	2.30,37	PR SB

3000m Men
1	Tyler Cain                  	MN3	USA	4.17,55	SB
2	Isaac Harker                	MB2	USA	4.24,05	SB
3	Andrew Turner               	MN4	USA	4.45,21	SB
4	Adam Johnson (2001)         	MB1	USA	4.47,58	PR SB

5000m Men
1	Theron Sands                	M50	USA	7.01,74	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook