Open Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
30 - 31 August 2017

500m Ladies - 30 August 2017
1	Elena Sokhryakova           	LSA	RUS	41,05	SB
2	Darya Filippova             	LN3	RUS	41,29	SB
3	Irina Arshinova             	L30	RUS	41,37	SB
4	Elena Samkova               	LN1	RUS	41,92	SB
5	Kseniya Volokhova           	LN1	RUS	42,34	SB
6	Kristina Votchal            	LN1	RUS	42,43	SB
7	Darya Voronina              	LN3	RUS	42,62	SB
8	Ulyana Kudlenko             	LN3	RUS	42,66	SB
9	Mariya Sizova               	LN4	KAZ	43,16	SB
10	Anastasiya Zdravkova        	LN3	RUS	43,19	SB
11	Tatyana Sokirko             	LSA	KAZ	43,34	SB
12	Svetlana Malceva            	LN3	KAZ	43,37	SB
13	Margarita Pushkareva        	LN1	RUS	44,12	SB
14	Mariya Gromova              	LN1	KAZ	44,45	SB
15	Elina Ermakova              	LN1	KAZ	45,54	SB
16	Varvara Antoshhuk           	LN1	RUS	50,41	SB
DQ	Valeriya Chadova            	LN3	KAZ		

1500m Ladies - 30 August 2017
1	Elena Sokhryakova           	LSA	RUS	2.05,21	SB
2	Yelena Urvantseva           	LSA	KAZ	2.07,71	SB
3	Tatyana Sokirko             	LSA	KAZ	2.09,81	SB
4	Margarita Pushkareva        	LN1	RUS	2.12,12	SB
5	Irina Arshinova             	L30	RUS	2.12,75	SB
6	Kristina Votchal            	LN1	RUS	2.13,28	SB
7	Mariya Sizova               	LN4	KAZ	2.14,02	SB
8	Ulyana Kudlenko             	LN3	RUS	2.14,31	SB
9	Svetlana Malceva            	LN3	KAZ	2.16,78	SB
10	Olga Kostyaeva              	LN2	RUS	2.18,47	SB
11	Darya Filippova             	LN3	RUS	2.20,05	SB
12	Valeriya Chadova            	LN3	KAZ	2.21,14	SB
13	Kseniya Volokhova           	LN1	RUS	2.22,57	SB
14	Mariya Gromova              	LN1	KAZ	2.24,68	SB
15	Elina Ermakova              	LN1	KAZ	2.29,23	SB
16	Ekaterina Czarevskaya       	LN1	RUS	2.31,07	SB
DNS	Anastasiya Zdravkova        	LN3	RUS		

500m Ladies - Junior - 30 August 2017
1	Sofya Napolskikh            	LB2	RUS	43,20	SB
2	Ekaterina Sloeva            	LA2	RUS	43,48	SB
3	Karina Rakhmatova           	LB2	RUS	44,39	SB
4	Tatyana Grinevich           	LA1	RUS	44,44	PR SB
5	Milana Kostenko             	LA1	RUS	44,49	SB
6	Anastasiya Anishhenko       	LA1	RUS	44,72	SB
7	Darya Prokopenko            	LA1	RUS	44,87	SB
8	Polina Upirova              	LB2	RUS	45,12	SB
9	Anastasiya Nezhelskaya      	LA1	RUS	45,22	SB
10	Liliya Afanaseva            	LA1	RUS	45,45	SB
11	Yana Graf                   	LB2	RUS	45,46(0)	SB
12	Arina Tikhonova             	LB1	RUS	45,46(1)	SB
13	Anastasiya Romanova         	LB1	RUS	45,53	SB
14	Irina Chumak                	LA2	KAZ	45,84	SB
15	Violetta Vizaver            	LB2	KAZ	46,12	SB
16	Anastasiya Ruban            	LA1	RUS	46,29	SB
17	Natalya Balandina           	LB1	RUS	46,94	SB
18	Ekaterina Antropova         	LB1	RUS	47,12	SB
19	Olga Bakumova               	LA1	RUS	47,31	SB
20	Anna Vasileva (1999)        	LA1	RUS	47,92	SB
21	Violetta Khitun             	LA2	RUS	48,02	SB
22	Ekaterina Kuroedova         	LB1	RUS	48,19	SB
23	Darya Dmitrienko            	LA1	RUS	48,36	SB
24	Munisa Islambekova          	LB1	RUS	48,40	SB
25	Angelina Timereva           	LA1	RUS	48,67	SB
26	Lenara Lukmanova            	LB1	RUS	48,99	SB
27	Alena Lozina                	LB1	RUS	49,16	SB
DNF	Aleksandra Popovich         	LB1	RUS		

1500m Ladies - Junior - 30 August 2017
1	Sofya Napolskikh            	LB2	RUS	2.11,72	SB
2	Polina Upirova              	LB2	RUS	2.14,32	SB
3	Ekaterina Sloeva            	LA2	RUS	2.16,05	SB
4	Liliya Afanaseva            	LA1	RUS	2.16,35	SB
5	Anastasiya Anishhenko       	LA1	RUS	2.16,47	SB
6	Tatyana Grinevich           	LA1	RUS	2.18,35	SB
7	Karina Rakhmatova           	LB2	RUS	2.19,17	SB
8	Natalya Balandina           	LB1	RUS	2.19,47	SB
9	Darya Prokopenko            	LA1	RUS	2.19,74	SB
10	Yana Graf                   	LB2	RUS	2.21,00	PR SB
11	Lyubov Dikushina            	LA1	RUS	2.21,13	SB
12	Irina Chumak                	LA2	KAZ	2.21,20	SB
13	Violetta Vizaver            	LB2	KAZ	2.21,41	SB
14	Anastasiya Romanova         	LB1	RUS	2.24,37	SB
15	Arina Tikhonova             	LB1	RUS	2.24,95	SB
16	Ekaterina Kuroedova         	LB1	RUS	2.27,78	PR SB
17	Anna Vasileva (1999)        	LA1	RUS	2.28,42	SB
18	Lenara Lukmanova            	LB1	RUS	2.29,16	SB
19	Alena Lozina                	LB1	RUS	2.29,71	SB
20	Aleksandra Popovich         	LB1	RUS	2.38,18	SB
21	Munisa Islambekova          	LB1	RUS	2.40,36	SB

1000m Ladies - 31 August 2017
1	Irina Arshinova             	L30	RUS	1.23,70	SB
2	Elena Samkova               	LN1	RUS	1.24,95	SB
3	Tatyana Sokirko             	LSA	KAZ	1.25,89	SB
4	Darya Voronina              	LN3	RUS	1.26,24	SB
5	Kseniya Volokhova           	LN1	RUS	1.27,12	SB
6	Margarita Pushkareva        	LN1	RUS	1.27,23	SB
7	Svetlana Malceva            	LN3	KAZ	1.28,31	SB
8	Mariya Gromova              	LN1	KAZ	1.33,25	SB
9	Elina Ermakova              	LN1	KAZ	1.35,65	SB
10	Varvara Antoshhuk           	LN1	RUS	1.44,61	SB

3000m Ladies - 31 August 2017
1	Elena Sokhryakova           	LSA	RUS	4.23,92	SB
2	Margarita Pushkareva        	LN1	RUS	4.40,27	SB
3	Anastasiya Zdravkova        	LN3	RUS	4.40,71	SB
4	Mariya Sizova               	LN4	KAZ	4.44,21	SB
5	Elena Samkova               	LN1	RUS	4.45,29	SB
6	Irina Arshinova             	L30	RUS	4.53,79	SB
7	Valeriya Chadova            	LN3	KAZ	4.57,28	SB
8	Olga Kostyaeva              	LN2	RUS	4.59,53	SB
9	Ekaterina Czarevskaya       	LN1	RUS	5.14,07	SB
WDR	Yelena Urvantseva           	LSA	KAZ		

1000m Ladies - Junior - 31 August 2017
1	Tatyana Grinevich           	LA1	RUS	1.29,22	SB
2	Liliya Afanaseva            	LA1	RUS	1.29,60	SB
3	Polina Upirova              	LB2	RUS	1.29,76	SB
4	Darya Prokopenko            	LA1	RUS	1.29,92	SB
5	Karina Rakhmatova           	LB2	RUS	1.30,09	SB
6	Anastasiya Romanova         	LB1	RUS	1.30,58	SB
7	Irina Chumak                	LA2	KAZ	1.31,95	SB
8	Violetta Vizaver            	LB2	KAZ	1.33,04	SB
9	Natalya Balandina           	LB1	RUS	1.33,07	SB
10	Arina Tikhonova             	LB1	RUS	1.33,45	SB
11	Milana Kostenko             	LA1	RUS	1.33,47	SB
12	Anna Vasileva (1999)        	LA1	RUS	1.34,89	SB
13	Ekaterina Kuroedova         	LB1	RUS	1.36,11	PR SB
14	Anastasiya Ruban            	LA1	RUS	1.36,42	SB
15	Olga Bakumova               	LA1	RUS	1.36,54	SB
16	Lenara Lukmanova            	LB1	RUS	1.38,72	SB
17	Darya Dmitrienko            	LA1	RUS	1.38,85	SB
18	Munisa Islambekova          	LB1	RUS	1.40,19	SB
19	Aleksandra Popovich         	LB1	RUS	1.41,23	SB
DNS	Violetta Khitun             	LA2	RUS		

3000m Ladies - Junior - 31 August 2017
1	Liliya Afanaseva            	LA1	RUS	4.48,29	SB
2	Natalya Balandina           	LB1	RUS	4.48,39	SB
3	Anastasiya Antonova         	LA2	RUS	4.49,73	SB
4	Polina Upirova              	LB2	RUS	4.49,77	SB
5	Karina Rakhmatova           	LB2	RUS	4.52,48	SB
6	Darya Prokopenko            	LA1	RUS	4.53,56	SB
7	Lyubov Dikushina            	LA1	RUS	4.55,93	SB
8	Tatyana Grinevich           	LA1	RUS	4.58,61	SB
9	Anna Vasileva (1999)        	LA1	RUS	5.09,05	SB
10	Anastasiya Romanova         	LB1	RUS	5.09,64	SB
11	Ekaterina Kuroedova         	LB1	RUS	5.10,97	PR SB
12	Munisa Islambekova          	LB1	RUS	5.14,45	PR SB
13	Luiza Bezukladichnaya       	LB1	RUS	5.14,54	SB
14	Lenara Lukmanova            	LB1	RUS	5.18,12	SB
15	Arina Tikhonova             	LB1	RUS	5.22,80	SB
DNS	Milana Kostenko             	LA1	RUS		

500m Men - 30 August 2017
1	Fedor Mezentsev             	MSA	KAZ	36,59	SB
2	Vadim Sonin                 	MN2	RUS	37,24	SB
3	Vladislav Koldaev           	MSA	RUS	37,72	SB
4	Ivan Solodukhin             	MSA	RUS	38,19	SB
5	Aleksandr Zhigin            	M30	KAZ	38,22	SB
6	Ivan Kravczov               	MN2	RUS	38,57	SB
7	Aleksej Zhbanov             	MN2	RUS	38,66	SB
8	Vladislav Pogrebnov         	MN1	RUS	38,77	SB
9	Artur Sosedkov              	MN2	RUS	38,89	SB
10	Sergej Popov (1993)         	MSA	RUS	38,90	SB
11	Yurij Kopsharov             	MN3	RUS	38,93	SB
12	Andrej Pavlyuk              	MN1	RUS	38,97	SB
13	Maksim Nokhrin              	MN2	RUS	39,11	SB
14	Evgenij Kurnosov            	MN3	RUS	39,48	SB
15	Isa Izmajlov                	MN1	RUS	39,49	SB
16	Leonid Sapegin              	MN3	RUS	39,57	SB
17	Klim Sheverdin              	MN1	RUS	39,71	SB
18	Fedor Andreev               	MSA	KAZ	39,73	SB
19	Mikhail Starostin           	MSA	RUS	39,81	SB
20	Timofej Khudyakov           	MN3	RUS	39,91	SB
21	Mikhail Pileczkij           	MN2	RUS	40,02	PR SB
22	Valerij Kolesnik            	MN3	KAZ	40,59	SB
23	Vasilij Ippolitov           	MN1	RUS	40,68	SB
24	Nikolaj Kubrin              	MN1	RUS	41,05	SB
25	Oleg Kremer                 	MN1	KAZ	41,23	SB
26	Vladislav Gubkin            	MN3	KAZ	41,29	SB
27	Nikita Rakhmatillaev        	MN3	RUS	41,51	SB
28	Konstantin Erman            	MN2	KAZ	41,64	SB
29	Nikita Ponomarev            	MN1	RUS	41,73	SB
30	Evgenij Alyabev             	M50	RUS	44,19	SB
WDR	Egor Safonov                	MN1	RUS		

1500m Men - 30 August 2017
1	Fedor Mezentsev             	MSA	KAZ	1.52,73	SB
2	Ivan Solodukhin             	MSA	RUS	1.54,29	SB
3	Mikhail Starostin           	MSA	RUS	1.55,82	PR SB
4	Vadim Sonin                 	MN2	RUS	1.55,87	SB
5	Ivan Kravczov               	MN2	RUS	1.55,96	SB
6	Sergej Trubeczkoj           	MSA	RUS	1.56,53	SB
7	Aleksandr Zhigin            	M30	KAZ	1.56,87	SB
8	Aleksej Zhbanov             	MN2	RUS	1.57,20	SB
9	Vasilij Ippolitov           	MN1	RUS	1.57,46	PR SB
10	Timofej Khudyakov           	MN3	RUS	1.57,99	SB
11	Sergej Popov (1993)         	MSA	RUS	2.00,47	SB
12	Yurij Kopsharov             	MN3	RUS	2.02,12	SB
13	Valerij Kolesnik            	MN3	KAZ	2.03,46	SB
14	Vladislav Pogrebnov         	MN1	RUS	2.03,62	SB
15	Evgenij Kurnosov            	MN3	RUS	2.03,72	SB
16	Leonid Sapegin              	MN3	RUS	2.04,27	SB
17	Nikita Rakhmatillaev        	MN3	RUS	2.04,39	SB
18	Nikolaj Kubrin              	MN1	RUS	2.04,89	SB
19	Konstantin Erman            	MN2	KAZ	2.05,64	SB
20	Mikhail Pileczkij           	MN2	RUS	2.06,99	SB
21	Vladislav Gubkin            	MN3	KAZ	2.10,21	SB
22	Oleg Kremer                 	MN1	KAZ	2.13,12	SB
DNS	Maksim Nokhrin              	MN2	RUS		

500m Men - Junior - 30 August 2017
1	Denis Chekmenev             	MA1	RUS	38,89	SB
2	Anvar Mukhamadeev           	MA2	KAZ	38,90	SB
3	Andrej Tikhonov             	MA2	RUS	39,16	SB
4	Dmitrij Shestilovskij       	MA2	RUS	39,24	PR SB
5	Vyacheslav Zareczkij        	MB2	KAZ	39,76	SB
6	Aleksandr Samsonov          	MA1	RUS	39,80	PR SB
7	Artur Gabitov               	MA1	RUS	40,01	PR SB
8	Vladimir Demidov            	MB2	RUS	40,07	SB
9	Anton Bekker                	MA2	RUS	40,17	SB
10	Nikolas Rudenko             	MA1	RUS	40,33	SB
11	Nikita Varavkin             	MB1	RUS	40,34	PR SB
12	Aleksandr Baryshnikov       	MA1	RUS	40,37	SB
13	Aleksandr Radchenko         	MA2	KAZ	40,45(4)	SB
14	Kirill Dryagin              	MA1	RUS	40,45(9)	SB
15	Ivan Karyakin               	MA1	RUS	40,58	SB
16	Valerij Kulpin              	MA2	RUS	40,65	SB
17	Vladislav Groshev           	MA2	RUS	40,81	SB
18	Kudajbergen Temirzhanov     	MB2	KAZ	40,82	SB
19	Konstantin Makhmudov        	MB2	RUS	40,89	PR SB
20	Matvej Tumanov              	MB1	RUS	40,97	SB
21	Egor Menshikov              	MB1	RUS	41,10	SB
22	Andrej Chumak               	MA2	KAZ	41,30	SB
23	Aleksandr Plekhanov         	MA2	RUS	41,45	SB
24	Nikolaj Sandrykin           	MB2	KAZ	41,52	SB
25	Vladislav Semenenko         	MB1	KAZ	41,91	SB
26	Vladislav Zajnulin          	MB1	RUS	42,13	SB
27	Maksim Prikhodko            	MC2	KAZ	42,21	SB
28	Mikhail Golubev (2000)      	MB2	RUS	42,29	PR SB
29	Aleksandr Krylov            	MA1	RUS	42,55	SB
30	Mikhail Semenov             	MA1	RUS	42,59	SB
31	Aleksandr Maksyutov         	MA1	RUS	43,19	SB
32	Aleksej Dronov              	MB2	RUS	43,28	SB
33	Nikita Zubov                	MB1	RUS	43,53	SB
34	Nikita Morgunov             	MB1	RUS	43,55	SB
35	Vladislav Kochegarov        	MB2	RUS	43,75	PR SB
36	Artem Samojlov              	MA2	RUS	44,24	SB
37	Yurij Mantel                	MA1	RUS	44,48	SB
38	Semen Polishhuk             	MB1	RUS	44,63	SB
39	Vyacheslav Chernyshov       	MB1	RUS	45,73	SB
40	Kirill Smekhov              	MB1	RUS	47,28	SB
41	Aleksandr Chistyakov (2002) 	MB1	RUS	56,27	SB
DNF	Pavel Kazymin               	MB2	RUS		
DNF	Pavel Rybin                 	MA1	KAZ		
DQ	Ilya Korchinskij            	MA2	RUS		
WDR	Bogdan Zayacz               	MA1	RUS		

1500m Men - Junior - 30 August 2017
1	Anvar Mukhamadeev           	MA2	KAZ	1.57,98	SB
2	Vladislav Demin             	MA2	RUS	1.58,23	PR SB
3	Denis Chekmenev             	MA1	RUS	1.59,43	SB
4	Aleksandr Samsonov          	MA1	RUS	2.01,10	PR SB
5	Andrej Tikhonov             	MA2	RUS	2.01,14	PR SB
6	Dmitrij Shestilovskij       	MA2	RUS	2.01,66	PR SB
7	Ilya Korchinskij            	MA2	RUS	2.01,82	SB
8	Nikolas Rudenko             	MA1	RUS	2.02,15	SB
9	Aleksandr Radchenko         	MA2	KAZ	2.03,38	SB
10	Vyacheslav Zareczkij        	MB2	KAZ	2.03,54	SB
11	Vladimir Demidov            	MB2	RUS	2.03,82	PR SB
12	Vladislav Groshev           	MA2	RUS	2.05,42	SB
13	Nikita Varavkin             	MB1	RUS	2.05,67	PR SB
14	Ivan Karyakin               	MA1	RUS	2.05,74	PR SB
15	Anton Bekker                	MA2	RUS	2.06,26	SB
16	Egor Menshikov              	MB1	RUS	2.06,42	SB
17	Andrej Chumak               	MA2	KAZ	2.08,18	SB
18	Aleksandr Baryshnikov       	MA1	RUS	2.08,65	SB
19	Aleksandr Maksyutov         	MA1	RUS	2.09,72	PR SB
20	Mikhail Golubev (2000)      	MB2	RUS	2.10,37	SB
21	Vladislav Semenenko         	MB1	KAZ	2.10,74	SB
22	Kudajbergen Temirzhanov     	MB2	KAZ	2.11,79	SB
23	Pavel Rybin                 	MA1	KAZ	2.13,44	SB
24	Artem Samojlov              	MA2	RUS	2.14,46	SB
25	Nikolaj Sandrykin           	MB2	KAZ	2.15,11	SB
26	Vladislav Zajnulin          	MB1	RUS	2.15,38	SB
27	Vyacheslav Chernyshov       	MB1	RUS	2.18,15	SB
28	Aleksandr Krylov            	MA1	RUS	2.18,62	SB
DQ	Maksim Prikhodko            	MC2	KAZ		

1000m Men - 31 August 2017
1	Vadim Sonin                 	MN2	RUS	1.12,94	SB
2	Aleksandr Zhigin            	M30	KAZ	1.14,69	SB
3	Ivan Solodukhin             	MSA	RUS	1.14,92	SB
4	Vladislav Koldaev           	MSA	RUS	1.15,40	SB
5	Sergej Popov (1993)         	MSA	RUS	1.16,57	SB
6	Mikhail Starostin           	MSA	RUS	1.17,22	SB
7	Artur Sosedkov              	MN2	RUS	1.17,87	SB
8	Yurij Kopsharov             	MN3	RUS	1.18,77	SB
9	Leonid Sapegin              	MN3	RUS	1.18,87	SB
10	Mikhail Pileczkij           	MN2	RUS	1.20,09	SB
11	Valerij Kolesnik            	MN3	KAZ	1.20,16	SB
12	Klim Sheverdin              	MN1	RUS	1.20,35	SB
13	Nikolaj Kubrin              	MN1	RUS	1.20,38	SB
14	Konstantin Erman            	MN2	KAZ	1.21,57	SB
15	Oleg Kremer                 	MN1	KAZ	1.22,42	SB
16	Nikita Ponomarev            	MN1	RUS	1.30,08	SB
DNS	Vladislav Gubkin            	MN3	KAZ		

5000m Men - 31 August 2017
1	Sergej Trubeczkoj           	MSA	RUS	7.00,68	SB
2	Mikhail Starostin           	MSA	RUS	7.01,07	SB
3	Fedor Andreev               	MSA	KAZ	7.04,35	SB
4	Ivan Kravczov               	MN2	RUS	7.10,12	SB
5	Timofej Khudyakov           	MN3	RUS	7.11,51	SB
6	Aleksej Zhbanov             	MN2	RUS	7.13,50	PR SB
7	Vasilij Ippolitov           	MN1	RUS	7.16,74	PR SB
8	Evgenij Kurnosov            	MN3	RUS	7.21,22	SB
9	Yurij Kopsharov             	MN3	RUS	7.34,58	SB
10	Vadim Sonin                 	MN2	RUS	7.44,06	SB
DQ	Nikolaj Kubrin              	MN1	RUS		
DQ	Evgenij Alyabev             	M50	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior - 31 August 2017
1	Artur Gabitov               	MA1	RUS	1.18,07	PR SB
2	Aleksandr Samsonov          	MA1	RUS	1.18,84	PR SB
3	Vyacheslav Zareczkij        	MB2	KAZ	1.18,98	SB
4	Anton Bekker                	MA2	RUS	1.19,04	SB
5	Valerij Kulpin              	MA2	RUS	1.19,45	SB
6	Nikita Varavkin             	MB1	RUS	1.19,75	PR SB
7	Matvej Tumanov              	MB1	RUS	1.19,93	SB
8	Ivan Karyakin               	MA1	RUS	1.20,97	SB
9	Aleksandr Baryshnikov       	MA1	RUS	1.21,61	SB
10	Konstantin Makhmudov        	MB2	RUS	1.21,70	PR SB
11	Vladislav Dukkel            	MB2	RUS	1.21,83	SB
12	Egor Menshikov              	MB1	RUS	1.22,72	SB
13	Kirill Dryagin              	MA1	RUS	1.23,05	SB
14	Vladislav Semenenko         	MB1	KAZ	1.24,04	SB
15	Aleksandr Maksyutov         	MA1	RUS	1.24,57	PR SB
16	Aleksandr Plekhanov         	MA2	RUS	1.25,30	SB
17	Vladislav Zajnulin          	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	SB
18	Mikhail Golubev (2000)      	MB2	RUS	1.26,19	SB
19	Aleksandr Chistyakov (2002) 	MB1	RUS	1.28,86	SB
20	Nikita Morgunov             	MB1	RUS	1.29,41	SB
21	Vyacheslav Chernyshov       	MB1	RUS	1.29,88	SB
22	Nikita Zubov                	MB1	RUS	1.30,51	SB
23	Semen Polishhuk             	MB1	RUS	1.32,15	SB
WDR	Vladislav Groshev           	MA2	RUS		

3000m Men - Junior - 31 August 2017
1	Vladislav Demin             	MA2	RUS	4.13,83	SB
2	Anvar Mukhamadeev           	MA2	KAZ	4.15,33	SB
3	Aleksandr Samsonov          	MA1	RUS	4.17,58	SB
4	Nikita Varavkin             	MB1	RUS	4.28,50	PR SB
5	Danil Ilalov                	MA1	RUS	4.30,27	SB
6	Anton Bekker                	MA2	RUS	4.31,58	PR SB
7	Aleksandr Radchenko         	MA2	KAZ	4.31,84	SB
8	Aleksandr Maksyutov         	MA1	RUS	4.32,61	PR SB
9	Egor Menshikov              	MB1	RUS	4.33,83	SB
10	Pavel Rybin                 	MA1	KAZ	4.34,23	SB
11	Kudajbergen Temirzhanov     	MB2	KAZ	4.34,59	SB
12	Aleksandr Baryshnikov       	MA1	RUS	4.38,84	SB
13	Mikhail Golubev (2000)      	MB2	RUS	4.38,86	PR SB
14	Ivan Karyakin               	MA1	RUS	4.39,03	SB
15	Artem Samojlov              	MA2	RUS	4.41,03	SB
16	Andrej Chumak               	MA2	KAZ	4.41,67	SB
17	Vyacheslav Chernyshov       	MB1	RUS	4.45,74	SB
18	Vladislav Zajnulin          	MB1	RUS	4.48,97	SB
19	Nikolaj Sandrykin           	MB2	KAZ	4.49,71	SB
20	Pavel Kazymin               	MB2	RUS	4.50,68	SB
21	Yurij Mantel                	MA1	RUS	5.01,47	SB
DQ	Maksim Prikhodko            	MC2	KAZ		
WDR	Vladislav Groshev           	MA2	RUS		

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook