Open Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
30 - 31 August 2017

500m Ladies - 30 August 2017
1	Sokhryakova, Elena     	LSA	RUS	41,05	SB
2	Filippova, Darya       	LN3	RUS	41,29	SB
3	Arshinova, Irina       	L30	RUS	41,37	SB
4	Samkova, Elena         	LN1	RUS	41,92	SB
5	Volokhova, Kseniya     	LN1	RUS	42,34	SB
6	Votchal, Kristina      	LN1	RUS	42,43	SB
7	Voronina, Darya        	LN3	RUS	42,62	SB
8	Kudlenko, Ulyana       	LN3	RUS	42,66	SB
9	Sizova, Mariya         	LN4	KAZ	43,16	SB
10	Zdravkova, Anastasiya  	LN3	RUS	43,19	SB
11	Sokirko, Tatyana       	LSA	KAZ	43,34	SB
12	Malceva, Svetlana      	LN3	KAZ	43,37	SB
13	Pushkareva, Margarita  	LN1	RUS	44,12	SB
14	Gromova, Mariya (1998) 	LN1	KAZ	44,45	SB
15	Ermakova, Elina        	LN1	KAZ	45,54	SB
16	Antoshhuk, Varvara     	LN1	RUS	50,41	SB
DQ	Chadova, Valeriya      	LN3	KAZ	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 30 August 2017
1	Sokhryakova, Elena     	LSA	RUS	2.05,21	SB
2	Urvantseva, Yelena     	LSA	KAZ	2.07,71	SB
3	Sokirko, Tatyana       	LSA	KAZ	2.09,81	SB
4	Pushkareva, Margarita  	LN1	RUS	2.12,12	SB
5	Arshinova, Irina       	L30	RUS	2.12,75	SB
6	Votchal, Kristina      	LN1	RUS	2.13,28	SB
7	Sizova, Mariya         	LN4	KAZ	2.14,02	SB
8	Kudlenko, Ulyana       	LN3	RUS	2.14,31	SB
9	Malceva, Svetlana      	LN3	KAZ	2.16,78	SB
10	Kostyaeva, Olga        	LN2	RUS	2.18,47	SB
11	Filippova, Darya       	LN3	RUS	2.20,05	SB
12	Chadova, Valeriya      	LN3	KAZ	2.21,14	SB
13	Volokhova, Kseniya     	LN1	RUS	2.22,57	SB
14	Gromova, Mariya (1998) 	LN1	KAZ	2.24,68	SB
15	Ermakova, Elina        	LN1	KAZ	2.29,23	SB
16	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina 	LN1	RUS	2.31,07	SB
DNS	Zdravkova, Anastasiya  	LN3	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior - 30 August 2017
1	Napolskikh, Sofya      	LB2	RUS	43,20	SB
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina      	LA2	RUS	43,48	SB
3	Rakhmatova, Karina     	LB2	RUS	44,39	SB
4	Grinevich, Tatyana     	LA1	RUS	44,44	PR SB
5	Kostenko, Milana       	LA1	RUS	44,49	SB
6	Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	LA1	RUS	44,72	SB
7	Prokopenko, Darya      	LA1	RUS	44,87	SB
8	Upirova, Polina        	LB2	RUS	45,12	SB
9	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya	LA1	RUS	45,22	SB
10	Afanaseva, Liliya      	LA1	RUS	45,45	SB
11	Graf, Yana             	LB2	RUS	45,46	SB
12	Tikhonova, Arina       	LB1	RUS	45,46(1)	SB
13	Romanova, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	45,53	SB
14	Chumak, Irina          	LA2	KAZ	45,84	SB
15	Vizaver, Violetta      	LB2	KAZ	46,12	SB
16	Ruban, Anastasiya      	LA1	RUS	46,29	SB
17	Balandina, Natalya     	LB1	RUS	46,94	SB
18	Antropova, Ekaterina   	LB1	RUS	47,12	SB
19	Bakumova, Olga         	LA1	RUS	47,31	SB
20	Vasileva, Anna (1999)  	LA1	RUS	47,92	SB
21	Khitun, Violetta       	LA2	RUS	48,02	SB
22	Kuroedova, Ekaterina   	LB1	RUS	48,19	SB
23	Dmitrienko, Darya      	LA1	RUS	48,36	SB
24	Islambekova, Munisa    	LB1	RUS	48,40	SB
25	Timereva, Angelina     	LA1	RUS	48,67	SB
26	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LB1	RUS	48,99	SB
27	Lozina, Alena          	LB1	RUS	49,16	SB
DNF	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LB1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 30 August 2017
1	Napolskikh, Sofya      	LB2	RUS	2.11,72	SB
2	Upirova, Polina        	LB2	RUS	2.14,32	SB
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina      	LA2	RUS	2.16,05	SB
4	Afanaseva, Liliya      	LA1	RUS	2.16,35	SB
5	Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	LA1	RUS	2.16,47	SB
6	Grinevich, Tatyana     	LA1	RUS	2.18,35	SB
7	Rakhmatova, Karina     	LB2	RUS	2.19,17	SB
8	Balandina, Natalya     	LB1	RUS	2.19,47	SB
9	Prokopenko, Darya      	LA1	RUS	2.19,74	SB
10	Graf, Yana             	LB2	RUS	2.21,00	PR SB
11	Dikushina, Lyubov      	LA1	RUS	2.21,13	SB
12	Chumak, Irina          	LA2	KAZ	2.21,20	SB
13	Vizaver, Violetta      	LB2	KAZ	2.21,41	SB
14	Romanova, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	2.24,37	SB
15	Tikhonova, Arina       	LB1	RUS	2.24,95	SB
16	Kuroedova, Ekaterina   	LB1	RUS	2.27,78	PR SB
17	Vasileva, Anna (1999)  	LA1	RUS	2.28,42	SB
18	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LB1	RUS	2.29,16	SB
19	Lozina, Alena          	LB1	RUS	2.29,71	SB
20	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LB1	RUS	2.38,18	SB
21	Islambekova, Munisa    	LB1	RUS	2.40,36	SB

1000m Ladies - 31 August 2017
1	Arshinova, Irina       	L30	RUS	1.23,70	SB
2	Samkova, Elena         	LN1	RUS	1.24,95	SB
3	Sokirko, Tatyana       	LSA	KAZ	1.25,89	SB
4	Voronina, Darya        	LN3	RUS	1.26,24	SB
5	Volokhova, Kseniya     	LN1	RUS	1.27,12	SB
6	Pushkareva, Margarita  	LN1	RUS	1.27,23	SB
7	Malceva, Svetlana      	LN3	KAZ	1.28,31	SB
8	Gromova, Mariya (1998) 	LN1	KAZ	1.33,25	SB
9	Ermakova, Elina        	LN1	KAZ	1.35,65	SB
10	Antoshhuk, Varvara     	LN1	RUS	1.44,61	SB

3000m Ladies - 31 August 2017
1	Sokhryakova, Elena     	LSA	RUS	4.23,92	SB
2	Pushkareva, Margarita  	LN1	RUS	4.40,27	SB
3	Zdravkova, Anastasiya  	LN3	RUS	4.40,71	SB
4	Sizova, Mariya         	LN4	KAZ	4.44,21	SB
5	Samkova, Elena         	LN1	RUS	4.45,29	SB
6	Arshinova, Irina       	L30	RUS	4.53,79	SB
7	Chadova, Valeriya      	LN3	KAZ	4.57,28	SB
8	Kostyaeva, Olga        	LN2	RUS	4.59,53	SB
9	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina 	LN1	RUS	5.14,07	SB
WDR	Urvantseva, Yelena     	LSA	KAZ	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 31 August 2017
1	Grinevich, Tatyana     	LA1	RUS	1.29,22	SB
2	Afanaseva, Liliya      	LA1	RUS	1.29,60	SB
3	Upirova, Polina        	LB2	RUS	1.29,76	SB
4	Prokopenko, Darya      	LA1	RUS	1.29,92	SB
5	Rakhmatova, Karina     	LB2	RUS	1.30,09	SB
6	Romanova, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	1.30,58	SB
7	Chumak, Irina          	LA2	KAZ	1.31,95	SB
8	Vizaver, Violetta      	LB2	KAZ	1.33,04	SB
9	Balandina, Natalya     	LB1	RUS	1.33,07	SB
10	Tikhonova, Arina       	LB1	RUS	1.33,45	SB
11	Kostenko, Milana       	LA1	RUS	1.33,47	SB
12	Vasileva, Anna (1999)  	LA1	RUS	1.34,89	SB
13	Kuroedova, Ekaterina   	LB1	RUS	1.36,11	PR SB
14	Ruban, Anastasiya      	LA1	RUS	1.36,42	SB
15	Bakumova, Olga         	LA1	RUS	1.36,54	SB
16	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LB1	RUS	1.38,72	SB
17	Dmitrienko, Darya      	LA1	RUS	1.38,85	SB
18	Islambekova, Munisa    	LB1	RUS	1.40,19	SB
19	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LB1	RUS	1.41,23	SB
DNS	Khitun, Violetta       	LA2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 31 August 2017
1	Afanaseva, Liliya      	LA1	RUS	4.48,29	SB
2	Balandina, Natalya     	LB1	RUS	4.48,39	SB
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	LA2	RUS	4.49,73	SB
4	Upirova, Polina        	LB2	RUS	4.49,77	SB
5	Rakhmatova, Karina     	LB2	RUS	4.52,48	SB
6	Prokopenko, Darya      	LA1	RUS	4.53,56	SB
7	Dikushina, Lyubov      	LA1	RUS	4.55,93	SB
8	Grinevich, Tatyana     	LA1	RUS	4.58,61	SB
9	Vasileva, Anna (1999)  	LA1	RUS	5.09,05	SB
10	Romanova, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	5.09,64	SB
11	Kuroedova, Ekaterina   	LB1	RUS	5.10,97	PR SB
12	Islambekova, Munisa    	LB1	RUS	5.14,45	PR SB
13	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza 	LB1	RUS	5.14,54	SB
14	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LB1	RUS	5.18,12	SB
15	Tikhonova, Arina       	LB1	RUS	5.22,80	SB
DNS	Kostenko, Milana       	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 30 August 2017
1	Mezentsev, Fedor       	MSA	KAZ	36,59	SB
2	Sonin, Vadim           	MN2	RUS	37,24	SB
3	Koldaev, Vladislav     	MSA	RUS	37,72	SB
4	Solodukhin, Ivan       	MSA	RUS	38,19	SB
5	Zhigin, Aleksandr      	M30	KAZ	38,22	SB
6	Kravczov, Ivan         	MN2	RUS	38,57	SB
7	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN2	RUS	38,66	SB
8	Pogrebnov, Vladislav   	MN1	RUS	38,77	SB
9	Sosedkov, Artur        	MN2	RUS	38,89	SB
10	Popov, Sergej (1993)   	MSA	RUS	38,90	SB
11	Kopsharov, Yurij       	MN3	RUS	38,93	SB
12	Pavlyuk, Andrej        	MN1	RUS	38,97	SB
13	Nokhrin, Maksim        	MN2	RUS	39,11	SB
14	Kurnosov, Evgenij      	MN3	RUS	39,48	SB
15	Izmajlov, Isa          	MN1	RUS	39,49	SB
16	Sapegin, Leonid        	MN3	RUS	39,57	SB
17	Sheverdin, Klim        	MN1	RUS	39,71	SB
18	Andreev, Fedor         	MSA	KAZ	39,73	SB
19	Starostin, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	39,81	SB
20	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN3	RUS	39,91	SB
21	Pileczkij, Mikhail     	MN2	RUS	40,02	PR SB
22	Kolesnik, Valerij      	MN3	KAZ	40,59	SB
23	Ippolitov, Vasilij     	MN1	RUS	40,68	SB
24	Kubrin, Nikolaj        	MN1	RUS	41,05	SB
25	Kremer, Oleg           	MN1	KAZ	41,23	SB
26	Gubkin, Vladislav      	MN3	KAZ	41,29	SB
27	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita  	MN3	RUS	41,51	SB
28	Erman, Konstantin      	MN2	KAZ	41,64	SB
29	Ponomarev, Nikita      	MN1	RUS	41,73	SB
30	Alyabev, Evgenij       	M50	RUS	44,19	SB
WDR	Safonov, Egor          	MN1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 30 August 2017
1	Mezentsev, Fedor       	MSA	KAZ	1.52,73	SB
2	Solodukhin, Ivan       	MSA	RUS	1.54,29	SB
3	Starostin, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	1.55,82	PR SB
4	Sonin, Vadim           	MN2	RUS	1.55,87	SB
5	Kravczov, Ivan         	MN2	RUS	1.55,96	SB
6	Trubeczkoj, Sergej     	MSA	RUS	1.56,53	SB
7	Zhigin, Aleksandr      	M30	KAZ	1.56,87	SB
8	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN2	RUS	1.57,20	SB
9	Ippolitov, Vasilij     	MN1	RUS	1.57,46	PR SB
10	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN3	RUS	1.57,99	SB
11	Popov, Sergej (1993)   	MSA	RUS	2.00,47	SB
12	Kopsharov, Yurij       	MN3	RUS	2.02,12	SB
13	Kolesnik, Valerij      	MN3	KAZ	2.03,46	SB
14	Pogrebnov, Vladislav   	MN1	RUS	2.03,62	SB
15	Kurnosov, Evgenij      	MN3	RUS	2.03,72	SB
16	Sapegin, Leonid        	MN3	RUS	2.04,27	SB
17	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita  	MN3	RUS	2.04,39	SB
18	Kubrin, Nikolaj        	MN1	RUS	2.04,89	SB
19	Erman, Konstantin      	MN2	KAZ	2.05,64	SB
20	Pileczkij, Mikhail     	MN2	RUS	2.06,99	SB
21	Gubkin, Vladislav      	MN3	KAZ	2.10,21	SB
22	Kremer, Oleg           	MN1	KAZ	2.13,12	SB
DNS	Nokhrin, Maksim        	MN2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 30 August 2017
1	Chekmenev, Denis       	MA1	RUS	38,89	SB
2	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar    	MA2	KAZ	38,90	SB
3	Tikhonov, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	39,16	SB
4	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij 	MA2	RUS	39,24	PR SB
5	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav  	MB2	KAZ	39,76	SB
6	Samsonov, Aleksandr    	MA1	RUS	39,80	PR SB
7	Gabitov, Artur         	MA1	RUS	40,01	PR SB
8	Demidov, Vladimir      	MB2	RUS	40,07	SB
9	Bekker, Anton          	MA2	RUS	40,17	SB
10	Rudenko, Nikolas       	MA1	RUS	40,33	SB
11	Varavkin, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	40,34	PR SB
12	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr 	MA1	RUS	40,37	SB
13	Radchenko, Aleksandr   	MA2	KAZ	40,45(4)	SB
14	Dryagin, Kirill        	MA1	RUS	40,45(9)	SB
15	Karyakin, Ivan         	MA1	RUS	40,58	SB
16	Kulpin, Valerij        	MA2	RUS	40,65	SB
17	Groshev, Vladislav     	MA2	RUS	40,81	SB
18	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen	MB2	KAZ	40,82	SB
19	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MB2	RUS	40,89	PR SB
20	Tumanov, Matvej        	MB1	RUS	40,97	SB
21	Menshikov, Egor        	MB1	RUS	41,10	SB
22	Chumak, Andrej         	MA2	KAZ	41,30	SB
23	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	MA2	RUS	41,45	SB
24	Sandrykin, Nikolaj     	MB2	KAZ	41,52	SB
25	Semenenko, Vladislav   	MB1	KAZ	41,91	SB
26	Zajnulin, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	42,13	SB
27	Prikhodko, Maksim      	MC2	KAZ	42,21	SB
28	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)	MB2	RUS	42,29	PR SB
29	Krylov, Aleksandr      	MA1	RUS	42,55	SB
30	Semenov, Mikhail       	MA1	RUS	42,59	SB
31	Maksyutov, Aleksandr   	MA1	RUS	43,19	SB
32	Dronov, Aleksej        	MB2	RUS	43,28	SB
33	Zubov, Nikita          	MB1	RUS	43,53	SB
34	Morgunov, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	43,55	SB
35	Kochegarov, Vladislav  	MB2	RUS	43,75	PR SB
36	Samojlov, Artem        	MA2	RUS	44,24	SB
37	Mantel, Yurij          	MA1	RUS	44,48	SB
38	Polishhuk, Semen       	MB1	RUS	44,63	SB
39	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav 	MB1	RUS	45,73	SB
40	Smekhov, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	47,28	SB
41	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MB1	RUS	56,27	SB
DNF	Kazymin, Pavel         	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Rybin, Pavel           	MA1	KAZ	DNF	
DQ	Korchinskij, Ilya      	MA2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Zayacz, Bogdan         	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior - 30 August 2017
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar    	MA2	KAZ	1.57,98	SB
2	Demin, Vladislav       	MA2	RUS	1.58,23	PR SB
3	Chekmenev, Denis       	MA1	RUS	1.59,43	SB
4	Samsonov, Aleksandr    	MA1	RUS	2.01,10	PR SB
5	Tikhonov, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	2.01,14	PR SB
6	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij 	MA2	RUS	2.01,66	PR SB
7	Korchinskij, Ilya      	MA2	RUS	2.01,82	SB
8	Rudenko, Nikolas       	MA1	RUS	2.02,15	SB
9	Radchenko, Aleksandr   	MA2	KAZ	2.03,38	SB
10	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav  	MB2	KAZ	2.03,54	SB
11	Demidov, Vladimir      	MB2	RUS	2.03,82	PR SB
12	Groshev, Vladislav     	MA2	RUS	2.05,42	SB
13	Varavkin, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	2.05,67	PR SB
14	Karyakin, Ivan         	MA1	RUS	2.05,74	PR SB
15	Bekker, Anton          	MA2	RUS	2.06,26	SB
16	Menshikov, Egor        	MB1	RUS	2.06,42	SB
17	Chumak, Andrej         	MA2	KAZ	2.08,18	SB
18	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr 	MA1	RUS	2.08,65	SB
19	Maksyutov, Aleksandr   	MA1	RUS	2.09,72	PR SB
20	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)	MB2	RUS	2.10,37	SB
21	Semenenko, Vladislav   	MB1	KAZ	2.10,74	SB
22	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen	MB2	KAZ	2.11,79	SB
23	Rybin, Pavel           	MA1	KAZ	2.13,44	SB
24	Samojlov, Artem        	MA2	RUS	2.14,46	SB
25	Sandrykin, Nikolaj     	MB2	KAZ	2.15,11	SB
26	Zajnulin, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	2.15,38	SB
27	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav 	MB1	RUS	2.18,15	SB
28	Krylov, Aleksandr      	MA1	RUS	2.18,62	SB
DQ	Prikhodko, Maksim      	MC2	KAZ	DQ	

1000m Men - 31 August 2017
1	Sonin, Vadim           	MN2	RUS	1.12,94	SB
2	Zhigin, Aleksandr      	M30	KAZ	1.14,69	SB
3	Solodukhin, Ivan       	MSA	RUS	1.14,92	SB
4	Koldaev, Vladislav     	MSA	RUS	1.15,40	SB
5	Popov, Sergej (1993)   	MSA	RUS	1.16,57	SB
6	Starostin, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	1.17,22	SB
7	Sosedkov, Artur        	MN2	RUS	1.17,87	SB
8	Kopsharov, Yurij       	MN3	RUS	1.18,77	SB
9	Sapegin, Leonid        	MN3	RUS	1.18,87	SB
10	Pileczkij, Mikhail     	MN2	RUS	1.20,09	SB
11	Kolesnik, Valerij      	MN3	KAZ	1.20,16	SB
12	Sheverdin, Klim        	MN1	RUS	1.20,35	SB
13	Kubrin, Nikolaj        	MN1	RUS	1.20,38	SB
14	Erman, Konstantin      	MN2	KAZ	1.21,57	SB
15	Kremer, Oleg           	MN1	KAZ	1.22,42	SB
16	Ponomarev, Nikita      	MN1	RUS	1.30,08	SB
DNS	Gubkin, Vladislav      	MN3	KAZ	DNS	

5000m Men - 31 August 2017
1	Trubeczkoj, Sergej     	MSA	RUS	7.00,68	SB
2	Starostin, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	7.01,07	SB
3	Andreev, Fedor         	MSA	KAZ	7.04,35	SB
4	Kravczov, Ivan         	MN2	RUS	7.10,12	SB
5	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN3	RUS	7.11,51	SB
6	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN2	RUS	7.13,50	PR SB
7	Ippolitov, Vasilij     	MN1	RUS	7.16,74	PR SB
8	Kurnosov, Evgenij      	MN3	RUS	7.21,22	SB
9	Kopsharov, Yurij       	MN3	RUS	7.34,58	SB
10	Sonin, Vadim           	MN2	RUS	7.44,06	SB
DQ	Kubrin, Nikolaj        	MN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Alyabev, Evgenij       	M50	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior - 31 August 2017
1	Gabitov, Artur         	MA1	RUS	1.18,07	PR SB
2	Samsonov, Aleksandr    	MA1	RUS	1.18,84	PR SB
3	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav  	MB2	KAZ	1.18,98	SB
4	Bekker, Anton          	MA2	RUS	1.19,04	SB
5	Kulpin, Valerij        	MA2	RUS	1.19,45	SB
6	Varavkin, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	1.19,75	PR SB
7	Tumanov, Matvej        	MB1	RUS	1.19,93	SB
8	Karyakin, Ivan         	MA1	RUS	1.20,97	SB
9	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr 	MA1	RUS	1.21,61	SB
10	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MB2	RUS	1.21,70	PR SB
11	Dukkel, Vladislav      	MB2	RUS	1.21,83	SB
12	Menshikov, Egor        	MB1	RUS	1.22,72	SB
13	Dryagin, Kirill        	MA1	RUS	1.23,05	SB
14	Semenenko, Vladislav   	MB1	KAZ	1.24,04	SB
15	Maksyutov, Aleksandr   	MA1	RUS	1.24,57	PR SB
16	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	MA2	RUS	1.25,30	SB
17	Zajnulin, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	SB
18	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)	MB2	RUS	1.26,19	SB
19	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MB1	RUS	1.28,86	SB
20	Morgunov, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	1.29,41	SB
21	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav 	MB1	RUS	1.29,88	SB
22	Zubov, Nikita          	MB1	RUS	1.30,51	SB
23	Polishhuk, Semen       	MB1	RUS	1.32,15	SB
WDR	Groshev, Vladislav     	MA2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior - 31 August 2017
1	Demin, Vladislav       	MA2	RUS	4.13,83	SB
2	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar    	MA2	KAZ	4.15,33	SB
3	Samsonov, Aleksandr    	MA1	RUS	4.17,58	SB
4	Varavkin, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	4.28,50	PR SB
5	Ilalov, Danil          	MA1	RUS	4.30,27	SB
6	Bekker, Anton          	MA2	RUS	4.31,58	PR SB
7	Radchenko, Aleksandr   	MA2	KAZ	4.31,84	SB
8	Maksyutov, Aleksandr   	MA1	RUS	4.32,61	PR SB
9	Menshikov, Egor        	MB1	RUS	4.33,83	SB
10	Rybin, Pavel           	MA1	KAZ	4.34,23	SB
11	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen	MB2	KAZ	4.34,59	SB
12	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr 	MA1	RUS	4.38,84	SB
13	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)	MB2	RUS	4.38,86	PR SB
14	Karyakin, Ivan         	MA1	RUS	4.39,03	SB
15	Samojlov, Artem        	MA2	RUS	4.41,03	SB
16	Chumak, Andrej         	MA2	KAZ	4.41,67	SB
17	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav 	MB1	RUS	4.45,74	SB
18	Zajnulin, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	4.48,97	SB
19	Sandrykin, Nikolaj     	MB2	KAZ	4.49,71	SB
20	Kazymin, Pavel         	MB2	RUS	4.50,68	SB
21	Mantel, Yurij          	MA1	RUS	5.01,47	SB
DQ	Prikhodko, Maksim      	MC2	KAZ	DQ	
WDR	Groshev, Vladislav     	MA2	RUS	WDR