International Competition
Minsk (BLR)
19 August 2017

500m Ladies
1	Mariya Krotova             	LN4	BLR	42,64	SB
2	Mariin Sarap               	LN3	EST	42,78	SB
3	Sofya Migova               	LB1	RUS	43,18	SB
4	Elizaveta Pchelkova        	LA1	BLR	43,25(6)	SB
5	Kristina Kemaeva           	LA1	RUS	43,25(7)	SB
6	Alena Bolotina             	LA1	BLR	43,51	SB
7	Anna Vashkene              	LB2	RUS	43,65	SB
8	Kristiine Kalev            	LA2	EST	43,93	SB
9	Alina Ashheulova           	LA1	RUS	44,15	PR SB
10	Polina Polukarova          	LA2	BLR	44,25	SB
11	Margarita Artemeva         	LB1	KAZ	44,27	SB
12	Alina Bukina               	LA1	RUS	44,34	SB
13	Nadezhda Blinova           	LB1	RUS	44,58	SB
14	Kristina Burmistrova       	LB1	BLR	44,67	SB
15	Anastasiya Skrinnik        	LB2	RUS	44,89	SB
16	Yulia Telesh               	LC2	BLR	44,90	SB
17	Anna Kovaleva              	LA1	BLR	45,12	SB
18	Karina Shipulya            	LB1	BLR	45,38	SB
19	Daniela Glodya             	LB2	RUS	45,48	SB
20	Anastasiya Sechko          	LA2	BLR	45,80	SB
21	Viktoriya Sharankova       	LA1	BLR	45,94	SB
22	Aleksandra Kanepa          	LA2	BLR	46,00	SB
23	Elizaveta Beresneva        	LA1	RUS	46,33	SB
24	Margarita Maslovskaya      	LB2	RUS	46,69	SB
25	Evgeniya Tereshonok        	LC2	BLR	46,81	SB
26	Diana Antipova             	LC1	BLR	47,51	SB
27	Anastasiya Ivanova (03)    	LC2	RUS	48,96	SB
28	Polina Rozina              	L?	RUS	49,24	PR SB
29	Tatyana Bolgova            	LB1	BLR	49,87	SB
30	Elena Sidorok              	LB2	BLR	50,04	SB
31	Elizaveta Zabrodina        	LB1	RUS	50,68	SB
32	Valeriya Vool              	L?	RUS	50,85	SB
33	Anastasiya Vlasova         	L?	RUS	52,66	PR SB
34	Polina Korzhueva           	LC1	BLR	52,90	PR SB
35	Olga Tatarenko             	LC2	BLR	53,51	SB
36	Sofiya Loginova            	L?	RUS	53,76	PR SB
37	Anna Kirillova             	LC1	RUS	55,68	SB
38	Darya Parashkova           	LYB	BLR	55,90	SB
39	Alina Dombrovskaya         	L?	BLR	56,17	PR SB
40	Anastasiya Fedoristova     	L?	BLR	58,53	PR SB
41	Viktoria Kostenich         	LYB	BLR	1.00,55	PR SB
42	Viktoriya Vasilieva        	L?	BLR	1.00,85	PR SB
43	Kseniya Belogradskaya      	LYA	BLR	1.01,94	PR SB
44	Kristina Shik              	LC2	BLR	1.02,34	SB
45	Valeriya Belaya            	LA2	BLR	1.11,51	SB
46	Elizaveta Leshhinskaya     	L?	BLR	1.14,90	PR SB
DNS	Darya Sharik               	LC1	RUS		
DNF	Polina Andreeva (01)       	LB1	RUS		
DNF	Viktoriya Sichikova        	L?	RUS		
DQ	Karina Novikova            	L?	BLR		
WDR	Aleksandra Zajceva         	L?	BLR		

1000m Ladies
1	Polina Polukarova          	LA2	BLR	1.27,00	SB
2	Karina Shipulya            	LB1	BLR	1.27,57	PR SB
3	Margarita Artemeva         	LB1	KAZ	1.32,44	SB
4	Ekaterina Krupenkova       	LB1	BLR	1.32,73	SB
5	Anastasiya Skrinnik        	LB2	RUS	1.33,09	SB
6	Darya Sharik               	LC1	RUS	1.36,38	SB
7	Diana Antipova             	LC1	BLR	1.40,52	SB
8	Polina Rozina              	L?	RUS	1.43,88	PR SB
9	Sofiya Loginova            	L?	RUS	1.53,14	PR SB
10	Anna Kirillova             	LC1	RUS	1.58,60	SB
11	Alina Dombrovskaya         	L?	BLR	2.12,67	PR SB
DNS	Anastasiya Sechko          	LA2	BLR		
DNS	Viktoriya Sichikova        	L?	RUS		
DQ	Anastasiya Fedoristova     	L?	BLR		

1500m Ladies
1	Daniela Glodya             	LB2	RUS	2.27,29	SB
2	Margarita Maslovskaya      	LB2	RUS	2.30,58	SB
3	Elizaveta Beresneva        	LA1	RUS	2.32,94	SB
4	Anastasiya Ivanova (03)    	LC2	RUS	2.34,70	SB
5	Valeriya Vool              	L?	RUS	2.48,01	PR SB

3000m Ladies
1	Kristina Kemaeva           	LA1	RUS	4.45,33	SB
2	Sofya Migova               	LB1	RUS	4.50,04	SB
3	Kristiine Kalev            	LA2	EST	4.57,01	SB
4	Alina Bukina               	LA1	RUS	5.02,16	SB
5	Mariin Sarap               	LN3	EST	5.03,16	PR SB
6	Elizaveta Zabrodina        	LB1	RUS	5.06,86	PR SB
7	Alina Ashheulova           	LA1	RUS	5.37,55	SB

500m Men
1	Ruslan Zakharov            	MA2	RUS	36,45	SB
2	Andrej Kulyba              	MA1	RUS	37,99	SB
3	Stanislav Ignatenko        	MN1	BLR	38,13	SB
4	Maksim Glazyrin            	MN3	KAZ	38,72	SB
5	Vladislav Zapoykin         	MA2	BLR	38,80	SB
6	Pavel Kiyashko             	MA1	RUS	39,02	SB
7	Aleksandr Dagaev           	MB2	RUS	39,16	SB
8	Roman Makhakhej            	MB2	BLR	39,21	SB
9	Evgenij Gagiev             	M?	BLR	39,28	SB
10	Ilya Olshevskij            	MA1	BLR	39,38	SB
11	Daniil Belyaev             	MN3	RUS	39,46	SB
12	German Losev               	MA2	BLR	39,49(5)	SB
13	Vladimir Kostin            	M40	KAZ	39,49(8)	SB
14	Timofej Okunev             	MN1	BLR	39,54	SB
15	Joonas Valge               	MB2	EST	39,67	SB
16	Ilya Skovorodkin           	MN1	BLR	39,69	SB
17	Dmitrij Samushhenko        	MA1	BLR	39,77	SB
18	Nikita Kanonik             	MB2	BLR	39,90	SB
19	Egor Shkolin               	MA2	RUS	39,98	SB
20	Timofej Timofeev           	MA1	BLR	40,01	SB
21	Vladimir Kosmachev         	MA1	BLR	40,12	SB
22	Ilya Ganchuk               	MN1	BLR	40,20	SB
23	Danil Shitnikov            	MC2	RUS	40,47	SB
24	Ivan Karpovich             	MB2	BLR	40,97	SB
25	Ivan Kovalev               	MB2	BLR	41,39	SB
26	Aleksandr Busigin          	M?	RUS	41,74	PR SB
27	Sergej Ivanov (02)         	MC2	RUS	41,90	SB
28	Konstantin Alekseev        	MB2	RUS	42,05	SB
29	Timofej Sobolev            	MB1	RUS	42,20	PR SB
30	Dmitrij Dobrolet           	MB1	BLR	42,32	SB
31	Roman Sinelnikov           	MB1	RUS	42,39	SB
32	Nikita Goryachev           	MA1	RUS	42,46	SB
33	Garrib Aliskerov           	MA2	RUS	42,54	SB
34	Andrej Kudryavcev          	MC2	RUS	42,71	SB
35	Dmitrij Song               	MB1	RUS	43,41	SB
36	Vadim Zhiven               	MB2	BLR	43,84	SB
37	Artem Sheremet             	MB1	BLR	43,88	SB
38	Aleksandr Kalinov          	MB2	BLR	44,01	SB
39	Pavel Brankovskij          	MC2	BLR	44,09	PR SB
40	Ilya Petrov                	MC1	BLR	44,26	SB
41	Matvej Nejdek              	MC2	RUS	44,28	PR SB
42	Sergej Kreidich            	M?	BLR	44,29	PR SB
43	Anton Brankovskij          	MC2	BLR	44,45	PR SB
44	Aleksej Tikhonovich        	MB1	BLR	44,71	SB
45	Oleg Parshkov              	M?	RUS	44,72	SB
46	Makar Ponkratenkov         	MC2	BLR	44,76	SB
47	Denis Puchkov              	MC1	BLR	45,29	SB
48	Kirill Avdeenko            	MC1	BLR	45,61	PR SB
49	Denis Gavrusev             	M?	BLR	45,90	PR SB
50	Fedor Mukhin               	MC2	RUS	47,51	SB
51	Igor Knyazev               	MYA	BLR	47,60	PR SB
52	Arsenij Dolgushin          	MC1	BLR	48,06	PR SB
53	Andrej Ilyutik             	MC1	BLR	48,33	SB
54	Ivan Fedorov (1)           	M?	RUS	48,97	SB
55	Dmitrij Zajcev (2)         	M?	RUS	49,08	SB
56	Roman Gontar               	MC1	BLR	49,12	PR SB
57	Nikita Mikdalev            	M?	BLR	49,24	PR SB
58	Artem Baraznovski          	M?	BLR	49,29	PR SB
59	Timur Vitviczkij           	M?	RUS	49,35	SB
60	Viktor Gelakhov            	M?	BLR	51,29	PR SB
61	Ilya Loginov (2)           	MC2	RUS	51,63	SB
62	Maksim Gurskij             	M?	BLR	51,76	PR SB
63	Stanislav Makarevich       	M?	BLR	52,40	SB
64	Kirill Petrov              	MYC	BLR	52,42	PR SB
65	Vlad Shtyrkhunov           	M?	BLR	53,29	PR SB
66	Daniil Makarkov            	MYA	BLR	56,52	PR SB
67	Artem Kochkin              	M?	RUS	1.02,86	SB
68	Ivan Novikov               	M?	RUS	1.09,99	SB
69	Aleksej Chizh              	M?	BLR	1.14,01	PR SB
70	Gleb Chapliev              	M?	RUS	1.17,81	PR SB
DNS	Evgenij Samushhenko        	MA2	BLR		
DNS	Klim Pankov                	MYA	BLR		

1000m Men
1	Vladislav Zhiburtovich     	MA1	BLR	1.16,18	SB
2	Maksim Glazyrin            	MN3	KAZ	1.16,41	SB
3	Pavel Kiyashko             	MA1	RUS	1.18,42	SB
4	Vladimir Kostin            	M40	KAZ	1.18,85	SB
5	Ilya Olshevskij            	MA1	BLR	1.19,42	SB
6	Ivan Sipko                 	MA1	BLR	1.20,73	SB
7	Denis Gavrusev             	M?	BLR	1.34,38	PR SB
8	Vlad Shtyrkhunov           	M?	BLR	1.41,97	PR SB
9	Viktor Gelakhov            	M?	BLR	1.42,98	PR SB
10	Artem Kochkin              	M?	RUS	1.48,15	PR SB
11	Stanislav Makarevich       	M?	BLR	1.51,93	SB
DNF	Maksim Gurskij             	M?	BLR		
DQ	Nikita Mikdalev            	M?	BLR		

1500m Men
1	Gleb Astapov               	MN3	BLR	2.03,24	SB
2	Dmitrij Song               	MB1	RUS	2.15,96	SB
3	Matvej Nejdek              	MC2	RUS	2.22,18	PR SB
4	Dmitrij Zajcev (2)         	M?	RUS	2.42,33	PR SB
5	Timur Vitviczkij           	M?	RUS	2.52,43	PR SB
6	Ilya Loginov (2)           	MC2	RUS	2.52,66	SB
DQ	Oleg Parshkov              	M?	RUS		

3000m Men
1	Daniil Belyaev             	MN3	RUS	4.01,13	SB
2	Egor Shkolin               	MA2	RUS	4.06,19	SB
3	Aleksandr Dagaev           	MB2	RUS	4.11,66	SB
4	Andrej Kulyba              	MA1	RUS	4.23,80	SB
5	Joonas Valge               	MB2	EST	4.25,78	PR SB
6	Timofej Sobolev            	MB1	RUS	4.25,91	PR SB
7	Aleksandr Busigin          	M?	RUS	4.36,10	PR SB
8	Garrib Aliskerov           	MA2	RUS	4.37,35	SB
9	Danil Shitnikov            	MC2	RUS	4.38,16	SB
10	Konstantin Alekseev        	MB2	RUS	4.47,18	SB
11	Nikita Goryachev           	MA1	RUS	4.58,41	PR SB
12	Roman Sinelnikov           	MB1	RUS	4.59,96	SB
13	Andrej Kudryavcev          	MC2	RUS	5.01,90	PR SB
14	Sergej Ivanov (02)         	MC2	RUS	5.09,10	SB
15	Fedor Mukhin               	MC2	RUS	5.16,40	PR SB
16	Ivan Fedorov (1)           	M?	RUS	5.28,51	PR SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook