Season Opening
Kolomna (RUS)
18 November 2006

500m Ladies - 18 November 2006
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina  	LN3	RUS	40,47	SB
2	Lozovaya, Marina      	LN3	RUS	40,55	PR SB
3	Shabanova, Alla       	LSA	RUS	41,42	
4	Kuleshova, Kristina   	LB2	RUS	41,47	SB
5	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina 	LN4	RUS	41,64	SB
6	Smirnova, Anna        	LN3	RUS	41,93	SB
7	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	LA2	RUS	42,08	SB
8	Kashtanova, Tatyana   	LB2	RUS	42,62	SB
9	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (1987)	LA2	RUS	42,69	SB
10	Sloeva, Anna          	LA2	RUS	42,73	SB
11	Pershakova, Natalya   	LA1	RUS	42,77	SB
12	Myasnikova, Mariya    	LA2	RUS	43,36	SB
13	Kanarejko, Darya      	L?	RUS	43,47	PR SB
13	Rusaleva, Victoria    	LN3	RUS	43,47	
15	Graf, Olga            	LN4	RUS	43,56	SB
16	Smirnova, Elena (1987)	LA2	RUS	43,60	
17	Aseeva, Nadezhda      	LB2	RUS	43,80	
18	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)	LA2	RUS	43,99	
19	Spicza, Anastasiya    	LB1	RUS	44,27	SB
20	Rykova, Aleksandra    	LN1	RUS	45,17	SB
21	Bondarenko, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	45,48	SB
22	Kozyreva, Yuliya      	LC2	RUS	45,92	
23	Danilova, Olga (1992) 	LC2	RUS	46,05	
24	Karannikova, Tatyana  	LC1	RUS	46,83	
25	Murashova, Nadezhda   	LC1	RUS	46,94	
26	Rubina, Elena         	L30	RUS	47,31	
27	Chernova, Anna        	LC1	RUS	47,61	
28	Bogdanova, Irina      	LC2	RUS	49,12	
29	Gulkanyan, Lilit      	LB1	RUS	49,85	SB
30	Kozhemyakina, Ekaterina	LC2	RUS	50,86	
31	Prokhorenko, Zhanna   	LC2	RUS	52,70	SB
32	Rybchenko, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	52,96	
33	Morozova, Polina      	LC1	RUS	52,98	
34	Malyugina, Viktoriya  	LYB	RUS	53,43	
35	Denyshukova, Ekaterina	LC2	RUS	54,08	
36	Kulycheva, Anna       	LYA	RUS	55,61	
37	Biryukova, Elizaveta  	LYA	RUS	57,42	
38	Rybchenko, Aleksandra 	L?	RUS	1.01,63	
39	Rybchenko, Darya      	LYB	RUS	1.02,92	

1000m Ladies - 18 November 2006
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda      	LB2	RUS	1.28,97	
2	Spicza, Anastasiya    	LB1	RUS	1.29,78	SB
3	Vlasova, Elena        	LB2	RUS	1.31,50	
4	Kozyreva, Yuliya      	LC2	RUS	1.34,20	
5	Karannikova, Tatyana  	LC1	RUS	1.37,40	
6	Bogdanova, Irina      	LC2	RUS	1.39,41	
7	Gulkanyan, Lilit      	LB1	RUS	1.42,82	SB
8	Prokhorenko, Zhanna   	LC2	RUS	1.43,40	SB

3000m Ladies - 18 November 2006
1	Tarasova, Olga        	L35	RUS	4.30,69	SB
2	Pershakova, Natalya   	LA1	RUS	4.35,67	SB
3	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (1987)	LA2	RUS	4.39,61	SB
4	Kaparejko, Darya      	LYF	RUS	4.42,19	SB
5	Kashtanova, Tatyana   	LB2	RUS	4.46,00	SB
6	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina 	LN4	RUS	4.47,50	SB
7	Sloeva, Anna          	LA2	RUS	4.52,80	SB
8	Kuleshova, Kristina   	LB2	RUS	4.57,00	SB
9	Danilova, Olga (1992) 	LC2	RUS	5.04,76	
10	Rubina, Elena         	L30	RUS	5.22,12	

500m Men - 18 November 2006
1	Bosenko, Maksim       	MN4	RUS	36,28	SB
2	Sakharov, Aleksej     	MN1	RUS	37,21	SB
3	Kichigin, Oleg        	MN3	RUS	37,22	SB
4	Timakov, Denis        	MSA	RUS	37,23	
5	Zhilskij, Sergej      	MN3	RUS	37,54	SB
6	Minin, Sergej         	MSA	BLR	37,82	
7	Belyakov, Daniil      	M?	RUS	38,01	PR SB
8	Makarov, Kirill       	MB2	RUS	38,28	
9	Yurin, Mikhail        	MN2	RUS	38,32	SB
10	Kuzneczov, Dmitrij (1986)	MN1	RUS	38,35	SB
11	Fedorov, Vitalij      	M?	RUS	38,36	PR SB
11	Pleshakov, Denis      	MN4	RUS	38,36	SB
13	Timofeev, Artyom      	MN2	RUS	38,46	SB
14	Esin, Andrej          	MA1	RUS	38,47	SB
15	Evteev, Nikita        	MA1	RUS	38,67	SB
15	Gryaztsov, Sergey     	MN1	RUS	38,67	SB
17	Balabanov, Fedor      	MA1	RUS	38,88	SB
18	Gromov, Dmitrij       	MN1	RUS	38,89	PR SB
19	Ermachenko, Denis     	MN1	RUS	38,97	SB
20	Tyurin, Dmitrij       	MA1	RUS	39,53	SB
21	Pisligin, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	39,58	SB
22	Vlasov, Maksim (1985) 	MN2	RUS	39,65	SB
23	Konovalov, Viktor     	MN2	RUS	39,70	SB
24	Konyukhov, Aleksandr  	MA2	RUS	39,73	SB
25	Pavluchenko, Evgenij  	MA2	BLR	39,75	SB
26	Vikulin, Yaroslav     	MC2	RUS	39,82	
27	Berezovskij, Sergej   	MN2	RUS	40,00	SB
28	Orlov, Boris          	M40	RUS	40,14	
29	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	MA2	RUS	40,18	
30	Trukhin, Andrej       	MB2	RUS	40,26	
31	Kucherenko, Vasilij   	MN1	RUS	40,35	SB
32	Pospelov, Mikhail     	MB2	RUS	40,51	
33	Zozulya, Semyon       	MB2	RUS	40,70	SB
33	Bikchentaev, Damir    	MA1	RUS	40,70	SB
35	Afanashev, Sergej     	MB1	RUS	40,83	SB
36	Buzmakov, Artyom      	MB2	RUS	40,89	SB
37	Vyatkin, Mikhail      	MA1	RUS	41,11	SB
38	Titov, Mikhail        	MB2	RUS	41,19	
39	Budaev, Pavel         	MA2	RUS	41,82	
40	Krivencev, Evgenij    	MB1	RUS	42,00	
41	Poyarkov, Maksim      	MB2	RUS	42,15	
42	Balabanov, Filipp     	MC2	RUS	42,17	SB
43	Monakhov, Valentin    	MB1	RUS	42,61	
44	Kulikov, Kirill       	MA2	RUS	42,79	
45	Vasin, Egor           	MB1	RUS	43,08	SB
46	Bezryadin, Vitalij    	MB2	RUS	43,09	SB
47	Bessonov, Pavel       	MB2	RUS	43,42	
48	Popokin, Igor         	MC2	RUS	43,46	
49	Linev, Roman          	M?	RUS	43,79	
50	Kaurov, Aleksej       	MB1	RUS	44,40	
51	Chechetov, Anatolij   	MC2	RUS	44,85	
52	Solodilov, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	45,01	
53	Chernov, Sergej       	MC2	RUS	45,14	SB
54	Stolbov, Pavel        	MC1	RUS	46,33	
55	Katulskij, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	46,87	
56	Kovalev, Evgenij (1)  	MA2	BLR	47,45	SB
57	Kalugin, Nikita       	M?	RUS	47,99	
58	Garibyan, Aleksandr   	M?	RUS	48,06	
59	Martynenko, Aleksandr 	M?	RUS	48,22	
60	Ivanov, Egor (1991)   	MC2	RUS	49,18	
61	Buyanov, Kirill       	MC1	RUS	49,28	
62	Trofimov, Mikhail     	M?	RUS	50,65	PR SB
63	Papilin, Pavel        	M?	RUS	50,84	
64	Ershov, Aleksej       	MYA	RUS	50,87	
65	Biryukov, Mark        	MYA	RUS	51,30	
66	Karmanov, Mikhail     	MYB	RUS	51,63	
67	Kulizhnikov, Pavel    	MYA	RUS	51,81	
68	Biczulya, Pavel       	MYC	RUS	51,84	
69	Klindukhov, Dmitrij   	MYC	RUS	53,87	
69	Poklyanov, Nikita     	M?	RUS	53,87	PR SB
71	Gushhin, Viktor       	M?	RUS	54,20	
72	Sidnin, Aleksandr     	M?	RUS	54,84	
73	Martynenko, Danil     	M?	RUS	54,97	
74	Makeev, Artyom        	M?	RUS	56,69	
75	Belokrylov, Viktor    	M?	RUS	57,83	
76	Kosulin, Ilya         	M?	RUS	58,83	
77	Petrov, Sergej (2)    	M?	RUS	1.00,07	PR SB
78	Kozlachkov, Ivan      	M?	RUS	1.00,66	
79	Kuzneczov, Sergej (1991)	MC2	RUS	1.00,83	
80	Krunichatov, Dmitrij  	M?	RUS	1.01,32	PR SB
81	Valeev, Dinar         	MYB	RUS	1.02,45	
82	Dzervan, Dmitrij      	M?	RUS	1.02,60	
83	Novikov, Aleksandr    	M?	RUS	1.05,37	PR SB
84	Shaczkij, Ilya        	M?	RUS	1.06,92	PR SB
85	Koshhlov, Ilya        	M?	RUS	1.07,15	PR SB
86	Pershin, Aleksej      	M?	RUS	1.25,21	
DQ	Kornilov, Sergej      	MSA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Balvas, Pavel         	MA2	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - 18 November 2006
1	Zhilskij, Sergej      	MN3	RUS	1.14,22	SB
2	Kornilov, Sergej      	MSA	RUS	1.14,35	SB
3	Minin, Sergej         	MSA	BLR	1.15,50	SB
4	Fedorov, Vitalij      	M?	RUS	1.17,85	PR SB
5	Vlasov, Maksim (1985) 	MN2	RUS	1.18,09	SB
6	Orlov, Boris          	M40	RUS	1.19,20	SB
7	Kuzneczov, Dmitrij (1986)	MN1	RUS	1.19,43	SB
8	Balabanov, Fedor      	MA1	RUS	1.19,45	SB
9	Pisligin, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	1.19,75	SB
10	Pavluchenko, Evgenij  	MA2	BLR	1.20,40	SB
11	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	MA2	RUS	1.20,65	
12	Fishhev, Aleksandr    	MB1	RUS	1.20,70	PR SB
13	Zozulya, Semyon       	MB2	RUS	1.20,80	SB
14	Kucherenko, Vasilij   	MN1	RUS	1.20,95	SB
15	Bikchentaev, Damir    	MA1	RUS	1.21,10	SB
16	Buzmakov, Artyom      	MB2	RUS	1.21,50	SB
17	Tyurin, Dmitrij       	MA1	RUS	1.21,55	SB
18	Kovalev, Evgenij (1)  	MA2	BLR	1.22,42	PR SB
19	Titov, Mikhail        	MB2	RUS	1.23,55	
20	Bezryadin, Vitalij    	MB2	RUS	1.23,71	SB
21	Afanashev, Sergej     	MB1	RUS	1.24,05	SB
22	Balabanov, Filipp     	MC2	RUS	1.24,93	SB
23	Kulikov, Kirill       	MA2	RUS	1.24,98	
24	Bessonov, Pavel       	MB2	RUS	1.26,67	
25	Vasin, Egor           	MB1	RUS	1.27,80	SB
26	Monakhov, Valentin    	MB1	RUS	1.28,23	
27	Solodilov, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	1.32,10	
28	Chernov, Sergej       	MC2	RUS	1.32,93	SB
29	Popokin, Igor         	MC2	RUS	1.33,32	
30	Stolbov, Pavel        	MC1	RUS	1.34,89	
31	Katulskij, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	1.35,59	
32	Kalugin, Nikita       	M?	RUS	1.36,51	
33	Garibyan, Aleksandr   	M?	RUS	1.37,26	
34	Vasilev, Maksim (1)   	M?	RUS	1.39,10	
35	Papilin, Pavel        	M?	RUS	1.46,10	
36	Buyanov, Kirill       	MC1	RUS	1.46,25	
37	Makeev, Artyom        	M?	RUS	1.47,78	
38	Ivanov, Egor (1991)   	MC2	RUS	2.06,00	

3000m Men - 18 November 2006
1	Lipin, Mikhail        	MN4	RUS	4.11,20	SB
2	Sakharov, Aleksej     	MN1	RUS	4.17,95	SB
3	Kirin, Andrej         	MA2	RUS	4.23,20	SB
4	Vikulin, Yaroslav     	MC2	RUS	4.23,60	
5	Trukhin, Andrej       	MB2	RUS	4.28,39	
6	Averyanov, Roman      	MN2	RUS	4.28,94	PR SB
7	Pospelov, Mikhail     	MB2	RUS	4.31,30	SB
8	Poyarkov, Maksim      	MB2	RUS	4.38,28	
9	Chechetov, Anatolij   	MC2	RUS	4.46,21	
10	Panov, Andrej         	MC2	RUS	4.59,80	SB