SC Krylatskoye Cup
Moscow (RUS)
12 April 2017

500m Ladies
1	Vasilisa Kuzneczova          	L?	RUS	45,95	
2	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	46,32	PR SB
3	Kamila Khanbalaeva           	L?	RUS	47,10	PR SB
4	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	47,43	
5	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYB	RUS	48,39	
6	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	49,68	PR SB
7	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	49,81	PR SB
8	Milena Shamoyan              	L?	RUS	49,97	
9	Alina Blinova                	L?	RUS	50,06	
10	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	50,65	PR SB
11	Anastasiya Stepina           	LYC	RUS	52,08	
12	Ekaterina Konkina            	L?	RUS	52,61	PR SB
13	Sofya Khramkova              	LYB	RUS	52,70(0)	
14	Olga Sokolova                	L?	RUS	52,70(8)	PR SB
15	Irina Guzik                  	L?	RUS	53,43	PR SB
16	Snezhana Bataeva             	L?	RUS	53,86	
17	Darya Lobacheva              	L?	RUS	54,84	PR SB
18	Veronika Shatalkina          	LYC	RUS	55,18	PR SB
19	Kristina Polyakova           	L?	RUS	57,38	PR SB
20	Albina Tulaeva               	L?	RUS	57,78	PR SB
21	Dimida Milgadaeva            	L?	RUS	59,31	PR SB
22	Kamila Salikhova             	L?	RUS	1.00,67	
23	Darya Moroz                  	L?	RUS	1.01,09	
24	Iman Tulaeva                 	L?	RUS	1.01,14	
25	Marta Artamonova             	L?	RUS	1.02,16	
26	Elizaveta Shpakova           	L?	RUS	1.02,44	
27	Anastasiya Verkhovskaya      	L?	RUS	1.03,23	PR SB
28	Daniya Khasyanova            	L?	RUS	1.04,28	PR SB
29	Sofiya Krechun-Galyatina     	L?	RUS	1.04,63	PR SB
30	Ekaterina Malekhonkova       	L?	RUS	1.04,73	PR SB
31	Dzhanel Kuzebaeva            	L?	RUS	1.05,97	PR SB
32	Varvara Aleksandrova         	L?	RUS	1.09,39	
33	Ekaterina Lechenko           	L?	RUS	1.18,07	PR SB
DNS	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS		
DNS	Mariya Chichkina             	L?	RUS		
DNS	Asiyat Alikhanova            	L?	RUS		

500m Men
1	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	46,44	PR SB
2	Ivan Fedorov (2)             	M?	RUS	46,67	
3	Vasilij Nazvanov             	MYC	RUS	47,04	PR SB
4	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	49,50	PR SB
5	Bael Kuzebaev                	M?	RUS	51,45	
6	Ivan Fruktov                 	M?	RUS	52,05	PR SB
7	Egor Abrashhenko             	MYC	RUS	52,48	
8	Dmitrij Tarasov (2)          	M?	RUS	52,70	
9	Andrej Berdnikov             	M?	RUS	53,94	PR SB
10	Ivan Bodyak                  	M?	RUS	54,21	PR SB
11	Ruslan Makhmutov             	M?	RUS	54,44	
12	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	54,79	PR SB
13	Artem Karpov                 	M?	RUS	55,43	PR SB
14	Nikita Aksyonov              	M?	RUS	56,16	
15	Maksim Petrenko (2)          	M?	RUS	57,14	PR SB
16	Ivan Naryshkin               	M?	RUS	57,42	PR SB
17	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	57,89	PR SB
18	Stepan Lukinov               	M?	RUS	58,60	PR SB
19	Yaroslav Korban              	M?	RUS	58,68	PR SB
20	Aleksandr Kazakov            	M?	RUS	58,79	SB
21	Stepan Orlov                 	M?	RUS	59,02	PR SB
22	Maksimilian Gaevskij         	MYA	RUS	59,85	
23	Mark Bykov                   	M?	RUS	1.08,42	
24	Maksim Rybakov               	M?	RUS	1.11,05	PR SB
25	TImofej Klimanov             	M?	RUS	1.11,09	PR SB
26	Timofej Eliseev              	M?	RUS	1.11,42	
27	Gleb Chertkov                	M?	RUS	1.18,78	PR SB
28	Artyom Tolstoguzov           	M?	RUS	1.22,72	
DNS	Kirill Olshannikov           	M?	RUS		
DNS	Nikita Makarov               	M?	RUS		
DNS	Ilya Poverenyj               	M?	RUS		
DNS	Daniil Moskalenko            	M?	RUS		
DNS	Luka Bogdan                  	M?	RUS		
DNS	Grigorij Buzel               	M?	RUS		
DNS	Andrej Agejchenko            	MYC	RUS		

1000m Men
1	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	1.33,85	PR SB
2	Ivan Fedorov (2)             	M?	RUS	1.34,86	PR SB
3	Vasilij Nazvanov             	MYC	RUS	1.36,07	PR SB
4	Egor Abrashhenko             	MYC	RUS	1.36,13	PR SB
5	Maksimilian Gaevskij         	MYA	RUS	1.42,54	PR SB
6	Bael Kuzebaev                	M?	RUS	1.47,12	
7	Ivan Fruktov                 	M?	RUS	1.47,53	PR SB
8	Ruslan Makhmutov             	M?	RUS	1.52,99	
9	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	1.53,11	PR SB
10	Dmitrij Tarasov (2)          	M?	RUS	1.53,62	
11	Ivan Bodyak                  	M?	RUS	1.55,04	PR SB
12	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	1.55,93	
13	Andrej Berdnikov             	M?	RUS	1.58,07	PR SB
14	Maksim Petrenko (2)          	M?	RUS	1.58,66	PR SB
15	Nikita Aksyonov              	M?	RUS	1.59,00	
16	Yaroslav Korban              	M?	RUS	2.00,00	PR SB
17	Artem Karpov                 	M?	RUS	2.02,44	PR SB
18	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	2.04,01	
19	Stepan Orlov                 	M?	RUS	2.05,69	PR SB
20	Stepan Lukinov               	M?	RUS	2.06,09	PR SB
21	Aleksandr Kazakov            	M?	RUS	2.06,19	SB
22	Mark Bykov                   	M?	RUS	2.14,13	PR SB
23	TImofej Klimanov             	M?	RUS	2.29,08	PR SB
24	Maksim Rybakov               	M?	RUS	2.33,57	PR SB
25	Timofej Eliseev              	M?	RUS	2.33,90	
26	Artyom Tolstoguzov           	M?	RUS	3.17,83	PR SB
DNS	Gleb Chertkov                	M?	RUS		
DNS	Kirill Olshannikov           	M?	RUS		
DNS	Nikita Makarov               	M?	RUS		
DNS	Ilya Poverenyj               	M?	RUS		
DNS	Daniil Moskalenko            	M?	RUS		
DNS	Grigorij Buzel               	M?	RUS		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook