SC Krylatskoye Cup
Moscow (RUS)
11 April 2017

500m Ladies
1	Valeriya Valter            	LC2	RUS	42,24	
2	Margarita Utina            	LC1	RUS	43,02	PR SB
3	Diana Lysova               	LC1	RUS	43,91	PR SB
4	Lilit Garibyan             	LYA	RUS	44,05	
5	Olga Ferapontova           	LB1	RUS	44,43	
6	Alina Yudina               	LC1	RUS	44,93	PR SB
7	Darya Pavlova (03)         	LC1	RUS	45,40	
8	Aleksandra Rutkovskaya     	LC2	RUS	45,49	PR SB
9	Darya Yudenkova            	LYA	RUS	45,92	PR SB
10	Milena Guzik               	LC1	RUS	46,28	
11	Snezhana Abdulazizova      	LB1	RUS	46,38	
12	Elizaveta Ergardt          	LYA	RUS	46,52	
13	Vasilisa Popova            	LC1	RUS	47,01	
14	Anna Gushhina              	LC2	RUS	47,03	
15	Mariya Kuzneczova (1)      	L?	RUS	47,12	PR SB
16	Elena Aksinina             	LC2	RUS	48,76	
17	Viktoriya Romanovskaya     	LC2	RUS	49,15	
18	Anna Makarenkova           	LC1	RUS	49,96	
19	Valeriya Slugina           	LC2	RUS	50,90	PR SB
20	Irina Pavlova              	L?	RUS	51,12	
21	Elena Bordyugovskaya       	LC1	RUS	51,15	
22	Sofya Minko                	LB1	RUS	51,39	SB
23	Sofiya Lysova              	L?	RUS	51,53	PR SB
24	Elena Savinova             	L?	RUS	51,66	PR SB
25	Zlata Najdyonysheva        	L?	RUS	51,83	
26	Yana Fomichyova            	L?	RUS	54,40	PR SB
27	Anna Osipova (4)           	L?	RUS	1.00,30	PR SB
28	Veronika Lavrenchuk        	L?	RUS	1.03,16	
DNS	Vitalina Romanovskaya      	L?	RUS		
DNS	Alina Likhachyova          	LB2	RUS		

1500m Ladies
1	Darya Pavlova (03)         	LC1	RUS	2.19,08	
2	Lilit Garibyan             	LYA	RUS	2.19,99	PR SB
3	Alina Yudina               	LC1	RUS	2.21,64	PR SB
4	Vasilisa Popova            	LC1	RUS	2.27,13	
5	Darya Yudenkova            	LYA	RUS	2.29,32	PR SB
6	Milena Guzik               	LC1	RUS	2.33,15	
7	Elizaveta Ergardt          	LYA	RUS	2.35,54	PR SB
8	Margarita Utina            	LC1	RUS	2.37,21	
9	Anna Makarenkova           	LC1	RUS	2.39,15	
10	Elena Bordyugovskaya       	LC1	RUS	2.40,29	
11	Diana Lysova               	LC1	RUS	2.41,65	
12	Irina Pavlova              	L?	RUS	2.43,93	PR SB
13	Sofiya Lysova              	L?	RUS	2.45,06	PR SB
14	Yana Fomichyova            	L?	RUS	3.08,96	PR SB

3000m Ladies
1	Olga Ferapontova           	LB1	RUS	4.52,31	PR SB
2	Mariya Kuzneczova (1)      	L?	RUS	5.05,40	
3	Aleksandra Rutkovskaya     	LC2	RUS	5.12,74	
4	Snezhana Abdulazizova      	LB1	RUS	5.19,87	
5	Elena Aksinina             	LC2	RUS	5.23,33	
6	Zlata Najdyonysheva        	L?	RUS	5.27,25	PR SB
7	Valeriya Slugina           	LC2	RUS	5.32,51	PR SB
8	Anna Gushhina              	LC2	RUS	5.36,30	SB
9	Elena Savinova             	L?	RUS	6.25,25	PR SB
DNS	Viktoriya Romanovskaya     	LC2	RUS		
DNS	Alina Likhachyova          	LB2	RUS		

500m Men
1	Aleksandr Sidorenkov       	MA1	RUS	38,87	
2	Evgenij Pilipenko          	MA1	RUS	39,46	
3	Daniil Borovlyov           	MB1	RUS	39,58	
4	Ilya Kislicyn              	MC2	RUS	40,76	PR SB
5	Roman Poplavskij           	MC2	RUS	40,82	
6	Filipp Smagin              	MC1	RUS	40,88	
7	Igor Moskalenko            	MC1	RUS	40,89	PR SB
8	Vladislav Prokopov         	MA2	RUS	41,51	
9	Aleksandr Sergeev (03)     	MC1	RUS	41,53	PR SB
10	Mikhail Lebedev            	MB1	RUS	41,54	PR SB
11	Anton Pilyaev              	MB1	RUS	42,10	
12	Andrej Mironov (02)        	MC2	RUS	42,40	
13	Pavel Rachkov              	MC1	RUS	42,55	PR SB
14	Oleg Potapenkov            	MYA	RUS	42,88	
15	Leonid Sabanov             	M?	RUS	42,96	PR SB
16	Lev Sevostyanov            	M?	RUS	43,23	
17	Timofej Lysov              	MYA	RUS	43,41	
18	Yakov Khajdurov            	M?	RUS	44,74	SB
19	Fyodor Orlov               	MC2	RUS	45,14	PR SB
20	Denis I. Alekseev          	M?	RUS	45,31	PR SB
21	Denis Golik                	MYA	RUS	45,47	PR SB
22	Aleksej Granyonkin         	M?	RUS	45,58	
22	Genrikh Miller             	M?	RUS	45,58	PR SB
24	Yaroslav Chernenko         	MYA	RUS	45,61	
25	Vasilij Pichugin           	MC1	RUS	45,71	
26	Maksim Andryushin          	M?	RUS	46,77	PR SB
27	Pavel Arefev               	M?	RUS	48,44	PR SB
28	Denis A. Alekseev          	M?	RUS	48,72	PR SB
29	Maksim Meleshko            	M?	RUS	49,32	PR SB
30	Artur Dmitriev             	M?	RUS	49,37	
31	Egor Ovsyannikov           	M?	RUS	49,41	PR SB
32	Andrej Dobrolyubov         	M?	RUS	50,01	
33	Rinat Yavaev               	M?	RUS	50,96	
34	Yurij Shhapov              	M?	RUS	51,88	
35	Aleksandr Kun              	M?	RUS	54,03	
36	Ivan Utin                  	M?	RUS	1.02,84	PR SB
37	Gleb Varfolomeev           	M?	RUS	1.21,02	PR SB
DNS	Egor Khrapov               	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Dmitrij Guzik              	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Pavel Taran                	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Ivan Makhno                	M?	RUS		
DNS	Arsenij Belyaev            	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Vyacheslav Stefanczov      	M?	RUS		
DNS	Artyom Borisov             	M?	RUS		
DNS	Artyom Ermilov             	M?	RUS		
DQ	Daniil Najdenyshev         	M?	RUS		

3000m Men
1	Aleksej Czvetkov           	MC1	RUS	4.28,64	PR SB
2	Aleksandr Sergeev (03)     	MC1	RUS	4.39,60	PR SB
3	Filipp Smagin              	MC1	RUS	4.41,14	
4	Oleg Potapenkov            	MYA	RUS	4.46,99	PR SB
5	Denis Golik                	MYA	RUS	4.48,22	PR SB
6	Ivan Andronov (2)          	M?	RUS	4.56,65	PR SB
7	Maksim Andryushin          	M?	RUS	4.58,36	PR SB
8	Lev Sevostyanov            	M?	RUS	4.58,74	PR SB
9	Pavel Rachkov              	MC1	RUS	4.59,78	PR SB
10	Igor Moskalenko            	MC1	RUS	5.00,61	PR SB
11	Timofej Lysov              	MYA	RUS	5.05,13	PR SB
12	Daniil Najdenyshev         	M?	RUS	5.05,47	PR SB
13	Yaroslav Chernenko         	MYA	RUS	5.10,51	PR SB
14	Vyacheslav Stefanczov      	M?	RUS	5.29,38	PR SB
15	Egor Ovsyannikov           	M?	RUS	5.34,33	PR SB
16	Vasilij Pichugin           	MC1	RUS	5.35,79	
17	Yurij Shhapov              	M?	RUS	5.37,68	PR SB
18	Rinat Yavaev               	M?	RUS	6.18,30	PR SB
19	Aleksandr Kun              	M?	RUS	6.27,62	PR SB

5000m Men
1	Evgenij Pilipenko          	MA1	RUS	7.11,87	
2	Mikhail Lebedev            	MB1	RUS	7.33,79	
3	Andrej Mironov (02)        	MC2	RUS	7.35,69	PR SB
4	Nikita Mironov             	MC2	RUS	7.41,76	
5	Daniil Borovlyov           	MB1	RUS	7.46,17	
6	Dmitrij Guzik              	MB1	RUS	7.47,28	
7	Vladislav Prokopov         	MA2	RUS	7.55,34	SB
8	Dmitrij Czarev             	MC2	RUS	8.01,64	PR SB
9	Arsenij Mitrofanov (00)    	MB1	RUS	8.03,28	
10	Roman Poplavskij           	MC2	RUS	8.14,73	PR SB
11	Anton Pilyaev              	MB1	RUS	8.30,60	
12	Ilya Kislicyn              	MC2	RUS	8.49,88	PR SB
13	Leonid Sabanov             	M?	RUS	8.55,92	PR SB
14	Fyodor Orlov               	MC2	RUS	8.58,33	PR SB
15	Yakov Khajdurov            	M?	RUS	9.13,09	PR SB
16	Andrej Dobrolyubov         	M?	RUS	9.20,69	PR SB
17	Denis I. Alekseev          	M?	RUS	9.35,85	PR SB
DNS	Arsenij Belyaev            	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Ivan Makhno                	M?	RUS		
DNS	Pavel Taran                	MC2	RUS		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook