Kolomna Ice
Kolomna (RUS)
31 March - 2 April 2017

500m Ladies - 31 March 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla       	L30	RUS	40,43	
2	Kuryleva, Lyubov      	L30	RUS	41,18	SB
3	Varabyova, Yauheniya  	LA2	BLR	41,43	
4	Krotava, Mariyia      	LN3	BLR	41,59	
5	Skavarodkina, Kseniya 	LN4	BLR	41,84	
6	Grumand, Kristina     	LN2	RUS	42,50	SB
7	Migova, Sofya         	LC2	RUS	43,20	
7	Palukarava, Palina    	LA1	BLR	43,20	
9	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LC2	BLR	43,57	
10	Gagarina, Kseniya     	LA2	RUS	43,85	PR SB
11	Kuzmina, Irina (2000) 	LB2	RUS	43,98	PR SB
12	Gorbatenko, Darya     	LA2	RUS	44,06	
13	Kavaliova, Hanna      	LB2	BLR	44,17	PR SB
14	Plenkina, Veronika    	LYA	RUS	44,25	
15	Garaeva, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	44,46	
16	Czarkova, Ulyana      	LC2	RUS	44,73	
17	Mishina, Marina       	LC2	RUS	44,77	
18	Shypulia, Karyna      	LC2	BLR	44,95	
19	Sharik, Darya         	LYA	RUS	45,12	
20	Maslovskaya, Margarita	LB1	RUS	45,42	
21	Gubchenko, Valeriya   	LC2	RUS	45,55	
22	Kanepa, Aliaksandra   	LA1	BLR	45,75	
23	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LC1	BLR	45,76	PR SB
24	Savina, Alina         	LB1	RUS	46,05	
25	Salakhova, Alina      	LC1	RUS	46,30	
26	Doronina, Mariya      	LYB	RUS	46,70	
27	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)	LC1	RUS	47,87	
28	Buryakova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	47,97	
29	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LC1	RUS	48,32	PR SB
30	Kondrateva, Diana     	LC1	RUS	50,14	PR SB
31	Zabrodina, Elizaveta  	LC2	RUS	50,19	
32	Morozova, Viktoriya   	LYB	RUS	52,37	
33	Klishina, Elizaveta   	LYB	RUS	52,87	
34	Sutulina, Olga        	LYB	RUS	53,45	
35	Krupina, Mariya       	LC2	RUS	54,00	PR SB
36	Chernova, Polina      	LYA	RUS	54,30	PR SB
DNF	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	LA1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 31 March 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla       	L30	RUS	2.04,20	MI
2	Krotava, Mariyia      	LN3	BLR	2.08,62	
3	Grumand, Kristina     	LN2	RUS	2.08,71	SB
4	Kavaliova, Hanna      	LB2	BLR	2.13,02	
5	Palukarava, Palina    	LA1	BLR	2.13,56	
6	Migova, Sofya         	LC2	RUS	2.15,61	
7	Gorbatenko, Darya     	LA2	RUS	2.19,64	PR SB
8	Czarkova, Ulyana      	LC2	RUS	2.23,27	
9	Savina, Alina         	LB1	RUS	2.23,36	SB
10	Kuzmina, Irina (2000) 	LB2	RUS	2.24,16	
11	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LC2	BLR	2.24,45	
12	Maslovskaya, Margarita	LB1	RUS	2.25,39	
13	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LC2	RUS	2.26,04	PR SB
14	Semenova, Anastasiya  	LYB	RUS	2.27,62	PR SB
15	Zabrodina, Elizaveta  	LC2	RUS	2.31,24	
16	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LC1	RUS	2.32,03	PR SB
17	Doronina, Mariya      	LYB	RUS	2.33,13	PR SB
18	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	LA1	RUS	2.44,28	PR SB
19	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)	LC1	RUS	2.47,00	
20	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LC1	BLR	2.49,32	
21	Krupina, Mariya       	LC2	RUS	3.25,43	PR SB
DNS	Shypulia, Karyna      	LC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Buryakova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Varabyova, Yauheniya  	LA2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kanepa, Aliaksandra   	LA1	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Sharik, Darya         	LYA	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Masters - 31 March 2017
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	L55	RUS	45,33	
2	Luzgina, Olga         	L35	RUS	46,51	
3	Bezryadina, Inna      	L45	RUS	48,30	SB
4	Danshina, Aleksandra  	L40	RUS	48,32	
5	Syryanaya, Evgeniya   	L30	RUS	48,58	
6	Kulik, Elena          	L40	RUS	48,59	SB
7	Tikhonova, Olga       	L40	RUS	49,58	SB
8	Golosova, Elena       	L45	RUS	50,75	PR SB
9	Borisevich, Natalya   	L55	BLR	51,08	
10	Zhukova, Ekaterina    	L?	RUS	52,51	PR SB
11	Fedyushkina, Elena    	L50	RUS	52,66	
12	Turkovskaya, Marina   	L60	RUS	53,29	SB
13	Chernikova, Oksana    	L55	RUS	53,51	SB
14	Butenko, Elena        	L55	RUS	54,49	
15	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	L55	RUS	55,76	SB
16	Kuryleva, Irina       	L65	RUS	56,84	SB
17	Artemenko, Olga       	L60	RUS	56,85	PR SB
18	Bokareva, Irina       	L65	RUS	57,23	
19	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	L65	RUS	58,69	SB
20	Eryzhenskaya, Alfiya  	L60	RUS	1.02,48	PR SB
21	Liogonkaya, Tatyana   	L70	RUS	1.13,03	SB
22	Berezina, Alla        	L75	RUS	1.15,89	

1500m Ladies - Masters - 31 March 2017
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	L55	RUS	2.24,21	
2	Danshina, Aleksandra  	L40	RUS	2.25,55	SB
3	Bezryadina, Inna      	L45	RUS	2.32,67	SB
4	Golosova, Elena       	L45	RUS	2.35,28	PR SB
5	Syryanaya, Evgeniya   	L30	RUS	2.35,40	PR SB
6	Zhukova, Ekaterina    	L?	RUS	2.39,18	PR SB
7	Borisevich, Natalya   	L55	BLR	2.39,30	SB
8	Butenko, Elena        	L55	RUS	2.54,34	SB
9	Eryzhenskaya, Alfiya  	L60	RUS	3.24,35	PR SB
10	Berezina, Alla        	L75	RUS	4.27,61	SB

3000m Ladies - Masters - 31 March 2017
1	Luzgina, Olga         	L35	RUS	4.55,84	PR SB
2	Kulik, Elena          	L40	RUS	4.59,51	PR SB
3	Tikhonova, Olga       	L40	RUS	5.12,95	SB
4	Turkovskaya, Marina   	L60	RUS	5.37,83	SB
5	Fedyushkina, Elena    	L50	RUS	5.53,43	SB
6	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	L55	RUS	5.55,76	SB
7	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	L65	RUS	6.11,23	SB
8	Artemenko, Olga       	L60	RUS	6.17,07	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 1 April 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla       	L30	RUS	1.20,16	
2	Kuryleva, Lyubov      	L30	RUS	1.22,05	SB
3	Krotava, Mariyia      	LN3	BLR	1.22,79	
4	Varabyova, Yauheniya  	LA2	BLR	1.23,47	PR SB
5	Grumand, Kristina     	LN2	RUS	1.24,16	SB
6	Skavarodkina, Kseniya 	LN4	BLR	1.24,46	
7	Palukarava, Palina    	LA1	BLR	1.26,50	
8	Kavaliova, Hanna      	LB2	BLR	1.27,43	
9	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LC2	BLR	1.29,12	
10	Gorbatenko, Darya     	LA2	RUS	1.29,77	
11	Maslovskaya, Margarita	LB1	RUS	1.30,45	PR SB
12	Kuzmina, Irina (2000) 	LB2	RUS	1.31,25	
13	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LC1	BLR	1.32,41	PR SB
14	Kanepa, Aliaksandra   	LA1	BLR	1.33,07	
15	Mishina, Marina       	LC2	RUS	1.33,80	SB
16	Semenova, Anastasiya  	LYB	RUS	1.34,01	
17	Doronina, Mariya      	LYB	RUS	1.34,48	
18	Sharik, Darya         	LYA	RUS	1.34,98	
19	Gubchenko, Valeriya   	LC2	RUS	1.36,17	PR SB
20	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LC1	RUS	1.37,14	PR SB
21	Zabrodina, Elizaveta  	LC2	RUS	1.38,53	
22	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)	LC1	RUS	1.40,88	PR SB
23	Morozova, Viktoriya   	LYB	RUS	1.46,64	PR SB
24	Klishina, Elizaveta   	LYB	RUS	1.47,92	PR SB
25	Krupina, Mariya       	LC2	RUS	1.53,88	PR SB
26	Chernova, Polina      	LYA	RUS	1.54,63	PR SB
27	Sutulina, Olga        	LYB	RUS	1.56,33	PR SB
DNS	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plenkina, Veronika    	LYA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Czarkova, Ulyana      	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Migova, Sofya         	LC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 1 April 2017
1	Grumand, Kristina     	LN2	RUS	4.34,21	SB
2	Kavaliova, Hanna      	LB2	BLR	4.45,73	
3	Migova, Sofya         	LC2	RUS	4.46,24	
4	Gorbatenko, Darya     	LA2	RUS	4.46,46	PR SB
5	Shypulia, Karyna      	LC2	BLR	4.47,47	
6	Taungaver, Marina     	LC2	RUS	4.58,17	
7	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LC2	RUS	5.11,96	PR SB
8	Kuzmina, Irina (2000) 	LB2	RUS	5.13,83	SB
9	Maslovskaya, Margarita	LB1	RUS	5.16,44	PR SB
10	Salakhova, Alina      	LC1	RUS	5.18,56	
11	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LC1	RUS	5.21,11	PR SB
12	Zabrodina, Elizaveta  	LC2	RUS	5.28,87	PR SB
13	Buryakova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	5.35,61	
14	Sharik, Darya         	LYA	RUS	5.37,68	PR SB
DNS	Czarkova, Ulyana      	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Varabyova, Yauheniya  	LA2	BLR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Masters - 1 April 2017
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	L55	RUS	1.31,84	
2	Danshina, Aleksandra  	L40	RUS	1.34,58	SB
3	Bezryadina, Inna      	L45	RUS	1.35,60	SB
4	Syryanaya, Evgeniya   	L30	RUS	1.38,77	PR SB
5	Golosova, Elena       	L45	RUS	1.39,20	PR SB
6	Zhukova, Ekaterina    	L?	RUS	1.42,44	PR SB
7	Borisevich, Natalya   	L55	BLR	1.43,89	SB
8	Butenko, Elena        	L55	RUS	1.52,43	
9	Artemenko, Olga       	L60	RUS	1.54,51	PR SB
10	Chernikova, Oksana    	L55	RUS	1.54,68	SB
11	Bokareva, Irina       	L65	RUS	1.55,33	SB
12	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	L65	RUS	2.00,90	
13	Eryzhenskaya, Alfiya  	L60	RUS	2.12,12	PR SB
14	Berezina, Alla        	L75	RUS	2.33,12	
DNS	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	L55	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kuryleva, Irina       	L65	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Masters - 1 April 2017
1	Luzgina, Olga         	L35	RUS	2.22,00	
2	Kulik, Elena          	L40	RUS	2.26,05	PR SB
3	Tikhonova, Olga       	L40	RUS	2.34,43	
4	Turkovskaya, Marina   	L60	RUS	2.41,11	SB
5	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	L55	RUS	2.44,53	PR SB
6	Artemenko, Olga       	L60	RUS	2.58,72	PR SB
7	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	L65	RUS	3.04,72	SB

3000m Ladies - Masters - 1 April 2017
1	Golosova, Elena       	L45	RUS	5.17,52	PR SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	L55	RUS	5.26,26	SB
3	Butenko, Elena        	L55	RUS	6.21,42	SB
4	Eryzhenskaya, Alfiya  	L60	RUS	7.04,20	PR SB
5	Berezina, Alla        	L75	RUS	7.33,48	SB

5000m Ladies - Masters - 1 April 2017
1	Kulik, Elena          	L40	RUS	8.31,81	PR SB
2	Luzgina, Olga         	L35	RUS	8.32,71	PR SB
3	Tikhonova, Olga       	L40	RUS	9.06,46	SB
4	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	L55	RUS	9.44,89	PR SB
5	Turkovskaya, Marina   	L60	RUS	9.49,02	SB

5000m Ladies - 2 April 2017
1	Komova, Ekaterina     	LB2	RUS	8.03,89	PR SB
2	Gorbatenko, Darya     	LA2	RUS	8.21,38	PR SB
3	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra	LC2	RUS	9.11,25	PR SB

500m Men - 31 March 2017
1	Chaban, Artsiom       	MN3	BLR	36,80	
2	Bolgov, Evgeniy       	MA1	BLR	37,68	
3	Abramov, Filipp       	MSA	RUS	37,80	
3	Kulyba, Andrej        	MB2	RUS	37,80	PR SB
5	Listratenko, Dmitry   	MN3	BLR	37,81	
6	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MN2	BLR	37,85	
7	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau 	MA2	BLR	37,99	
8	Lisicyn, Maksim       	MA2	RUS	38,16	
9	Zapoikin, Uladzislau  	MA1	BLR	38,23	PR SB
10	Nikulin, Ilya         	MB1	RUS	38,24	
11	Alsheuski, Ilya       	MB2	BLR	38,76	PR SB
12	Loseu, Herman         	MA1	BLR	38,82	
13	Chmutov, Daniil       	MB2	RUS	39,01	
14	Okuneu, Tsimafei      	MA2	BLR	39,09	
15	Kosmachev, Vladimir   	MB2	BLR	39,29	
16	Hahiyeu, Yauheni      	MB2	BLR	39,32	
17	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey  	MB2	BLR	39,42	PR SB
18	Rybakov, Sergej       	MSA	BLR	39,54	SB
19	Skavarodkin, Ilya     	MA2	BLR	39,58	
20	Demidov, Vladimir     	MB1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
21	Kanonik, Mikita       	MB1	BLR	39,90	
21	Zujkov, Aleksej       	MSA	RUS	39,90	
23	Oparin, Ivan          	MSA	RUS	40,17	
24	Czvetkov, Aleksej     	MC1	RUS	40,38	
25	Kovalev, Ivan         	MB1	BLR	40,40	
26	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij	MN1	RUS	40,47	
27	Ivanov, Ilya          	MA1	RUS	40,61	
28	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MC1	RUS	40,85	PR SB
29	Shitnikov, Danil      	MC1	RUS	40,86	
30	Zajcev, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	40,90	
31	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MB1	RUS	40,91	
31	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	MSA	RUS	40,91	
33	Ippolitov, Vasilij    	MA2	RUS	40,99	
34	Khismyatullin, Karim  	MB1	RUS	41,00	
35	Kiselev, Denis (2001) 	MB1	RUS	41,35	
36	Kislicyn, Ilya        	MC2	RUS	41,41	
37	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)	MC2	RUS	41,46	
38	Roslyakov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	41,50	
39	Dzhos, Artemij        	MC2	RUS	41,59	PR SB
40	Lankov, Evgenij       	MSA	RUS	41,61	PR SB
41	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MC1	RUS	41,73	PR SB
42	Nikitin, Leonid       	MB2	RUS	42,14	
43	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei	MC2	BLR	42,41	
44	Kortikov, Dmitrij     	MC1	RUS	42,62	
45	Sobolev, Timofej      	MC2	RUS	42,68	PR SB
46	Plyusnin, Dmitrij     	MYA	RUS	43,05	
46	Zezin, Pavel          	MB1	RUS	43,05	
48	Song, Dmitrij         	MC2	RUS	43,06	PR SB
49	Ivushkin, Maksim      	MC2	RUS	43,12	
50	Trabo, Vladimir       	MB1	RUS	43,24	
51	Malyshkin, Nikita     	MC1	RUS	43,30	PR SB
52	Pankratsenkau, Makar  	MC1	BLR	43,39	
53	Gilfanov, Denis       	MC1	RUS	43,60	PR SB
54	Tochilkin, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	43,68	PR SB
55	Sipko, Ivan           	MB2	BLR	43,90	
56	Piatrou, Ilya         	MYA	BLR	44,04	
57	Bukuev, Sergej        	MYA	RUS	44,10	
58	Titov, Vladislav      	MB2	RUS	44,20	
59	Galkin, Georgij       	MC2	RUS	44,41	
60	Belozercev, Artyom    	MC2	RUS	44,47	
61	Liskov, Vladislav     	MC2	RUS	47,98	
62	Nejdek, Matvej        	MC1	RUS	48,00	
63	Ponomarev, Kirill     	MYA	RUS	48,10	PR SB
64	Belyanin, Denis       	MYA	RUS	48,39	PR SB
65	Mukhin, Fedor         	MC1	RUS	48,73	
66	Sinelnikov, Roman     	MC2	RUS	52,60	
67	Chinchuk, Pavel       	MYA	RUS	56,42	PR SB
DNF	Grishhenko, Dmitrij   	MYA	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr 	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 31 March 2017
1	Vodichenkov, Anton    	MB2	RUS	1.55,44	
2	Lisicyn, Maksim       	MA2	RUS	1.55,66	SB
3	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)  	MN1	BLR	1.57,08	
4	Kulyba, Andrej        	MB2	RUS	1.58,27	PR SB
5	Chmutov, Daniil       	MB2	RUS	1.58,40	PR SB
6	Listratenko, Dmitry   	MN3	BLR	1.58,52	
7	Oparin, Ivan          	MSA	RUS	1.59,17	PR SB
8	Ippolitov, Vasilij    	MA2	RUS	1.59,99	
9	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey  	MB2	BLR	2.00,21	PR SB
10	Ivanov, Ilya          	MA1	RUS	2.00,25	
11	Sipko, Ivan           	MB2	BLR	2.01,08	PR SB
12	Loseu, Herman         	MA1	BLR	2.02,40	
13	Rybakov, Sergej       	MSA	BLR	2.02,64	SB
14	Alsheuski, Ilya       	MB2	BLR	2.02,74	
15	Zajcev, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	2.02,97	PR SB
16	Nikulin, Ilya         	MB1	RUS	2.03,27	
17	Skavarodkin, Ilya     	MA2	BLR	2.03,82	
18	Okuneu, Tsimafei      	MA2	BLR	2.04,01	
19	Czarev, Dmitrij       	MC2	RUS	2.04,12	PR SB
20	Titov, Vladislav      	MB2	RUS	2.04,22	
21	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij	MN1	RUS	2.04,32	
22	Kanonik, Mikita       	MB1	BLR	2.05,98	PR SB
23	Demidov, Vladimir     	MB1	RUS	2.06,18	
24	Mironov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	2.06,75	
25	Khismyatullin, Karim  	MB1	RUS	2.07,17	PR SB
26	Shitnikov, Danil      	MC1	RUS	2.07,52	
27	Lankov, Evgenij       	MSA	RUS	2.08,18	PR SB
28	Hahiyeu, Yauheni      	MB2	BLR	2.08,30	PR SB
29	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MB1	RUS	2.08,35	PR SB
30	Czvetkov, Aleksej     	MC1	RUS	2.08,48	PR SB
31	Kovalev, Ivan         	MB1	BLR	2.08,52	
32	Kiselev, Denis (2001) 	MB1	RUS	2.09,29	
33	Nikitin, Leonid       	MB2	RUS	2.10,19	PR SB
34	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MC1	RUS	2.10,81	PR SB
35	Ivushkin, Maksim      	MC2	RUS	2.11,10	PR SB
36	Sobolev, Timofej      	MC2	RUS	2.11,32	
37	Song, Dmitrij         	MC2	RUS	2.11,52	PR SB
38	Dzhos, Artemij        	MC2	RUS	2.12,58	
39	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei	MC2	BLR	2.12,87	
40	Kortikov, Dmitrij     	MC1	RUS	2.13,48	
41	Kislicyn, Ilya        	MC2	RUS	2.14,97	
42	Trabo, Vladimir       	MB1	RUS	2.15,61	
43	Belozercev, Artyom    	MC2	RUS	2.15,76	PR SB
44	Sinelnikov, Roman     	MC2	RUS	2.16,90	PR SB
45	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr 	MA1	RUS	2.16,91	PR SB
46	Zezin, Pavel          	MB1	RUS	2.17,37	PR SB
47	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MC1	RUS	2.18,49	PR SB
48	Pankratsenkau, Makar  	MC1	BLR	2.23,49	
49	Nejdek, Matvej        	MC1	RUS	2.25,50	PR SB
50	Plyusnin, Dmitrij     	MYA	RUS	2.26,48	PR SB
51	Bukuev, Sergej        	MYA	RUS	2.28,34	PR SB
52	Mukhin, Fedor         	MC1	RUS	2.36,65	PR SB
DNS	Kosmachev, Vladimir   	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Piatrou, Ilya         	MYA	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MN2	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Gilfanov, Denis       	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zapoikin, Uladzislau  	MA1	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Masters - 31 March 2017
1	Baev, Eduard          	M45	RUS	38,54	SB
2	van Bernum, Rene      	M50	GER	39,12	
3	Kravecz, Andrej       	M30	RUS	39,79	
4	Kolesnikov, Aleksej   	M45	RUS	39,89	
5	Repnin, Boris         	M50	RUS	40,64	SB
6	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	M30	RUS	40,83	
7	Savelev, Sergej (1972)	M45	RUS	41,04	SB
8	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	M45	RUS	41,58	SB
9	Sluczkij, Nikolaj     	M40	RUS	41,67	
10	Bondarenko, Dmitrij   	M45	RUS	41,88	SB
11	Zagumennov, Viktor    	M30	RUS	41,95	SB
12	Roshhin, Aleksej      	M40	RUS	41,98	
13	Kramer, Waldemar      	M60	GER	42,10	
14	Bulanov, Valerij      	M40	RUS	42,22	
15	Zemskov, Aleksandr    	M30	RUS	42,45	SB
16	Khrushhev, Dmitrij    	M40	RUS	42,49	SB
17	Yunusov, Farid        	M55	RUS	42,64	SB
18	Sakharov, Nikolaj     	M45	RUS	42,72	PR SB
19	Alyabev, Evgenij      	M50	RUS	42,79	SB
20	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)	M45	RUS	43,05	
21	Kotva, Olaf           	M45	GER	43,16	SB
22	Sadkov, Andrej        	M45	RUS	43,43	SB
23	Belkin, Sergej        	M50	RUS	43,56	
24	Kukushkin, Aleksandr  	M45	RUS	43,62	PR SB
25	Ishin, Vadim          	M50	RUS	43,72	SB
26	Tyutin, Aleksej       	M60	RUS	43,78	SB
27	Fetisov, Aleksandr    	M45	RUS	43,87	
28	Bochkarev, Sergej     	M30	RUS	43,91	PR SB
29	Vikulov, Andrej       	M45	RUS	43,99	
30	Morozov, Vadim        	M60	RUS	44,17	
31	Mazein, Sergej        	M65	RUS	44,30	
32	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	M60	KAZ	44,31	
33	Yakovcev, Igor        	M50	RUS	44,47	SB
34	Svistukhin, Roman     	M40	RUS	44,77	
35	Eliseev, Viktor       	M50	RUS	45,13	
36	Averin, Aleksej       	M45	RUS	45,41	
37	Osipov, Yurij         	M70	RUS	45,56	
38	Melkozerov, Aleksandr 	M55	RUS	45,79	
39	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit  	M50	RUS	45,81	
40	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	M40	RUS	45,82	
41	Patrin, Vladimir      	M60	RUS	46,14	
42	Kazakov, Vladimir     	M65	RUS	46,24	
43	Vasilev, Maksim (1979)	M35	RUS	46,29	SB
44	Avdeev, Sergej        	M65	RUS	46,49	SB
45	Lavrov, Igor          	M55	RUS	46,72	
46	Budarin, Dmitrij      	M40	RUS	47,04	PR SB
47	Legotkin, Aleksej     	M70	RUS	47,24	SB
48	Chuvakov, Vladimir    	M50	RUS	47,29	PR SB
49	Shasharin, Vadim      	M45	BLR	47,65	PR SB
50	Churakov, Gennadij    	M50	RUS	47,83	PR SB
51	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij 	M50	RUS	48,48	
52	Andreev, Aleksandr (1968)	M45	RUS	48,86	SB
53	Spragg, Harold        	M60	AUS	48,92	SB
54	Zhidkov, Evgenij      	M65	RUS	49,06	
55	Bunin, Aleksandr      	M65	RUS	49,37	
56	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	M65	RUS	49,53	
57	Bunin, Georgij        	M70	RUS	49,73	
58	Shklyaev, Sergej      	M75	RUS	50,05	
59	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	M55	RUS	50,11	
60	Kokunov, Anatolij     	M70	RUS	50,42	SB
61	Bokarev, Viktor       	M70	RUS	50,55	SB
62	Darov, Yurij          	M70	RUS	50,56	
63	Pryadein, Anatolij    	M75	RUS	50,65	
64	Kislyakov, Yurij      	M65	RUS	52,25	SB
65	Izotov, Pavel         	M65	RUS	52,73	
66	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	M75	RUS	53,32	
67	Kuramshin, Ramir      	M80	RUS	53,76	
68	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj 	M70	RUS	53,92	SB
69	Trunov, Aleksandr     	M65	RUS	59,35	
70	Bochinskij, Viktor    	M75	RUS	1.11,80	PR SB

1500m Men - Masters - 31 March 2017
1	van Bernum, Rene      	M50	GER	1.57,72	SB
2	Baev, Eduard          	M45	RUS	1.58,91	SB
3	Repnin, Boris         	M50	RUS	2.01,29	SB
4	Kharchenko, Aleksandr 	M50	RUS	2.02,28	PR SB
5	Orlov, Boris          	M50	RUS	2.03,42	
6	Roshhin, Aleksej      	M40	RUS	2.05,26	
7	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	M30	RUS	2.06,05	
8	Savelev, Sergej (1972)	M45	RUS	2.06,85	SB
9	Sakharov, Nikolaj     	M45	RUS	2.08,46	PR SB
10	Sluczkij, Nikolaj     	M40	RUS	2.09,78	PR SB
11	Kramer, Waldemar      	M60	GER	2.10,32	SB
12	Bondarenko, Dmitrij   	M45	RUS	2.10,71	SB
13	Bochkarev, Sergej     	M30	RUS	2.12,60	PR SB
14	Zemskov, Aleksandr    	M30	RUS	2.12,82	PR SB
15	Khrushhev, Dmitrij    	M40	RUS	2.14,06	SB
16	Vikulov, Andrej       	M45	RUS	2.14,48	SB
17	Tyutin, Aleksej       	M60	RUS	2.16,24	SB
18	Averin, Aleksej       	M45	RUS	2.16,88	
19	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	M45	RUS	2.17,50	PR SB
20	Ishin, Vadim          	M50	RUS	2.17,91	SB
20	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	M60	KAZ	2.17,91	SB
22	Malcev, Vladimir      	M45	RUS	2.19,24	SB
23	Kravecz, Andrej       	M30	RUS	2.19,48	SB
24	Yunusov, Farid        	M55	RUS	2.19,89	
25	Kasyanov, Ivan        	M70	RUS	2.21,45	SB
26	Patrin, Vladimir      	M60	RUS	2.24,02	
27	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit  	M50	RUS	2.24,54	SB
28	Legotkin, Aleksej     	M70	RUS	2.25,60	SB
29	Eliseev, Viktor       	M50	RUS	2.25,70	SB
30	Budarin, Dmitrij      	M40	RUS	2.26,78	PR SB
31	Svistukhin, Roman     	M40	RUS	2.27,52	SB
32	Avdeev, Sergej        	M65	RUS	2.27,95	SB
33	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	M40	RUS	2.28,14	PR SB
34	Spragg, Harold        	M60	AUS	2.31,23	SB
35	Zhidkov, Evgenij      	M65	RUS	2.32,10	SB
36	Kokunov, Anatolij     	M70	RUS	2.35,00	
37	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	M65	RUS	2.35,13	
38	Bunin, Aleksandr      	M65	RUS	2.35,86	SB
39	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	M75	RUS	2.36,74	
40	Bunin, Georgij        	M70	RUS	2.36,80	SB
41	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	M55	RUS	2.36,91	SB
42	Kislyakov, Yurij      	M65	RUS	2.43,81	SB
43	Izotov, Pavel         	M65	RUS	2.44,30	SB
44	Pryadein, Anatolij    	M75	RUS	2.45,97	SB
45	Trunov, Aleksandr     	M65	RUS	2.49,49	PR SB
46	Bochinskij, Viktor    	M75	RUS	3.51,81	PR SB
DQ	Yakovcev, Igor        	M50	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Melkozerov, Aleksandr 	M55	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj 	M70	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Rybalko, Vladimir     	M75	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Masters - 31 March 2017
1	Kotva, Olaf           	M45	GER	7.20,94	SB
2	Mazein, Sergej        	M65	RUS	7.43,72	MI MB PR SB
3	Alyabev, Evgenij      	M50	RUS	7.44,08	SB
4	Ushakov, Vladislav    	M50	RUS	7.47,70	PR SB
5	Markevich, Alexandr   	M50	BLR	7.49,16	SB
6	Krotov, Aleksandr     	M30	RUS	7.59,69	
7	Bolshakov, Sergej     	M45	RUS	8.02,12	SB
8	Zagumennov, Viktor    	M30	RUS	8.03,03	PR SB
9	Kazakov, Vladimir     	M65	RUS	8.04,02	SB
10	Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij	M50	RUS	8.19,78	SB
11	Lavrov, Igor          	M55	RUS	8.20,18	SB
12	Yakobs, Gennadij      	M50	RUS	8.22,04	PR SB
13	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)	M45	RUS	8.24,54	SB
14	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij 	M50	RUS	8.28,37	SB
15	Malcev, Vladimir      	M45	RUS	8.33,67	SB
16	Kasyanov, Ivan        	M70	RUS	8.38,73	SB
17	Chajka, Aleksandr     	M55	BLR	8.42,82	
18	Arkhipov, Aleksej     	M60	RUS	8.50,96	SB
19	Darov, Yurij          	M70	RUS	8.51,95	SB
20	Gulin, Yurij          	M60	RUS	8.52,28	SB

1000m Men - 1 April 2017
1	Bolgov, Evgeniy       	MA1	BLR	1.13,20	
2	Listratenko, Dmitry   	MN3	BLR	1.15,05	
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau  	MA1	BLR	1.15,65	PR SB
4	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)  	MN1	BLR	1.15,87	
5	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MN2	BLR	1.16,09	
6	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau 	MA2	BLR	1.16,20	
7	Nikulin, Ilya         	MB1	RUS	1.17,24	
8	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey  	MB2	BLR	1.17,76	PR SB
9	Alsheuski, Ilya       	MB2	BLR	1.17,82	
10	Sipko, Ivan           	MB2	BLR	1.18,20	
11	Rybakov, Sergej       	MSA	BLR	1.18,51	SB
12	Okuneu, Tsimafei      	MA2	BLR	1.18,52	
13	Oparin, Ivan          	MSA	RUS	1.18,79	PR SB
14	Ippolitov, Vasilij    	MA2	RUS	1.18,81	
15	Kosmachev, Vladimir   	MB2	BLR	1.19,29	
16	Skavarodkin, Ilya     	MA2	BLR	1.19,35	
17	Demidov, Vladimir     	MB1	RUS	1.19,94	PR SB
18	Kanonik, Mikita       	MB1	BLR	1.20,72	
19	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij	MN1	RUS	1.20,89	SB
20	Hahiyeu, Yauheni      	MB2	BLR	1.20,99	
21	Zajcev, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	1.21,43	
22	Shitnikov, Danil      	MC1	RUS	1.21,68	
23	Kovalev, Ivan         	MB1	BLR	1.22,09	
24	Lankov, Evgenij       	MSA	RUS	1.22,17	PR SB
25	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MB1	RUS	1.22,18	
26	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MC1	RUS	1.22,41	PR SB
27	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	MSA	RUS	1.22,84	
28	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.22,86	PR SB
29	Kiselev, Denis (2001) 	MB1	RUS	1.22,97	
30	Nikitin, Leonid       	MB2	RUS	1.23,65	PR SB
31	Dzhos, Artemij        	MC2	RUS	1.23,82	
32	Kislicyn, Ilya        	MC2	RUS	1.24,33	
33	Roslyakov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	1.24,84	
34	Kortikov, Dmitrij     	MC1	RUS	1.24,87	
35	Song, Dmitrij         	MC2	RUS	1.25,00	PR SB
36	Sobolev, Timofej      	MC2	RUS	1.25,17	
37	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MC1	RUS	1.25,60	PR SB
38	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr 	MA1	RUS	1.26,37	
39	Trabo, Vladimir       	MB1	RUS	1.26,69	
40	Sinelnikov, Roman     	MC2	RUS	1.27,26	
41	Piatrou, Ilya         	MYA	BLR	1.28,51	PR SB
42	Kulyba, Andrej        	MB2	RUS	1.28,74	
43	Malyshkin, Nikita     	MC1	RUS	1.29,35	PR SB
44	Belozercev, Artyom    	MC2	RUS	1.29,58	PR SB
45	Plyusnin, Dmitrij     	MYA	RUS	1.29,90	
46	Grishhenko, Dmitrij   	MYA	RUS	1.30,64	PR SB
47	Gilfanov, Denis       	MC1	RUS	1.30,84	PR SB
48	Zezin, Pavel          	MB1	RUS	1.31,74	
49	Galkin, Georgij       	MC2	RUS	1.31,84	
50	Bukuev, Sergej        	MYA	RUS	1.33,76	
51	Ponomarev, Kirill     	MYA	RUS	1.36,66	PR SB
52	Leskov, Vladislav     	M?	RUS	1.39,89	PR SB
53	Mukhin, Fedor         	MC1	RUS	1.42,13	SB
54	Chinchuk, Pavel       	MYA	RUS	1.55,26	PR SB
DNS	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Titov, Vladislav      	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Tochilkin, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Ivushkin, Maksim      	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Loseu, Herman         	MA1	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Belyanin, Denis       	MYA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Nejdek, Matvej        	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Khismyatullin, Karim  	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - 1 April 2017
1	Bolgov, Evgeniy       	MA1	BLR	4.05,14	
2	Ivanov, Ilya          	MA1	RUS	4.07,27	
3	Pilipenko, Evgenij    	MA1	RUS	4.11,71	SB
4	Ippolitov, Vasilij    	MA2	RUS	4.12,31	
5	Lebedev, Mikhail      	MB1	RUS	4.18,02	PR SB
6	Oparin, Ivan          	MSA	RUS	4.23,61	SB
7	Zajcev, Kirill        	MB1	RUS	4.23,66	
8	Mironov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	4.24,12	
9	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey  	MB2	BLR	4.25,67	
10	Sipko, Ivan           	MB2	BLR	4.25,97	
11	Khismyatullin, Karim  	MB1	RUS	4.26,38	PR SB
12	Mironov, Andrej (2002)	MC2	RUS	4.26,64	
13	Zapoikin, Uladzislau  	MA1	BLR	4.27,84	
14	Okuneu, Tsimafei      	MA2	BLR	4.28,02	
15	Czvetkov, Aleksej     	MC1	RUS	4.29,14	PR SB
16	Lankov, Evgenij       	MSA	RUS	4.31,37	PR SB
17	Sobolev, Timofej      	MC2	RUS	4.33,90	PR SB
18	Shitnikov, Danil      	MC1	RUS	4.34,88	PR SB
19	Czarev, Dmitrij       	MC2	RUS	4.35,50	PR SB
20	Kiselev, Denis (2001) 	MB1	RUS	4.39,38	
21	Dzhos, Artemij        	MC2	RUS	4.40,03	PR SB
22	Belozercev, Artyom    	MC2	RUS	4.41,75	PR SB
22	Kortikov, Dmitrij     	MC1	RUS	4.41,75	PR SB
24	Kanonik, Mikita       	MB1	BLR	4.44,75	
25	Nikitin, Leonid       	MB2	RUS	4.44,91	PR SB
26	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei	MC2	BLR	4.45,45	
27	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MB1	RUS	4.46,25	PR SB
28	Song, Dmitrij         	MC2	RUS	4.49,14	PR SB
29	Sinelnikov, Roman     	MC2	RUS	4.55,98	PR SB
30	Ivushkin, Maksim      	MC2	RUS	4.59,20	PR SB
31	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MC1	RUS	4.59,96	PR SB
32	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MC1	RUS	5.03,86	PR SB
33	Nejdek, Matvej        	MC1	RUS	5.08,49	PR SB
34	Gilfanov, Denis       	MC1	RUS	5.21,71	PR SB
35	Zezin, Pavel          	MB1	RUS	5.56,36	
DNS	Trabo, Vladimir       	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kulyba, Andrej        	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mukhin, Fedor         	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Titov, Vladislav      	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr 	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)  	MN1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Masters - 1 April 2017
1	Baev, Eduard          	M45	RUS	1.16,77	
2	van Bernum, Rene      	M50	GER	1.16,83	
3	Repnin, Boris         	M50	RUS	1.19,11	SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	M30	RUS	1.19,86	PR SB
5	Savelev, Sergej (1972)	M45	RUS	1.20,00	SB
6	Letunov, Vladimir     	M55	RUS	1.21,52	SB
7	Kravecz, Andrej       	M30	RUS	1.22,34	PR SB
8	Sluczkij, Nikolaj     	M40	RUS	1.22,65	PR SB
9	Bondarenko, Dmitrij   	M45	RUS	1.23,26	SB
10	Kramer, Waldemar      	M60	GER	1.24,46	
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	M45	RUS	1.24,49	SB
12	Bulanov, Valerij      	M40	RUS	1.25,18	
13	Mazein, Sergej        	M65	RUS	1.25,30	
14	Zemskov, Aleksandr    	M30	RUS	1.25,72	PR SB
15	Sadkov, Andrej        	M45	RUS	1.26,25	SB
16	Khrushhev, Dmitrij    	M40	RUS	1.26,40	SB
17	Vikulov, Andrej       	M45	RUS	1.26,56	
18	Belkin, Sergej        	M50	RUS	1.27,17	SB
19	Yunusov, Farid        	M55	RUS	1.27,24	SB
20	Kukushkin, Aleksandr  	M45	RUS	1.27,42	PR SB
21	Bochkarev, Sergej     	M30	RUS	1.27,83	PR SB
22	Averin, Aleksej       	M45	RUS	1.28,28	PR SB
23	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	M60	KAZ	1.28,88	
24	Tyutin, Aleksej       	M60	RUS	1.28,98	
25	Yakovcev, Igor        	M50	RUS	1.29,51	SB
26	Vasilev, Maksim (1979)	M35	RUS	1.29,90	PR SB
27	Eliseev, Viktor       	M50	RUS	1.30,01	SB
28	Morozov, Vadim        	M60	RUS	1.30,91	
29	Svistukhin, Roman     	M40	RUS	1.31,44	
30	Osipov, Yurij         	M70	RUS	1.32,00	
31	Chuvakov, Vladimir    	M50	RUS	1.32,90	PR SB
32	Kasyanov, Ivan        	M70	RUS	1.32,92	SB
33	Legotkin, Aleksej     	M70	RUS	1.33,03	SB
34	Avdeev, Sergej        	M65	RUS	1.33,04	SB
35	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	M40	RUS	1.33,24	
36	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij 	M50	RUS	1.33,37	
37	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit  	M50	RUS	1.33,52	
38	Patrin, Vladimir      	M60	RUS	1.34,03	
39	Budarin, Dmitrij      	M40	RUS	1.34,42	PR SB
40	Spragg, Harold        	M60	AUS	1.37,14	SB
41	Shasharin, Vadim      	M45	BLR	1.37,91	SB
42	Bunin, Aleksandr      	M65	RUS	1.38,03	
43	Shklyaev, Sergej      	M75	RUS	1.38,50	SB
44	Zhidkov, Evgenij      	M65	RUS	1.39,45	SB
45	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	M65	RUS	1.39,46	SB
46	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	M55	RUS	1.40,91	
47	Pryadein, Anatolij    	M75	RUS	1.41,17	SB
48	Bokarev, Viktor       	M70	RUS	1.42,57	SB
49	Bunin, Georgij        	M70	RUS	1.42,62	
50	Andreev, Aleksandr (1968)	M45	RUS	1.42,76	SB
51	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	M75	RUS	1.43,81	
52	Kislyakov, Yurij      	M65	RUS	1.45,26	SB
53	Izotov, Pavel         	M65	RUS	1.49,12	
54	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj 	M70	RUS	1.50,22	SB
55	Kuramshin, Ramir      	M80	RUS	1.51,49	
56	Budin, Vladimir       	M75	RUS	2.05,55	
57	Bochinskij, Viktor    	M75	RUS	2.30,09	PR SB
DNS	Fetisov, Aleksandr    	M45	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kokunov, Anatolij     	M70	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Trunov, Aleksandr     	M65	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Masters - 1 April 2017
1	Kotva, Olaf           	M45	GER	2.05,72	SB
2	Letunov, Vladimir     	M55	RUS	2.07,62	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor    	M30	RUS	2.09,99	SB
4	Kazakov, Vladimir     	M65	RUS	2.19,37	
5	Lavrov, Igor          	M55	RUS	2.19,67	
6	Gulin, Yurij          	M60	RUS	2.27,75	SB
7	Darov, Yurij          	M70	RUS	2.34,99	SB
8	Rybalko, Vladimir     	M75	RUS	3.42,23	SB
DNS	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)	M45	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Masters - 1 April 2017
1	van Bernum, Rene      	M50	GER	4.14,61	SB
2	Kharchenko, Aleksandr 	M50	RUS	4.15,04	PR SB
3	Repnin, Boris         	M50	RUS	4.20,57	SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	M30	RUS	4.25,70	PR SB
5	Roshhin, Aleksej      	M40	RUS	4.27,35	
6	Alyabev, Evgenij      	M50	RUS	4.29,99	SB
7	Zagumennov, Viktor    	M30	RUS	4.33,23	PR SB
8	Sluczkij, Nikolaj     	M40	RUS	4.41,87	SB
9	Kramer, Waldemar      	M60	GER	4.43,11	
10	Kazakov, Vladimir     	M65	RUS	4.46,71	SB
11	Kukushkin, Aleksandr  	M45	RUS	4.47,18	PR SB
12	Khrushhev, Dmitrij    	M40	RUS	4.47,35	SB
13	Sakharov, Nikolaj     	M45	RUS	4.47,87	SB
14	Bochkarev, Sergej     	M30	RUS	4.48,91	PR SB
15	Zemskov, Aleksandr    	M30	RUS	4.52,30	PR SB
16	Averin, Aleksej       	M45	RUS	4.53,09	PR SB
17	Fetisov, Aleksandr    	M45	RUS	4.53,97	PR SB
18	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij 	M50	RUS	4.54,21	PR SB
19	Vikulov, Andrej       	M45	RUS	4.56,35	
20	Bondarenko, Dmitrij   	M45	RUS	4.58,84	SB
21	Yunusov, Farid        	M55	RUS	4.59,05	SB
22	Ishin, Vadim          	M50	RUS	4.59,07	SB
23	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit  	M50	RUS	5.00,02	SB
24	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	M60	KAZ	5.01,14	SB
25	Legotkin, Aleksej     	M70	RUS	5.01,20	SB
26	Kasyanov, Ivan        	M70	RUS	5.04,03	
27	Gulin, Yurij          	M60	RUS	5.09,06	SB
28	Kravecz, Andrej       	M30	RUS	5.12,08	SB
29	Patrin, Vladimir      	M60	RUS	5.12,85	SB
30	Tyutin, Aleksej       	M60	RUS	5.16,70	
31	Kozin, Yurij          	M65	RUS	5.19,18	SB
32	Churakov, Gennadij    	M50	RUS	5.19,41	PR SB
33	Eliseev, Viktor       	M50	RUS	5.22,16	SB
34	Kokunov, Anatolij     	M70	RUS	5.22,73	
35	Bunin, Aleksandr      	M65	RUS	5.24,32	SB
36	Zhidkov, Evgenij      	M65	RUS	5.28,12	SB
37	Spragg, Harold        	M60	AUS	5.29,90	SB
38	Bunin, Georgij        	M70	RUS	5.30,55	SB
39	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	M75	RUS	5.30,66	SB
40	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	M65	RUS	5.31,57	SB
41	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	M55	RUS	5.41,49	SB
42	Budin, Vladimir       	M75	RUS	5.45,14	SB
43	Trunov, Aleksandr     	M65	RUS	5.49,47	PR SB
44	Pryadein, Anatolij    	M75	RUS	5.51,75	SB
45	Izotov, Pavel         	M65	RUS	6.02,37	SB
DNS	Svistukhin, Roman     	M40	RUS	DNS	

10000m Men - Masters - 1 April 2017
1	Kotva, Olaf           	M45	GER	15.05,53	
2	Alyabev, Evgenij      	M50	RUS	15.53,24	SB
3	Markevich, Alexandr   	M50	BLR	16.24,20	SB
4	Krotov, Aleksandr     	M30	RUS	16.27,22	PR SB
5	Bolshakov, Sergej     	M45	RUS	16.28,85	SB
6	Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij	M50	RUS	16.53,33	SB
7	Yakobs, Gennadij      	M50	RUS	17.15,06	PR SB
8	Malcev, Vladimir      	M45	RUS	17.20,65	SB
9	Lavrov, Igor          	M55	RUS	17.22,88	PR SB
10	Darov, Yurij          	M70	RUS	18.07,58	SB
11	Chajka, Aleksandr     	M55	BLR	18.09,39	SB
12	Arkhipov, Aleksej     	M60	RUS	18.34,12	SB

5000m Men - 2 April 2017
1	Pilipenko, Evgenij    	MA1	RUS	7.09,95	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail      	MB1	RUS	7.19,93	PR SB
3	Mironov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	7.35,17	PR SB
4	Mironov, Andrej (2002)	MC2	RUS	7.36,02	PR SB

10000m Men - 2 April 2017
1	Vodichenkov, Anton    	MB2	RUS	14.04,13	PR SB
2	Ivanov, Ilya          	MA1	RUS	14.22,64	PR SB