Russia - Sprint Championships 2017
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17 - 18 March 2017

500m Ladies - 17 March 2017
1	Olga Fatkulina             	LSA	RUS	38,86	
2	Darya Kachanova            	LA2	RUS	38,95	
3	Nadezhda Aseeva            	LSA	RUS	39,09	
4	Angelina Golikova          	LSA	RUS	39,47	
5	Aleksandra Kachurkina      	LN3	RUS	39,87	
6	Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	40,15	
7	Yuliya Kozyreva            	LSA	RUS	40,21	
8	Alla Shabanova             	L30	RUS	40,27	
9	Ekaterina Lobysheva        	L30	RUS	40,32	
10	Tatyana Karannikova        	LSA	RUS	40,44	
11	Darya Filippova            	LN2	RUS	40,75	
12	Evgeniya Volkova           	LN4	RUS	40,79	
13	Margarita Ryzhova          	LSA	RUS	40,97	
14	Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	41,29	
15	Marina Salnikova           	LN2	RUS	41,39	
16	Darya Voronina             	LN2	RUS	41,66	
17	Kseniya Volokhova          	LA2	RUS	41,92	
18	Anna Opytova               	LN2	RUS	42,15	

1000m Ladies - 17 March 2017
1	Aleksandra Kachurkina      	LN3	RUS	1.18,49	
2	Olga Fatkulina             	LSA	RUS	1.18,51	
3	Darya Kachanova            	LA2	RUS	1.18,58	
4	Nadezhda Aseeva            	LSA	RUS	1.19,30	
5	Ekaterina Lobysheva        	L30	RUS	1.19,47	
6	Alla Shabanova             	L30	RUS	1.19,52	
7	Angelina Golikova          	LSA	RUS	1.19,72	
8	Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	1.20,83	
9	Evgeniya Volkova           	LN4	RUS	1.21,00	
9	Tatyana Karannikova        	LSA	RUS	1.21,00	
11	Anna Opytova               	LN2	RUS	1.21,11	
12	Marina Salnikova           	LN2	RUS	1.21,66	
13	Margarita Ryzhova          	LSA	RUS	1.22,67	
14	Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	1.23,03	
15	Darya Filippova            	LN2	RUS	1.23,45	
16	Yuliya Kozyreva            	LSA	RUS	1.23,64	
17	Darya Voronina             	LN2	RUS	1.24,17	
18	Kseniya Volokhova          	LA2	RUS	1.28,69	

500m Ladies - 18 March 2017
1	Darya Kachanova            	LA2	RUS	38,82	
2	Olga Fatkulina             	LSA	RUS	38,98	
3	Nadezhda Aseeva            	LSA	RUS	39,16	
4	Angelina Golikova          	LSA	RUS	39,31	
5	Aleksandra Kachurkina      	LN3	RUS	39,70	
6	Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	40,10	
7	Ekaterina Lobysheva        	L30	RUS	40,18	
8	Yuliya Kozyreva            	LSA	RUS	40,31	
9	Alla Shabanova             	L30	RUS	40,35	
10	Evgeniya Volkova           	LN4	RUS	40,45	
11	Tatyana Karannikova        	LSA	RUS	41,01	
12	Darya Filippova            	LN2	RUS	41,33	
13	Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	41,38	
14	Marina Salnikova           	LN2	RUS	41,48	
15	Kseniya Volokhova          	LA2	RUS	41,63	
16	Darya Voronina             	LN2	RUS	41,90	
17	Anna Opytova               	LN2	RUS	41,94	

1000m Ladies - 18 March 2017
1	Darya Kachanova            	LA2	RUS	1.18,14	
2	Olga Fatkulina             	LSA	RUS	1.18,39	
3	Nadezhda Aseeva            	LSA	RUS	1.19,23	
4	Angelina Golikova          	LSA	RUS	1.19,45	
5	Alla Shabanova             	L30	RUS	1.19,91	
6	Aleksandra Kachurkina      	LN3	RUS	1.20,36	
7	Evgeniya Volkova           	LN4	RUS	1.21,07	
8	Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	1.21,82	
9	Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	1.22,32	
10	Marina Salnikova           	LN2	RUS	1.22,63	
11	Anna Opytova               	LN2	RUS	1.23,89	
12	Darya Voronina             	LN2	RUS	1.25,14	

500m Men - 17 March 2017
1	Aleksej Esin               	MSA	RUS	35,51	
2	Artyom Kuzneczov           	MSA	RUS	35,80	
3	Mikhail Kazelin            	MN1	RUS	35,83	
4	Viktor Mushtakov           	MN1	RUS	35,98	
5	Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	36,02	
6	Ruslan Rafikov             	MN1	RUS	36,03	
7	Artem Zolotarev            	MN1	RUS	36,05	
8	Kirill Golubev             	MSA	RUS	36,59	
9	Roman Moskvinov            	M30	RUS	36,60	
10	Vadim Sonin                	MN1	RUS	36,68	
11	Aleksej Zvezdin            	MN4	RUS	36,73	
12	Danila Bobyr               	MN2	RUS	36,87	
13	Viktor Lobas               	MN3	RUS	37,18	
14	Mikhail Koksharov          	MSA	RUS	37,38(1)	
15	Andrej Nikolaev            	MN1	RUS	37,38(4)	
16	Denis Koval                	MSA	RUS	37,46	
17	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	37,48	
18	Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	37,81	
19	Vasilij Melnikov           	MN3	RUS	38,62	
WDR	Vladimir Zarovchatskij     	MN4	RUS		

1000m Men - 17 March 2017
1	Aleksej Esin               	MSA	RUS	1.10,22	
2	Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	1.10,49	
3	Mikhail Kazelin            	MN1	RUS	1.11,10	
4	Viktor Mushtakov           	MN1	RUS	1.12,31	
5	Viktor Lobas               	MN3	RUS	1.12,39	
6	Mikhail Koksharov          	MSA	RUS	1.12,59	
7	Vadim Sonin                	MN1	RUS	1.12,74	
8	Artem Zolotarev            	MN1	RUS	1.13,09	
9	Danila Bobyr               	MN2	RUS	1.13,64	
10	Artyom Kuzneczov           	MSA	RUS	1.14,25	
11	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	1.14,41	
12	Roman Moskvinov            	M30	RUS	1.14,97	
13	Ruslan Rafikov             	MN1	RUS	1.15,01	
14	Aleksej Zvezdin            	MN4	RUS	1.16,27	
15	Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	1.16,84	
16	Andrej Nikolaev            	MN1	RUS	1.20,50	
DNS	Kirill Golubev             	MSA	RUS		

500m Men - 18 March 2017
1	Aleksej Esin               	MSA	RUS	35,62	
2	Mikhail Kazelin            	MN1	RUS	35,83	
3	Artyom Kuzneczov           	MSA	RUS	36,02	
4	Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	36,04	
5	Ruslan Rafikov             	MN1	RUS	36,10	
6	Viktor Mushtakov           	MN1	RUS	36,47	
7	Roman Moskvinov            	M30	RUS	36,53	
8	Viktor Lobas               	MN3	RUS	36,77	
9	Aleksej Zvezdin            	MN4	RUS	36,81	
10	Vadim Sonin                	MN1	RUS	36,91	
11	Danila Bobyr               	MN2	RUS	36,94	
12	Andrej Nikolaev            	MN1	RUS	37,11	
13	Mikhail Koksharov          	MSA	RUS	37,13	
14	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	37,35	
15	Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	37,95	
16	Artem Zolotarev            	MN1	RUS	55,82	

1000m Men - 18 March 2017
1	Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	1.10,82	
2	Mikhail Kazelin            	MN1	RUS	1.10,87	
3	Aleksej Esin               	MSA	RUS	1.11,39	
4	Viktor Mushtakov           	MN1	RUS	1.12,08	
5	Viktor Lobas               	MN3	RUS	1.12,10	
6	Ruslan Rafikov             	MN1	RUS	1.12,66	
7	Vadim Sonin                	MN1	RUS	1.12,70	
8	Mikhail Koksharov          	MSA	RUS	1.12,87	
9	Danila Bobyr               	MN2	RUS	1.14,25	
10	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	1.14,42	
11	Aleksej Zvezdin            	MN4	RUS	1.14,96	
12	Roman Moskvinov            	M30	RUS	1.15,00	
13	Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	1.18,51	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook