Afstandskampioenschappen (Dag 2)
Groningen (NED)
18 March 2017

500m Ladies
1	Aveline Hijlkema                	LN2	NED	41,03	
2	Tessa Oudman                    	LB2	NED	42,78	
3	Caroline Groot                  	LA2	NED	43,37	SB
4	Haike Verbree                   	LN1	NED	43,77	
5	Kaska Rogulska                  	L45	NED	44,27	
6	Andrea Dalstra                  	LA2	NED	44,55	
7	Luna Jonkers                    	LB2	NED	45,10	
8	Anne de Jonge                   	LA2	NED	45,21	PR SB
9	Maaike Swarts                   	LB1	NED	46,61	
10	Ayla Visser                     	LB2	NED	46,85	PR SB
11	Hanna Dijkman                   	L30	NED	47,36	PR SB
12	Roos Wolthuis                   	LB1	NED	47,91	SB
13	Adriƫlla van der Veen           	LN4	NED	48,01	
14	Minou Hegge                     	LN1	NED	48,55	
15	Anne Meijer                     	LB1	NED	49,27	
16	Manon Koers                     	LB1	NED	49,51	
17	Miriam Gossen                   	LB1	NED	51,79	
18	Paulien Groeneveld              	LN4	NED	1.21,82	
DQ	Martine Schouten Hoogendijk     	LSA	NED		

500m Ladies (2)
1	Aveline Hijlkema                	LN2	NED	41,22	
2	Tessa Oudman                    	LB2	NED	42,90	
3	Haike Verbree                   	LN1	NED	43,71	
4	Caroline Groot                  	LA2	NED	43,75	
5	Kaska Rogulska                  	L45	NED	44,35	
6	Andrea Dalstra                  	LA2	NED	44,79	
7	Anne de Jonge                   	LA2	NED	44,94	PR SB
8	Luna Jonkers                    	LB2	NED	45,05	
9	Maaike Swarts                   	LB1	NED	46,55	
10	Ayla Visser                     	LB2	NED	46,87	
11	Hanna Dijkman                   	L30	NED	47,07	PR SB
12	Adriƫlla van der Veen           	LN4	NED	47,55	
13	Minou Hegge                     	LN1	NED	47,57	PR SB
14	Roos Wolthuis                   	LB1	NED	47,84	SB
15	Manon Koers                     	LB1	NED	48,57	
16	Anne Meijer                     	LB1	NED	49,13	
17	Martine Schouten Hoogendijk     	LSA	NED	50,03	
18	Miriam Gossen                   	LB1	NED	52,08	
19	Paulien Groeneveld              	LN4	NED	1.19,20	

1500m Ladies
1	Aveline Hijlkema                	LN2	NED	2.05,46	
2	Luna Jonkers                    	LB2	NED	2.14,66	
3	Kaska Rogulska                  	L45	NED	2.16,22	
4	Caroline Groot                  	LA2	NED	2.18,06	
5	Tessa Oudman                    	LB2	NED	2.21,33	
6	Hanna Dijkman                   	L30	NED	2.25,67	
7	Anne de Jonge                   	LA2	NED	2.29,34	
8	Martine Schouten Hoogendijk     	LSA	NED	2.34,80	
9	Minou Hegge                     	LN1	NED	2.56,27	
DNS	Andrea Dalstra                  	LA2	NED		

500m Men
1	Elwin Jongman                   	MB2	NED	38,67	
2	Johan Knol                      	MSA	NED	39,60	
3	Niels de Jager (89)             	MSA	NED	40,07	
4	Manuel Leito                    	M30	NED	40,45	
5	Johan Betten                    	MN4	NED	40,83	
6	Ronald Willems                  	MSA	NED	41,03	PR SB
7	Jitse Breeuwsma                 	MB1	NED	41,55	
8	Hero Goldhoorn                  	MN3	NED	42,20	
9	Rutger de Vries                 	MSA	NED	42,68	
10	Ids Klijnsma                    	M30	NED	42,81	
11	Remco van der Zwaan             	MSA	NED	42,94	
12	Bart Mol (95)                   	MN3	NED	43,24	
13	Coen Stellinga                  	MN2	NED	43,45	
14	Bjornar Stulp                   	MB2	NED	43,48	
15	Jan Smid                        	M55	NED	43,95	
16	Gerard Molema                   	MSA	NED	44,90	
17	Erik Buitenhuis                 	M55	NED	46,28	
18	Jos Beukeboom                   	M55	NED	46,92	SB
19	Kars Willemsen                  	MN3	NED	47,72	
20	Kevin van Cleef                 	M35	NED	53,37	
DNS	Gert van der Scheer             	M45	NED		

500m Men (2)
1	Elwin Jongman                   	MB2	NED	38,27	
2	Johan Knol                      	MSA	NED	39,30	SB
3	Manuel Leito                    	M30	NED	40,53	
4	Johan Betten                    	MN4	NED	40,89	
5	Ronald Willems                  	MSA	NED	41,26	
6	Remco van der Zwaan             	MSA	NED	41,96	
7	Ids Klijnsma                    	M30	NED	42,60	
8	Jitse Breeuwsma                 	MB1	NED	42,61	
9	Bart Mol (95)                   	MN3	NED	42,90	
10	Rutger de Vries                 	MSA	NED	43,10	
11	Coen Stellinga                  	MN2	NED	43,48	
12	Bjornar Stulp                   	MB2	NED	43,84	
13	Hero Goldhoorn                  	MN3	NED	43,98	
14	Jan Smid                        	M55	NED	44,00	
15	Gerard Molema                   	MSA	NED	44,96	
16	Erik Buitenhuis                 	M55	NED	46,40	
17	Jos Beukeboom                   	M55	NED	47,58	
18	Kars Willemsen                  	MN3	NED	47,90	
19	Kevin van Cleef                 	M35	NED	53,89	
DNS	Gert van der Scheer             	M45	NED		
DNS	Niels de Jager (89)             	MSA	NED		

1500m Men
1	Johan Knol                      	MSA	NED	1.54,82	
2	Elwin Jongman                   	MB2	NED	2.01,53	
3	Peter Langeland                 	M35	NED	2.04,17	PR SB
4	Bram Verweij                    	MSA	NED	2.05,69	
5	Manuel Leito                    	M30	NED	2.05,79	
6	Brian Smit                      	MA2	NED	2.06,17	
7	Johan Betten                    	MN4	NED	2.07,94	
8	Hero Goldhoorn                  	MN3	NED	2.08,32	
9	Pieter Faber                    	MA1	NED	2.08,85	PR SB
10	Rutger de Vries                 	MSA	NED	2.09,53	PR SB
11	Coen Stellinga                  	MN2	NED	2.11,75	
12	Remco van der Zwaan             	MSA	NED	2.11,83	
13	Jitse Breeuwsma                 	MB1	NED	2.11,95	
14	Jan Smid                        	M55	NED	2.12,62	
15	Bjornar Stulp                   	MB2	NED	2.12,76	PR SB
16	Bart Mol (95)                   	MN3	NED	2.12,90	
17	Gerard Molema                   	MSA	NED	2.15,56	
18	Jos Beukeboom                   	M55	NED	2.24,46	
19	Erik Buitenhuis                 	M55	NED	2.26,89	
20	Kevin van Cleef                 	M35	NED	2.39,44	
21	Kars Willemsen                  	MN3	NED	2.42,65	PR SB
DNS	Gert van der Scheer             	M45	NED		
DNS	Niels de Jager (89)             	MSA	NED		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook