World Allround Championships 2017
Hamar (NOR)
4 - 5 March 2017

500m Ladies - 4 March 2017
1	Takagi, Miho           	                 	LN4	JPN	38,15	PR SB
2	Wüst, Ireen            	                 	L30	NED	38,82	SB
3	Njåtun, Ida            	                 	LSA	NOR	39,35	SB
4	Czerwonka, Natalia     	                 	LSA	POL	39,38	
4	Takagi, Nana           	                 	LSA	JPN	39,38	SB
6	Sato, Ayano            	                 	LN1	JPN	39,44	PR SB
7	de Jong, Antoinette    	                 	LN3	NED	39,56	
8	Blondin, Ivanie        	                 	LSA	CAN	39,61	
9	Graf, Olga             	Граф, Ольга      	L30	RUS	39,88	SB
10	Lollobrigida, Francesca	                 	LSA	ITA	40,01	SB
11	Złotkowska, Luiza      	                 	L30	POL	40,02	SB
12	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                 	LN2	CZE	40,07	PR SB
13	Sáblíková, Martina     	                 	L30	CZE	40,11	SB
14	Voronina, Natalia      	Воронина, Наталья	LN3	RUS	40,22	SB
15	Joling, Marije         	                 	LSA	NED	40,23	
16	Kraus, Bente           	                 	LSA	GER	40,50	PR SB
17	Haugen, Sofie Karoline 	                 	LN3	NOR	40,56	
18	Zueva, Marina          	Зуева, Марина    	LSA	BLR	40,98	
19	Woźniak, Katarzyna     	                 	LSA	POL	41,01	SB
20	Yurakova, Anna         	Юракова, Анна    	LSA	RUS	41,20	PR SB
21	Peeters, Jelena        	                 	L30	BEL	41,27	
22	Alusalu, Saskia        	                 	LN4	EST	41,69	
23	Schoutens, Carlijn     	                 	LN3	USA	41,73	
24	Lund, Camilla          	                 	LN3	NOR	41,97	

3000m Ladies - 4 March 2017
1	Sáblíková, Martina     	                 	L30	CZE	4.02,21	
2	Wüst, Ireen            	                 	L30	NED	4.03,71	
3	de Jong, Antoinette    	                 	LN3	NED	4.03,77	
4	Voronina, Natalia      	Воронина, Наталья	LN3	RUS	4.05,77	
5	Yurakova, Anna         	Юракова, Анна    	LSA	RUS	4.06,26	
6	Takagi, Miho           	                 	LN4	JPN	4.06,52	
7	Graf, Olga             	Граф, Ольга      	L30	RUS	4.06,96	
8	Joling, Marije         	                 	LSA	NED	4.07,91	
9	Blondin, Ivanie        	                 	LSA	CAN	4.08,29	
10	Kraus, Bente           	                 	LSA	GER	4.08,36	
11	Sato, Ayano            	                 	LN1	JPN	4.09,82	
12	Zueva, Marina          	Зуева, Марина    	LSA	BLR	4.09,93	
13	Njåtun, Ida            	                 	LSA	NOR	4.09,99	
14	Czerwonka, Natalia     	                 	LSA	POL	4.10,32	
15	Woźniak, Katarzyna     	                 	LSA	POL	4.11,59	
16	Takagi, Nana           	                 	LSA	JPN	4.12,18	SB
17	Lollobrigida, Francesca	                 	LSA	ITA	4.12,20	
18	Złotkowska, Luiza      	                 	L30	POL	4.12,88	
19	Peeters, Jelena        	                 	L30	BEL	4.12,89	
20	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                 	LN2	CZE	4.13,27	
21	Schoutens, Carlijn     	                 	LN3	USA	4.14,81	
22	Alusalu, Saskia        	                 	LN4	EST	4.17,75	
23	Haugen, Sofie Karoline 	                 	LN3	NOR	4.18,71	
24	Lund, Camilla          	                 	LN3	NOR	4.26,56	

1500m Ladies - 5 March 2017
1	Wüst, Ireen            	                 	L30	NED	1.55,49	
2	Takagi, Miho           	                 	LN4	JPN	1.55,81	
3	Sáblíková, Martina     	                 	L30	CZE	1.56,15	SB
4	Graf, Olga             	Граф, Ольга      	L30	RUS	1.56,43	SB
5	de Jong, Antoinette    	                 	LN3	NED	1.56,77	SB
6	Joling, Marije         	                 	LSA	NED	1.57,14	SB
7	Czerwonka, Natalia     	                 	LSA	POL	1.57,21	SB
8	Njåtun, Ida            	                 	LSA	NOR	1.57,72	
9	Takagi, Nana           	                 	LSA	JPN	1.58,13	SB
10	Sato, Ayano            	                 	LN1	JPN	1.58,25	PR SB
11	Voronina, Natalia      	Воронина, Наталья	LN3	RUS	1.58,39	
12	Blondin, Ivanie        	                 	LSA	CAN	1.59,10	
13	Yurakova, Anna         	Юракова, Анна    	LSA	RUS	1.59,18	
14	Lollobrigida, Francesca	                 	LSA	ITA	1.59,43	
15	Złotkowska, Luiza      	                 	L30	POL	1.59,91	
16	Kraus, Bente           	                 	LSA	GER	2.00,15	
17	Woźniak, Katarzyna     	                 	LSA	POL	2.00,39	
18	Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                 	LN2	CZE	2.00,71	
19	Peeters, Jelena        	                 	L30	BEL	2.01,19	
20	Haugen, Sofie Karoline 	                 	LN3	NOR	2.02,01	SB
21	Zueva, Marina          	Зуева, Марина    	LSA	BLR	2.02,18	
22	Alusalu, Saskia        	                 	LN4	EST	2.03,61	
23	Schoutens, Carlijn     	                 	LN3	USA	2.03,77	
24	Lund, Camilla          	                 	LN3	NOR	2.08,43	

5000m Ladies - 5 March 2017
1	Sáblíková, Martina     	                 	L30	CZE	6.54,57	
2	Wüst, Ireen            	                 	L30	NED	7.00,86	SB
3	de Jong, Antoinette    	                 	LN3	NED	7.02,62	
4	Yurakova, Anna         	Юракова, Анна    	LSA	RUS	7.04,15	
5	Voronina, Natalia      	Воронина, Наталья	LN3	RUS	7.06,48	
6	Takagi, Miho           	                 	LN4	JPN	7.10,14	SB
7	Graf, Olga             	Граф, Ольга      	L30	RUS	7.12,17	
8	Czerwonka, Natalia     	                 	LSA	POL	7.19,58	SB

500m Men - 4 March 2017
1	Nakamura, Shota        	                 	MN4	JPN	36,00	PR SB
2	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad   	                 	M30	POL	36,22	
3	Henriksen, Sindre      	                 	MSA	NOR	36,23	
4	Roest, Patrick         	                 	MN2	NED	36,27	PR SB
5	Yuskov, Denis          	Юсков, Денис     	MSA	RUS	36,30	SB
6	Blokhuijsen, Jan       	                 	MSA	NED	36,34	SB
7	Szymański, Jan         	                 	MSA	POL	36,37	SB
8	Kramer, Sven           	                 	M30	NED	36,41	SB
9	Trofimov, Sergey       	Трофимов, Сергей 	MN2	RUS	36,52	PR SB
10	Nilsen, Simen Spieler  	                 	MN4	NOR	36,54	
10	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde 	                 	MSA	NOR	36,54	SB
12	Silovs, Haralds        	                 	M30	LAT	36,57	
13	Donnelly, Benjamin     	                 	MN1	CAN	36,75	
14	Williamson, Shane      	                 	MN3	JPN	36,79	
15	Giovannini, Andrea     	                 	MN4	ITA	36,80	SB
16	Swings, Bart           	                 	MSA	BEL	36,87	
17	Wielgat, Adrian        	                 	MSA	POL	37,40	PR SB
18	Tumolero, Nicola       	                 	MN3	ITA	37,43	
19	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke      	                 	MN3	JPN	37,60	PR SB
20	Beckert, Patrick       	                 	MSA	GER	37,74	PR SB
21	Maly, Felix            	                 	MN4	GER	37,91	SB
22	Semerikov, Danila      	Семериков, Данила	MN3	RUS	38,15	SB
23	Malfatti, Michele      	                 	MN3	ITA	38,64	SB
24	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian	                 	M30	CZE	38,81	SB

5000m Men - 4 March 2017
1	Kramer, Sven           	                 	M30	NED	6.12,33	
2	Roest, Patrick         	                 	MN2	NED	6.15,10	PR SB
3	Blokhuijsen, Jan       	                 	MSA	NED	6.15,99	SB
4	Beckert, Patrick       	                 	MSA	GER	6.19,88	
5	Giovannini, Andrea     	                 	MN4	ITA	6.21,60	PR SB
6	Swings, Bart           	                 	MSA	BEL	6.22,44	
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde 	                 	MSA	NOR	6.23,61	
8	Tumolero, Nicola       	                 	MN3	ITA	6.24,87	
9	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke      	                 	MN3	JPN	6.25,24	
10	Williamson, Shane      	                 	MN3	JPN	6.28,98	
11	Henriksen, Sindre      	                 	MSA	NOR	6.29,27	SB
12	Silovs, Haralds        	                 	M30	LAT	6.30,93	SB
13	Donnelly, Benjamin     	                 	MN1	CAN	6.31,71	
14	Yuskov, Denis          	Юсков, Денис     	MSA	RUS	6.31,83	
15	Nakamura, Shota        	                 	MN4	JPN	6.32,34	
16	Szymański, Jan         	                 	MSA	POL	6.32,81	
17	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian	                 	M30	CZE	6.34,04	
18	Semerikov, Danila      	Семериков, Данила	MN3	RUS	6.34,31	
19	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad   	                 	M30	POL	6.34,35	SB
20	Nilsen, Simen Spieler  	                 	MN4	NOR	6.34,71	
21	Trofimov, Sergey       	Трофимов, Сергей 	MN2	RUS	6.35,04	
22	Malfatti, Michele      	                 	MN3	ITA	6.36,29	
23	Wielgat, Adrian        	                 	MSA	POL	6.42,80	
24	Maly, Felix            	                 	MN4	GER	6.46,08	

1500m Men - 5 March 2017
1	Yuskov, Denis          	Юсков, Денис     	MSA	RUS	1.44,41	SB
2	Kramer, Sven           	                 	M30	NED	1.45,78	
3	Roest, Patrick         	                 	MN2	NED	1.45,88	PR SB
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde 	                 	MSA	NOR	1.46,23	SB
5	Silovs, Haralds        	                 	M30	LAT	1.46,30	SB
6	Swings, Bart           	                 	MSA	BEL	1.46,34	
7	Nakamura, Shota        	                 	MN4	JPN	1.46,41	
8	Trofimov, Sergey       	Трофимов, Сергей 	MN2	RUS	1.46,57	SB
9	Henriksen, Sindre      	                 	MSA	NOR	1.46,85	SB
10	Szymański, Jan         	                 	MSA	POL	1.47,12	
11	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad   	                 	M30	POL	1.47,60	
12	Tumolero, Nicola       	                 	MN3	ITA	1.47,71	PR SB
13	Williamson, Shane      	                 	MN3	JPN	1.47,83	
14	Beckert, Patrick       	                 	MSA	GER	1.47,88	
15	Blokhuijsen, Jan       	                 	MSA	NED	1.48,27	
16	Giovannini, Andrea     	                 	MN4	ITA	1.48,48	
17	Donnelly, Benjamin     	                 	MN1	CAN	1.48,52	
18	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke      	                 	MN3	JPN	1.48,97	PR SB
19	Wielgat, Adrian        	                 	MSA	POL	1.50,01	
20	Nilsen, Simen Spieler  	                 	MN4	NOR	1.50,05	
21	Maly, Felix            	                 	MN4	GER	1.51,06	
22	Semerikov, Danila      	Семериков, Данила	MN3	RUS	1.51,10	SB
23	Malfatti, Michele      	                 	MN3	ITA	1.51,38	
24	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian	                 	M30	CZE	1.52,04	

10000m Men - 5 March 2017
1	Kramer, Sven           	                 	M30	NED	13.10,45	
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan       	                 	MSA	NED	13.13,39	
3	Swings, Bart           	                 	MSA	BEL	13.20,61	
4	Beckert, Patrick       	                 	MSA	GER	13.20,84	
5	Roest, Patrick         	                 	MN2	NED	13.21,11	PR SB
6	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde 	                 	MSA	NOR	13.24,57	SB
7	Giovannini, Andrea     	                 	MN4	ITA	13.26,17	
8	Nakamura, Shota        	                 	MN4	JPN	13.57,88	SB

            

Native Language Names