Baanwedstrijd Groep 4
Heerenveen (NED)
5 February 2017

500m Ladies
1	Sining Yang                   	LB2	CHN	39,87	
2	Manouk van Tol                	LSA	NED	40,45	
3	Xinmiao Zhang (00)            	LB1	CHN	40,61	
4	Weiping Gan                   	LB1	CHN	40,96	PR SB
5	Sisha Li                      	LN1	CHN	41,31	
6	Xiangyu Chen                  	LB2	CHN	42,45	
7	Hilde Noppert                 	LB1	NED	43,17	
8	Andrea Kroes                  	LA1	NED	43,21	
9	Henny de Vries                	LC2	NED	43,63	
10	Margriet Bottema              	LB1	NED	44,07	
11	Laila van der Meer            	LB2	NED	44,12	SB
12	Lianne Camies                 	LA2	NED	44,31	
13	Esther Walstra                	LN2	NED	45,03	SB
14	Jolanda Remmelink             	LB2	NED	45,26	
15	Meike Veen                    	LYB	NED	45,33	PR SB
16	Nieske Hoogland               	LYA	NED	45,47	
17	Bianca van der Meer           	LC1	NED	45,55	PR SB
18	Tessa Winter                  	LC2	NED	45,80	PR SB
19	Sofie Bouw                    	LYB	NED	45,83	PR SB
20	Lotte Marije Huitema          	LC1	NED	45,96	
21	Marcha Lich                   	LC1	NED	46,00	PR SB
22	Sanne Westra                  	LC1	NED	46,09	
23	Tjitske Eppinga               	LC1	NED	46,34	PR SB
24	Annick van der Woude          	LC2	NED	46,57	PR SB
25	Imke Valkenburg               	LC1	NED	46,97	
26	Vera Bruinsma                 	LC1	NED	47,25	PR SB
27	Noa de Lange                  	LYA	NED	47,60	PR SB
28	Marjan de Jong                	LC2	NED	47,64	
29	Annika van Zelm               	LC1	NED	47,78	
30	Donna Noor Gemser             	LYC	NED	47,94	PR SB
31	Marlies de Jong               	L50	NED	48,00	
32	Marije Steneker               	LYB	NED	48,32	
33	Caro der Weduwen              	LC1	NED	48,58	
34	Wietske de Jager              	LYA	NED	48,88	PR SB
35	Silke de Vries                	LYA	NED	49,57	PR SB
36	Jente Sietsma                 	LYA	NED	49,75	
37	Emma Veuger                   	LC1	NED	50,13	PR SB
38	Sylvia de Vries               	LYB	NED	51,00	
39	Iris Kuiken                   	LYB	NED	51,05	
40	Marrit Schotanus              	LC2	NED	51,20	PR SB
41	Anneke Veenema                	LC1	NED	51,77	PR SB
42	Annelie van der Zee           	LYA	NED	52,41	
43	Anne Fenna Veuger             	LYA	NED	52,51	PR SB
44	Annika van der Meij           	LYC	NED	52,57	PR SB
45	Naomi Mendel                  	LYA	NED	53,73	PR SB
46	Marieke Smeltink              	LYA	NED	55,28	PR SB
47	Lisa van der Veen (02)        	LC2	NED	55,99	PR SB
48	Noëmi van den Berg            	LYA	NED	56,17	PR SB
49	Martsen Rouwé                 	LYC	NED	58,94	PR SB
50	Nienke Valkenburg             	LYD	NED	1.05,33	PR SB
51	Hieke Floris                  	LYB	NED	1.09,38	PR SB
52	Flinter Douma                 	LYC	NED	1.12,61	
DNF	Isa Steegstra                 	LYC	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Xinmiao Zhang (00)            	LB1	CHN	1.22,75	
2	Sining Yang                   	LB2	CHN	1.22,85	
3	Sisha Li                      	LN1	CHN	1.24,23	
4	Lianne Camies                 	LA2	NED	1.29,72	
5	Laila van der Meer            	LB2	NED	1.31,55	SB
6	Nieske Hoogland               	LYA	NED	1.32,06	PR SB
7	Bianca van der Meer           	LC1	NED	1.32,11	PR SB
8	Sanne Westra                  	LC1	NED	1.32,35	PR SB
9	Tessa Winter                  	LC2	NED	1.33,17	PR SB
10	Annick van der Woude          	LC2	NED	1.35,38	
11	Marlies de Jong               	L50	NED	1.35,70	
12	Vera Bruinsma                 	LC1	NED	1.36,61	PR SB
13	Imke Valkenburg               	LC1	NED	1.36,97	
14	Jente Sietsma                 	LYA	NED	1.42,54	PR SB
15	Marrit Schotanus              	LC2	NED	1.48,59	
16	Anne Fenna Veuger             	LYA	NED	1.51,67	PR SB
17	Lisa van der Veen (02)        	LC2	NED	2.02,50	PR SB
DNS	Annika van Zelm               	LC1	NED		
DNS	Andrea Kroes                  	LA1	NED		

1500m Ladies
1	Weiping Gan                   	LB1	CHN	2.02,28	PR SB
2	Manouk van Tol                	LSA	NED	2.04,43	SB
3	Xiangyu Chen                  	LB2	CHN	2.10,79	
4	Hilde Noppert                 	LB1	NED	2.11,14	PR SB
5	Margriet Bottema              	LB1	NED	2.13,95	
6	Jolanda Remmelink             	LB2	NED	2.16,46	PR SB
7	Henny de Vries                	LC2	NED	2.16,52	
8	Marcha Lich                   	LC1	NED	2.18,50	PR SB
9	Tjitske Eppinga               	LC1	NED	2.18,81	PR SB
10	Esther Walstra                	LN2	NED	2.18,97	
11	Lotte Marije Huitema          	LC1	NED	2.20,52	
12	Marjan de Jong                	LC2	NED	2.24,68	SB
13	Caro der Weduwen              	LC1	NED	2.29,45	PR SB
14	Emma Veuger                   	LC1	NED	2.35,11	PR SB
15	Anneke Veenema                	LC1	NED	2.35,45	PR SB

3000m Ladies
1	Anna Boersma                  	LB1	NED	4.47,20	PR SB
2	Daniëlle Giezen               	LB2	NED	4.51,79	PR SB
3	Inge Boersma                  	LB2	NED	4.53,94	PR SB

100m Ladies
1	Gerbrich de Haan              	LYC	NED	13,06	SB
2	Elbrich de Jager              	LYD	NED	13,93	
3	Emke Hettinga                 	LYD	NED	15,08	SB
4	Ilse Sietsma                  	LYD	NED	15,13	
5	Twirre Douma                  	LYE	NED	15,41	
6	Marit Kraak                   	LYD	NED	16,24	SB
7	Eva-Sofie Elferink            	LYF	NED	16,42	SB
8	Wytske Huitema                	LYE	NED	16,46	SB
9	Janine Postma                 	LYD	NED	17,32	
10	Silke Smeltink                	LYE	NED	17,50	SB

300m Ladies
1	Meike Veen                    	LYB	NED	29,01	SB
2	Sofie Bouw                    	LYB	NED	29,11	
3	Noa de Lange                  	LYA	NED	30,34	SB
4	Marije Steneker               	LYB	NED	30,35	
5	Wietske de Jager              	LYA	NED	30,71	SB
6	Donna Noor Gemser             	LYC	NED	30,88	
7	Silke de Vries                	LYA	NED	31,46	
8	Sylvia de Vries               	LYB	NED	31,53	SB
9	Iris Kuiken                   	LYB	NED	32,04	
10	Annika van der Meij           	LYC	NED	32,71	
11	Annelie van der Zee           	LYA	NED	32,90	SB
12	Tijn Borst                    	LYC	NED	33,79	SB
13	Naomi Mendel                  	LYA	NED	34,44	SB
14	Marieke Smeltink              	LYA	NED	34,80	SB
15	Isa Steegstra                 	LYC	NED	34,92	
16	Noëmi van den Berg            	LYA	NED	35,25	SB
17	Gerbrich de Haan              	LYC	NED	36,46	
18	Elbrich de Jager              	LYD	NED	36,50	
19	Flinter Douma                 	LYC	NED	36,56	
20	Martsen Rouwé                 	LYC	NED	36,60	
21	Ilse Sietsma                  	LYD	NED	39,04	
22	Nienke Valkenburg             	LYD	NED	39,20	SB
23	Hieke Floris                  	LYB	NED	41,07	SB
24	Emke Hettinga                 	LYD	NED	41,88	
25	Twirre Douma                  	LYE	NED	42,06	
26	Eva-Sofie Elferink            	LYF	NED	44,48	SB
27	Wytske Huitema                	LYE	NED	45,06	
28	Marit Kraak                   	LYD	NED	45,73	
29	Silke Smeltink                	LYE	NED	46,70	SB
30	Janine Postma                 	LYD	NED	48,03	
DNS	Floor van Schijndel           	LYD	NED		

300m Ladies (2)
1	Tijn Borst                    	LYC	NED	34,55	
DNS	Floor van Schijndel           	LYD	NED		

500m Men
1	An Liu (96)                   	MN1	CHN	35,70	
2	An Liu (92)                   	MSA	CHN	36,00	
3	Rolf Haaze                    	M30	NED	37,43	PR SB
4	Enxue Chen                    	MN1	CHN	37,56	PR SB
5	Xin Sun                       	MA2	CHN	37,62	
6	Bin Zhou                      	MN1	CHN	37,99	SB
7	Bowen Xu                      	MN3	CHN	38,63	PR SB
8	Rick Huizinga                 	MB2	NED	38,68	PR SB
9	Wessel Horlings               	MB2	NED	39,08	PR SB
10	Jesse Ronner                  	MSA	NED	40,44	
11	Bart Valentijn                	MA1	NED	40,91	
12	Jeroen Broekhuizen            	M30	NED	41,30	SB
13	Danny Verdel                  	MC1	NED	42,74	
14	Pim Schuur                    	MC2	NED	42,77	
15	Sverre Jonkman                	MC1	NED	42,79	PR SB
16	Ted Dalrymple                 	MYA	NED	42,91	PR SB
17	Jenning de Boo                	MYA	NED	43,06	PR SB
18	Stefan bij de Weg             	MC2	NED	43,18	
19	Jelmer Koehoorn               	MB1	NED	43,41	
20	Gijs Kamp                     	MYA	NED	43,48	PR SB
21	Jesse de Lange                	MC2	NED	43,49	
22	Pieter Siemonsma              	M60	NED	43,52	
23	Jan Gerbrandij                	MC2	NED	43,71	
24	Tim Prins                     	MYA	NED	43,75	
25	Klaas Meekma                  	MC1	NED	43,79	
26	Hugo Rouwé                    	MB2	NED	44,03	
27	Guido Windt                   	MC2	NED	44,07	PR SB
28	Luke ten Klooster             	MC1	NED	44,14	PR SB
29	Joep Hofstede                 	MC1	NED	44,16	
30	Niklas Reinders               	MYB	NED	44,53	
31	Hidde Westra                  	MYA	NED	45,25	
32	Lars Meijer                   	MYA	NED	45,62	
33	Erwin Wiersma                 	MB2	NED	46,30	
34	Jan Sijbranda                 	MC1	NED	46,36	PR SB
35	Klaas Jongema                 	M50	NED	47,34	SB
36	Stefan van der Meer           	MB1	NED	47,77	PR SB
37	Johannes Boelsma              	MB1	NED	48,79	
38	Robbert Jan van Hardeveld     	MYC	NED	48,91	PR SB
39	Johan Remmelink               	MYA	NED	49,50	
40	Peike Joeri Gemser            	MYB	NED	50,10	
41	Cor Borst                     	MYA	NED	50,17	PR SB
42	Jurjen Hettinga               	MC1	NED	50,92	PR SB
43	Timme Staal                   	MC2	NED	51,31	PR SB
44	Sjerp Dijksma                 	MC1	NED	51,50	PR SB
45	Tim Verdel                    	MYC	NED	52,52	
46	Jeljer Visser                 	MYB	NED	53,54	PR SB
47	Bruno Jongema                 	MYA	NED	53,99	PR SB
48	Redmar Visser                 	MC1	NED	54,42	PR SB
49	Stijn Prins                   	MYC	NED	55,05	PR SB
50	Klaas Sijbranda               	MYB	NED	55,92	PR SB
51	Tim Elferink                  	MYD	NED	57,02	PR SB
52	Jilles Jellesma               	MYB	NED	57,32	PR SB
DNS	Gerrie van Lingen             	MA2	NED		
DNF	Nick Meijer (01)              	MC2	NED		

1000m Men
1	Enxue Chen                    	MN1	CHN	1.13,24	
2	Xin Sun                       	MA2	CHN	1.13,83	
3	Gerrie van Lingen             	MA2	NED	1.15,99	PR SB
4	Rolf Haaze                    	M30	NED	1.16,88	
5	Wessel Horlings               	MB2	NED	1.17,70	PR SB
6	Jesse Ronner                  	MSA	NED	1.22,25	
7	Jeroen Broekhuizen            	M30	NED	1.22,36	SB
8	Nick Meijer (01)              	MC2	NED	1.24,45	
9	Ted Dalrymple                 	MYA	NED	1.25,56	PR SB
10	Stefan bij de Weg             	MC2	NED	1.26,05	
11	Jesse de Lange                	MC2	NED	1.26,66	PR SB
12	Pieter Siemonsma              	M60	NED	1.26,78	SB
13	Jelmer Koehoorn               	MB1	NED	1.27,11	
14	Klaas Meekma                  	MC1	NED	1.27,89	PR SB
15	Tim Prins                     	MYA	NED	1.27,97	PR SB
16	Sverre Jonkman                	MC1	NED	1.28,24	
17	Guido Windt                   	MC2	NED	1.28,59	PR SB
18	Luke ten Klooster             	MC1	NED	1.29,74	PR SB
19	Gijs Kamp                     	MYA	NED	1.30,22	PR SB
20	Hugo Rouwé                    	MB2	NED	1.30,73	
21	Joep Hofstede                 	MC1	NED	1.30,97	PR SB
22	Lars Meijer                   	MYA	NED	1.31,79	PR SB
23	Stefan van der Meer           	MB1	NED	1.36,74	PR SB
24	Johannes Boelsma              	MB1	NED	1.38,45	
25	Cor Borst                     	MYA	NED	1.40,92	PR SB
26	Jurjen Hettinga               	MC1	NED	1.42,08	PR SB
27	Sjerp Dijksma                 	MC1	NED	1.44,61	PR SB
28	Johan Remmelink               	MYA	NED	1.44,89	
29	Timme Staal                   	MC2	NED	1.47,29	PR SB
30	Redmar Visser                 	MC1	NED	1.49,70	PR SB
DNF	Danny Verdel                  	MC1	NED		

1500m Men
1	Bowen Xu                      	MN3	CHN	1.53,70	PR SB
2	Bin Zhou                      	MN1	CHN	1.55,95	
3	Rick Huizinga                 	MB2	NED	2.00,67	PR SB
4	Bart Valentijn                	MA1	NED	2.03,88	PR SB
5	Pim Schuur                    	MC2	NED	2.04,87	PR SB
6	Jan Gerbrandij                	MC2	NED	2.08,55	PR SB
7	Erwin Wiersma                 	MB2	NED	2.17,18	
8	Klaas Jongema                 	M50	NED	2.23,99	SB
9	Jan Sijbranda                 	MC1	NED	2.24,70	PR SB

3000m Men
1	Wesly Dijs                    	MN2	NED	3.49,18	PR SB
2	Zhibo Cui                     	MA1	CHN	3.52,52	PR SB
3	Hongli Wang                   	MA2	CHN	3.57,13	PR SB
4	Gijs Esders                   	MSA	NED	3.59,55	PR SB
5	Dongsheng Yang                	MC2	CHN	4.03,88	
6	Sandor Feenstra               	MB2	NED	4.17,88	SB
7	Jacco Efdé                    	MB2	NED	4.28,01	
8	Geert Fekken                  	M40	NED	4.35,80	PR SB
9	Leon Priest                   	MA1	NED	4.37,10	PR SB
10	Steven Hooisma                	MB1	NED	4.42,32	
11	Wessel Wijnja (92)            	MSA	NED	4.51,15	SB
12	Wilco de Lange                	MB2	NED	4.52,59	PR SB
13	Mike ten Klooster             	MB1	NED	5.06,48	PR SB
14	Juriën van der Horst          	MSA	NED	5.07,04	PR SB
15	Arne Jelmer Nijmeijer         	MSA	NED	5.10,92	PR SB

100m Men
1	Jenning de Boo                	MYA	NED	11,48	SB
2	Niklas Reinders               	MYB	NED	11,76	SB
3	Hidde Westra                  	MYA	NED	11,97	SB
4	Jilles Jellesma               	MYB	NED	14,00	
5	Jeen Hoogland                 	MYD	NED	14,18	SB
6	Marne Jonkman                 	MYC	NED	14,70	SB
7	Thijs Wiersma                 	MYE	NED	21,99	SB

300m Men
1	Robbert Jan van Hardeveld     	MYC	NED	30,13	SB
2	Peike Joeri Gemser            	MYB	NED	32,03	
3	Jeljer Visser                 	MYB	NED	33,63	SB
4	Stijn Prins                   	MYC	NED	33,91	
5	Bruno Jongema                 	MYA	NED	34,51	SB
6	Klaas Sijbranda               	MYB	NED	34,67	SB
7	Tim Elferink                  	MYD	NED	35,17	
8	Huub Adema                    	MYE	NED	38,45	
9	Jeen Hoogland                 	MYD	NED	40,05	
10	Marne Jonkman                 	MYC	NED	40,36	
11	Thijs Wiersma                 	MYE	NED	42,46	SB
12	Tim Verdel                    	MYC	NED	45,38	

300m Men (2)
1	Huub Adema                    	MYE	NED	38,35	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook