Germany - Junior A/B Championships 2017
Inzell (GER)
27 - 28 January 2017

500m Ladies - 27 January 2017
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie   	LA1	GER	40,65	PR SB
2	Kapischke, Miriam    	LA1	GER	41,28	PR SB
3	Heimerl, Josephine   	LB1	GER	41,73	PR SB
4	Theurich, Tabea      	LA2	GER	41,91	
5	Powik, Pia-Marie     	LA2	GER	42,00	SB
6	Mühle, Xenia         	LB2	GER	42,14	PR SB
7	Meyer, Kristin       	LB1	GER	42,22	PR SB
8	Krasel, Nina Felice  	LB2	GER	42,25	PR SB
9	Müller, Chantal      	LB1	GER	42,40	SB
10	Saurler, Marie       	LB2	GER	42,41	PR SB
11	Günther, Michelle    	LB1	GER	42,55	
12	Anders, Christl      	LB2	GER	42,87	PR SB
13	Raack, Selina        	LB2	GER	43,19	PR SB
14	Günther, Joelle      	LB2	GER	43,35	
15	Saß, Michelle        	LB1	GER	43,50	PR SB
16	Steffens, Melina     	LB1	GER	43,51	PR SB
17	Jakubeit, Cellina    	LB1	GER	43,79	PR SB
18	Michalke, Henrike    	LB1	GER	44,53	
19	Niznik, Vanessa Nana 	LB1	GER	45,06	PR SB
20	Müller, Vivian       	LB1	GER	45,96	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 27 January 2017
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie   	LA1	GER	2.03,59	PR SB
2	Theurich, Tabea      	LA2	GER	2.04,61	
3	Krasel, Nina Felice  	LB2	GER	2.06,61	PR SB
4	Heimerl, Josephine   	LB1	GER	2.08,07	PR SB
5	Powik, Pia-Marie     	LA2	GER	2.08,37	SB
6	Mühle, Xenia         	LB2	GER	2.08,74	PR SB
7	Saurler, Marie       	LB2	GER	2.08,78	PR SB
8	Günther, Michelle    	LB1	GER	2.09,21	PR SB
9	Müller, Chantal      	LB1	GER	2.09,50	PR SB
10	Anders, Christl      	LB2	GER	2.10,26	PR SB
11	Meyer, Kristin       	LB1	GER	2.10,66	PR SB
12	Günther, Joelle      	LB2	GER	2.11,33	
13	Raack, Selina        	LB2	GER	2.12,70	PR SB
14	Michalke, Henrike    	LB1	GER	2.13,02	PR SB
15	Kapischke, Miriam    	LA1	GER	2.15,28	SB
16	Jakubeit, Cellina    	LB1	GER	2.17,95	
17	Steffens, Melina     	LB1	GER	2.17,99	SB
18	Niznik, Vanessa Nana 	LB1	GER	2.18,18	PR SB
19	Saß, Michelle        	LB1	GER	2.18,58	
20	Müller, Vivian       	LB1	GER	2.24,14	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 January 2017
1	Uhrig, Michelle      	LN2	GER	40,48	PR SB
2	Behlau, Leia Marie   	LN2	GER	41,33	
3	Baier, Elisabeth     	LB2	GER	41,96	PR SB
4	Hofmann, Josie       	LN1	GER	42,06	
5	Peißker, Jenny       	LN2	GER	42,50	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 January 2017
1	Schouten, Irene      	LSA	NED	1.20,20	SB
DQ	Baier, Elisabeth     	LB2	GER	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 January 2017
1	Uhrig, Michelle      	LN2	GER	2.00,05	PR SB
2	Behlau, Leia Marie   	LN2	GER	2.01,61	SB
3	Kleibeuker, Carien   	L35	NED	2.03,76	SB
4	Huang, Yu-Ting       	LSA	TPE	2.05,65	NR PR SB
5	Hofmann, Josie       	LN1	GER	2.07,37	PR SB
6	Peißker, Jenny       	LN2	GER	2.17,73	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 28 January 2017
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie   	LA1	GER	1.20,25	PR SB
2	Theurich, Tabea      	LA2	GER	1.21,45	PR SB
3	Heimerl, Josephine   	LB1	GER	1.23,21	PR SB
4	Powik, Pia-Marie     	LA2	GER	1.23,29	
5	Krasel, Nina Felice  	LB2	GER	1.23,43	PR SB
6	Mühle, Xenia         	LB2	GER	1.23,54	PR SB
7	Saurler, Marie       	LB2	GER	1.23,76	PR SB
8	Günther, Michelle    	LB1	GER	1.24,37	
9	Müller, Chantal      	LB1	GER	1.24,72	
10	Kapischke, Miriam    	LA1	GER	1.25,16	PR SB
11	Anders, Christl      	LB2	GER	1.25,29	PR SB
12	Günther, Joelle      	LB2	GER	1.26,43	
13	Raack, Selina        	LB2	GER	1.26,78	PR SB
14	Michalke, Henrike    	LB1	GER	1.27,46	SB
15	Jakubeit, Cellina    	LB1	GER	1.27,62	PR SB
16	Steffens, Melina     	LB1	GER	1.28,44	SB
17	Saß, Michelle        	LB1	GER	1.29,80	SB
18	Niznik, Vanessa Nana 	LB1	GER	1.30,28	PR SB
19	Müller, Vivian       	LB1	GER	1.32,11	

3000m Ladies - 28 January 2017
1	Theurich, Tabea      	LA2	GER	4.24,30	PR SB
2	Scholz, Lea-Sophie   	LA1	GER	4.27,54	PR SB
3	Saurler, Marie       	LB2	GER	4.28,55	PR SB
4	Krasel, Nina Felice  	LB2	GER	4.31,32	PR SB
5	Powik, Pia-Marie     	LA2	GER	4.34,98	
6	Müller, Chantal      	LB1	GER	4.35,92	PR SB
7	Mühle, Xenia         	LB2	GER	4.37,83	PR SB
8	Anders, Christl      	LB2	GER	4.38,57	PR SB
9	Heimerl, Josephine   	LB1	GER	4.38,72	PR SB
10	Günther, Michelle    	LB1	GER	4.40,46	PR SB
11	Michalke, Henrike    	LB1	GER	4.40,50	PR SB
12	Kapischke, Miriam    	LA1	GER	4.50,06	PR SB
13	Raack, Selina        	LB2	GER	4.51,44	
14	Niznik, Vanessa Nana 	LB1	GER	4.53,54	
15	Steffens, Melina     	LB1	GER	5.00,84	PR SB
16	Jakubeit, Cellina    	LB1	GER	5.06,60	PR SB
17	Saß, Michelle        	LB1	GER	5.09,41	
18	Müller, Vivian       	LB1	GER	5.19,75	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 January 2017
1	Hofmann, Josie       	LN1	GER	41,95	PR SB
2	Peißker, Jenny       	LN2	GER	42,64	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 January 2017
1	Uhrig, Michelle      	LN2	GER	1.19,13	PR SB
2	Behlau, Leia Marie   	LN2	GER	1.20,65	
3	Huang, Yu-Ting       	LSA	TPE	1.21,76	NR PR SB
4	Hofmann, Josie       	LN1	GER	1.23,74	PR SB
5	Baier, Elisabeth     	LB2	GER	1.24,14	PR SB
6	Peißker, Jenny       	LN2	GER	1.25,75	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 January 2017
1	Schouten, Irene      	LSA	NED	4.04,38	SB
2	Beckert, Jessica     	LN4	GER	4.19,55	PR SB
3	Uhrig, Michelle      	LN2	GER	4.20,92	SB
DQ	Behlau, Leia Marie   	LN2	GER	DQ	

500m Men - 27 January 2017
1	Marx, Jeremias       	MA2	GER	36,65	PR SB
2	Reder, Max           	MB2	GER	36,96	
3	Galczinsky, Paul     	MA1	GER	36,98	PR SB
4	Jeske, Ole           	MA1	GER	37,04	
5	Hecker, Yannic       	MB2	GER	37,80	PR SB
6	Mann, Lukas          	MB2	GER	37,88	PR SB
7	Roth, Michael        	MA1	GER	37,98	PR SB
8	Tonat, Paul          	MA2	GER	38,26	
9	Hertel, Tim          	MA1	GER	38,48	PR SB
10	Götze, Konstantin    	MB1	GER	38,58	PR SB
11	Herrmann, Richard    	MB2	GER	38,70	PR SB
12	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MB1	GER	38,73	
13	Frenken, Maximilian  	MB2	GER	38,85	PR SB
14	Triendl, Benedikt    	MB1	GER	38,97	PR SB
15	Plate, Franz         	MB2	GER	38,98	PR SB
16	Pagels, Philipp      	MB2	GER	39,00	PR SB
17	Behlau, Nils         	MA1	GER	39,18	
18	Klein, Moritz        	MB1	GER	39,43	PR SB
19	Jahn, Justus         	MB2	GER	39,44	PR SB
20	Haake, Maximilian    	MB2	GER	39,47	PR SB
21	Lushnikov, Maxim     	MB2	GER	39,62	PR SB
22	Jasch, Lennart       	MB1	GER	39,78	
23	Pönisch, Niklas      	MB2	GER	40,04	
24	Vogelsang, Bastian   	MB2	GER	40,12	PR SB
25	Prause, Henning      	MB2	GER	40,57	PR SB
26	Schmidt, Julian      	MB1	GER	40,79	PR SB
27	Wilberg, Justin      	MB1	GER	41,51	PR SB
28	Hvorov, Maxim        	MA1	GER	42,33	
29	Drossel, Maverick    	MB1	GER	58,50	

1500m Men - 27 January 2017
1	Galczinsky, Paul     	MA1	GER	1.50,62	NRJ PR SB
2	Mann, Lukas          	MB2	GER	1.50,63	PR SB
3	Reder, Max           	MB2	GER	1.50,89	PR SB
4	Marx, Jeremias       	MA2	GER	1.51,69	PR SB
5	Jeske, Ole           	MA1	GER	1.52,33	PR SB
6	Tonat, Paul          	MA2	GER	1.53,89	PR SB
7	Hecker, Yannic       	MB2	GER	1.54,00	PR SB
8	Roth, Michael        	MA1	GER	1.54,44	PR SB
9	Hertel, Tim          	MA1	GER	1.54,56	PR SB
10	Götze, Konstantin    	MB1	GER	1.56,01	PR SB
11	Herrmann, Richard    	MB2	GER	1.56,18	PR SB
12	Behlau, Nils         	MA1	GER	1.56,24	SB
13	Jahn, Justus         	MB2	GER	1.57,34	PR SB
14	Pagels, Philipp      	MB2	GER	1.58,75	PR SB
15	Jasch, Lennart       	MB1	GER	1.59,08	
16	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MB1	GER	1.59,36	
17	Klein, Moritz        	MB1	GER	2.00,30	PR SB
18	Triendl, Benedikt    	MB1	GER	2.00,44	PR SB
19	Plate, Franz         	MB2	GER	2.00,63	PR SB
20	Haake, Maximilian    	MB2	GER	2.01,35	
21	Vogelsang, Bastian   	MB2	GER	2.01,80	PR SB
22	Prause, Henning      	MB2	GER	2.02,45	PR SB
23	Pönisch, Niklas      	MB2	GER	2.02,64	
24	Lushnikov, Maxim     	MB2	GER	2.05,09	PR SB
25	Schmidt, Julian      	MB1	GER	2.06,63	PR SB
26	Frenken, Maximilian  	MB2	GER	2.06,95	
27	Wilberg, Justin      	MB1	GER	2.07,51	
28	Drossel, Maverick    	MB1	GER	2.13,26	
29	Hvorov, Maxim        	MA1	GER	2.14,13	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 27 January 2017
1	Müller, Christoph    	MN1	GER	36,59	
2	Müller, Noel         	MN2	GER	36,76	PR SB
3	Dombek, Hendrik      	MN1	GER	37,08	
4	Gras, Manuel         	MN3	GER	37,42	
5	Steinert, Philipp    	MSA	GER	37,66	
6	Gawer, Clemens       	MN2	GER	37,73	
7	Petzold, Fridtjof    	MN1	GER	38,22	
8	Frendel, Julius      	MN2	GER	39,44	SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 27 January 2017
1	Müller, Christoph    	MN1	GER	1.13,19	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 27 January 2017
1	Gras, Manuel         	MN3	GER	1.49,21	
2	Beckert, Pedro       	MN2	GER	1.50,31	PR SB
3	Gawer, Clemens       	MN2	GER	1.51,36	
4	Jean, Olivier        	M30	CAN	1.51,43	
5	Steinert, Philipp    	MSA	GER	1.51,66	
6	Müller, Noel         	MN2	GER	1.52,41	SB
7	Dombek, Hendrik      	MN1	GER	1.54,03	
8	Frendel, Julius      	MN2	GER	1.54,20	PR SB
9	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)	MN1	TPE	1.54,68	SB
DNF	Petzold, Fridtjof    	MN1	GER	DNF	

1000m Men - 28 January 2017
1	Marx, Jeremias       	MA2	GER	1.12,25	
2	Reder, Max           	MB2	GER	1.12,28	PR SB
3	Galczinsky, Paul     	MA1	GER	1.12,47	PR SB
4	Jeske, Ole           	MA1	GER	1.12,85	PR SB
5	Mann, Lukas          	MB2	GER	1.13,20	PR SB
6	Hecker, Yannic       	MB2	GER	1.14,26	PR SB
7	Roth, Michael        	MA1	GER	1.14,72	PR SB
8	Tonat, Paul          	MA2	GER	1.15,50	
9	Hertel, Tim          	MA1	GER	1.15,64	
10	Behlau, Nils         	MA1	GER	1.15,72	SB
11	Götze, Konstantin    	MB1	GER	1.16,21	PR SB
12	Herrmann, Richard    	MB2	GER	1.16,54	
13	Pagels, Philipp      	MB2	GER	1.16,97	PR SB
14	Triendl, Benedikt    	MB1	GER	1.17,28	PR SB
15	Jahn, Justus         	MB2	GER	1.17,31	
16	Plate, Franz         	MB2	GER	1.17,58	PR SB
17	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MB1	GER	1.17,68	
18	Jasch, Lennart       	MB1	GER	1.17,73	
19	Haake, Maximilian    	MB2	GER	1.17,85	PR SB
20	Klein, Moritz        	MB1	GER	1.18,83	
21	Vogelsang, Bastian   	MB2	GER	1.18,88	PR SB
22	Pönisch, Niklas      	MB2	GER	1.18,99	
23	Frenken, Maximilian  	MB2	GER	1.19,36	
24	Lushnikov, Maxim     	MB2	GER	1.20,60	PR SB
25	Schmidt, Julian      	MB1	GER	1.20,69	PR SB
26	Prause, Henning      	MB2	GER	1.21,67	
27	Wilberg, Justin      	MB1	GER	1.23,57	
28	Hvorov, Maxim        	MA1	GER	1.25,10	
29	Drossel, Maverick    	MB1	GER	1.25,91	

3000m Men - 28 January 2017
1	Mann, Lukas          	MB2	GER	3.52,54	PR SB
2	Galczinsky, Paul     	MA1	GER	3.55,29	PR SB
3	Reder, Max           	MB2	GER	4.00,59	PR SB
4	Tonat, Paul          	MA2	GER	4.01,48	PR SB
5	Marx, Jeremias       	MA2	GER	4.04,24	
6	Jeske, Ole           	MA1	GER	4.04,26	PR SB
7	Behlau, Nils         	MA1	GER	4.05,53	SB
8	Hertel, Tim          	MA1	GER	4.06,61	PR SB
9	Hecker, Yannic       	MB2	GER	4.06,88	PR SB
10	Roth, Michael        	MA1	GER	4.06,97	PR SB
11	Herrmann, Richard    	MB2	GER	4.07,37	
12	Pagels, Philipp      	MB2	GER	4.10,12	PR SB
13	Vogelsang, Bastian   	MB2	GER	4.10,48	PR SB
14	Götze, Konstantin    	MB1	GER	4.10,56	PR SB
15	Jahn, Justus         	MB2	GER	4.11,80	
16	Jasch, Lennart       	MB1	GER	4.11,99	
17	Prause, Henning      	MB2	GER	4.19,41	PR SB
18	Klein, Moritz        	MB1	GER	4.19,78	SB
19	Plate, Franz         	MB2	GER	4.20,62	PR SB
20	Haake, Maximilian    	MB2	GER	4.22,19	
21	Triendl, Benedikt    	MB1	GER	4.22,59	PR SB
22	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MB1	GER	4.24,03	
23	Lushnikov, Maxim     	MB2	GER	4.24,31	PR SB
24	Pönisch, Niklas      	MB2	GER	4.26,80	
25	Wilberg, Justin      	MB1	GER	4.29,51	
26	Schmidt, Julian      	MB1	GER	4.37,47	PR SB
27	Drossel, Maverick    	MB1	GER	4.43,57	
28	Frenken, Maximilian  	MB2	GER	4.49,68	PR SB
29	Hvorov, Maxim        	MA1	GER	5.04,12	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 January 2017
1	Müller, Christoph    	MN1	GER	36,57	
2	Beckert, Pedro       	MN2	GER	37,28	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 28 January 2017
1	Jean, Olivier        	M30	CAN	1.11,67	
2	Gras, Manuel         	MN3	GER	1.12,03	
3	Müller, Noel         	MN2	GER	1.12,84	
4	Müller, Christoph    	MN1	GER	1.12,98	
5	Steinert, Philipp    	MSA	GER	1.13,94	
6	Gawer, Clemens       	MN2	GER	1.14,12	
7	Dombek, Hendrik      	MN1	GER	1.14,34	
8	Frendel, Julius      	MN2	GER	1.16,55	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 28 January 2017
1	Steinert, Philipp    	MSA	GER	3.59,26	

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 28 January 2017
1	Frendel, Julius      	MN2	GER	6.56,10	
2	Gawer, Clemens       	MN2	GER	7.06,31	
3	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)	MN1	TPE	7.07,18