ISU World Cup
Berlin (GER)
27 - 29 January 2017

500m Ladies - Division A - 27 January 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	37,43	SB
2	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	38,12	SB
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	38,36	
4	Kamiya, Erina               	LSA	JPN	38,40(3)	
5	Tsuji, Maki                 	L30	JPN	38,40(4)	
6	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	38,44	
7	ter Mors, Jorien            	LSA	NED	38,51	
8	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	38,55	
9	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN2	AUT	38,60	
10	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	38,64	PR SB
11	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	LSA	RUS	38,78	
12	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	38,84	
13	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	38,96	
14	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	39,09	
15	Dannhauer, Judith           	L30	GER	39,33	
16	Das, Anice                  	L30	NED	39,39	
17	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,50	SB
18	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN2	NOR	39,70	
19	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN2	NED	39,99	
20	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LSA	USA	40,65	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 27 January 2017
1	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	1.15,42	
2	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	1.15,49	
3	ter Mors, Jorien            	LSA	NED	1.15,62	
4	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	1.15,64	
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.15,78	SB
6	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	1.15,90	
7	Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.16,51	
8	Takagi, Miho                	LN4	JPN	1.16,60	
9	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	1.17,03	
10	Kamiya, Erina               	LSA	JPN	1.17,05(1)	
11	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.17,05(5)	
12	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	1.17,27	
13	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN2	AUT	1.17,43	
14	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	1.17,55	
15	Tsuji, Maki                 	L30	JPN	1.17,59	
16	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	1.17,77	
17	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	1.18,47	
18	Das, Anice                  	L30	NED	1.18,82	
19	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN2	NED	1.19,25	
20	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	1.19,30	

500m Ladies - Division B - 27 January 2017
1	Sun, Nan                    	LA1	CHN	39,30	
2	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LA1	KOR	39,63	SB
3	Yamada, Rio                 	LA2	JPN	39,71	
4	Li, Huawei                  	LA1	CHN	39,74	
5	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	39,83	
6	Tandiman, Jerica            	LN3	USA	39,88	
7	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	40,09	
8	Zhan, Xue                   	LSA	CHN	40,10	
9	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	LB2	KOR	40,14	
10	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	40,16	
11	Tian, Ruining               	LN1	CHN	40,25	
12	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	40,38	
13	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	40,43	
14	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	40,60	
15	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	40,83	
16	Jeppsson, Rikke             	LSA	NOR	41,11	
17	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	41,38	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 27 January 2017
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	LSA	RUS	1.18,56	
2	Sun, Nan                    	LA1	CHN	1.18,78	
3	Tandiman, Jerica            	LN3	USA	1.18,82	
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN1	RUS	1.19,00	
5	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	1.19,11	
6	Ost, Isabell                	LSA	GER	1.19,20	
7	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	1.19,25(1)	
8	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN2	CZE	1.19,25(2)	
9	van der Werff, Bo           	LSA	NED	1.19,36	
10	Yamada, Rio                 	LA2	JPN	1.19,74	
11	Zhan, Xue                   	LSA	CHN	1.20,03	
12	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	1.20,17	
13	Tian, Ruining               	LN1	CHN	1.20,18	
14	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LSA	USA	1.20,26	
15	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN2	NOR	1.20,44	
16	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	1.20,45	
17	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	1.20,93	
18	Jeppsson, Rikke             	LSA	NOR	1.21,28	
19	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	LB2	KOR	1.21,35	
20	Li, Huawei                  	LA1	CHN	1.21,40	
21	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	1.21,56	SB
22	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	1.21,79	
23	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LA1	KOR	1.22,64	
24	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	1.22,90	

500m Ladies - Division A - 28 January 2017
1	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	37,57	
2	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	38,28	
3	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	38,43	
4	Tsuji, Maki                 	L30	JPN	38,44	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	LSA	RUS	38,56	SB
6	Kamiya, Erina               	LSA	JPN	38,58	
7	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	38,68	
8	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	38,79	
9	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	38,99	
10	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN2	AUT	39,02	
11	Dannhauer, Judith           	L30	GER	39,04	
12	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	39,04(1)	
13	Smit, Janine                	LSA	NED	39,07	
14	Das, Anice                  	L30	NED	39,10	
15	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,20	SB
16	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN2	NED	39,40	
17	van der Werff, Bo           	LSA	NED	39,56	
18	Sun, Nan                    	LA1	CHN	39,68(3)	
19	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LA1	KOR	39,68(5)	
20	Yamada, Rio                 	LA2	JPN	39,86	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 28 January 2017
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	1.55,85	
2	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	1.56,12	
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	1.56,36	
4	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.57,12	SB
5	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	1.57,24	
6	de Jong, Antoinette         	LN3	NED	1.57,67	
7	Takagi, Miho                	LN4	JPN	1.57,72	
8	Graf, Olga                  	L30	RUS	1.57,77	
9	Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.57,87	
10	Wijfje, Melissa             	LN2	NED	1.58,16	
11	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.58,62	
12	Joling, Marije              	LSA	NED	1.59,30	
13	Oshigiri, Misaki            	LSA	JPN	1.59,99(1)	
14	Sato, Ayano                 	LN1	JPN	1.59,99(3)	
15	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	2.00,29	
16	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L35	POL	2.00,41	
17	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	2.00,49	
18	Voronina, Natalia           	LN3	RUS	2.00,87	
19	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	2.01,27	
20	Ost, Isabell                	LSA	GER	2.02,44	

500m Ladies - Division B - 28 January 2017
1	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN2	NOR	39,72	
2	Li, Huawei                  	LA1	CHN	39,78	
3	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	LB2	KOR	40,08	
4	Zhan, Xue                   	LSA	CHN	40,10(9)	
4	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	40,10(9)	
6	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	40,21	SB
7	Tandiman, Jerica            	LN3	USA	40,23	
8	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	40,26	
9	Tian, Ruining               	LN1	CHN	40,28	
10	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LSA	USA	40,39	
11	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	40,45	
12	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	40,85	
13	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	40,98	
14	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	41,03	
15	Jeppsson, Rikke             	LSA	NOR	41,09	
DNS	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN2	CZE	DNS	
DNS	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 28 January 2017
1	Han, Mei                    	LA2	CHN	1.59,55	
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN2	CZE	1.59,62	
3	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	2.00,13	
4	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	2.00,41	
5	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN1	RUS	2.00,60	
6	Kraus, Bente                	LSA	GER	2.00,92	
7	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LSA	USA	2.01,22	
8	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	2.01,56	
9	Takagi, Nana                	LSA	JPN	2.01,58	
10	Tabata, Maki                	L40	JPN	2.01,62	
11	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	2.01,63	
12	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LN3	NOR	2.02,50	
13	Alusalu, Saskia             	LN4	EST	2.04,10	
14	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	2.04,39	SB
15	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LN3	POL	2.04,56	
16	Bjertnes, Ellen             	LN3	NOR	2.04,91	
17	Sun, Nan                    	LA1	CHN	2.05,10	
18	Schoutens, Carlijn          	LN3	USA	2.05,39	
19	Zhan, Xue                   	LSA	CHN	2.05,42	
20	Tian, Ruining               	LN1	CHN	2.05,43	
21	Xi, Dongxue                 	LA1	CHN	2.06,09	
22	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN2	DEN	2.06,27	
23	Lund, Camilla               	LN3	NOR	2.06,65	
24	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN3	CZE	2.06,87	
25	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	2.07,92	
26	Kramer, Briana              	LSA	USA	2.08,31	
27	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	2.44,92	
DNS	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN2	AUT	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 29 January 2017
1	Bergsma, Heather            	LSA	USA	1.15,08	
2	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	1.15,45	
3	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	1.15,50	SB
4	Takagi, Miho                	LN4	JPN	1.16,01	
5	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN2	AUT	1.16,50	
6	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	1.16,53	
7	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.16,59	
8	Kamiya, Erina               	LSA	JPN	1.16,88	
9	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	LSA	RUS	1.17,12	SB
10	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN2	NED	1.17,72	
11	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	1.18,22	
12	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	1.18,48	
13	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LSA	USA	1.18,65	
14	Ost, Isabell                	LSA	GER	1.18,86	
15	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	1.18,94	
16	Sun, Nan                    	LA1	CHN	1.18,96	
17	Tandiman, Jerica            	LN3	USA	1.18,99	
18	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN2	NOR	1.20,16	
19	Zhan, Xue                   	LSA	CHN	1.20,33	
WDR	van der Werff, Bo           	LSA	NED	WDR	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 29 January 2017
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	4.01,77	SB
2	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	4.02,38	
3	Yurakova, Anna              	LSA	RUS	4.04,64	
4	Joling, Marije              	LSA	NED	4.05,56	
5	de Jong, Antoinette         	LN3	NED	4.06,20	
6	Graf, Olga                  	L30	RUS	4.06,68	SB
7	Kraus, Bente                	LSA	GER	4.06,70	SB
8	Wijfje, Melissa             	LN2	NED	4.06,75	
9	Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	4.07,23	
10	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	4.07,56	NR PR SB
11	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	4.08,09	
12	Takagi, Miho                	LN4	JPN	4.08,12	
13	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	LSA	NED	4.09,00	
14	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	4.09,34	
15	Voronina, Natalia           	LN3	RUS	4.09,81	
16	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	4.13,05	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 29 January 2017
1	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	1.17,33	
2	Dannhauer, Judith           	L30	GER	1.19,44	
3	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	LB2	KOR	1.19,90	
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	1.20,16	
5	Tian, Ruining               	LN1	CHN	1.20,35	
6	Li, Huawei                  	LA1	CHN	1.20,47	
7	Jeppsson, Rikke             	LSA	NOR	1.20,56	SB
8	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	1.21,24	
9	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LA1	KOR	1.21,38	
10	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	1.22,14	
11	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	1.22,23	
12	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	1.23,16	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 29 January 2017
1	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	4.07,97	SB
2	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	4.09,88	SB
3	Han, Mei                    	LA2	CHN	4.11,01	
4	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L35	POL	4.11,21	SB
5	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	4.11,63	
6	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	4.12,64	
7	Sato, Ayano                 	LN1	JPN	4.12,87	
8	Beckert, Stephanie          	LSA	GER	4.13,05	
9	Takagi, Nana                	LSA	JPN	4.13,42	
10	Matsuoka, Fuyo              	LSA	JPN	4.13,62	
11	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN2	CZE	4.13,77	
12	Tabata, Maki                	L40	JPN	4.13,81	
13	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LN3	POL	4.15,00	
14	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LN3	NOR	4.15,01	SB
15	Schoutens, Carlijn          	LN3	USA	4.16,13	
16	Alusalu, Saskia             	LN4	EST	4.16,83	
17	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN1	RUS	4.17,32	SB
18	Lund, Camilla               	LN3	NOR	4.18,29	
19	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN3	CZE	4.27,10	
20	Kramer, Briana              	LSA	USA	4.30,64	
21	Xi, Dongxue                 	LA1	CHN	4.36,61	
WDR	Bjertnes, Ellen             	LN3	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Division A - 27 January 2017
1	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	34,83	
2	Murakami, Yuma              	MSA	JPN	34,97	
3	Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	35,02	
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	35,06	
5	Haga, Ryohei                	MSA	JPN	35,07	SB
6	Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	35,11	
7	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	35,17	
8	Waś, Artur                  	M30	POL	35,20	
9	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	MN4	JPN	35,22	
10	Poutala, Mika               	M30	FIN	35,30	
11	Verbij, Kai                 	MN3	NED	35,34	
12	Yesin, Alexey               	MSA	RUS	35,35	
13	Kuznetsov, Artyom           	MSA	RUS	35,38	
14	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MN3	NED	35,41	
15	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	35,47	
16	Krech, Roman                	MSA	KAZ	35,48	
17	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	35,51	
18	Michalski, Piotr            	MN3	POL	35,73	
19	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	35,76	
20	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	35,91	

1500m Men - Division A - 27 January 2017
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	1.45,94	
2	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.46,03	
3	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	1.46,87	PR SB
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	1.47,18	
5	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.47,25	
6	Roest, Patrick              	MN2	NED	1.47,44	
7	Davis, Shani                	M30	USA	1.47,61	
8	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	1.47,84(2)	
9	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	1.47,84(7)	
10	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	1.47,86	
11	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	1.47,96	
12	Nakamura, Shota             	MN4	JPN	1.48,37	
13	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN4	ITA	1.48,51	
14	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN2	RUS	1.48,52(2)	
15	Kondo, Taro                 	MN3	JPN	1.48,52(6)	
16	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	1.48,62	
17	De Haître, Vincent          	MN4	CAN	1.48,88	
18	de Vries, Douwe             	M35	NED	1.48,96	
19	Williamson, Shane           	MN3	JPN	1.49,10	
20	Andersson, David            	MN4	SWE	1.50,47	

500m Men - Division B - 27 January 2017
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,54	
2	Oikawa, Yuya                	M35	JPN	35,55	
3	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,71	
4	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	MSA	NOR	35,79	
5	Griffin, Kimani             	MSA	USA	35,82	
6	Schipper, Pim               	MSA	NED	35,87	
7	Kazelin, Mikhail            	MN1	RUS	35,88(2)	
8	Yang, Tao                   	MA2	CHN	35,88(5)	
9	Causil, Pedro               	MSA	COL	35,89	
10	Liu, An (1996)              	MN1	CHN	36,03	
11	Sun, Xuefeng                	MA2	CHN	36,04	
12	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	36,05	
13	De Haître, Vincent          	MN4	CAN	36,09(2)	
14	Kim, Young-Ho               	MSA	KOR	36,09(5)	SB
15	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN1	BLR	36,14	
16	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	36,23	
17	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN1	NOR	36,24	
18	Dufter, Joel                	MN3	GER	36,45(5)	
18	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	36,45(5)	SB
20	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	36,49	
21	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	36,60	
22	Puolakka, Miro              	MN4	FIN	36,70	
23	Vosté, Mathias              	MN4	BEL	36,72	
24	Liu, An (1992)              	MSA	CHN	36,75	
25	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,77	
26	Kuzin, Denis                	MSA	KAZ	36,82	
27	Chung, Jae-Woong            	MA1	KOR	36,91	
28	Liiv, Marten                	MN1	EST	36,99	
29	Valencia, Mario             	MSA	COL	38,15	
DNF	Kato, Joji                  	M30	JPN	DNF	

1500m Men - Division B - 27 January 2017
1	Bosker, Marcel              	MN1	NED	1.48,91	
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	1.48,98	
3	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MN4	NOR	1.49,18	SB
4	Sinitsyn, Danil             	MSA	RUS	1.49,45	
5	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	1.49,51	
6	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MN2	NOR	1.49,77	
7	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN3	ITA	1.49,92	
8	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	MN3	JPN	1.49,94	SB
9	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.50,10	
10	Kay, Reyon                  	M30	NZL	1.50,44	
11	Koksharov, Mikhail          	MSA	RUS	1.50,45	
12	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	1.50,75	
13	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	1.50,76	
14	de Vos, Jos                 	MSA	NED	1.50,92	
15	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	MSA	GER	1.51,04	
16	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	1.51,07	
17	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	MA2	CHN	1.51,09	
18	Maly, Felix                 	MN4	GER	1.51,19	
19	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.51,23	
20	Malfatti, Michele           	MN3	ITA	1.51,54	
21	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	1.51,58	
22	Liiv, Marten                	MN1	EST	1.51,62	
23	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	MSA	USA	1.51,63	
24	Stefani, Luca               	M30	ITA	1.51,89	
25	Lehman, Emery               	MN2	USA	1.52,02	
26	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN3	DEN	1.52,11	
27	Heidegger, Linus            	MN2	AUT	1.52,24	
28	van der Poel, Nils          	MN2	SWE	1.52,34	
29	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	MSA	NOR	1.52,82	
30	Dobbin, Shane               	M35	NZL	1.53,13	
31	Wu, Yu                      	MA2	CHN	1.53,48	
32	Baklashkin, Maksim          	MSA	KAZ	1.53,58	
33	Chen, Enxue                 	MN1	CHN	1.53,64	
34	Vidondo, Iñigo              	MSA	ESP	1.53,66	
35	Babenko, Dmitry             	M30	KAZ	1.53,81	
36	Cieślak, Roland             	MSA	POL	1.54,60	
37	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MN3	DEN	1.55,46	
38	Hager, Armin                	MN3	AUT	1.55,57	
39	Capponi, Joshua             	MN3	AUS	1.56,15	PR SB
40	Valencia, Mario             	MSA	COL	1.56,46	
41	McMillen, Jordan            	MN3	BEL	1.58,01	
42	Zapata, Daniel              	MSA	COL	2.00,36	
DNS	Kuzin, Denis                	MSA	KAZ	DNS	

1000m Men - Division A - 28 January 2017
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	1.08,25	TR
2	Verbij, Kai                 	MN3	NED	1.08,84	
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	1.09,03	SB
4	Davis, Shani                	M30	USA	1.09,21	
5	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.09,25	
6	De Haître, Vincent          	MN4	CAN	1.09,28	
7	Yesin, Alexey               	MSA	RUS	1.09,58	
8	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	1.09,64	
9	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	1.09,76	
10	Oda, Takuro                 	MSA	JPN	1.10,02	
11	Poutala, Mika               	M30	FIN	1.10,03	
12	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	1.10,04	
13	Schipper, Pim               	MSA	NED	1.10,19	
14	Dufter, Joel                	MN3	GER	1.10,26	
15	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.10,31	
16	Kuzin, Denis                	MSA	KAZ	1.10,36	
17	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	MSA	JPN	1.10,81	
18	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	1.10,92	
19	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	MN4	JPN	1.11,19	
20	Michalski, Piotr            	MN3	POL	1.12,65	

5000m Men - Division A - 28 January 2017
1	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	6.15,84	
2	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	6.16,65	SB
3	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	M30	NED	6.17,99	
4	de Vries, Douwe             	M35	NED	6.18,37	
5	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	6.19,34	
6	Roest, Patrick              	MN2	NED	6.19,37	
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	6.19,66	
8	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	6.22,03	
9	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN4	ITA	6.23,67	
10	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN3	ITA	6.26,79	SB
11	Ghiotto, Davide             	MN4	ITA	6.27,73	PR SB
12	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	MN3	JPN	6.28,97	
13	Semerikov, Danila           	MN3	RUS	6.30,73	
14	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	MSA	GER	6.31,17	
15	van der Poel, Nils          	MN2	SWE	6.31,52	
16	Williamson, Shane           	MN3	JPN	6.32,50	

1000m Men - Division B - 28 January 2017
1	Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	1.10,47	
2	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.10,86	
3	Griffin, Kimani             	MSA	USA	1.11,23	
4	Liu, An (1996)              	MN1	CHN	1.11,25	
5	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	1.11,39	
6	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.11,45(2)	
7	Haga, Ryohei                	MSA	JPN	1.11,45(9)	
8	Fujino, Yuto                	MN4	JPN	1.11,50	
9	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	MSA	NOR	1.11,56	
10	Kazelin, Mikhail            	MN1	RUS	1.11,58	
11	Kim, Young-Ho               	MSA	KOR	1.11,62	
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.11,78	
13	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN1	BLR	1.11,82	
14	Causil, Pedro               	MSA	COL	1.12,12	
15	Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	1.12,15	
16	Liiv, Marten                	MN1	EST	1.12,22	
17	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	1.12,27	
18	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	1.12,30	
19	Liu, An (1992)              	MSA	CHN	1.12,32	
20	Chung, Jae-Woong            	MA1	KOR	1.12,35	
21	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN1	NOR	1.12,40	
22	Yang, Tao                   	MA2	CHN	1.12,45	
23	Vosté, Mathias              	MN4	BEL	1.12,63	
24	Puszkarski, Piotr           	M30	POL	1.12,73	
25	Jin, Yanan (1997)           	MA2	CHN	1.12,81	
26	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	1.12,99	
27	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	1.13,00	
28	Sun, Xuefeng                	MA2	CHN	1.13,45	
29	Vidondo, Iñigo              	MSA	ESP	1.13,53	
30	Valencia, Mario             	MSA	COL	1.13,82	
31	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MN2	NOR	1.13,83	
32	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	1.14,55	
33	Hager, Armin                	MN3	AUT	1.15,19	

5000m Men - Division B - 28 January 2017
1	Bosker, Marcel              	MN1	NED	6.21,82	PR SB
2	de Vos, Jos                 	MSA	NED	6.28,48	
3	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	6.29,42	PR SB
4	Sinitsyn, Danil             	MSA	RUS	6.30,26	
5	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	6.30,31	NR SB
6	Kay, Reyon                  	M30	NZL	6.31,05	
7	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	6.31,62	SB
8	Malfatti, Michele           	MN3	ITA	6.31,88	
9	Maly, Felix                 	MN4	GER	6.32,62	
10	Babenko, Dmitry             	M30	KAZ	6.32,84	
11	Heidegger, Linus            	MN2	AUT	6.32,94	
12	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN3	DEN	6.33,30	
13	Nakamura, Shota             	MN4	JPN	6.33,59	
14	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	6.34,59	
15	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	6.35,15	
16	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MN4	NOR	6.35,41	
17	Dobbin, Shane               	M35	NZL	6.36,04	SB
18	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	6.36,45	
19	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	MSA	USA	6.37,20	
20	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	6.37,76	SB
21	Cieślak, Roland             	MSA	POL	6.38,11	
22	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN2	RUS	6.38,17(3)	
23	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	MSA	NOR	6.38,17(7)	
24	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	6.38,43	
25	Stefani, Luca               	M30	ITA	6.38,72	
26	Silovs, Haralds             	M30	LAT	6.42,70	SB
27	Lehman, Emery               	MN2	USA	6.42,84	
28	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN2	POL	6.45,32	
29	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	MA2	CHN	6.46,00	
30	Capponi, Joshua             	MN3	AUS	6.46,80	
31	Andersson, David            	MN4	SWE	6.46,97	SB
32	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	MN2	JPN	6.48,93	
33	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MN3	DEN	6.49,51	SB
34	Baklashkin, Maksim          	MSA	KAZ	6.52,41	
35	Wu, Yu                      	MA2	CHN	6.54,38	
36	McMillen, Jordan            	MN3	BEL	6.55,90	
37	Xuan, Bowen                 	MN3	CHN	6.59,39	
38	Zapata, Daniel              	MSA	COL	7.12,52	

500m Men - Division A - 29 January 2017
1	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	34,81	
2	Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	34,87	
3	Verbij, Kai                 	MN3	NED	34,98	
4	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	MN4	JPN	35,06	
5	Poutala, Mika               	M30	FIN	35,10(3)	
6	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	35,10(4)	
7	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	35,10(5)	
8	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	35,14	
9	Waś, Artur                  	M30	POL	35,16	
10	Murakami, Yuma              	MSA	JPN	35,24(3)	
11	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	35,24(8)	
12	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MN3	NED	35,25(3)	
13	Oikawa, Yuya                	M35	JPN	35,25(7)	
14	Yesin, Alexey               	MSA	RUS	35,27	
15	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	35,32	
16	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,41	
17	Krech, Roman                	MSA	KAZ	35,44	
18	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,52	
19	Kuznetsov, Artyom           	MSA	RUS	35,55	
20	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	MSA	JPN	35,81	

1000m Men - Division A - 29 January 2017
1	Verbij, Kai                 	MN3	NED	1.09,08	
2	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	1.09,23	
3	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	1.09,31	
4	Yesin, Alexey               	MSA	RUS	1.09,48	
5	Davis, Shani                	M30	USA	1.09,55	
6	De Haître, Vincent          	MN4	CAN	1.09,74	
7	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	1.09,86	
8	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.10,04	
9	Oda, Takuro                 	MSA	JPN	1.10,15	
10	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	1.10,24(3)	SB
10	Dufter, Joel                	MN3	GER	1.10,24(3)	
12	Poutala, Mika               	M30	FIN	1.10,29	
13	Schipper, Pim               	MSA	NED	1.10,34	
14	Kuzin, Denis                	MSA	KAZ	1.10,41	
15	Liu, An (1996)              	MN1	CHN	1.10,47	
16	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.10,67	
17	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.10,75	
18	Michalski, Piotr            	MN3	POL	1.10,76	
19	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	1.10,91(2)	
20	Griffin, Kimani             	MSA	USA	1.10,91(7)	

500m Men - Division B - 29 January 2017
1	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	MSA	NOR	35,45	
2	Kazelin, Mikhail            	MN1	RUS	35,49	
3	Mulder, Michel              	M30	NED	35,59	
4	Michalski, Piotr            	MN3	POL	35,85	
5	Fujino, Yuto                	MN4	JPN	35,86	
6	Dufter, Joel                	MN3	GER	35,91(7)	
7	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN1	NOR	35,91(8)	
8	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	35,94(7)	
9	Liu, An (1996)              	MN1	CHN	35,94(9)	
10	Liu, An (1992)              	MSA	CHN	35,95	
11	Yang, Tao                   	MA2	CHN	35,96(6)	
12	Sun, Xuefeng                	MA2	CHN	35,96(7)	
13	Schipper, Pim               	MSA	NED	35,97	
14	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	36,01	
15	Kim, Young-Ho               	MSA	KOR	36,10	
16	Causil, Pedro               	MSA	COL	36,12	
17	Griffin, Kimani             	MSA	USA	36,22	
18	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN1	BLR	36,23	
19	Chung, Jae-Woong            	MA1	KOR	36,28	
20	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	36,38	
21	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,46	
22	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	36,47	
23	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	36,50	
24	Vosté, Mathias              	MN4	BEL	36,57	
25	Puolakka, Miro              	MN4	FIN	36,85	
26	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	36,96	
27	Jin, Yanan (1997)           	MA2	CHN	37,09	
28	Valencia, Mario             	MSA	COL	37,89	

1000m Men - Division B - 29 January 2017
1	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.10,70	
2	van Alphen, Lucas           	MSA	NED	1.10,83	
3	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	1.10,90	SB
4	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.11,04	
5	Fujino, Yuto                	MN4	JPN	1.11,15	
6	Chung, Jae-Woong            	MA1	KOR	1.11,25	
7	Kim, Young-Ho               	MSA	KOR	1.11,32	
8	Kazelin, Mikhail            	MN1	RUS	1.11,33	
9	Nakamura, Shota             	MN4	JPN	1.11,34	
10	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	MSA	NOR	1.11,55	
11	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	1.11,59	
12	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	1.11,63	
13	Liiv, Marten                	MN1	EST	1.11,71	
14	Puszkarski, Piotr           	M30	POL	1.11,72	SB
15	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	1.11,77	
16	Causil, Pedro               	MSA	COL	1.11,81	
17	Haga, Ryohei                	MSA	JPN	1.11,84	
18	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN1	BLR	1.12,02	
19	Yang, Tao                   	MA2	CHN	1.12,05	
20	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	1.12,23	
21	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MN2	NOR	1.12,27	
22	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.12,30	
23	Jin, Yanan (1997)           	MA2	CHN	1.12,38	
24	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	MSA	USA	1.12,44	
25	Liu, An (1992)              	MSA	CHN	1.12,51	
26	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN1	NOR	1.12,53(2)	
27	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN4	ITA	1.12,53(5)	
28	Vosté, Mathias              	MN4	BEL	1.12,73	
29	Vidondo, Iñigo              	MSA	ESP	1.13,61	
30	Valencia, Mario             	MSA	COL	1.13,85	
31	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	1.13,92	
32	Sun, Xuefeng                	MA2	CHN	1.14,10	
33	Hager, Armin                	MN3	AUT	1.14,18	
DNS	Puolakka, Miro              	MN4	FIN	DNS	
WDR	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	WDR