Moscow Cup - Masters (Day 1)
Moscow (RUS)
18 December 2016

500m Ladies - 18 December 2016
1	Danshina, Aleksandra      	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	48,74	
2	Petrova, Galina           	Петрова, Галина          	L60	RUS	51,36	SB
3	Chernikova, Oksana        	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	RUS	54,72	
4	Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена           	L60	RUS	55,38	SB
DNS	Tikhonova, Olga           	Тихонова, Ольга          	L40	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kazanbaeva, Galina        	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vorobyova, Khalida        	Воробьёва, Халида        	L65	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 18 December 2016
1	Danshina, Aleksandra      	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	2.30,50	SB
2	Tikhonova, Olga           	Тихонова, Ольга          	L40	RUS	2.39,65	SB
3	Petrova, Galina           	Петрова, Галина          	L60	RUS	2.40,04	SB
4	Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена           	L60	RUS	3.00,66	SB
DNS	Chernikova, Oksana        	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kazanbaeva, Galina        	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vorobyova, Khalida        	Воробьёва, Халида        	L65	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 December 2016
1	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь        	LA1	RUS	46,78	SB
2	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна         	LA2	RUS	46,85	SB
3	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра   	LC2	RUS	47,54	
4	Smirnova, Varvara         	Смирнова, Варвара        	LC1	RUS	49,91	PR SB
DNS	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000)	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 December 2016
1	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна         	LA2	RUS	2.30,84	SB
2	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь        	LA1	RUS	2.37,67	
3	Smirnova, Varvara         	Смирнова, Варвара        	LC1	RUS	3.05,67	PR SB
DNS	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000)	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна         	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 18 December 2016
1	Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	RUS	39,62	
2	Bojczov, Sergej           	Бойцов, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	39,98	
3	Rybakov, Sergej           	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	40,44	
4	Vaskov, Aleksandr         	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	40,51	
5	Kuzmenko, Aleksej         	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	40,67	
6	Bulanov, Valerij          	Буланов, Валерий         	M40	RUS	41,73	SB
7	Repnin, Boris             	Репнин, Борис            	M50	RUS	41,83	SB
8	Roshhin, Aleksej          	Рощин, Алексей           	M40	RUS	41,98	SB
9	Khatamov, Evgenij         	Хатамов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	42,02	SB
10	Kharchenko, Aleksandr     	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	42,38	PR SB
11	Gordeczkij, Ruslan        	Гордецкий, Руслан        	M35	RUS	42,60	
12	Stepin, Vladimir          	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	42,69	SB
13	Letunov, Vladimir         	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	42,80	SB
14	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M45	RUS	43,40	SB
15	Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	43,62	
16	Krotov, Aleksandr         	Кротов, Александр        	M30	RUS	43,96	PR SB
17	Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	44,29	SB
18	Averin, Aleksej           	Аверин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	45,26	PR SB
19	Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	45,48	SB
20	Patrin, Vladimir          	Патрин, Владимир         	M60	RUS	45,61	SB
21	Kazakov, Vladimir         	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	46,80	SB
22	Bukhtiyarov, Andrej       	Бухтияров, Андрей        	M?	RUS	49,29	SB
23	Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,31	SB
24	Kokunov, Anatolij         	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	50,46	SB
25	Petukhov, Konstantin      	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	51,82	SB
26	Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел            	M65	RUS	52,56	SB
27	Kuramshin, Ramir          	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	RUS	53,10	
28	Bogachev, Yurij           	Богачев, Юрий            	M80	RUS	57,26	SB
29	Bogdanskij, Vadim         	Богданский, Вадим        	M75	RUS	58,36	SB
30	Semin, Nikolaj            	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.01,15	SB
31	Rubczov, Yurij            	Рубцов, Юрий             	M?	RUS	1.17,07	SB
DNS	Shekhirev, Rostislav      	Шехирев, Ростислав       	M80	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 18 December 2016
1	Roshhin, Aleksej          	Рощин, Алексей           	M40	RUS	2.03,67	SB
2	Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	RUS	2.04,08	SB
3	Vaskov, Aleksandr         	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	2.04,55	PR SB
4	Kharchenko, Aleksandr     	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	2.05,12	
5	Kuzmenko, Aleksej         	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	2.05,72	PR SB
6	Rybakov, Sergej           	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	2.05,97	SB
7	Bojczov, Sergej           	Бойцов, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	2.06,15	SB
8	Repnin, Boris             	Репнин, Борис            	M50	RUS	2.06,65	SB
9	Letunov, Vladimir         	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	2.10,05	SB
10	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M45	RUS	2.11,80	SB
11	Khatamov, Evgenij         	Хатамов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	2.12,75	SB
12	Bulanov, Valerij          	Буланов, Валерий         	M40	RUS	2.12,98	
13	Krotov, Aleksandr         	Кротов, Александр        	M30	RUS	2.15,80	PR SB
14	Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	2.16,81	SB
15	Averin, Aleksej           	Аверин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	2.16,97	PR SB
16	Stepin, Vladimir          	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	2.17,46	SB
17	Kazakov, Vladimir         	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	2.19,81	SB
18	Patrin, Vladimir          	Патрин, Владимир         	M60	RUS	2.22,09	SB
19	Gordeczkij, Ruslan        	Гордецкий, Руслан        	M35	RUS	2.22,95	SB
20	Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	2.24,36	SB
21	Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	2.29,85	SB
22	Kokunov, Anatolij         	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	2.34,16	SB
23	Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	2.39,20	SB
24	Bukhtiyarov, Andrej       	Бухтияров, Андрей        	M?	RUS	2.47,97	PR SB
25	Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел            	M65	RUS	2.48,35	SB
26	Kuramshin, Ramir          	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	RUS	2.57,32	SB
27	Bogachev, Yurij           	Богачев, Юрий            	M80	RUS	2.59,91	SB
28	Bogdanskij, Vadim         	Богданский, Вадим        	M75	RUS	3.10,40	SB
29	Semin, Nikolaj            	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	3.24,31	SB
30	Rubczov, Yurij            	Рубцов, Юрий             	M?	RUS	3.59,57	SB
DNS	Shekhirev, Rostislav      	Шехирев, Ростислав       	M80	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 18 December 2016
1	Ovchinnikov, Andrej       	Овчинников, Андрей       	MC2	RUS	42,20	
2	Mochalov, Artem           	Мочалов, Артем           	MB1	RUS	46,27	PR SB
3	Kalashnikov, Ivan         	Калашников, Иван         	MC1	RUS	46,51	
DNS	Rachkov, Aleksandr        	Рачков, Александр        	MYB	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 18 December 2016
1	Ovchinnikov, Andrej       	Овчинников, Андрей       	MC2	RUS	2.11,14	PR SB
2	Mochalov, Artem           	Мочалов, Артем           	MB1	RUS	2.28,49	PR SB
3	Sokolov, Artyom (1)       	Соколов, Артём (1)       	M?	RUS	2.40,47	PR SB
4	Kalashnikov, Ivan         	Калашников, Иван         	MC1	RUS	2.44,83	

            

Native Language Names