ISU World Cup
Nagano (JPN)
18 - 20 November 2016

3000m Ladies - Division A - 18 November 2016
1	Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	4.03,56	TR
2	Antoinette de Jong               	LN3	NED	4.04,53	
3	Anna Yurakova                    	LSA	RUS	4.05,24	SB
4	Claudia Pechstein                	L45	GER	4.05,51	MB SB
5	Ireen Wüst                       	L30	NED	4.05,77	
6	Bo-Reum Kim                      	LSA	KOR	4.05,91	SB
7	Miho Takagi                      	LN4	JPN	4.06,19	SB
8	Marije Joling                    	LSA	NED	4.06,30	
9	Melissa Wijfje                   	LN2	NED	4.07,30	
10	Francesca Lollobrigida           	LSA	ITA	4.07,39	SB
11	Bente Kraus                      	LSA	GER	4.08,52	
12	Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	4.09,11	SB
13	Maryna Zuyeva                    	LSA	BLR	4.09,14(6)	
14	Misaki Oshigiri                  	LSA	JPN	4.09,14(7)	SB
15	Isabelle Weidemann               	LN2	CAN	4.09,58	
16	Fuyo Matsuoka                    	LSA	JPN	4.13,16	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 18 November 2016
1	Natalia Voronina                 	LN3	RUS	4.07,12	
2	Carlijn Achtereekte              	LSA	NED	4.07,25	SB
3	Mia Manganello                   	LSA	USA	4.10,00	SB
4	Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	4.10,70	SB
5	Ayano Sato                       	LN1	JPN	4.11,04	
6	Brianne Tutt                     	LSA	CAN	4.11,28	SB
7	Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	4.12,22	SB
8	Luiza Z?otkowska                 	L30	POL	4.12,80	
9	Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	4.13,76	
10	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN2	CZE	4.14,32	
11	Maki Tabata                      	L40	JPN	4.15,17	
12	Mei Han                          	LA2	CHN	4.16,49	
13	Magdalena Czyszczo?              	LN3	POL	4.17,34	
14	Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN1	RUS	4.17,82	SB
15	Katarzyna Wo?niak                	LSA	POL	4.17,89	
16	Ji-Woo Park                      	LA1	KOR	4.18,88	
17	Jing Liu                         	LSA	CHN	4.18,95	
18	Jiachen Hao                      	LSA	CHN	4.18,98	
19	Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN2	DEN	4.19,51	PR SB
20	Dan Li (1994)                    	LN4	CHN	4.23,05	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 19 November 2016
1	Heather Bergsma                  	LSA	USA	1.14,81	TR SB
2	Nao Kodaira                      	L30	JPN	1.15,18	
3	Miho Takagi                      	LN4	JPN	1.15,32	SB
4	Hong Zhang                       	LSA	CHN	1.16,04	
5	Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	1.16,24(4)	SB
6	Ireen Wüst                       	L30	NED	1.16,24(7)	SB
7	Jing Yu                          	L30	CHN	1.16,46	
8	Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	1.16,50	SB
9	Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	1.16,66	SB
10	Maki Tsuji                       	L30	JPN	1.16,70	
11	Arisa Go                         	LSA	JPN	1.16,79	
12	Yekaterina Shikhova              	L30	RUS	1.16,83	SB
13	Ekaterina Lobysheva              	L30	RUS	1.16,88	SB
14	Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	1.16,91	SB
15	Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	1.17,08	SB
16	Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	1.17,63	
17	Sanneke de Neeling               	LN2	NED	1.17,72	
18	Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	1.17,89	
19	Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	1.17,93	
20	Anice Das                        	L30	NED	1.18,13	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 19 November 2016
1	Vanessa Herzog                   	LN2	AUT	1.17,31	
2	Erina Kamiya                     	LSA	JPN	1.17,73	
3	Kaylin Irvine                    	LSA	CAN	1.18,40	
4	Seung-Hi Park                    	LSA	KOR	1.18,47	
5	Xue Zhan                         	LSA	CHN	1.18,65	
6	Bo van der Werff                 	LSA	NED	1.18,66	
7	Min-Sun Kim                      	LA1	KOR	1.18,81	
8	Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	1.18,92	
9	Kelly Gunther (1987)             	LSA	USA	1.18,99(1)	
10	Nadezhda Aseeva                  	LSA	RUS	1.18,99(6)	SB
11	Isabell Ost                      	LSA	GER	1.19,07	
12	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN2	CZE	1.19,18	SB
13	Béatrice Lamarche                	LA1	CAN	1.19,58	
14	Paige Schwartzburg               	LSA	USA	1.19,94	
15	Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987)       	L30	BLR	1.20,17	
16	Noémie Fiset                     	LN2	CAN	1.20,36	
17	Francesca Bettrone               	LSA	ITA	1.20,48	
18	Xin Zhao (1992)                  	LSA	CHN	1.20,62	
19	Ye-Weon Nam                      	LN2	KOR	1.21,12	
20	Jiaying Tao                      	LN4	CHN	1.21,77	
21	Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	1.22,07	

500m Ladies - Division A - 20 November 2016
1	Nao Kodaira                      	L30	JPN	37,75	
2	Sang-Hwa Lee                     	LSA	KOR	37,93	
3	Jing Yu                          	L30	CHN	37,97	
4	Marsha Hudey                     	LSA	CAN	38,04	
5	Maki Tsuji                       	L30	JPN	38,11	
6	Hong Zhang                       	LSA	CHN	38,12	
7	Erina Kamiya                     	LSA	JPN	38,27	
8	Vanessa Herzog                   	LN2	AUT	38,31	SB
9	Arisa Go                         	LSA	JPN	38,33	
10	Heather Bergsma                  	LSA	USA	38,34	SB
11	Heather McLean                   	LSA	CAN	38,40	
12	Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	38,45	SB
13	Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	38,57	SB
14	Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	38,69	
15	Min-Sun Kim                      	LA1	KOR	38,75	SB
16	Nadezhda Aseeva                  	LSA	RUS	38,76	SB
17	Anice Das                        	L30	NED	39,03	
18	Noémie Fiset                     	LN2	CAN	39,32	
19	Saori Toi                        	LN4	JPN	39,42	
20	Xiaoxuan Shi                     	LN1	CHN	39,66	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 20 November 2016
1	Heather Bergsma                  	LSA	USA	1.55,29	TR SB
2	Ireen Wüst                       	L30	NED	1.55,50	SB
3	Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	1.55,94	SB
4	Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	1.56,29	SB
5	Miho Takagi                      	LN4	JPN	1.56,41	
6	Antoinette de Jong               	LN3	NED	1.57,30	SB
7	Melissa Wijfje                   	LN2	NED	1.57,43	PR SB
8	Misaki Oshigiri                  	LSA	JPN	1.57,44	
9	Marije Joling                    	LSA	NED	1.57,48	SB
10	Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	1.57,58	SB
11	Ekaterina Lobysheva              	L30	RUS	1.58,12	SB
12	Natalia Voronina                 	LN3	RUS	1.58,35	SB
13	Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	1.58,40	
14	Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	1.58,76	
15	Nao Kodaira                      	L30	JPN	1.58,95	SB
16	Isabelle Weidemann               	LN2	CAN	1.58,99	
17	Mia Manganello                   	LSA	USA	1.59,05	SB
18	Brianne Tutt                     	LSA	CAN	1.59,34	
19	Ayano Sato                       	LN1	JPN	2.01,15	
20	Vanessa Herzog                   	LN2	AUT	2.01,65	

500m Ladies - Division B - 20 November 2016
1	Floor van den Brandt             	LSA	NED	39,25	
2	Bo van der Werff                 	LSA	NED	39,30	
3	Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	39,48	SB
4	Kaylin Irvine                    	LSA	CAN	39,50	
5	Seung-Hi Park                    	LSA	KOR	39,68	
6	Kelly Gunther (1987)             	LSA	USA	39,83	
7	Sanneke de Neeling               	LN2	NED	39,87	
8	Yvonne Daldossi                  	LSA	ITA	40,05	
9	Xue Lin                          	LB2	CHN	40,07	
10	Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987)       	L30	BLR	40,47(5)	
11	Paige Schwartzburg               	LSA	USA	40,47(9)	
11	Ye-Weon Nam                      	LN2	KOR	40,47(9)	
13	Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	40,55	
14	Francesca Bettrone               	LSA	ITA	40,66	
15	Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	41,50	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 20 November 2016
1	Yekaterina Shikhova              	L30	RUS	1.59,54	SB
2	Bo-Reum Kim                      	LSA	KOR	1.59,65	
3	Luiza Z?otkowska                 	L30	POL	2.00,03	
4	Maryna Zuyeva                    	LSA	BLR	2.00,24(4)	SB
5	Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN1	RUS	2.00,24(7)	SB
6	Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	2.00,27	
7	Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	2.00,33	SB
8	Francesca Lollobrigida           	LSA	ITA	2.00,61	SB
9	Saori Toi                        	LN4	JPN	2.01,07	
10	Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	2.01,19	
11	Bente Kraus                      	LSA	GER	2.01,24	
12	Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	2.01,37	
13	Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	2.01,59	SB
14	Kelly Gunther (1987)             	LSA	USA	2.01,70	
15	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN2	CZE	2.01,85	
16	Ji-Woo Park                      	LA1	KOR	2.01,89	
17	Jing Liu                         	LSA	CHN	2.02,06	
18	Xue Zhan                         	LSA	CHN	2.02,12	
19	Isabell Ost                      	LSA	GER	2.02,22	
20	Kaylin Irvine                    	LSA	CAN	2.02,35	
21	Paige Schwartzburg               	LSA	USA	2.02,78	
22	Béatrice Lamarche                	LA1	CAN	2.02,83	
23	Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN2	DEN	2.03,25	PR SB
24	Katarzyna Wo?niak                	LSA	POL	2.03,34	
25	Dan Li (1994)                    	LN4	CHN	2.03,61	
26	Mei Han                          	LA2	CHN	2.03,93	
27	Seon-Yeong Noh                   	LSA	KOR	2.04,34	

5000m Men - Division A - 18 November 2016
1	Sven Kramer                      	M30	NED	6.15,17	TR
2	Jorrit Bergsma (1986)            	M30	NED	6.15,70	SB
3	Douwe de Vries                   	M35	NED	6.17,65	SB
4	Erik Jan Kooiman                 	M30	NED	6.18,58	SB
5	Peter Michael                    	MSA	NZL	6.18,64	SB
6	Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	6.21,21	
7	Patrick Roest                    	MN2	NED	6.21,55	
8	Moritz Geisreiter (1987)         	MSA	GER	6.22,49	
9	Alexis Contin                    	M30	FRA	6.23,74	
10	Andrea Giovannini                	MN4	ITA	6.24,15	SB
11	Patrick Beckert                  	MSA	GER	6.24,98	
12	Ted-Jan Bloemen                  	M30	CAN	6.25,64	
13	Nicola Tumolero                  	MN3	ITA	6.27,22	SB
14	Shane Williamson                 	MN3	JPN	6.30,00	
15	Davide Ghiotto                   	MN4	ITA	6.39,74	
DQ	Nils van der Poel                	MN2	SWE		

5000m Men - Division B - 18 November 2016
1	Ryosuke Tsuchiya                 	MN3	JPN	6.23,99	PR SB
2	Danila Semerikov                 	MN3	RUS	6.25,08	PR SB
3	Seung-Hoon Lee (1988)            	MSA	KOR	6.25,12	
4	Jordan Belchos                   	MSA	CAN	6.25,52	
5	Sverre Lunde Pedersen            	MSA	NOR	6.26,78	
6	Michele Malfatti                 	MN3	ITA	6.26,81	PR SB
7	Seitaro Ichinohe                 	MN2	JPN	6.28,76	PR SB
8	Simen Spieler Nilsen             	MN4	NOR	6.29,55	
9	Thomas Henrik Søfteland          	MSA	NOR	6.30,13	SB
10	Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	6.30,59	SB
11	Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	6.30,63	
12	Reyon Kay                        	M30	NZL	6.30,69	
13	Vitaly Mikhailov                 	M30	BLR	6.31,84	SB
14	Shota Nakamura                   	MN4	JPN	6.32,29	PR SB
15	Min-Seok Kim (1999)              	MA1	KOR	6.33,44	SB
16	Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	6.34,43	
17	Livio Wenger                     	MSA	SUI	6.34,48	
18	Linus Heidegger                  	MN2	AUT	6.34,50	
19	Masahito Obayashi                	MN4	JPN	6.35,13	PR SB
20	Dmitry Babenko                   	M30	KAZ	6.37,52	
21	Roland Cie?lak                   	MSA	POL	6.40,13	
22	KC Boutiette                     	M45	USA	6.42,22	SB
23	Joshua Capponi                   	MN3	AUS	6.44,63	
24	Shane Dobbin                     	M35	NZL	6.44,72	
25	Marcin Bachanek                  	MN2	POL	6.45,34	
26	Jiafan Zhu (1993)                	MSA	CHN	6.47,53	
27	Shiwei Wang                      	MN1	CHN	6.51,05	
DNF	Stefan Due Schmidt               	MN3	DEN		
DQ	Viktor Hald Thorup               	MN3	DEN		

1000m Men - Division A - 19 November 2016
1	Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	1.08,46	TR SB
2	Kai Verbij                       	MN3	NED	1.08,58	SB
3	Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MN4	RUS	1.08,80	SB
4	Joey Mantia                      	M30	USA	1.08,92	
5	Nico Ihle                        	M30	GER	1.08,96	SB
6	Vincent De Haître                	MN4	CAN	1.09,33	
7	Alexandre St-Jean                	MSA	CAN	1.09,42(0)	SB
8	Mitchell Whitmore                	MSA	USA	1.09,42(1)	
9	Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen      	MSA	NOR	1.09,59	SB
10	Mika Poutala                     	M30	FIN	1.09,61	
11	Shani Davis                      	M30	USA	1.09,63	SB
12	Jonathan Garcia                  	M30	USA	1.09,73	
13	Takuro Oda                       	MSA	JPN	1.09,80	PR SB
14	Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	1.09,89(1)	
15	Alexey Yesin                     	MSA	RUS	1.09,89(2)	SB
16	Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	1.10,32	SB
17	Joel Dufter                      	MN3	GER	1.10,36	
18	Tae-Bum Mo                       	MSA	KOR	1.10,87	
19	Min-Kyu Cha                      	MSA	KOR	1.10,98	

1000m Men - Division B - 19 November 2016
1	Jin-Soo Kim (1992)               	MSA	KOR	1.09,67	
2	Tae-Yun Kim                      	MN3	KOR	1.09,92	
3	Taro Kondo                       	MN3	JPN	1.10,07	SB
4	Laurent Dubreuil                 	MSA	CAN	1.10,24	
5	Shunsuke Nakamura (20040979)     	MSA	JPN	1.10,26	
6	Gerben Jorritsma                 	MN4	NED	1.10,46	
7	Richard MacLennan                	MSA	CAN	1.10,52	
8	Christopher Fiola                	MN1	CAN	1.10,61	SB
9	Makoto Owada                     	MSA	JPN	1.10,91	
10	Yuto Fujino                      	MN4	JPN	1.10,95	
11	Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	1.10,97	
12	Victor Lobas                     	MN3	RUS	1.11,01	PR SB
13	Pedro Causil                     	MSA	COL	1.11,04	
14	Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	1.11,05	
15	Stanislav Palkin                 	MN1	KAZ	1.11,10	PR SB
16	David Andersson                  	MN4	SWE	1.11,12	SB
17	Denis Kuzin                      	MSA	KAZ	1.11,18	SB
18	Kirill Golubev                   	MSA	RUS	1.11,24	
19	Mirko Giacomo Nenzi              	MSA	ITA	1.11,28	
20	Lucas van Alphen                 	MSA	NED	1.11,37	
21	Piotr Michalski                  	MN3	POL	1.11,60	
22	Espen Aarnes Hvammen             	MSA	NOR	1.11,62	SB
23	Bailin Li                        	MSA	CHN	1.11,71	
24	Yanzhe Li                        	MB2	CHN	1.12,01	
25	Marten Liiv                      	MN1	EST	1.12,09	
26	Darren (Ta-Yuan) Huang           	MSA	TPE	1.12,16	
27	Artyom Krikunov                  	MN1	KAZ	1.12,27	SB
28	Fan Yang (1996)                  	MN1	CHN	1.12,42	
29	Tommi Pulli                      	MSA	FIN	1.12,76	
30	Armin Hager                      	MN3	AUT	1.12,89	
31	Christian Oberbichler            	MSA	SUI	1.13,03	
32	Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	1.55,31	

500m Men - Division A - 20 November 2016
1	Nico Ihle                        	M30	GER	34,82	SB
2	Jan Smeekens                     	M30	NED	34,89	SB
3	Min-Kyu Cha                      	MSA	KOR	34,96	PR SB
4	Kai Verbij                       	MN3	NED	34,97	SB
5	Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MN4	RUS	35,01	
6	Ronald Mulder                    	M30	NED	35,02	
7	Mika Poutala                     	M30	FIN	35,05	
8	Roman Krech                      	MSA	KAZ	35,08(3)	
9	Tsubasa Hasegawa                 	MN4	JPN	35,08(8)	SB
10	Mitchell Whitmore                	MSA	USA	35,08(9)	
11	Dai Dai Ntab                     	MN3	NED	35,17	SB
12	Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen      	MSA	NOR	35,21	PR SB
13	Laurent Dubreuil                 	MSA	CAN	35,25	
14	Tae-Yun Kim                      	MN3	KOR	35,31	
15	Tingyu Gao                       	MA2	CHN	35,38	
16	Jun-Ho Kim                       	MN2	KOR	35,40	
17	Alexey Yesin                     	MSA	RUS	35,42	
18	Tae-Bum Mo                       	MSA	KOR	35,43	
19	William Dutton                   	MSA	CAN	35,49	
DQ	Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED		

1500m Men - Division A - 20 November 2016
1	Joey Mantia                      	M30	USA	1.45,43	SB
2	Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	1.45,63	SB
3	Shani Davis                      	M30	USA	1.46,43	SB
4	Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	1.46,59	
5	Patrick Roest                    	MN2	NED	1.46,83	
6	Sven Kramer                      	M30	NED	1.47,02	
7	Sverre Lunde Pedersen            	MSA	NOR	1.47,09	
8	Takuro Oda                       	MSA	JPN	1.47,24	SB
9	Sergey Trofimov                  	MN2	RUS	1.47,43	SB
10	Vincent De Haître                	MN4	CAN	1.47,51	
11	Sergey Gryaztsov                 	M30	RUS	1.47,58	SB
12	Min-Seok Kim (1999)              	MA1	KOR	1.47,62	
13	Shota Nakamura                   	MN4	JPN	1.47,66	
14	Douwe de Vries                   	M35	NED	1.47,81	SB
15	Taro Kondo                       	MN3	JPN	1.47,84	
16	Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	1.47,87	
17	Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen      	MSA	NOR	1.48,25	SB
18	Hyong-Jun Joo                    	MSA	KOR	1.48,52	
19	Andrea Giovannini                	MN4	ITA	1.48,58	
20	Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	1.49,12	

500m Men - Division B - 20 November 2016
1	Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS	35,11	
2	Christopher Fiola                	MN1	CAN	35,33	
3	Alex Boisvert-Lacroix            	M30	CAN	35,40	
4	Jonathan Garcia                  	M30	USA	35,44	
5	Eikichi Sakamoto                 	MN3	JPN	35,45	
6	Denis Koval                      	MSA	RUS	35,56	SB
7	Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	35,57	SB
8	Gilmore Junio                    	MSA	CAN	35,60	
9	Shunsuke Nakamura (20040979)     	MSA	JPN	35,64	
10	Jiaxuan Xie                      	MN3	CHN	35,68	
11	Ching-Yang Sung                  	MSA	TPE	35,71	SB
12	Pedro Causil                     	MSA	COL	35,75(1)	
13	David Bosa                       	MSA	ITA	35,75(2)	
14	Mikhail Kazelin                  	MN1	RUS	35,75(5)	
15	Mirko Giacomo Nenzi              	MSA	ITA	35,83	
16	Denny Ihle                       	M30	GER	35,87	
17	Piotr Michalski                  	MN3	POL	35,88	
18	Kimani Griffin                   	MSA	USA	35,91	
19	Zhongsheng Mu                    	MSA	CHN	36,05	
20	Christian Oberbichler            	MSA	SUI	36,10	
21	Artyom Krikunov                  	MN1	KAZ	36,24	
22	Yanzhe Li                        	MB2	CHN	36,36	
23	Marten Liiv                      	MN1	EST	36,51	SB
24	Tommi Pulli                      	MSA	FIN	36,72	
25	Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	37,04	
26	Armin Hager                      	MN3	AUT	37,51	
DQ	Daichi Yamanaka                  	MSA	JPN		
DQ	Espen Aarnes Hvammen             	MSA	NOR		
DQ	Yuma Murakami                    	MSA	JPN		

1500m Men - Division B - 20 November 2016
1	Peter Michael                    	MSA	NZL	1.47,57	SB
2	Shane Williamson                 	MN3	JPN	1.47,75	PR SB
3	Denny Morrison                   	M30	CAN	1.48,26	
4	Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	1.48,33	SB
5	Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	1.48,40	
6	David Andersson                  	MN4	SWE	1.48,96	SB
7	Alexis Contin                    	M30	FRA	1.49,19	
8	Victor Lobas                     	MN3	RUS	1.49,23	PR SB
9	Seung-Hoon Lee (1988)            	MSA	KOR	1.49,37	
10	Nils van der Poel                	MN2	SWE	1.49,65	PR SB
11	Jin-Soo Kim (1992)               	MSA	KOR	1.49,66	
12	Tomoya Watanabe                  	MSA	JPN	1.49,71	SB
13	Zbigniew Bródka                  	M30	POL	1.49,90	
14	Nicola Tumolero                  	MN3	ITA	1.49,93	
15	Adrian Wielgat                   	MSA	POL	1.49,94	
16	Vitaly Mikhailov                 	M30	BLR	1.50,04	
17	Livio Wenger                     	MSA	SUI	1.50,12	SB
18	Richard MacLennan                	MSA	CAN	1.50,36	
19	Hubert Hirschbichler             	MSA	GER	1.50,42	
20	Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	1.50,62	
21	Simen Spieler Nilsen             	MN4	NOR	1.50,84	
22	Linus Heidegger                  	MN2	AUT	1.51,04	
23	Darren (Ta-Yuan) Huang           	MSA	TPE	1.51,21	
24	Marten Liiv                      	MN1	EST	1.51,35	
25	Yu Wu                            	MA2	CHN	1.51,37	
26	Stefan Due Schmidt               	MN3	DEN	1.52,03	
27	Stanislav Palkin                 	MN1	KAZ	1.52,14	SB
28	Tommi Pulli                      	MSA	FIN	1.52,93	
29	Kimani Griffin                   	MSA	USA	1.53,78	SB
30	Mario Valencia                   	MSA	COL	1.54,68	
31	Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	1.56,76	
DNF	Kirill Golubev                   	MSA	RUS		
DQ	Bailin Li                        	MSA	CHN		

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook