International Race
Inzell (GER)
21 - 22 October 2016

500m Ladies - 21 October 2016
1	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	39,82	
2	Daldossi, Yvonne            	                         	LSA	ITA	40,07	
3	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LA2	POL	40,38	SB
4	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	40,56	SB
5	Bortolotti, Linda           	                         	LN3	ITA	40,72	SB
6	Lugters, Maud               	                         	LB1	NED	41,01	SB
6	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                         	LN2	POL	41,01	SB
8	Dekker, Sandra              	                         	LA1	NED	41,28	PR SB
9	Bording, Eva-Sterre         	                         	LN3	NED	41,41	PR SB
10	Karel, Anouk                	                         	LN1	NED	41,52	
11	Ruyssenaars, Anne           	                         	LA2	NED	41,59	
12	Malfatti, Gloria            	                         	LN1	ITA	41,68	SB
13	Sarap, Mariin               	                         	LN2	EST	42,02	PR SB
14	Bording, Edel Jasmijn       	                         	LN1	NED	42,04	
15	Peltonen, Miina             	                         	LN2	FIN	42,35	SB
16	Velthuijsen, Renata         	                         	LN4	NED	42,76	
17	de Boer, Dominique          	                         	LA2	NED	43,13	SB
18	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LN1	SUI	43,18	SB
19	Tejchman, Izabela           	                         	LB1	POL	43,24	PR SB
20	Oudman, Tessa               	                         	LB2	NED	43,26	
21	Hajduk, Joanna              	                         	LA1	POL	43,31	PR SB
22	Dijs, Nathalie              	                         	LA1	NED	43,42	SB
23	de Visser, Ju-Lin           	                         	LB1	NED	43,45	PR SB
24	Balvert, Ruth               	                         	LB1	NED	43,48	PR SB
25	van Noort, Marit            	                         	LA1	NED	43,57	SB
26	Rolfes, Rianne              	                         	LA2	NED	43,62	SB
27	Güntert, Jasmin             	                         	LB2	SUI	43,75	SB
28	Timan, Anouk                	                         	LA2	NED	43,99	PR SB
29	Meier, Jolanda              	                         	LN2	NED	44,05	SB
30	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	                         	LA1	FIN	44,16	SB
31	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LC1	FIN	44,27	PR SB
32	Hendriks, Dieke             	                         	LB2	NED	44,46	
33	van der Peet, Carmen        	                         	LB2	NED	44,58	PR SB
34	Smit, Anne                  	                         	LC2	NED	44,62	
35	Groot, Tamara               	                         	LSA	NED	44,65	
36	Jonker, Rosalie             	                         	LA1	NED	44,73	SB
37	Jonkers, Luna               	                         	LB2	NED	45,00	SB
38	Driesen, Bente              	                         	LB1	NED	45,08	
39	den Uil, Anne               	                         	LSA	NED	45,11	
40	Ton, Quinty                 	                         	LA1	NED	45,93	SB
41	Biesbroek, Fleur            	                         	LC2	NED	46,19	SB
42	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia          	                         	LA1	FIN	46,80	PR SB
43	Lankhorst, Linda            	                         	LYA	NED	47,66	SB
44	Pordon, Emmy                	                         	LA1	NED	48,30	SB
45	Franco, Alessandra          	                         	L?	ITA	49,08	SB
DNS	Franzen, Katja              	                         	LSA	GER	DNS	
DQ	Gajewska, Kaja              	                         	LB1	POL	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 21 October 2016
1	Leenstra, Marrit            	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,53	SB
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	1.16,65	SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L30	CZE	1.17,20	SB
4	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	1.17,26	SB
5	Dufter, Roxane              	                         	LSA	GER	1.17,31	SB
6	Ost, Isabell                	                         	LSA	GER	1.18,35	SB
7	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	1.18,90	SB
8	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN2	CZE	1.19,19	SB
9	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	1.19,72	
10	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                         	LN2	POL	1.19,73	SB
11	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.20,07	PR SB
12	Bortolotti, Linda           	                         	LN3	ITA	1.20,51	SB
13	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LA2	POL	1.20,65	SB
14	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                         	LN1	POL	1.20,93	PR SB
15	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                         	LN3	CZE	1.21,53	PR SB
16	Lugters, Maud               	                         	LB1	NED	1.21,67	SB
17	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                         	LN2	DEN	1.21,71	PR SB
18	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LA2	CZE	1.22,27	SB
19	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	1.22,84	SB
20	Daldossi, Yvonne            	                         	LSA	ITA	1.23,20	
21	Peltonen, Miina             	                         	LN2	FIN	1.24,00	SB
22	Velthuijsen, Renata         	                         	LN4	NED	1.24,50	PR SB
23	Karel, Anouk                	                         	LN1	NED	1.24,74	PR SB
24	Bording, Edel Jasmijn       	                         	LN1	NED	1.24,86	SB
25	Dijs, Nathalie              	                         	LA1	NED	1.26,68	PR SB
26	Oudman, Tessa               	                         	LB2	NED	1.27,14	
27	Hendriks, Dieke             	                         	LB2	NED	1.27,21	PR SB
28	de Visser, Ju-Lin           	                         	LB1	NED	1.27,42	PR SB
29	Tejchman, Izabela           	                         	LB1	POL	1.27,78	SB
30	van Noort, Marit            	                         	LA1	NED	1.28,24	SB
31	van der Peet, Carmen        	                         	LB2	NED	1.28,33	PR SB
32	Balvert, Ruth               	                         	LB1	NED	1.29,16	PR SB
33	Käsnänen, Anni              	                         	LA1	FIN	1.29,17	PR SB
34	Rolfes, Rianne              	                         	LA2	NED	1.29,18	PR SB
35	den Uil, Anne               	                         	LSA	NED	1.29,52	SB
36	Timan, Anouk                	                         	LA2	NED	1.29,79	PR SB
37	de Boer, Dominique          	                         	LA2	NED	1.30,12	SB
38	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LC1	FIN	1.30,52	PR SB
39	Smit, Anne                  	                         	LC2	NED	1.31,09	PR SB
40	Biesbroek, Fleur            	                         	LC2	NED	1.32,39	PR SB
41	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	                         	LA1	FIN	1.34,16	SB
42	Pordon, Emmy                	                         	LA1	NED	1.36,88	SB
43	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia          	                         	LA1	FIN	1.37,11	PR SB
44	Franco, Alessandra          	                         	L?	ITA	1.38,76	SB
DNS	Bording, Eva-Sterre         	                         	LN3	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 21 October 2016
1	Kraus, Bente                	                         	LSA	GER	2.03,22	

3000m Ladies - 21 October 2016
1	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	4.09,63	
2	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LN3	POL	4.11,47	PR SB
3	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                         	L30	POL	4.12,04	SB
4	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                         	L35	POL	4.13,08	SB
5	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LB2	POL	4.14,05	NRJ PR SB
5	Beckert, Stephanie          	                         	LSA	GER	4.14,05	SB
7	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	4.15,34	SB
8	Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LN4	EST	4.16,21	SB
9	Goss, Aleksandra            	                         	LSA	POL	4.20,78	
10	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	                         	LN3	POL	4.21,52	SB
11	Feichtner, Viola            	                         	LA1	AUT	4.22,58	SB
12	Fudalej, Angelika           	                         	LSA	POL	4.23,02	
13	Ruyssenaars, Anne           	                         	LA2	NED	4.23,62	PR SB
14	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                         	LN2	DEN	4.24,19	SB
15	Dekker, Sandra              	                         	LA1	NED	4.27,65	PR SB
16	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                         	LB2	POL	4.27,91	SB
17	Malfatti, Gloria            	                         	LN1	ITA	4.27,98	
18	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LN1	SUI	4.30,30	PR SB
19	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                         	LB1	POL	4.32,67	PR SB
20	Driesprong, Marieke         	                         	LB2	NED	4.33,79	PR SB
21	Jonkers, Luna               	                         	LB2	NED	4.33,91	SB
22	Lagrange, Eva               	                         	LSA	SWE	4.38,93	
23	Bartelds, Amber             	                         	LB2	NED	4.41,23	PR SB
24	Käsnänen, Anni              	                         	LA1	FIN	4.41,41	PR SB
25	Groot, Tamara               	                         	LSA	NED	4.42,61	SB
26	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                         	LB2	POL	4.43,67	PR SB
27	Wojtasik, Iga               	                         	LB2	POL	4.44,42	PR SB
28	Siegers, Amber              	                         	LB2	NED	4.46,40	SB
29	Ton, Quinty                 	                         	LA1	NED	4.46,90	PR SB
30	Szymańska, Klaudia          	                         	LB2	POL	4.51,65	PR SB
31	Meier, Jolanda              	                         	LN2	NED	4.52,53	PR SB
32	Ustupska, Zofia             	                         	LA1	POL	5.07,43	SB

500m Ladies - 22 October 2016
1	Dannhauer, Judith           	                         	L30	GER	39,02	SB
2	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	39,20	SB
3	Daldossi, Yvonne            	                         	LSA	ITA	39,95	
4	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LA2	POL	40,04	SB
5	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L30	CZE	40,17	SB
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN2	CZE	40,20	PR SB
7	Lugters, Maud               	                         	LB1	NED	40,63	PR SB
8	Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L45	GER	40,90	MB SB
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                         	LN2	POL	40,90	SB
10	Ruyssenaars, Anne           	                         	LA2	NED	40,91	PR SB
11	Karel, Anouk                	                         	LN1	NED	41,80	
12	Sarap, Mariin               	                         	LN2	EST	41,95	PR SB
13	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                         	LN3	CZE	41,99	PR SB
14	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                         	LC2	GER	42,05	PR SB
15	van Maaren, Elsemieke       	                         	LN1	NED	42,14	PR SB
16	Bartelds, Amber             	                         	LB2	NED	42,27	
17	Peltonen, Miina             	                         	LN2	FIN	42,40	
18	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LA2	CZE	42,54	SB
19	Uneken, Lonneke             	                         	LB2	NED	42,65	PR SB
19	Tolsma, Janetta             	                         	LN3	NED	42,65	SB
21	van Noort, Marit            	                         	LA1	NED	42,86	PR SB
22	Wojtasik, Iga               	                         	LB2	POL	43,09	PR SB
23	Dijs, Nathalie              	                         	LA1	NED	43,24	SB
24	de Visser, Ju-Lin           	                         	LB1	NED	43,67	
25	Balvert, Ruth               	                         	LB1	NED	43,75	
26	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LC1	FIN	43,78	PR SB
27	van der Peet, Carmen        	                         	LB2	NED	44,55	PR SB
28	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	                         	LA1	FIN	44,66	
28	Käsnänen, Anni              	                         	LA1	FIN	44,66	
30	Meier, Jolanda              	                         	LN2	NED	44,71	
31	Ton, Quinty                 	                         	LA1	NED	45,05	SB
32	Biesbroek, Fleur            	                         	LC2	NED	45,27	PR SB
33	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia          	                         	LA1	FIN	46,16	PR SB
34	Pordon, Emmy                	                         	LA1	NED	47,85	SB
35	Lankhorst, Linda            	                         	LYA	NED	47,90	
36	Franco, Alessandra          	                         	L?	ITA	48,45	SB
DNS	Franzen, Katja              	                         	LSA	GER	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 22 October 2016
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L30	CZE	1.56,46	SB
2	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	1.58,66	SB
3	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LN2	CZE	1.58,97	PR SB
4	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                         	L35	POL	1.59,54	SB
5	Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L45	GER	1.59,73	MB SB
6	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	LSA	POL	1.59,82	SB
7	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                         	L30	POL	1.59,98	SB
8	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LB2	POL	2.00,13	NRJ PR SB
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LN3	POL	2.01,37	PR SB
10	Fudalej, Angelika           	                         	LSA	POL	2.02,53	PR SB
11	Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LN4	EST	2.03,53	SB
12	Ruyssenaars, Anne           	                         	LA2	NED	2.03,57	PR SB
13	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                         	LN1	POL	2.03,62	PR SB
14	Bortolotti, Linda           	                         	LN3	ITA	2.04,04	SB
15	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	                         	LN3	POL	2.04,38	PR SB
16	Dřímalová, Eliška           	                         	LN3	CZE	2.04,48	
17	Dekker, Sandra              	                         	LA1	NED	2.04,52	PR SB
18	Malfatti, Gloria            	                         	LN1	ITA	2.04,63	SB
19	Goss, Aleksandra            	                         	LSA	POL	2.04,67	SB
20	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                         	LN2	POL	2.04,91	SB
21	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                         	LB2	POL	2.05,46	PR SB
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LA2	CZE	2.05,69	
23	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                         	LN2	DEN	2.05,74	
24	Lugters, Maud               	                         	LB1	NED	2.06,01	PR SB
25	Feichtner, Viola            	                         	LA1	AUT	2.07,16	PR SB
26	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                         	LC2	GER	2.07,35	PR SB
27	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                         	LB1	POL	2.07,54	PR SB
28	Gajewska, Kaja              	                         	LB1	POL	2.08,26	PR SB
29	van Maaren, Elsemieke       	                         	LN1	NED	2.10,67	PR SB
30	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                         	LB2	AUT	2.10,72	SB
31	Risku, Elina                	                         	LSA	FIN	2.11,27	SB
32	Peltonen, Miina             	                         	LN2	FIN	2.11,52	SB
33	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                         	LB2	POL	2.12,24	PR SB
34	Käsnänen, Anni              	                         	LA1	FIN	2.13,11	PR SB
35	Meier, Jolanda              	                         	LN2	NED	2.13,75	PR SB
36	Hajduk, Joanna              	                         	LA1	POL	2.13,91	PR SB
37	Karel, Anouk                	                         	LN1	NED	2.14,02	PR SB
38	de Visser, Ju-Lin           	                         	LB1	NED	2.14,03	PR SB
39	van der Peet, Carmen        	                         	LB2	NED	2.15,30	PR SB
40	Ton, Quinty                 	                         	LA1	NED	2.15,81	PR SB
41	Hendriks, Dieke             	                         	LB2	NED	2.16,08	PR SB
42	Szymańska, Klaudia          	                         	LB2	POL	2.16,34	SB
43	van Noort, Marit            	                         	LA1	NED	2.16,66	SB
44	Balvert, Ruth               	                         	LB1	NED	2.17,06	PR SB
45	Ustupska, Zofia             	                         	LA1	POL	2.20,25	SB
46	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LC1	FIN	2.20,67	PR SB
47	Biesbroek, Fleur            	                         	LC2	NED	2.22,31	PR SB
48	de Boer, Dominique          	                         	LA2	NED	2.27,76	SB
49	Pordon, Emmy                	                         	LA1	NED	2.30,53	SB
50	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia          	                         	LA1	FIN	2.30,60	PR SB
51	Franco, Alessandra          	                         	L?	ITA	2.35,01	PR SB
DNS	Kilpeläinen, Paju           	                         	LB1	FIN	DNS	
DNF	Dijs, Nathalie              	                         	LA1	NED	DNF	
DQ	Bettrone, Francesca         	                         	LSA	ITA	DQ	

500m Men - 21 October 2016
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	35,45	SB
2	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN3	POL	35,51	SB
3	Koskela, Pekka              	                         	M30	FIN	35,57	SB
4	Bosa, David                 	                         	MSA	ITA	35,80	
5	Nogal, Artur                	                         	MSA	POL	35,81	SB
6	Zanghellini, Luca           	                         	MN3	ITA	35,98	
7	Levo, Harri                 	                         	MSA	FIN	36,09	
8	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	36,13	PR SB
9	Vaittinen, Juho             	                         	MN4	FIN	36,25	SB
10	Pulli, Tommi                	                         	MSA	FIN	36,41	SB
11	Puolakka, Miro              	                         	MN4	FIN	36,63	SB
11	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MA1	FIN	36,63	
13	Żurek, Damian               	                         	MB2	POL	37,05	PR SB
14	Hager, Armin                	                         	MN3	AUT	37,11	SB
15	Trentini, Alessio           	                         	MN3	ITA	37,33	
16	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)     	                         	MN2	NED	37,45	SB
17	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	                         	MN4	POL	37,54	
18	Kinnunen, Verneri           	                         	MSA	FIN	37,74	SB
19	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                         	MA2	FIN	37,76	SB
20	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                         	MN2	FIN	38,32	
20	Nieminen, Jesse             	                         	MB1	FIN	38,32	PR SB
22	Groot, Joeri                	                         	MN4	NED	38,34	
23	Overheul, Jeremy            	                         	MB1	NED	38,37	PR SB
24	Wszołek, Kamil              	                         	MA2	POL	38,41	SB
25	Kania, Marek                	                         	MA1	POL	38,54	SB
26	Romeijn, Noa                	                         	MA2	NED	38,70	
27	Andriessen, Bas             	                         	MB2	NED	38,84	PR SB
28	Gerrits, Jarle              	                         	MC2	NED	39,00	PR SB
29	Mars, Tom                   	                         	MN1	NED	39,10	PR SB
30	Los, André                  	                         	MSA	NED	39,27	
31	Groot, Camiel               	                         	MSA	NED	39,31	
32	Brink, Joris                	                         	MA1	NED	39,55	SB
33	de Leeuw, Kenny             	                         	MB2	NED	39,56	PR SB
34	de Vries, Thom              	                         	MB1	NED	39,62	
35	Doornbusch, Jeffrey         	                         	MSA	NED	39,67	SB
36	Smit, Tijn                  	                         	MB1	NED	39,91	PR SB
37	Vermaak, Thijs              	                         	MA1	NED	39,92	SB
38	Kooij, Olav                 	                         	MC2	NED	39,93	PR SB
39	Suomalainen, Joona          	                         	MB2	FIN	39,95	
40	van Beuzekom, Dylan         	                         	MC2	NED	39,96	PR SB
41	Viertola, Valle             	                         	MN1	FIN	40,02	
42	Demaret, Ruben              	                         	MB1	NED	40,04	PR SB
43	Kerssens, Thomas            	                         	MN3	NED	40,08	
44	Last, Kevin                 	                         	MN3	NED	40,16	
45	Galli, Gabriele             	                         	MA2	ITA	40,30	PR SB
46	Wolf, Sven                  	                         	MN2	NED	40,36	PR SB
47	Peltonen, Onni              	                         	MB2	FIN	40,41	PR SB
47	van Beuzekom, Melvin        	                         	MB2	NED	40,41	SB
49	Schrijver, Colin            	                         	MB1	NED	40,57	PR SB
50	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	                         	MB1	NED	40,62	PR SB
51	van Beek, Kick              	                         	MA2	NED	40,88	SB
52	van Bernum, Rene            	                         	M50	GER	41,10	
53	Leek, Sjors                 	                         	MN4	NED	41,32	
54	Groot, Lars                 	                         	MN3	NED	41,33	PR SB
55	Kluiwstra, Jelle            	                         	MN2	NED	41,34	
56	van der Elst, Daan          	                         	MC2	NED	41,42	PR SB
57	Schilders, Wessel           	                         	MSA	NED	41,63	
58	Bakker, Leon                	                         	MSA	NED	41,68	
59	Drossel, Maverick           	                         	MB1	GER	41,78	SB
60	van Rijn, Roy               	                         	MSA	NED	41,88	PR SB
61	Alario, Gaetano             	                         	MN2	ITA	42,07	SB
62	Alario, Fabio               	                         	M?	ITA	42,68	SB
63	Schnabel, Emile             	                         	MC1	GER	42,80	PR SB
64	Belli, Simone               	                         	M?	ITA	42,81	PR SB
65	Prisada, Tudor              	                         	MC1	FIN	42,96	PR SB
66	Schippers, Mendel           	                         	MB1	NED	43,17	SB
67	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)   	                         	M50	NED	43,38	SB
68	Groot, Cock                 	                         	M55	NED	44,25	SB
69	Kramer, Roland              	                         	MN3	NED	45,11	
70	Huisman, Gijs               	                         	MB2	NED	53,45	
DNS	Haaze, Rolf                 	                         	M30	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hecker, Yannic              	                         	MB2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Adler, Eric                 	                         	MB2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Clifton, Michael            	                         	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                         	MA1	POL	DNF	
DNF	Loos, Niels                 	                         	MB1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Hamers, Dirk                	                         	MA1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Oras, Emil-Oskar            	                         	MA1	FIN	DNF	
DNF	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	                         	MA1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 21 October 2016
1	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.10,35	SB
2	Waś, Artur                  	                         	M30	POL	1.10,41	SB
3	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M30	POL	1.10,48	SB
4	Dufter, Joel                	                         	MN3	GER	1.10,74	
5	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MN1	EST	1.11,08	SB
6	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	                         	MSA	GER	1.11,13	SB
7	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN3	POL	1.11,15	SB
8	Koskela, Pekka              	                         	M30	FIN	1.11,21	SB
9	Pulli, Tommi                	                         	MSA	FIN	1.11,24	
10	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	1.11,57	
11	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MN4	ITA	1.11,76	SB
12	Vaittinen, Juho             	                         	MN4	FIN	1.11,81	SB
13	Nogal, Artur                	                         	MSA	POL	1.12,23	
13	Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN3	ITA	1.12,23	PR SB
15	Hager, Armin                	                         	MN3	AUT	1.12,29	SB
16	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MA1	FIN	1.12,53	
17	Stefani, Andrea             	                         	MN4	ITA	1.12,63	SB
18	Zanghellini, Luca           	                         	MN3	ITA	1.12,82	SB
19	Dombek, Hendrik             	                         	MN1	GER	1.13,07	SB
20	Trentini, Alessio           	                         	MN3	ITA	1.13,10	
21	Kinnunen, Verneri           	                         	MSA	FIN	1.13,31	SB
22	Beckert, Pedro              	                         	MN2	GER	1.13,35	PR SB
23	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	                         	MN4	POL	1.13,50	SB
24	Gras, Manuel                	                         	MN3	GER	1.13,75	SB
25	Świątek, Jan                	                         	MA1	POL	1.13,88	PR SB
26	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)     	                         	MN2	NED	1.13,93	PR SB
27	Żurek, Damian               	                         	MB2	POL	1.14,05	PR SB
28	Bosa, David                 	                         	MSA	ITA	1.14,10	
29	Romeijn, Noa                	                         	MA2	NED	1.14,50	PR SB
30	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                         	MA2	FIN	1.14,57	PR SB
31	Karlingsjö, David           	                         	MA2	SWE	1.15,38	PR SB
32	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                         	MN2	FIN	1.15,80	SB
33	Overheul, Jeremy            	                         	MB1	NED	1.16,26	PR SB
34	Doornbusch, Jeffrey         	                         	MSA	NED	1.16,66	SB
35	Kania, Marek                	                         	MA1	POL	1.17,02	PR SB
36	Groot, Camiel               	                         	MSA	NED	1.17,05	SB
37	Wszołek, Kamil              	                         	MA2	POL	1.17,07	SB
38	Kooij, Olav                 	                         	MC2	NED	1.17,19	PR SB
39	van Beuzekom, Dylan         	                         	MC2	NED	1.17,23	PR SB
40	Last, Kevin                 	                         	MN3	NED	1.17,25	SB
41	Gerrits, Jarle              	                         	MC2	NED	1.17,53	PR SB
42	Galli, Gabriele             	                         	MA2	ITA	1.18,74	PR SB
43	Kerssens, Thomas            	                         	MN3	NED	1.19,05	SB
44	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	                         	MSA	NED	1.19,06	
45	Demaret, Ruben              	                         	MB1	NED	1.19,10	PR SB
46	Nieminen, Jesse             	                         	MB1	FIN	1.19,30	PR SB
47	van Bernum, Rene            	                         	M50	GER	1.19,38	SB
48	Schrijver, Colin            	                         	MB1	NED	1.19,41	PR SB
49	Suomalainen, Joona          	                         	MB2	FIN	1.20,01	PR SB
50	Viertola, Valle             	                         	MN1	FIN	1.20,44	SB
51	Kluiwstra, Jelle            	                         	MN2	NED	1.20,49	SB
52	Alario, Gaetano             	                         	MN2	ITA	1.20,73	SB
53	Decker, Erik                	                         	MB2	SWE	1.21,10	PR SB
54	Clifton, Michael            	                         	MB1	NED	1.21,20	PR SB
55	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	                         	MB1	NED	1.21,46	PR SB
56	Peltonen, Onni              	                         	MB2	FIN	1.21,95	PR SB
57	Leek, Sjors                 	                         	MN4	NED	1.22,00	PR SB
58	van der Elst, Daan          	                         	MC2	NED	1.22,20	PR SB
59	Groot, Lars                 	                         	MN3	NED	1.22,75	PR SB
60	Loos, Niels                 	                         	MB1	NED	1.25,04	PR SB
61	Alario, Fabio               	                         	M?	ITA	1.25,97	PR SB
62	Huisman, Gijs               	                         	MB2	NED	1.26,81	SB
63	Schnabel, Emile             	                         	MC1	GER	1.27,82	PR SB
64	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)   	                         	M50	NED	1.28,62	
65	Belli, Simone               	                         	M?	ITA	1.28,83	PR SB
66	Prisada, Tudor              	                         	MC1	FIN	1.29,76	SB
67	Groot, Cock                 	                         	M55	NED	1.30,01	SB
68	Kramer, Roland              	                         	MN3	NED	1.30,85	
69	Drossel, Maverick           	                         	MB1	GER	1.38,72	SB
70	Mars, Tom                   	                         	MN1	NED	1.42,32	
DNS	Schilders, Wessel           	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	DNF	
DQ	Schippers, Mendel           	                         	MB1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 21 October 2016
1	Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	3.38,03	NR TR PR SB
2	Beckert, Patrick            	                         	MSA	GER	3.40,77	SB
3	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	                         	MSA	GER	3.42,66	PR SB
4	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MN4	ITA	3.42,98	SB
5	Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN3	ITA	3.44,01	PR SB
6	Malfatti, Michele           	                         	MN3	ITA	3.49,01	PR SB
7	Maly, Felix                 	                         	MN4	GER	3.49,79	PR SB
8	Hauer, Mathias              	                         	MA1	AUT	3.51,91	NRJ PR SB
9	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                         	MA2	POL	3.54,82	NRJ PR SB
10	Janicki, Artur              	                         	MA2	POL	3.58,77	PR SB
11	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                         	MN1	DEN	3.59,81	PR SB
12	Drwięga, Marcel             	                         	MN1	POL	4.00,40	PR SB
13	Palka, Szymon               	                         	MN1	POL	4.00,78	PR SB
14	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                         	MA2	POL	4.01,05	PR SB
15	Visscher, Max               	                         	MB2	NED	4.03,98	PR SB
16	Janicki, Sebastian          	                         	MA2	POL	4.04,10	PR SB
17	Andriessen, Bas             	                         	MB2	NED	4.05,73	PR SB
18	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                         	MA2	DEN	4.06,22	
19	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                         	MN2	DEN	4.08,21	PR SB
20	McMillen, Jordan            	                         	MN3	BEL	4.09,12	SB
21	van Beuzekom, Melvin        	                         	MB2	NED	4.09,57	PR SB
22	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                         	MB2	POL	4.10,22	PR SB
23	Luik, Aleks                 	                         	MN3	EST	4.10,40	SB
24	de Vries, Thom              	                         	MB1	NED	4.12,82	PR SB
25	Brink, Joris                	                         	MA1	NED	4.13,12	SB
26	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                         	MA1	CZE	4.14,72	PR SB
27	de Leeuw, Kenny             	                         	MB2	NED	4.16,78	SB
28	Huizinga, Rick              	                         	MB2	NED	4.17,53	PR SB
29	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	                         	MA1	NED	4.17,73	PR SB
30	Hecker, Yannic              	                         	MB2	GER	4.17,97	PR SB
31	Koster, Adne                	                         	MB1	NED	4.19,62	PR SB
32	Hautamäki, Jaakko           	                         	MA1	FIN	4.20,56	SB
33	van Beek, Kick              	                         	MA2	NED	4.22,35	SB
34	Smit, Tijn                  	                         	MB1	NED	4.22,60	PR SB
35	Bakker, Leon                	                         	MSA	NED	4.23,76	SB
36	van Rijn, Roy               	                         	MSA	NED	4.25,69	SB
37	Vermaak, Thijs              	                         	MA1	NED	4.27,79	PR SB
38	Adler, Eric                 	                         	MB2	GER	4.37,77	SB
39	Oras, Emil-Oskar            	                         	MA1	FIN	4.37,93	PR SB
DNS	Pflug, Jonas                	                         	MSA	GER	DNS	

5000m Men - 21 October 2016
1	Michael, Peter              	                         	MSA	NZL	6.21,20	SB
2	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN3	DEN	6.26,59	SB
3	Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	6.29,77	SB
4	Kay, Reyon                  	                         	M30	NZL	6.30,68	SB
5	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	6.32,26	SB
6	Wielgat, Adrian             	                         	MSA	POL	6.32,57	PR SB
7	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                         	M30	CZE	6.32,61	SB
8	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	6.33,42	SB
9	Heidegger, Linus            	                         	MN2	AUT	6.34,08	SB
10	Cieślak, Roland             	                         	MSA	POL	6.35,96	SB
11	Ghiotto, Davide             	                         	MN4	ITA	6.36,46	
12	Stefani, Luca               	                         	M30	ITA	6.40,54	
13	Bachanek, Marcin            	                         	MN2	POL	6.40,77	PR SB
14	Dobbin, Shane               	                         	M35	NZL	6.40,93	SB
15	Bugari, Riccardo            	                         	MSA	ITA	6.42,67	PR SB
16	Puszkarski, Piotr           	                         	M30	POL	6.42,89	SB
17	Astapau, Hleb               	Астапов, Глеб            	MN2	BLR	6.53,55	
18	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN1	BLR	6.54,64	PR SB
19	Dékány, Bence               	                         	MN4	HUN	6.57,21	PR SB
20	Ostaszewski, Michał         	                         	MN3	POL	6.57,66	SB
21	Groot, Joeri                	                         	MN4	NED	6.58,79	PR SB
22	Sut, Wojciech               	                         	MN3	POL	7.06,41	SB
23	Kopriva, Jakub              	                         	MA1	CZE	7.07,14	PR SB
24	Los, André                  	                         	MSA	NED	7.32,08	
DNF	Tylka, Daniel               	                         	MN3	POL	DNF	
DNF	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MN3	DEN	DNF	

500m Men - 22 October 2016
1	Waś, Artur                  	                         	M30	POL	34,96	SB
2	Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M30	GER	35,26	SB
3	Bosa, David                 	                         	MSA	ITA	35,49	SB
4	Ihle, Denny                 	                         	M30	GER	35,74	SB
4	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	35,74	
6	Zanghellini, Luca           	                         	MN3	ITA	35,89	SB
7	Nogal, Artur                	                         	MSA	POL	35,93	
7	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MN3	POL	35,93	
9	Levo, Harri                 	                         	MSA	FIN	35,99	SB
10	Puolakka, Miro              	                         	MN4	FIN	36,24	SB
11	Vaittinen, Juho             	                         	MN4	FIN	36,33	
12	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MA1	FIN	36,83	
13	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)     	                         	MN2	NED	37,13	PR SB
14	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                         	MA2	FIN	37,60	SB
15	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                         	MA1	POL	38,03	SB
16	Overheul, Jeremy            	                         	MB1	NED	38,08	PR SB
17	Nieminen, Jesse             	                         	MB1	FIN	38,13	PR SB
18	Karlingsjö, David           	                         	MA2	SWE	38,48	
19	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	                         	MSA	NED	38,57	
20	Romeijn, Noa                	                         	MA2	NED	38,63	
21	Los, André                  	                         	MSA	NED	38,65	SB
22	Viertola, Valle             	                         	MN1	FIN	39,11	PR SB
23	Andriessen, Bas             	                         	MB2	NED	39,13	
24	Gerrits, Jarle              	                         	MC2	NED	39,17	
25	Mars, Tom                   	                         	MN1	NED	39,21	
26	Brink, Joris                	                         	MA1	NED	39,24	PR SB
27	Kopriva, Jakub              	                         	MA1	CZE	39,69	SB
27	van Beuzekom, Melvin        	                         	MB2	NED	39,69	PR SB
29	Galli, Gabriele             	                         	MA2	ITA	39,70	PR SB
30	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                         	MA1	CZE	39,74	SB
31	Vermaak, Thijs              	                         	MA1	NED	39,88	SB
32	Last, Kevin                 	                         	MN3	NED	39,89	
33	Kooij, Olav                 	                         	MC2	NED	39,91	PR SB
34	Clifton, Michael            	                         	MB1	NED	39,92	PR SB
35	van Beuzekom, Dylan         	                         	MC2	NED	39,98	
36	Demaret, Ruben              	                         	MB1	NED	39,99	PR SB
37	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	                         	MA1	NED	40,06	SB
38	Peltonen, Onni              	                         	MB2	FIN	40,11	PR SB
39	Hautamäki, Jaakko           	                         	MA1	FIN	40,20	SB
40	Suomalainen, Joona          	                         	MB2	FIN	40,25	
41	Schrijver, Colin            	                         	MB1	NED	40,38	PR SB
42	Kluiwstra, Jelle            	                         	MN2	NED	40,44	SB
43	Oras, Emil-Oskar            	                         	MA1	FIN	40,56	PR SB
44	Doornbusch, Jeffrey         	                         	MSA	NED	40,69	
45	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	                         	MB1	NED	40,72	
46	van Beek, Kick              	                         	MA2	NED	40,74	SB
47	van der Elst, Daan          	                         	MC2	NED	40,84	PR SB
47	Decker, Erik                	                         	MB2	SWE	40,84	PR SB
49	Visser, Ivo                 	                         	MB1	NED	41,22	PR SB
50	Alario, Gaetano             	                         	MN2	ITA	41,27	SB
51	Huisman, Gijs               	                         	MB2	NED	42,04	SB
52	Loos, Niels                 	                         	MB1	NED	42,15	PR SB
53	Koster, Adne                	                         	MB1	NED	42,30	PR SB
54	Alario, Fabio               	                         	M?	ITA	42,41	PR SB
55	Belli, Simone               	                         	M?	ITA	42,63	PR SB
56	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)   	                         	M50	NED	42,80	SB
57	Schippers, Mendel           	                         	MB1	NED	42,94	SB
58	Prisada, Tudor              	                         	MC1	FIN	43,27	
59	Kramer, Roland              	                         	MN3	NED	44,26	PR SB
DNS	van Bernum, Rene            	                         	M50	GER	DNS	
DNS	Schilders, Wessel           	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Leek, Sjors                 	                         	MN4	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 22 October 2016
1	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                         	M30	POL	1.46,09	SB
2	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M30	POL	1.46,83	SB
3	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.47,61	SB
4	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MN4	ITA	1.47,64	SB
5	Wielgat, Adrian             	                         	MSA	POL	1.48,07	PR SB
6	Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN3	ITA	1.48,14	PR SB
7	Michael, Peter              	                         	MSA	NZL	1.48,17	SB
8	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MN1	EST	1.48,80	NR PR SB
9	Malfatti, Michele           	                         	MN3	ITA	1.49,01	PR SB
10	Kay, Reyon                  	                         	M30	NZL	1.49,15	SB
11	Heidegger, Linus            	                         	MN2	AUT	1.49,21	SB
12	Cieślak, Roland             	                         	MSA	POL	1.49,22	SB
13	Pulli, Tommi                	                         	MSA	FIN	1.49,23	SB
14	Puszkarski, Piotr           	                         	M30	POL	1.49,33	SB
15	Stefani, Andrea             	                         	MN4	ITA	1.49,97	PR SB
16	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MN3	DEN	1.49,99	PR SB
17	Bachanek, Marcin            	                         	MN2	POL	1.50,15	PR SB
18	Vaittinen, Juho             	                         	MN4	FIN	1.50,37	PR SB
19	Hager, Armin                	                         	MN3	AUT	1.50,47	SB
20	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                         	MA2	POL	1.50,70	PR SB
21	Stefani, Luca               	                         	M30	ITA	1.50,83	SB
22	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MA1	FIN	1.50,87	PR SB
23	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                         	M30	CZE	1.51,09	SB
24	Hauer, Mathias              	                         	MA1	AUT	1.51,21	PR SB
25	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	                         	MN4	POL	1.51,98	SB
26	Schilders, Wessel           	                         	MSA	NED	1.52,26	SB
27	Kinnunen, Verneri           	                         	MSA	FIN	1.52,63	SB
28	Dobbin, Shane               	                         	M35	NZL	1.52,84	SB
29	Ghiotto, Davide             	                         	MN4	ITA	1.52,89	PR SB
30	Sut, Wojciech               	                         	MN3	POL	1.53,12	PR SB
31	Janicki, Artur              	                         	MA2	POL	1.53,33	PR SB
32	Świątek, Jan                	                         	MA1	POL	1.53,47	PR SB
33	Drwięga, Marcel             	                         	MN1	POL	1.53,75	PR SB
34	Janicki, Sebastian          	                         	MA2	POL	1.53,80	PR SB
35	Bugari, Riccardo            	                         	MSA	ITA	1.53,82	PR SB
36	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)     	                         	MN2	NED	1.54,50	PR SB
37	Romeijn, Noa                	                         	MA2	NED	1.54,56	PR SB
38	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                         	MN2	DEN	1.54,80	PR SB
39	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                         	MA2	DEN	1.55,03	PR SB
40	Kopriva, Jakub              	                         	MA1	CZE	1.55,05	PR SB
41	Overheul, Jeremy            	                         	MB1	NED	1.55,61	PR SB
42	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                         	MN1	DEN	1.55,63	PR SB
43	Luik, Aleks                 	                         	MN3	EST	1.55,65	PR SB
44	Karlingsjö, David           	                         	MA2	SWE	1.55,66	PR SB
45	Palka, Szymon               	                         	MN1	POL	1.55,99	PR SB
46	Doornbusch, Jeffrey         	                         	MSA	NED	1.56,05	SB
47	Andriessen, Bas             	                         	MB2	NED	1.56,21	PR SB
48	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                         	MA1	CZE	1.56,33	PR SB
49	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                         	MA2	FIN	1.56,34	SB
50	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                         	MB2	POL	1.56,64	PR SB
51	van Beuzekom, Melvin        	                         	MB2	NED	1.56,98	PR SB
52	Los, André                  	                         	MSA	NED	1.57,31	
53	van Beuzekom, Dylan         	                         	MC2	NED	1.57,50	PR SB
54	Brink, Joris                	                         	MA1	NED	1.58,06	PR SB
54	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                         	MN2	FIN	1.58,06	
56	de Leeuw, Kenny             	                         	MB2	NED	1.58,25	PR SB
57	Kooij, Olav                 	                         	MC2	NED	1.58,53	PR SB
58	Last, Kevin                 	                         	MN3	NED	1.58,82	SB
59	Ostaszewski, Michał         	                         	MN3	POL	1.59,32	SB
60	Vermaak, Thijs              	                         	MA1	NED	1.59,36	PR SB
61	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	                         	MA1	NED	1.59,37	PR SB
62	Mars, Tom                   	                         	MN1	NED	1.59,43	PR SB
63	Galli, Gabriele             	                         	MA2	ITA	1.59,56	PR SB
64	Gerrits, Jarle              	                         	MC2	NED	2.00,00	PR SB
65	Tylka, Daniel               	                         	MN3	POL	2.00,54	SB
66	Alario, Gaetano             	                         	MN2	ITA	2.01,65	SB
67	Schrijver, Colin            	                         	MB1	NED	2.02,05	PR SB
68	Koster, Adne                	                         	MB1	NED	2.02,36	PR SB
69	Oras, Emil-Oskar            	                         	MA1	FIN	2.02,60	PR SB
70	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	MSA	ITA	2.02,79	
71	Nieminen, Jesse             	                         	MB1	FIN	2.03,96	PR SB
71	Demaret, Ruben              	                         	MB1	NED	2.03,96	PR SB
73	Decker, Erik                	                         	MB2	SWE	2.04,19	PR SB
74	van Beek, Kick              	                         	MA2	NED	2.04,26	SB
75	van der Elst, Daan          	                         	MC2	NED	2.04,45	PR SB
76	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	                         	MB1	NED	2.04,69	SB
77	Suomalainen, Joona          	                         	MB2	FIN	2.06,14	PR SB
78	Viertola, Valle             	                         	MN1	FIN	2.06,63	PR SB
79	Schippers, Mendel           	                         	MB1	NED	2.07,76	PR SB
80	Loos, Niels                 	                         	MB1	NED	2.07,92	PR SB
81	Clifton, Michael            	                         	MB1	NED	2.08,01	PR SB
82	Leek, Sjors                 	                         	MN4	NED	2.08,04	PR SB
83	Alario, Fabio               	                         	M?	ITA	2.08,56	PR SB
84	Peltonen, Onni              	                         	MB2	FIN	2.08,86	PR SB
85	Visser, Ivo                 	                         	MB1	NED	2.11,69	PR SB
86	Huisman, Gijs               	                         	MB2	NED	2.12,43	PR SB
87	Belli, Simone               	                         	M?	ITA	2.13,40	PR SB
88	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)   	                         	M50	NED	2.14,95	SB
89	Kramer, Roland              	                         	MN3	NED	2.20,61	SB
90	Prisada, Tudor              	                         	MC1	FIN	2.23,15	PR SB
DNS	van Bernum, Rene            	                         	M50	GER	DNS	
DNS	Eskola, Antero              	                         	MA2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим        	MN1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Kluiwstra, Jelle            	                         	MN2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                         	MA2	POL	DQ	
DQ	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN3	DEN	DQ	

            

Native Language Names