International Race
Inzell (GER)
21 - 22 October 2016

500m Ladies - 21 October 2016
1	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	39,82	
2	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	40,07	
3	Ziomek, Kaja                	LA2	POL	40,38	SB
4	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	40,56	SB
5	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN3	ITA	40,72	SB
6	Lugters, Maud               	LB1	NED	41,01	SB
6	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LN2	POL	41,01	SB
8	Dekker, Sandra              	LA1	NED	41,28	PR SB
9	Bording, Eva-Sterre         	LN3	NED	41,41	PR SB
10	Karel, Anouk                	LN1	NED	41,52	
11	Ruyssenaars, Anne           	LA2	NED	41,59	
12	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN1	ITA	41,68	SB
13	Sarap, Mariin               	LN2	EST	42,02	PR SB
14	Bording, Edel Jasmijn       	LN1	NED	42,04	
15	Peltonen, Miina             	LN2	FIN	42,35	SB
16	Velthuijsen, Renata         	LN4	NED	42,76	
17	de Boer, Dominique          	LA2	NED	43,13	SB
18	Härdi, Ramona               	LN1	SUI	43,18	SB
19	Tejchman, Izabela           	LB1	POL	43,24	PR SB
20	Oudman, Tessa               	LB2	NED	43,26	
21	Hajduk, Joanna              	LA1	POL	43,31	PR SB
22	Dijs, Nathalie              	LA1	NED	43,42	SB
23	de Visser, Ju-Lin           	LB1	NED	43,45	PR SB
24	Balvert, Ruth               	LB1	NED	43,48	PR SB
25	van Noort, Marit            	LA1	NED	43,57	SB
26	Rolfes, Rianne              	LA2	NED	43,62	SB
27	Güntert, Jasmin             	LB2	SUI	43,75	SB
28	Timan, Anouk                	LA2	NED	43,99	PR SB
29	Meier, Jolanda              	LN2	NED	44,05	SB
30	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LA1	FIN	44,16	SB
31	Kivioja, Laura              	LC1	FIN	44,27	PR SB
32	Hendriks, Dieke             	LB2	NED	44,46	
33	van der Peet, Carmen        	LB2	NED	44,58	PR SB
34	Smit, Anne                  	LC2	NED	44,62	
35	Groot, Tamara               	LSA	NED	44,65	
36	Jonker, Rosalie             	LA1	NED	44,73	SB
37	Jonkers, Luna               	LB2	NED	45,00	SB
38	Driesen, Bente              	LB1	NED	45,08	
39	den Uil, Anne               	LSA	NED	45,11	
40	Ton, Quinty                 	LA1	NED	45,93	SB
41	Biesbroek, Fleur            	LC2	NED	46,19	SB
42	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia          	LA1	FIN	46,80	PR SB
43	Lankhorst, Linda            	LYA	NED	47,66	SB
44	Pordon, Emmy                	LA1	NED	48,30	SB
45	Franco, Alessandra          	L?	ITA	49,08	SB
DNS	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	DNS	
DQ	Gajewska, Kaja              	LB1	POL	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 21 October 2016
1	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	1.16,53	SB
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	1.16,65	SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	1.17,20	SB
4	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.17,26	SB
5	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	1.17,31	SB
6	Ost, Isabell                	LSA	GER	1.18,35	SB
7	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	1.18,90	SB
8	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN2	CZE	1.19,19	SB
9	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	1.19,72	
10	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LN2	POL	1.19,73	SB
11	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	1.20,07	PR SB
12	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN3	ITA	1.20,51	SB
13	Ziomek, Kaja                	LA2	POL	1.20,65	SB
14	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN1	POL	1.20,93	PR SB
15	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN3	CZE	1.21,53	PR SB
16	Lugters, Maud               	LB1	NED	1.21,67	SB
17	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN2	DEN	1.21,71	PR SB
18	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LA2	CZE	1.22,27	SB
19	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	1.22,84	SB
20	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	1.23,20	
21	Peltonen, Miina             	LN2	FIN	1.24,00	SB
22	Velthuijsen, Renata         	LN4	NED	1.24,50	PR SB
23	Karel, Anouk                	LN1	NED	1.24,74	PR SB
24	Bording, Edel Jasmijn       	LN1	NED	1.24,86	SB
25	Dijs, Nathalie              	LA1	NED	1.26,68	PR SB
26	Oudman, Tessa               	LB2	NED	1.27,14	
27	Hendriks, Dieke             	LB2	NED	1.27,21	PR SB
28	de Visser, Ju-Lin           	LB1	NED	1.27,42	PR SB
29	Tejchman, Izabela           	LB1	POL	1.27,78	SB
30	van Noort, Marit            	LA1	NED	1.28,24	SB
31	van der Peet, Carmen        	LB2	NED	1.28,33	PR SB
32	Balvert, Ruth               	LB1	NED	1.29,16	PR SB
33	Käsnänen, Anni              	LA1	FIN	1.29,17	PR SB
34	Rolfes, Rianne              	LA2	NED	1.29,18	PR SB
35	den Uil, Anne               	LSA	NED	1.29,52	SB
36	Timan, Anouk                	LA2	NED	1.29,79	PR SB
37	de Boer, Dominique          	LA2	NED	1.30,12	SB
38	Kivioja, Laura              	LC1	FIN	1.30,52	PR SB
39	Smit, Anne                  	LC2	NED	1.31,09	PR SB
40	Biesbroek, Fleur            	LC2	NED	1.32,39	PR SB
41	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LA1	FIN	1.34,16	SB
42	Pordon, Emmy                	LA1	NED	1.36,88	SB
43	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia          	LA1	FIN	1.37,11	PR SB
44	Franco, Alessandra          	L?	ITA	1.38,76	SB
DNS	Bording, Eva-Sterre         	LN3	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 21 October 2016
1	Kraus, Bente                	LSA	GER	2.03,22	

3000m Ladies - 21 October 2016
1	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	4.09,63	
2	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LN3	POL	4.11,47	PR SB
3	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	4.12,04	SB
4	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L35	POL	4.13,08	SB
5	Bosiek, Karolina            	LB2	POL	4.14,05	NRJ PR SB
5	Beckert, Stephanie          	LSA	GER	4.14,05	SB
7	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	4.15,34	SB
8	Alusalu, Saskia             	LN4	EST	4.16,21	SB
9	Goss, Aleksandra            	LSA	POL	4.20,78	
10	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LN3	POL	4.21,52	SB
11	Feichtner, Viola            	LA1	AUT	4.22,58	SB
12	Fudalej, Angelika           	LSA	POL	4.23,02	
13	Ruyssenaars, Anne           	LA2	NED	4.23,62	PR SB
14	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN2	DEN	4.24,19	SB
15	Dekker, Sandra              	LA1	NED	4.27,65	PR SB
16	Gąsecka, Karolina           	LB2	POL	4.27,91	SB
17	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN1	ITA	4.27,98	
18	Härdi, Ramona               	LN1	SUI	4.30,30	PR SB
19	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	LB1	POL	4.32,67	PR SB
20	Driesprong, Marieke         	LB2	NED	4.33,79	PR SB
21	Jonkers, Luna               	LB2	NED	4.33,91	SB
22	Lagrange, Eva               	LSA	SWE	4.38,93	
23	Bartelds, Amber             	LB2	NED	4.41,23	PR SB
24	Käsnänen, Anni              	LA1	FIN	4.41,41	PR SB
25	Groot, Tamara               	LSA	NED	4.42,61	SB
26	Kaczmarek, Olga             	LB2	POL	4.43,67	PR SB
27	Wojtasik, Iga               	LB2	POL	4.44,42	PR SB
28	Siegers, Amber              	LB2	NED	4.46,40	SB
29	Ton, Quinty                 	LA1	NED	4.46,90	PR SB
30	Szymańska, Klaudia          	LB2	POL	4.51,65	PR SB
31	Meier, Jolanda              	LN2	NED	4.52,53	PR SB
32	Ustupska, Zofia             	LA1	POL	5.07,43	SB

500m Ladies - 22 October 2016
1	Dannhauer, Judith           	L30	GER	39,02	SB
2	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	39,20	SB
3	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,95	
4	Ziomek, Kaja                	LA2	POL	40,04	SB
5	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	40,17	SB
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN2	CZE	40,20	PR SB
7	Lugters, Maud               	LB1	NED	40,63	PR SB
8	Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	40,90	MB SB
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LN2	POL	40,90	SB
10	Ruyssenaars, Anne           	LA2	NED	40,91	PR SB
11	Karel, Anouk                	LN1	NED	41,80	
12	Sarap, Mariin               	LN2	EST	41,95	PR SB
13	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN3	CZE	41,99	PR SB
14	Stirnemann, Victoria        	LC2	GER	42,05	PR SB
15	van Maaren, Elsemieke       	LN1	NED	42,14	PR SB
16	Bartelds, Amber             	LB2	NED	42,27	
17	Peltonen, Miina             	LN2	FIN	42,40	
18	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LA2	CZE	42,54	SB
19	Uneken, Lonneke             	LB2	NED	42,65	PR SB
19	Tolsma, Janetta             	LN3	NED	42,65	SB
21	van Noort, Marit            	LA1	NED	42,86	PR SB
22	Wojtasik, Iga               	LB2	POL	43,09	PR SB
23	Dijs, Nathalie              	LA1	NED	43,24	SB
24	de Visser, Ju-Lin           	LB1	NED	43,67	
25	Balvert, Ruth               	LB1	NED	43,75	
26	Kivioja, Laura              	LC1	FIN	43,78	PR SB
27	van der Peet, Carmen        	LB2	NED	44,55	PR SB
28	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LA1	FIN	44,66	
28	Käsnänen, Anni              	LA1	FIN	44,66	
30	Meier, Jolanda              	LN2	NED	44,71	
31	Ton, Quinty                 	LA1	NED	45,05	SB
32	Biesbroek, Fleur            	LC2	NED	45,27	PR SB
33	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia          	LA1	FIN	46,16	PR SB
34	Pordon, Emmy                	LA1	NED	47,85	SB
35	Lankhorst, Linda            	LYA	NED	47,90	
36	Franco, Alessandra          	L?	ITA	48,45	SB
DNS	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 22 October 2016
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	1.56,46	SB
2	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	1.58,66	SB
3	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN2	CZE	1.58,97	PR SB
4	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L35	POL	1.59,54	SB
5	Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	1.59,73	MB SB
6	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.59,82	SB
7	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	1.59,98	SB
8	Bosiek, Karolina            	LB2	POL	2.00,13	NRJ PR SB
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LN3	POL	2.01,37	PR SB
10	Fudalej, Angelika           	LSA	POL	2.02,53	PR SB
11	Alusalu, Saskia             	LN4	EST	2.03,53	SB
12	Ruyssenaars, Anne           	LA2	NED	2.03,57	PR SB
13	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN1	POL	2.03,62	PR SB
14	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN3	ITA	2.04,04	SB
15	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LN3	POL	2.04,38	PR SB
16	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN3	CZE	2.04,48	
17	Dekker, Sandra              	LA1	NED	2.04,52	PR SB
18	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN1	ITA	2.04,63	SB
19	Goss, Aleksandra            	LSA	POL	2.04,67	SB
20	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LN2	POL	2.04,91	SB
21	Gąsecka, Karolina           	LB2	POL	2.05,46	PR SB
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LA2	CZE	2.05,69	
23	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN2	DEN	2.05,74	
24	Lugters, Maud               	LB1	NED	2.06,01	PR SB
25	Feichtner, Viola            	LA1	AUT	2.07,16	PR SB
26	Stirnemann, Victoria        	LC2	GER	2.07,35	PR SB
27	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	LB1	POL	2.07,54	PR SB
28	Gajewska, Kaja              	LB1	POL	2.08,26	PR SB
29	van Maaren, Elsemieke       	LN1	NED	2.10,67	PR SB
30	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LB2	AUT	2.10,72	SB
31	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	2.11,27	SB
32	Peltonen, Miina             	LN2	FIN	2.11,52	SB
33	Kaczmarek, Olga             	LB2	POL	2.12,24	PR SB
34	Käsnänen, Anni              	LA1	FIN	2.13,11	PR SB
35	Meier, Jolanda              	LN2	NED	2.13,75	PR SB
36	Hajduk, Joanna              	LA1	POL	2.13,91	PR SB
37	Karel, Anouk                	LN1	NED	2.14,02	PR SB
38	de Visser, Ju-Lin           	LB1	NED	2.14,03	PR SB
39	van der Peet, Carmen        	LB2	NED	2.15,30	PR SB
40	Ton, Quinty                 	LA1	NED	2.15,81	PR SB
41	Hendriks, Dieke             	LB2	NED	2.16,08	PR SB
42	Szymańska, Klaudia          	LB2	POL	2.16,34	SB
43	van Noort, Marit            	LA1	NED	2.16,66	SB
44	Balvert, Ruth               	LB1	NED	2.17,06	PR SB
45	Ustupska, Zofia             	LA1	POL	2.20,25	SB
46	Kivioja, Laura              	LC1	FIN	2.20,67	PR SB
47	Biesbroek, Fleur            	LC2	NED	2.22,31	PR SB
48	de Boer, Dominique          	LA2	NED	2.27,76	SB
49	Pordon, Emmy                	LA1	NED	2.30,53	SB
50	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia          	LA1	FIN	2.30,60	PR SB
51	Franco, Alessandra          	L?	ITA	2.35,01	PR SB
DNS	Kilpeläinen, Paju           	LB1	FIN	DNS	
DNF	Dijs, Nathalie              	LA1	NED	DNF	
DQ	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	DQ	

500m Men - 21 October 2016
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,45	SB
2	Michalski, Piotr            	MN3	POL	35,51	SB
3	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	35,57	SB
4	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	35,80	
5	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,81	SB
6	Zanghellini, Luca           	MN3	ITA	35,98	
7	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	36,09	
8	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	36,13	PR SB
9	Vaittinen, Juho             	MN4	FIN	36,25	SB
10	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	36,41	SB
11	Puolakka, Miro              	MN4	FIN	36,63	SB
11	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA1	FIN	36,63	
13	Żurek, Damian               	MB2	POL	37,05	PR SB
14	Hager, Armin                	MN3	AUT	37,11	SB
15	Trentini, Alessio           	MN3	ITA	37,33	
16	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)     	MN2	NED	37,45	SB
17	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MN4	POL	37,54	
18	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MSA	FIN	37,74	SB
19	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MA2	FIN	37,76	SB
20	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MN2	FIN	38,32	
20	Nieminen, Jesse             	MB1	FIN	38,32	PR SB
22	Groot, Joeri                	MN4	NED	38,34	
23	Overheul, Jeremy            	MB1	NED	38,37	PR SB
24	Wszołek, Kamil              	MA2	POL	38,41	SB
25	Kania, Marek                	MA1	POL	38,54	SB
26	Romeijn, Noa                	MA2	NED	38,70	
27	Andriessen, Bas             	MB2	NED	38,84	PR SB
28	Gerrits, Jarle              	MC2	NED	39,00	PR SB
29	Mars, Tom                   	MN1	NED	39,10	PR SB
30	Los, André                  	MSA	NED	39,27	
31	Groot, Camiel               	MSA	NED	39,31	
32	Brink, Joris                	MA1	NED	39,55	SB
33	de Leeuw, Kenny             	MB2	NED	39,56	PR SB
34	de Vries, Thom              	MB1	NED	39,62	
35	Doornbusch, Jeffrey         	MSA	NED	39,67	SB
36	Smit, Tijn                  	MB1	NED	39,91	PR SB
37	Vermaak, Thijs              	MA1	NED	39,92	SB
38	Kooij, Olav                 	MC2	NED	39,93	PR SB
39	Suomalainen, Joona          	MB2	FIN	39,95	
40	van Beuzekom, Dylan         	MC2	NED	39,96	PR SB
41	Viertola, Valle             	MN1	FIN	40,02	
42	Demaret, Ruben              	MB1	NED	40,04	PR SB
43	Kerssens, Thomas            	MN3	NED	40,08	
44	Last, Kevin                 	MN3	NED	40,16	
45	Galli, Gabriele             	MA2	ITA	40,30	PR SB
46	Wolf, Sven                  	MN2	NED	40,36	PR SB
47	Peltonen, Onni              	MB2	FIN	40,41	PR SB
47	van Beuzekom, Melvin        	MB2	NED	40,41	SB
49	Schrijver, Colin            	MB1	NED	40,57	PR SB
50	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	MB1	NED	40,62	PR SB
51	van Beek, Kick              	MA2	NED	40,88	SB
52	van Bernum, Rene            	M50	GER	41,10	
53	Leek, Sjors                 	MN4	NED	41,32	
54	Groot, Lars                 	MN3	NED	41,33	PR SB
55	Kluiwstra, Jelle            	MN2	NED	41,34	
56	van der Elst, Daan          	MC2	NED	41,42	PR SB
57	Schilders, Wessel           	MSA	NED	41,63	
58	Bakker, Leon                	MSA	NED	41,68	
59	Drossel, Maverick           	MB1	GER	41,78	SB
60	van Rijn, Roy               	MSA	NED	41,88	PR SB
61	Alario, Gaetano             	MN2	ITA	42,07	SB
62	Alario, Fabio               	M?	ITA	42,68	SB
63	Schnabel, Emile             	MC1	GER	42,80	PR SB
64	Belli, Simone               	M?	ITA	42,81	PR SB
65	Prisada, Tudor              	MC1	FIN	42,96	PR SB
66	Schippers, Mendel           	MB1	NED	43,17	SB
67	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)   	M50	NED	43,38	SB
68	Groot, Cock                 	M55	NED	44,25	SB
69	Kramer, Roland              	MN3	NED	45,11	
70	Huisman, Gijs               	MB2	NED	53,45	
DNS	Haaze, Rolf                 	M30	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hecker, Yannic              	MB2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Adler, Eric                 	MB2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Clifton, Michael            	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MA1	POL	DNF	
DNF	Loos, Niels                 	MB1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Hamers, Dirk                	MA1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Oras, Eemil-Oskar           	MA1	FIN	DNF	
DNF	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	MA1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 21 October 2016
1	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.10,35	SB
2	Waś, Artur                  	M30	POL	1.10,41	SB
3	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.10,48	SB
4	Dufter, Joel                	MN3	GER	1.10,74	
5	Liiv, Marten                	MN1	EST	1.11,08	SB
6	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.11,13	SB
7	Michalski, Piotr            	MN3	POL	1.11,15	SB
8	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	1.11,21	SB
9	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	1.11,24	
10	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.11,57	
11	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN4	ITA	1.11,76	SB
12	Vaittinen, Juho             	MN4	FIN	1.11,81	SB
13	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	1.12,23	
13	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN3	ITA	1.12,23	PR SB
15	Hager, Armin                	MN3	AUT	1.12,29	SB
16	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA1	FIN	1.12,53	
17	Stefani, Andrea             	MN4	ITA	1.12,63	SB
18	Zanghellini, Luca           	MN3	ITA	1.12,82	SB
19	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN1	GER	1.13,07	SB
20	Trentini, Alessio           	MN3	ITA	1.13,10	
21	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MSA	FIN	1.13,31	SB
22	Beckert, Pedro              	MN2	GER	1.13,35	PR SB
23	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MN4	POL	1.13,50	SB
24	Gras, Manuel                	MN3	GER	1.13,75	SB
25	Świątek, Jan                	MA1	POL	1.13,88	PR SB
26	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)     	MN2	NED	1.13,93	PR SB
27	Żurek, Damian               	MB2	POL	1.14,05	PR SB
28	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	1.14,10	
29	Romeijn, Noa                	MA2	NED	1.14,50	PR SB
30	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MA2	FIN	1.14,57	PR SB
31	Karlingsjö, David           	MA2	SWE	1.15,38	PR SB
32	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MN2	FIN	1.15,80	SB
33	Overheul, Jeremy            	MB1	NED	1.16,26	PR SB
34	Doornbusch, Jeffrey         	MSA	NED	1.16,66	SB
35	Kania, Marek                	MA1	POL	1.17,02	PR SB
36	Groot, Camiel               	MSA	NED	1.17,05	SB
37	Wszołek, Kamil              	MA2	POL	1.17,07	SB
38	Kooij, Olav                 	MC2	NED	1.17,19	PR SB
39	van Beuzekom, Dylan         	MC2	NED	1.17,23	PR SB
40	Last, Kevin                 	MN3	NED	1.17,25	SB
41	Gerrits, Jarle              	MC2	NED	1.17,53	PR SB
42	Galli, Gabriele             	MA2	ITA	1.18,74	PR SB
43	Kerssens, Thomas            	MN3	NED	1.19,05	SB
44	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	MSA	NED	1.19,06	
45	Demaret, Ruben              	MB1	NED	1.19,10	PR SB
46	Nieminen, Jesse             	MB1	FIN	1.19,30	PR SB
47	van Bernum, Rene            	M50	GER	1.19,38	SB
48	Schrijver, Colin            	MB1	NED	1.19,41	PR SB
49	Suomalainen, Joona          	MB2	FIN	1.20,01	PR SB
50	Viertola, Valle             	MN1	FIN	1.20,44	SB
51	Kluiwstra, Jelle            	MN2	NED	1.20,49	SB
52	Alario, Gaetano             	MN2	ITA	1.20,73	SB
53	Decker, Erik                	MB2	SWE	1.21,10	PR SB
54	Clifton, Michael            	MB1	NED	1.21,20	PR SB
55	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	MB1	NED	1.21,46	PR SB
56	Peltonen, Onni              	MB2	FIN	1.21,95	PR SB
57	Leek, Sjors                 	MN4	NED	1.22,00	PR SB
58	van der Elst, Daan          	MC2	NED	1.22,20	PR SB
59	Groot, Lars                 	MN3	NED	1.22,75	PR SB
60	Loos, Niels                 	MB1	NED	1.25,04	PR SB
61	Alario, Fabio               	M?	ITA	1.25,97	PR SB
62	Huisman, Gijs               	MB2	NED	1.26,81	SB
63	Schnabel, Emile             	MC1	GER	1.27,82	PR SB
64	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)   	M50	NED	1.28,62	
65	Belli, Simone               	M?	ITA	1.28,83	PR SB
66	Prisada, Tudor              	MC1	FIN	1.29,76	SB
67	Groot, Cock                 	M55	NED	1.30,01	SB
68	Kramer, Roland              	MN3	NED	1.30,85	
69	Drossel, Maverick           	MB1	GER	1.38,72	SB
70	Mars, Tom                   	MN1	NED	1.42,32	
DNS	Schilders, Wessel           	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	DNF	
DQ	Schippers, Mendel           	MB1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 21 October 2016
1	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	3.38,03	NR TR PR SB
2	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	3.40,77	SB
3	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	MSA	GER	3.42,66	PR SB
4	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN4	ITA	3.42,98	SB
5	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN3	ITA	3.44,01	PR SB
6	Malfatti, Michele           	MN3	ITA	3.49,01	PR SB
7	Maly, Felix                 	MN4	GER	3.49,79	PR SB
8	Hauer, Mathias              	MA1	AUT	3.51,91	NRJ PR SB
9	Owczarek, Mateusz           	MA2	POL	3.54,82	NRJ PR SB
10	Janicki, Artur              	MA2	POL	3.58,77	PR SB
11	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MN1	DEN	3.59,81	PR SB
12	Drwięga, Marcel             	MN1	POL	4.00,40	PR SB
13	Palka, Szymon               	MN1	POL	4.00,78	PR SB
14	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MA2	POL	4.01,05	PR SB
15	Visscher, Max               	MB2	NED	4.03,98	PR SB
16	Janicki, Sebastian          	MA2	POL	4.04,10	PR SB
17	Andriessen, Bas             	MB2	NED	4.05,73	PR SB
18	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MA2	DEN	4.06,22	
19	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MN2	DEN	4.08,21	PR SB
20	McMillen, Jordan            	MN3	BEL	4.09,12	SB
21	van Beuzekom, Melvin        	MB2	NED	4.09,57	PR SB
22	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MB2	POL	4.10,22	PR SB
23	Luik, Aleks                 	MN3	EST	4.10,40	SB
24	de Vries, Thom              	MB1	NED	4.12,82	PR SB
25	Brink, Joris                	MA1	NED	4.13,12	SB
26	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MA1	CZE	4.14,72	PR SB
27	de Leeuw, Kenny             	MB2	NED	4.16,78	SB
28	Huizinga, Rick              	MB2	NED	4.17,53	PR SB
29	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	MA1	NED	4.17,73	PR SB
30	Hecker, Yannic              	MB2	GER	4.17,97	PR SB
31	Koster, Adne                	MB1	NED	4.19,62	PR SB
32	Hautamäki, Jaakko           	MA1	FIN	4.20,56	SB
33	van Beek, Kick              	MA2	NED	4.22,35	SB
34	Smit, Tijn                  	MB1	NED	4.22,60	PR SB
35	Bakker, Leon                	MSA	NED	4.23,76	SB
36	van Rijn, Roy               	MSA	NED	4.25,69	SB
37	Vermaak, Thijs              	MA1	NED	4.27,79	PR SB
38	Adler, Eric                 	MB2	GER	4.37,77	SB
39	Oras, Eemil-Oskar           	MA1	FIN	4.37,93	PR SB
DNS	Pflug, Jonas                	MSA	GER	DNS	

5000m Men - 21 October 2016
1	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	6.21,20	SB
2	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN3	DEN	6.26,59	SB
3	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	6.29,77	SB
4	Kay, Reyon                  	M30	NZL	6.30,68	SB
5	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	6.32,26	SB
6	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	6.32,57	PR SB
7	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	6.32,61	SB
8	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	6.33,42	SB
9	Heidegger, Linus            	MN2	AUT	6.34,08	SB
10	Cieślak, Roland             	MSA	POL	6.35,96	SB
11	Ghiotto, Davide             	MN4	ITA	6.36,46	
12	Stefani, Luca               	M30	ITA	6.40,54	
13	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN2	POL	6.40,77	PR SB
14	Dobbin, Shane               	M35	NZL	6.40,93	SB
15	Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	6.42,67	PR SB
16	Puszkarski, Piotr           	M30	POL	6.42,89	SB
17	Astapau, Hleb               	MN2	BLR	6.53,55	
18	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	MN1	BLR	6.54,64	PR SB
19	Dékány, Bence               	MN4	HUN	6.57,21	PR SB
20	Ostaszewski, Michał         	MN3	POL	6.57,66	SB
21	Groot, Joeri                	MN4	NED	6.58,79	PR SB
22	Sut, Wojciech               	MN3	POL	7.06,41	SB
23	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA1	CZE	7.07,14	PR SB
24	Los, André                  	MSA	NED	7.32,08	
DNF	Tylka, Daniel               	MN3	POL	DNF	
DNF	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MN3	DEN	DNF	

500m Men - 22 October 2016
1	Waś, Artur                  	M30	POL	34,96	SB
2	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	35,26	SB
3	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	35,49	SB
4	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	35,74	SB
4	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,74	
6	Zanghellini, Luca           	MN3	ITA	35,89	SB
7	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,93	
7	Michalski, Piotr            	MN3	POL	35,93	
9	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	35,99	SB
10	Puolakka, Miro              	MN4	FIN	36,24	SB
11	Vaittinen, Juho             	MN4	FIN	36,33	
12	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA1	FIN	36,83	
13	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)     	MN2	NED	37,13	PR SB
14	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MA2	FIN	37,60	SB
15	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MA1	POL	38,03	SB
16	Overheul, Jeremy            	MB1	NED	38,08	PR SB
17	Nieminen, Jesse             	MB1	FIN	38,13	PR SB
18	Karlingsjö, David           	MA2	SWE	38,48	
19	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	MSA	NED	38,57	
20	Romeijn, Noa                	MA2	NED	38,63	
21	Los, André                  	MSA	NED	38,65	SB
22	Viertola, Valle             	MN1	FIN	39,11	PR SB
23	Andriessen, Bas             	MB2	NED	39,13	
24	Gerrits, Jarle              	MC2	NED	39,17	
25	Mars, Tom                   	MN1	NED	39,21	
26	Brink, Joris                	MA1	NED	39,24	PR SB
27	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA1	CZE	39,69	SB
27	van Beuzekom, Melvin        	MB2	NED	39,69	PR SB
29	Galli, Gabriele             	MA2	ITA	39,70	PR SB
30	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MA1	CZE	39,74	SB
31	Vermaak, Thijs              	MA1	NED	39,88	SB
32	Last, Kevin                 	MN3	NED	39,89	
33	Kooij, Olav                 	MC2	NED	39,91	PR SB
34	Clifton, Michael            	MB1	NED	39,92	PR SB
35	van Beuzekom, Dylan         	MC2	NED	39,98	
36	Demaret, Ruben              	MB1	NED	39,99	PR SB
37	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	MA1	NED	40,06	SB
38	Peltonen, Onni              	MB2	FIN	40,11	PR SB
39	Hautamäki, Jaakko           	MA1	FIN	40,20	SB
40	Suomalainen, Joona          	MB2	FIN	40,25	
41	Schrijver, Colin            	MB1	NED	40,38	PR SB
42	Kluiwstra, Jelle            	MN2	NED	40,44	SB
43	Oras, Eemil-Oskar           	MA1	FIN	40,56	PR SB
44	Doornbusch, Jeffrey         	MSA	NED	40,69	
45	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	MB1	NED	40,72	
46	van Beek, Kick              	MA2	NED	40,74	SB
47	van der Elst, Daan          	MC2	NED	40,84	PR SB
47	Decker, Erik                	MB2	SWE	40,84	PR SB
49	Visser, Ivo                 	MB1	NED	41,22	PR SB
50	Alario, Gaetano             	MN2	ITA	41,27	SB
51	Huisman, Gijs               	MB2	NED	42,04	SB
52	Loos, Niels                 	MB1	NED	42,15	PR SB
53	Koster, Adne                	MB1	NED	42,30	PR SB
54	Alario, Fabio               	M?	ITA	42,41	PR SB
55	Belli, Simone               	M?	ITA	42,63	PR SB
56	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)   	M50	NED	42,80	SB
57	Schippers, Mendel           	MB1	NED	42,94	SB
58	Prisada, Tudor              	MC1	FIN	43,27	
59	Kramer, Roland              	MN3	NED	44,26	PR SB
DNS	van Bernum, Rene            	M50	GER	DNS	
DNS	Schilders, Wessel           	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Leek, Sjors                 	MN4	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 22 October 2016
1	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	1.46,09	SB
2	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.46,83	SB
3	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.47,61	SB
4	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN4	ITA	1.47,64	SB
5	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	1.48,07	PR SB
6	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN3	ITA	1.48,14	PR SB
7	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	1.48,17	SB
8	Liiv, Marten                	MN1	EST	1.48,80	NR PR SB
9	Malfatti, Michele           	MN3	ITA	1.49,01	PR SB
10	Kay, Reyon                  	M30	NZL	1.49,15	SB
11	Heidegger, Linus            	MN2	AUT	1.49,21	SB
12	Cieślak, Roland             	MSA	POL	1.49,22	SB
13	Pulli, Tommi                	MSA	FIN	1.49,23	SB
14	Puszkarski, Piotr           	M30	POL	1.49,33	SB
15	Stefani, Andrea             	MN4	ITA	1.49,97	PR SB
16	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MN3	DEN	1.49,99	PR SB
17	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN2	POL	1.50,15	PR SB
18	Vaittinen, Juho             	MN4	FIN	1.50,37	PR SB
19	Hager, Armin                	MN3	AUT	1.50,47	SB
20	Owczarek, Mateusz           	MA2	POL	1.50,70	PR SB
21	Stefani, Luca               	M30	ITA	1.50,83	SB
22	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA1	FIN	1.50,87	PR SB
23	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	1.51,09	SB
24	Hauer, Mathias              	MA1	AUT	1.51,21	PR SB
25	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MN4	POL	1.51,98	SB
26	Schilders, Wessel           	MSA	NED	1.52,26	SB
27	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MSA	FIN	1.52,63	SB
28	Dobbin, Shane               	M35	NZL	1.52,84	SB
29	Ghiotto, Davide             	MN4	ITA	1.52,89	PR SB
30	Sut, Wojciech               	MN3	POL	1.53,12	PR SB
31	Janicki, Artur              	MA2	POL	1.53,33	PR SB
32	Świątek, Jan                	MA1	POL	1.53,47	PR SB
33	Drwięga, Marcel             	MN1	POL	1.53,75	PR SB
34	Janicki, Sebastian          	MA2	POL	1.53,80	PR SB
35	Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	1.53,82	PR SB
36	van Dijk, Thomas (1995)     	MN2	NED	1.54,50	PR SB
37	Romeijn, Noa                	MA2	NED	1.54,56	PR SB
38	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MN2	DEN	1.54,80	PR SB
39	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MA2	DEN	1.55,03	PR SB
40	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA1	CZE	1.55,05	PR SB
41	Overheul, Jeremy            	MB1	NED	1.55,61	PR SB
42	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MN1	DEN	1.55,63	PR SB
43	Luik, Aleks                 	MN3	EST	1.55,65	PR SB
44	Karlingsjö, David           	MA2	SWE	1.55,66	PR SB
45	Palka, Szymon               	MN1	POL	1.55,99	PR SB
46	Doornbusch, Jeffrey         	MSA	NED	1.56,05	SB
47	Andriessen, Bas             	MB2	NED	1.56,21	PR SB
48	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MA1	CZE	1.56,33	PR SB
49	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MA2	FIN	1.56,34	SB
50	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MB2	POL	1.56,64	PR SB
51	van Beuzekom, Melvin        	MB2	NED	1.56,98	PR SB
52	Los, André                  	MSA	NED	1.57,31	
53	van Beuzekom, Dylan         	MC2	NED	1.57,50	PR SB
54	Brink, Joris                	MA1	NED	1.58,06	PR SB
54	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MN2	FIN	1.58,06	
56	de Leeuw, Kenny             	MB2	NED	1.58,25	PR SB
57	Kooij, Olav                 	MC2	NED	1.58,53	PR SB
58	Last, Kevin                 	MN3	NED	1.58,82	SB
59	Ostaszewski, Michał         	MN3	POL	1.59,32	SB
60	Vermaak, Thijs              	MA1	NED	1.59,36	PR SB
61	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	MA1	NED	1.59,37	PR SB
62	Mars, Tom                   	MN1	NED	1.59,43	PR SB
63	Galli, Gabriele             	MA2	ITA	1.59,56	PR SB
64	Gerrits, Jarle              	MC2	NED	2.00,00	PR SB
65	Tylka, Daniel               	MN3	POL	2.00,54	SB
66	Alario, Gaetano             	MN2	ITA	2.01,65	SB
67	Schrijver, Colin            	MB1	NED	2.02,05	PR SB
68	Koster, Adne                	MB1	NED	2.02,36	PR SB
69	Oras, Eemil-Oskar           	MA1	FIN	2.02,60	PR SB
70	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	2.02,79	
71	Nieminen, Jesse             	MB1	FIN	2.03,96	PR SB
71	Demaret, Ruben              	MB1	NED	2.03,96	PR SB
73	Decker, Erik                	MB2	SWE	2.04,19	PR SB
74	van Beek, Kick              	MA2	NED	2.04,26	SB
75	van der Elst, Daan          	MC2	NED	2.04,45	PR SB
76	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	MB1	NED	2.04,69	SB
77	Suomalainen, Joona          	MB2	FIN	2.06,14	PR SB
78	Viertola, Valle             	MN1	FIN	2.06,63	PR SB
79	Schippers, Mendel           	MB1	NED	2.07,76	PR SB
80	Loos, Niels                 	MB1	NED	2.07,92	PR SB
81	Clifton, Michael            	MB1	NED	2.08,01	PR SB
82	Leek, Sjors                 	MN4	NED	2.08,04	PR SB
83	Alario, Fabio               	M?	ITA	2.08,56	PR SB
84	Peltonen, Onni              	MB2	FIN	2.08,86	PR SB
85	Visser, Ivo                 	MB1	NED	2.11,69	PR SB
86	Huisman, Gijs               	MB2	NED	2.12,43	PR SB
87	Belli, Simone               	M?	ITA	2.13,40	PR SB
88	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)   	M50	NED	2.14,95	SB
89	Kramer, Roland              	MN3	NED	2.20,61	SB
90	Prisada, Tudor              	MC1	FIN	2.23,15	PR SB
DNS	van Bernum, Rene            	M50	GER	DNS	
DNS	Eskola, Antero              	MA2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Kluiwstra, Jelle            	MN2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MA2	POL	DQ	
DQ	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN3	DEN	DQ