Junior Cup 2
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
20 - 21 November 2014

500m Ladies - 20 November 2014
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta   	LA1	RUS	40,75(3)	
2	Chepil, Anastasiya    	LA2	RUS	40,75(9)	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	41,10	
4	Voronina, Darya       	LA2	RUS	41,24	
5	Strelnikova, Darya    	LA1	RUS	41,80	
6	Trofimova, Kristina   	LA2	RUS	41,93	
7	Akhmetova, Karina     	LB1	RUS	42,04	
8	Samkova, Elena        	LB2	RUS	42,10	
9	Kudlenko, Ulyana      	LA2	RUS	42,17	
10	Filippova, Darya      	LA2	RUS	42,21	SB
11	Salnikova, Marina     	LA2	RUS	42,35	
12	Syrnikova, Milena     	LB2	RUS	42,36	
13	Opytova, Anna         	LA2	RUS	42,42	
14	Zdravkova, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	42,44	SB
15	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina	LA1	RUS	42,48	PR SB
16	Teterina, Nadezhda    	LA1	RUS	42,69	
17	Sloeva, Ekaterina     	LB1	RUS	42,74	
18	Kadyrova, Angelina    	LA2	RUS	43,21	
19	Andreeva, Mariya      	LA1	RUS	43,30	SB
20	Kachanova, Daria      	LB2	RUS	43,33(2)	
21	Mandrichenko, Anna    	LA1	RUS	43,33(8)	
22	Grishina, Kseniya     	LA2	RUS	43,56	SB
23	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	43,60(2)	
24	Izmajlova, Lidiya     	LA2	RUS	43,60(5)	SB
25	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	LA2	RUS	43,93	
26	Klimenczova, Nina     	LA1	RUS	43,96	
27	Golubczova, Kristina  	LA1	RUS	43,98	SB
28	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	LA1	RUS	44,16	
29	Izmajlova, Elizaveta  	LA1	RUS	44,28	SB
30	Babulaeva, Yuliya     	LA2	RUS	44,37	
31	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya 	LA1	RUS	44,43	SB
32	Martencz, Aleksandra  	LA1	RUS	44,44	PR SB
33	Grumand, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	44,47	
34	Mukhacheva, Anna      	LA2	RUS	44,49	
35	Gogokhiya, Anna       	LA1	RUS	44,50	
36	Trandafilova, Elena   	LA2	RUS	44,67	
37	Knyazeva, Valeriya    	LA1	RUS	44,73	
38	Gagarina, Zlata       	LA1	RUS	44,98(1)	
39	Zajnullina, Yana      	LA1	RUS	44,98(4)	PR SB
40	Belko, Irina          	LA1	RUS	45,15	
41	Shajmardanova, Saida  	LA1	RUS	45,21	SB
42	Zorina, Viktoriya     	LA2	RUS	45,50	SB
43	Kolesnik, Elizaveta   	LA1	RUS	45,61	PR SB
44	Safina, Valeriya      	LA2	RUS	45,63	SB
45	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)	LA1	RUS	45,80	SB
46	Khodyreva, Ekaterina  	LA1	RUS	45,87	SB
47	Makeeva, Varvara      	LA1	RUS	46,47	PR SB
48	Vardyga, Mariya       	LA2	RUS	46,60	SB
49	Perfilova, Elizaveta  	LA1	RUS	46,80	PR SB
50	Kostyaeva, Olga       	LA1	RUS	47,56	SB
51	Karpenko, Lyubov      	LA1	RUS	48,30	
DQ	Suslova, Veronika     	LB2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 20 November 2014
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta   	LA1	RUS	2.03,49	
2	Grumand, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	2.06,80	PR SB
3	Opytova, Anna         	LA2	RUS	2.06,82	
4	Samkova, Elena        	LB2	RUS	2.09,65	
5	Salnikova, Marina     	LA2	RUS	2.10,06	
6	Teterina, Nadezhda    	LA1	RUS	2.10,14	
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	2.10,29	SB
8	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina	LA1	RUS	2.10,75	PR SB
9	Kudlenko, Ulyana      	LA2	RUS	2.10,86	
10	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	LA1	RUS	2.11,34	
11	Filippova, Darya      	LA2	RUS	2.12,13	
12	Sloeva, Ekaterina     	LB1	RUS	2.12,18	PR SB
13	Akhmetova, Karina     	LB1	RUS	2.12,49	
14	Kachanova, Daria      	LB2	RUS	2.12,95	SB
15	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	2.13,26	
16	Suslova, Veronika     	LB2	RUS	2.13,43	
17	Trofimova, Kristina   	LA2	RUS	2.14,98	
18	Klimenczova, Nina     	LA1	RUS	2.15,43	
19	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	LA2	RUS	2.15,90	
20	Andreeva, Mariya      	LA1	RUS	2.16,14	SB
21	Trandafilova, Elena   	LA2	RUS	2.16,57	SB
22	Martencz, Aleksandra  	LA1	RUS	2.17,09	
23	Grishina, Kseniya     	LA2	RUS	2.17,31	
24	Izmajlova, Lidiya     	LA2	RUS	2.17,34	SB
25	Kadyrova, Angelina    	LA2	RUS	2.17,70	
26	Mandrichenko, Anna    	LA1	RUS	2.17,84	SB
27	Belko, Irina          	LA1	RUS	2.17,98	
28	Zorina, Viktoriya     	LA2	RUS	2.17,99	SB
29	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya 	LA1	RUS	2.18,43	
30	Perfilova, Elizaveta  	LA1	RUS	2.19,19	PR SB
31	Babulaeva, Yuliya     	LA2	RUS	2.19,51	
32	Izmajlova, Elizaveta  	LA1	RUS	2.19,81	
33	Strelnikova, Darya    	LA1	RUS	2.20,30	
34	Vardyga, Mariya       	LA2	RUS	2.20,99	PR SB
35	Karpenko, Lyubov      	LA1	RUS	2.21,77	SB
36	Mukhacheva, Anna      	LA2	RUS	2.21,89	
37	Gagarina, Zlata       	LA1	RUS	2.22,01	
38	Kostyaeva, Olga       	LA1	RUS	2.22,08	SB
39	Golubczova, Kristina  	LA1	RUS	2.22,09	
40	Shajmardanova, Saida  	LA1	RUS	2.22,21	
41	Safina, Valeriya      	LA2	RUS	2.22,83	
42	Khodyreva, Ekaterina  	LA1	RUS	2.23,12	
43	Gogokhiya, Anna       	LA1	RUS	2.23,78	
44	Kolesnik, Elizaveta   	LA1	RUS	2.24,06	PR SB
45	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)	LA1	RUS	2.26,46	SB
46	Makeeva, Varvara      	LA1	RUS	2.33,21	PR SB
DNF	Knyazeva, Valeriya    	LA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 21 November 2014
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta   	LA1	RUS	1.20,20	
2	Chepil, Anastasiya    	LA2	RUS	1.21,51	
3	Voronina, Darya       	LA2	RUS	1.21,85	PR SB
4	Kachanova, Daria      	LB2	RUS	1.22,83	SB
5	Salnikova, Marina     	LA2	RUS	1.22,96	
6	Samkova, Elena        	LB2	RUS	1.23,09	
7	Teterina, Nadezhda    	LA1	RUS	1.23,33	
8	Filippova, Darya      	LA2	RUS	1.23,78	SB
9	Akhmetova, Karina     	LB1	RUS	1.23,81	
10	Grumand, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	1.24,09	SB
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana      	LA2	RUS	1.24,38	PR SB
12	Zdravkova, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	1.24,93	
13	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina	LA1	RUS	1.25,01	
14	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	1.25,22	
15	Strelnikova, Darya    	LA1	RUS	1.25,32	
16	Suslova, Veronika     	LB2	RUS	1.26,19	
17	Trofimova, Kristina   	LA2	RUS	1.26,51	
18	Grishina, Kseniya     	LA2	RUS	1.26,64	
19	Kadyrova, Angelina    	LA2	RUS	1.27,24	
20	Izmajlova, Lidiya     	LA2	RUS	1.27,41	SB
21	Martencz, Aleksandra  	LA1	RUS	1.27,55	
22	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	LA1	RUS	1.27,96	
23	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	LA2	RUS	1.28,06	
24	Klimenczova, Nina     	LA1	RUS	1.28,48	
25	Trandafilova, Elena   	LA2	RUS	1.28,54	
26	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya 	LA1	RUS	1.28,60	
27	Andreeva, Mariya      	LA1	RUS	1.28,90	SB
28	Izmajlova, Elizaveta  	LA1	RUS	1.28,96	
29	Belko, Irina          	LA1	RUS	1.29,12	
30	Gagarina, Zlata       	LA1	RUS	1.29,65	
31	Mukhacheva, Anna      	LA2	RUS	1.29,93	
32	Golubczova, Kristina  	LA1	RUS	1.30,01	
33	Babulaeva, Yuliya     	LA2	RUS	1.30,34	
34	Knyazeva, Valeriya    	LA1	RUS	1.30,45	
35	Mandrichenko, Anna    	LA1	RUS	1.30,47	
36	Shajmardanova, Saida  	LA1	RUS	1.30,62	SB
37	Perfilova, Elizaveta  	LA1	RUS	1.30,72	PR SB
38	Gogokhiya, Anna       	LA1	RUS	1.30,93	
39	Zorina, Viktoriya     	LA2	RUS	1.31,18	SB
40	Safina, Valeriya      	LA2	RUS	1.32,29	
41	Khodyreva, Ekaterina  	LA1	RUS	1.33,02	SB
42	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)	LA1	RUS	1.33,04	SB
43	Kolesnik, Elizaveta   	LA1	RUS	1.33,17	PR SB
44	Karpenko, Lyubov      	LA1	RUS	1.33,72	SB
45	Vardyga, Mariya       	LA2	RUS	1.34,13	
46	Zajnullina, Yana      	LA1	RUS	1.34,58	SB
47	Kostyaeva, Olga       	LA1	RUS	1.34,79	SB
48	Makeeva, Varvara      	LA1	RUS	1.38,31	PR SB
DQ	Opytova, Anna         	LA2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 21 November 2014
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta   	LA1	RUS	4.23,55	
2	Zdravkova, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	4.30,28	SB
3	Grumand, Kristina     	LA2	RUS	4.30,96	PR SB
4	Opytova, Anna         	LA2	RUS	4.32,57	PR SB
5	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	LA1	RUS	4.36,16	
6	Salnikova, Marina     	LA2	RUS	4.38,67	SB
7	Teterina, Nadezhda    	LA1	RUS	4.41,63	
8	Kudlenko, Ulyana      	LA2	RUS	4.43,40	SB
9	Kadyrova, Angelina    	LA2	RUS	4.45,25	
10	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	4.45,36	
11	Klimenczova, Nina     	LA1	RUS	4.46,76	
12	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	LA2	RUS	4.46,81	
13	Bruslavskaya, Alevtina	LA1	RUS	4.47,39	
14	Zorina, Viktoriya     	LA2	RUS	4.49,09	PR SB
15	Belko, Irina          	LA1	RUS	4.49,26	SB
16	Akhmetova, Karina     	LB1	RUS	4.51,95	
17	Perfilova, Elizaveta  	LA1	RUS	4.52,99	PR SB
18	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya 	LA1	RUS	4.54,54	SB
19	Trandafilova, Elena   	LA2	RUS	4.56,69	
20	Gagarina, Zlata       	LA1	RUS	4.56,90	
21	Izmajlova, Elizaveta  	LA1	RUS	4.58,20	SB
22	Babulaeva, Yuliya     	LA2	RUS	4.58,54	SB
23	Grishina, Kseniya     	LA2	RUS	4.58,94	SB
24	Vardyga, Mariya       	LA2	RUS	4.59,97	
25	Martencz, Aleksandra  	LA1	RUS	5.01,17	
26	Karpenko, Lyubov      	LA1	RUS	5.01,30	
27	Kostyaeva, Olga       	LA1	RUS	5.04,93	SB
28	Filippova, Darya      	LA2	RUS	5.05,12	
29	Kachanova, Daria      	LB2	RUS	5.05,23	SB
29	Khodyreva, Ekaterina  	LA1	RUS	5.05,23	
31	Mandrichenko, Anna    	LA1	RUS	5.05,69	
32	Knyazeva, Valeriya    	LA1	RUS	5.06,90	
33	Andreeva, Mariya      	LA1	RUS	5.09,14	SB
34	Shajmardanova, Saida  	LA1	RUS	5.09,98	SB
35	Strelnikova, Darya    	LA1	RUS	5.10,91	SB
36	Golubczova, Kristina  	LA1	RUS	5.11,87	SB
37	Trofimova, Kristina   	LA2	RUS	5.16,38	SB
38	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)	LA1	RUS	5.19,34	SB
39	Kolesnik, Elizaveta   	LA1	RUS	5.21,74	PR SB
40	Izmajlova, Lidiya     	LA2	RUS	5.30,39	SB
DNS	Safina, Valeriya      	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Makeeva, Varvara      	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 20 November 2014
1	Kazelin, Mikhail      	MA1	RUS	36,95	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor     	MA1	RUS	37,02	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Ruslan       	MA1	RUS	37,15	SB
4	Tkach, Aleksandr      	MA1	RUS	37,31	PR SB
5	Kalinin, Konstantin   	MA1	RUS	37,48	
6	Bobyr, Danila         	MA2	RUS	37,63	
7	Isaev, Igor (1996)    	MA1	RUS	37,66	
8	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MA1	RUS	37,81	PR SB
9	Timoshhuk, Aleksej    	MA2	RUS	37,93	PR SB
10	Mulyukin, Evgenij     	MA2	RUS	38,22(1)	
11	Pudushkin, Vasilij    	MA2	RUS	38,22(3)	
12	Sonin, Vadim          	MA1	RUS	38,31	
13	Karzanov, Ilya        	MA2	RUS	38,32	
14	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir  	MA2	RUS	38,39	
15	Trofimov, Sergey      	MA2	RUS	38,55	
16	Muravev, Dmitrij      	MA2	RUS	38,78	
17	Khudyakov, Timofej    	MA2	RUS	38,79	PR SB
18	Vedelev, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	38,80(1)	
19	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MB1	RUS	38,80(6)	SB
20	Kopsharov, Yurij      	MA2	RUS	38,90	
21	Yunin, Egor           	MB2	RUS	38,90(3)	
22	Kravczov, Ivan        	MA1	RUS	38,91	
23	Kurnosov, Evgenij     	MA2	RUS	38,98	
24	Izmajlov, Isa         	MB2	RUS	39,00	SB
25	Zubar, Roman          	MA1	RUS	39,07	
26	Nokhrin, Maksim       	MA1	RUS	39,10	
27	Zhbanov, Aleksej      	MA1	RUS	39,14	SB
28	Emelyanov, Dmitrij    	MA1	RUS	39,35	
29	Larikov, Konstantin   	MA2	RUS	39,36	
30	Kachagin, Matvej      	MA1	RUS	39,39	
31	Genaev, Ilya          	MA1	RUS	39,45	
32	Rakitin, Stepan       	MA1	RUS	39,54	SB
33	Prusov, Evgenij       	MA1	RUS	39,59(2)	PR SB
34	Sosedkov, Artur       	MA1	RUS	39,59(3)	
35	Talashkin, Sergej     	MA1	RUS	39,64	SB
36	Svinczov, Nikolaj     	MA1	RUS	39,90	
37	Sapegin, Leonid       	MA2	RUS	39,94	
38	Subbotin, Vadim       	MA2	RUS	39,99	
39	Oreshin, Roman        	MA1	RUS	40,11	
40	Yakovlev, Arkadij     	MA2	RUS	40,12	SB
41	Manko, Grigorij       	MA2	RUS	40,21	
42	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij	MA1	RUS	40,22	
43	Bolshakov, Grigorij   	MA1	RUS	40,48	
44	Martynyuk, Stanislav  	MA1	RUS	40,59	
45	Repin, Edgar          	MA2	RUS	40,61	SB
46	Kharchenko, Vadim     	MA2	RUS	40,65	SB
47	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)	MA1	RUS	40,82(4)	SB
48	Mukhoryanov, Roman    	MA1	RUS	40,82(6)	SB
49	Alekseevnin, Sergej   	MA2	RUS	40,85	
50	Knutarev, Maksim      	MA1	RUS	40,86	PR SB
51	Pileczkij, Mikhail    	MA1	RUS	40,95	
52	Blednykh, Vitalij     	MA1	RUS	41,00	
53	Gajduchik, Andrej     	MA1	RUS	41,15	PR SB
54	Chernyshev, Semen     	MA2	RUS	41,16	PR SB
55	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita 	MA2	RUS	41,26	PR SB
56	Skvorczov, Andrej     	MA1	RUS	41,40	
57	Rybakin, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	41,50	
58	Kevbrin, Daniil       	MA2	RUS	41,60	PR SB
59	Makerov, Nikita       	MA1	RUS	41,61	PR SB
60	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav	MA1	RUS	41,63	SB
61	Dzhos, Nikita         	MA2	RUS	42,27	
62	Zajcev, Mikhail (1997)	MA1	RUS	42,44	PR SB
63	Borisov, Vladislav    	MA1	RUS	42,65	
64	Fedorov, Atner        	MA1	RUS	43,34	
65	Karimov, Roman        	MA1	RUS	43,37	SB
66	Grikhanin, Aleksandr  	MA1	RUS	43,59	PR SB
67	Bryukhanov, Denis     	MA1	RUS	44,44	PR SB
68	Beliaev, Daniil       	MA2	RUS	52,02	
69	Trubin, Nikita        	MA2	RUS	58,07	SB
DQ	Tabolich, Ilya        	MA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Timoshhuk, Artur      	MA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Igumnov, Aleksej      	MA2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - 20 November 2014
1	Trofimov, Sergey      	MA2	RUS	3.56,44	
2	Kazelin, Mikhail      	MA1	RUS	4.01,55	
3	Bobyr, Danila         	MA2	RUS	4.04,04	SB
4	Pudushkin, Vasilij    	MA2	RUS	4.04,09	
5	Beliaev, Daniil       	MA2	RUS	4.04,31	
6	Yunin, Egor           	MB2	RUS	4.05,54	
7	Tkach, Aleksandr      	MA1	RUS	4.07,59	PR SB
8	Emelyanov, Dmitrij    	MA1	RUS	4.09,13	PR SB
9	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir  	MA2	RUS	4.09,41	
10	Larikov, Konstantin   	MA2	RUS	4.09,74	SB
11	Kravczov, Ivan        	MA1	RUS	4.10,43	SB
12	Repin, Edgar          	MA2	RUS	4.11,05	SB
13	Kalinin, Konstantin   	MA1	RUS	4.11,66	
14	Kurnosov, Evgenij     	MA2	RUS	4.11,96	
15	Kachagin, Matvej      	MA1	RUS	4.14,06	SB
16	Zubar, Roman          	MA1	RUS	4.14,90	SB
17	Nokhrin, Maksim       	MA1	RUS	4.15,95	
18	Sonin, Vadim          	MA1	RUS	4.17,93	
19	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MB1	RUS	4.18,14	PR SB
20	Kopsharov, Yurij      	MA2	RUS	4.18,27	PR SB
21	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij	MA1	RUS	4.18,52	
22	Isaev, Igor (1996)    	MA1	RUS	4.19,01	
23	Blednykh, Vitalij     	MA1	RUS	4.19,95	
24	Svinczov, Nikolaj     	MA1	RUS	4.20,46	
25	Muravev, Dmitrij      	MA2	RUS	4.20,77	PR SB
26	Rakitin, Stepan       	MA1	RUS	4.20,80	
27	Vedelev, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	4.21,13	
28	Khudyakov, Timofej    	MA2	RUS	4.22,10	
29	Rafikov, Ruslan       	MA1	RUS	4.22,37	
30	Prusov, Evgenij       	MA1	RUS	4.23,40	
31	Makerov, Nikita       	MA1	RUS	4.23,77	PR SB
32	Genaev, Ilya          	MA1	RUS	4.23,85	
33	Zhbanov, Aleksej      	MA1	RUS	4.24,88	
34	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita 	MA2	RUS	4.25,18	PR SB
35	Dzhos, Nikita         	MA2	RUS	4.26,83	SB
36	Rybakin, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	4.27,03	
37	Talashkin, Sergej     	MA1	RUS	4.27,53	
38	Kharchenko, Vadim     	MA2	RUS	4.27,69	PR SB
39	Bolshakov, Grigorij   	MA1	RUS	4.27,95	
40	Chernyshev, Semen     	MA2	RUS	4.28,01	PR SB
41	Sosedkov, Artur       	MA1	RUS	4.28,26	SB
42	Sapegin, Leonid       	MA2	RUS	4.29,04	
43	Subbotin, Vadim       	MA2	RUS	4.29,31	SB
44	Pileczkij, Mikhail    	MA1	RUS	4.30,21	
45	Timoshhuk, Aleksej    	MA2	RUS	4.32,00	
46	Manko, Grigorij       	MA2	RUS	4.32,39	
47	Grikhanin, Aleksandr  	MA1	RUS	4.33,21	
48	Tabolich, Ilya        	MA1	RUS	4.33,34	PR SB
49	Gajduchik, Andrej     	MA1	RUS	4.34,44	PR SB
50	Martynyuk, Stanislav  	MA1	RUS	4.35,43	
51	Knutarev, Maksim      	MA1	RUS	4.35,69	
52	Alekseevnin, Sergej   	MA2	RUS	4.36,61	SB
53	Oreshin, Roman        	MA1	RUS	4.37,09	SB
54	Zajcev, Mikhail (1997)	MA1	RUS	4.38,14	PR SB
55	Mulyukin, Evgenij     	MA2	RUS	4.38,16	SB
56	Yakovlev, Arkadij     	MA2	RUS	4.41,88	
57	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav	MA1	RUS	4.43,42	
58	Karimov, Roman        	MA1	RUS	4.47,32	PR SB
59	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)	MA1	RUS	4.49,59	PR SB
60	Borisov, Vladislav    	MA1	RUS	4.53,75	SB
61	Fedorov, Atner        	MA1	RUS	4.57,25	
62	Trubin, Nikita        	MA2	RUS	5.01,30	PR SB
63	Karzanov, Ilya        	MA2	RUS	5.01,71	
64	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MA1	RUS	5.05,02	
DNF	Skvorczov, Andrej     	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Mushtakov, Viktor     	MA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Igumnov, Aleksej      	MA2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 21 November 2014
1	Trofimov, Sergey      	MA2	RUS	1.52,52	
2	Bobyr, Danila         	MA2	RUS	1.52,96	PR SB
3	Kazelin, Mikhail      	MA1	RUS	1.53,53	
4	Mushtakov, Viktor     	MA1	RUS	1.53,59	
5	Kalinin, Konstantin   	MA1	RUS	1.54,62	SB
6	Pudushkin, Vasilij    	MA2	RUS	1.54,69	SB
7	Zubar, Roman          	MA1	RUS	1.55,20	PR SB
8	Beliaev, Daniil       	MA2	RUS	1.55,21	
9	Tkach, Aleksandr      	MA1	RUS	1.56,07	
10	Yunin, Egor           	MB2	RUS	1.56,21	
11	Izmajlov, Isa         	MB2	RUS	1.56,80	SB
12	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MB1	RUS	1.56,81	PR SB
13	Larikov, Konstantin   	MA2	RUS	1.57,00	SB
14	Rafikov, Ruslan       	MA1	RUS	1.57,06	
15	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir  	MA2	RUS	1.57,08	
16	Emelyanov, Dmitrij    	MA1	RUS	1.57,99	
17	Sonin, Vadim          	MA1	RUS	1.58,48	
18	Kravczov, Ivan        	MA1	RUS	1.59,23	
19	Khudyakov, Timofej    	MA2	RUS	1.59,53	SB
20	Isaev, Igor (1996)    	MA1	RUS	1.59,62	
21	Timoshhuk, Aleksej    	MA2	RUS	1.59,74	SB
22	Nokhrin, Maksim       	MA1	RUS	1.59,76	
23	Prusov, Evgenij       	MA1	RUS	1.59,95	
24	Vedelev, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	2.00,04	
25	Genaev, Ilya          	MA1	RUS	2.00,22	
26	Svinczov, Nikolaj     	MA1	RUS	2.00,29	PR SB
27	Kachagin, Matvej      	MA1	RUS	2.00,33	SB
28	Kurnosov, Evgenij     	MA2	RUS	2.00,54	
29	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij	MA1	RUS	2.00,72	
30	Muravev, Dmitrij      	MA2	RUS	2.00,74	PR SB
31	Repin, Edgar          	MA2	RUS	2.00,90	SB
32	Sosedkov, Artur       	MA1	RUS	2.00,96	SB
33	Rakitin, Stepan       	MA1	RUS	2.01,24	SB
34	Zhbanov, Aleksej      	MA1	RUS	2.01,98	
35	Kopsharov, Yurij      	MA2	RUS	2.02,21	
36	Talashkin, Sergej     	MA1	RUS	2.03,55	SB
37	Oreshin, Roman        	MA1	RUS	2.03,93	PR SB
38	Manko, Grigorij       	MA2	RUS	2.03,94	
39	Sapegin, Leonid       	MA2	RUS	2.03,96	
40	Mulyukin, Evgenij     	MA2	RUS	2.04,32	SB
41	Kevbrin, Daniil       	MA2	RUS	2.04,42	PR SB
42	Bolshakov, Grigorij   	MA1	RUS	2.04,68	
43	Yakovlev, Arkadij     	MA2	RUS	2.04,80	SB
44	Rybakin, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	2.04,92	
45	Blednykh, Vitalij     	MA1	RUS	2.04,94	
46	Gajduchik, Andrej     	MA1	RUS	2.05,42	PR SB
47	Subbotin, Vadim       	MA2	RUS	2.06,07	
48	Dzhos, Nikita         	MA2	RUS	2.06,55	
49	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita 	MA2	RUS	2.06,72	
50	Tabolich, Ilya        	MA1	RUS	2.07,21	SB
51	Pileczkij, Mikhail    	MA1	RUS	2.07,37	
52	Alekseevnin, Sergej   	MA2	RUS	2.07,70	
53	Kharchenko, Vadim     	MA2	RUS	2.08,05	SB
54	Zajcev, Mikhail (1997)	MA1	RUS	2.08,07	PR SB
55	Martynyuk, Stanislav  	MA1	RUS	2.08,21	
56	Chernyshev, Semen     	MA2	RUS	2.08,39	PR SB
57	Knutarev, Maksim      	MA1	RUS	2.08,56	
58	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)	MA1	RUS	2.08,92	SB
59	Grikhanin, Aleksandr  	MA1	RUS	2.10,09	
60	Skvorczov, Andrej     	MA1	RUS	2.11,06	SB
61	Karzanov, Ilya        	MA2	RUS	2.11,49	
62	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav	MA1	RUS	2.11,94	
63	Karimov, Roman        	MA1	RUS	2.14,06	PR SB
64	Fedorov, Atner        	MA1	RUS	2.14,55	PR SB
65	Borisov, Vladislav    	MA1	RUS	2.18,33	
66	Bryukhanov, Denis     	MA1	RUS	2.19,80	PR SB
67	Trubin, Nikita        	MA2	RUS	2.21,95	PR SB
DQ	Makerov, Nikita       	MA1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 21 November 2014
1	Trofimov, Sergey      	MA2	RUS	7.02,47	
2	Beliaev, Daniil       	MA2	RUS	7.07,74	
3	Emelyanov, Dmitrij    	MA1	RUS	7.13,53	PR SB
4	Pudushkin, Vasilij    	MA2	RUS	7.14,56	SB
5	Kurnosov, Evgenij     	MA2	RUS	7.18,50	
6	Repin, Edgar          	MA2	RUS	7.20,49	
7	Bobyr, Danila         	MA2	RUS	7.23,00	
8	Zubar, Roman          	MA1	RUS	7.24,43	SB
9	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir  	MA2	RUS	7.25,38	
10	Svinczov, Nikolaj     	MA1	RUS	7.26,89	PR SB
11	Rakitin, Stepan       	MA1	RUS	7.27,74	SB
12	Blednykh, Vitalij     	MA1	RUS	7.30,39	PR SB
13	Larikov, Konstantin   	MA2	RUS	7.31,32	
14	Kravczov, Ivan        	MA1	RUS	7.31,86	
15	Tkach, Aleksandr      	MA1	RUS	7.31,98	SB
16	Sonin, Vadim          	MA1	RUS	7.35,21	
17	Kalinin, Konstantin   	MA1	RUS	7.37,27	
18	Khudyakov, Timofej    	MA2	RUS	7.37,99	SB
19	Muravev, Dmitrij      	MA2	RUS	7.38,25	PR SB
20	Isaev, Igor (1996)    	MA1	RUS	7.38,37	
21	Vedelev, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	7.38,95	SB
21	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij	MA1	RUS	7.38,95	SB
23	Zhbanov, Aleksej      	MA1	RUS	7.39,58	SB
24	Mushtakov, Viktor     	MA1	RUS	7.40,36	
25	Kopsharov, Yurij      	MA2	RUS	7.41,20	
26	Dzhos, Nikita         	MA2	RUS	7.44,14	SB
27	Kachagin, Matvej      	MA1	RUS	7.44,28	SB
28	Prusov, Evgenij       	MA1	RUS	7.47,14	SB
29	Nokhrin, Maksim       	MA1	RUS	7.47,91	
30	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita 	MA2	RUS	7.48,05	SB
31	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MB1	RUS	7.48,81	PR SB
32	Genaev, Ilya          	MA1	RUS	7.51,20	
33	Talashkin, Sergej     	MA1	RUS	7.51,25	SB
34	Tabolich, Ilya        	MA1	RUS	7.53,01	PR SB
35	Rybakin, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	7.53,92	
36	Sapegin, Leonid       	MA2	RUS	7.55,20	
37	Subbotin, Vadim       	MA2	RUS	7.56,36	SB
38	Manko, Grigorij       	MA2	RUS	7.56,52	
39	Pileczkij, Mikhail    	MA1	RUS	7.57,97	
40	Gajduchik, Andrej     	MA1	RUS	7.58,13	PR SB
41	Bolshakov, Grigorij   	MA1	RUS	8.00,44	SB
42	Sosedkov, Artur       	MA1	RUS	8.01,41	SB
43	Martynyuk, Stanislav  	MA1	RUS	8.02,15	
44	Grikhanin, Aleksandr  	MA1	RUS	8.02,21	PR SB
45	Alekseevnin, Sergej   	MA2	RUS	8.12,61	SB
46	Knutarev, Maksim      	MA1	RUS	8.14,16	SB
47	Karimov, Roman        	MA1	RUS	8.35,41	SB
48	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)	MA1	RUS	8.48,44	SB
DNS	Trubin, Nikita        	MA2	RUS	DNS