3. Deutscher Junioren Cup / Int. Überprüfungswettkampf 4
Inzell (GER) 29 February - 1 March 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 500m | 1000m | 3000m | 5000m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 February 2020 | 29 February 2020 | 29 February 2020 | 1 March 2020 | 1 March 2020 | 1 March 2020 | 1 March 2020 | |||||||||||
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN3 | NOR | 35,26 | (1) | 1.10,60 | (1) SB | 34,94 | (1) PR | 1.09,77 | (2) PR | |||||||
Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 35,46 | (2) | 1.47,73 | (1) SB | 35,35 | (2) | 1.09,33 | (1) | |||||||
Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,04 | (3) PR | 1.12,26 | (3) PR | 36,36 | (5) | 1.12,22 | (5) PR | |||||||
Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 36,19 | (4) | 1.12,42 | (4) | |||||||||||
Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 36,21 | (5) | 1.12,45 | (5) | 36,18 | (3) | 1.12,72 | (7) | |||||||
Stefan EMELE | MN4 | GER | 36,52 | (6) | 1.48,23 | (2) | 36,26 | (4) | 1.09,91 | (3) PR | |||||||
Erik RESELL | MN1 | NOR | 36,65 | (7) | 1.11,47 | (2) SB | 36,59 | (6) | 1.11,43 | (4) PR | |||||||
Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 37,03 | (8) PR | 1.14,72 | (7) PR | 36,96 | (7) PR | 1.15,57 | (13) | |||||||
Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 37,51 | (9) | 1.14,06 | (6) | 37,34 | (9) | 1.14,10 | (9) | |||||||
Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 37,73 | (10) PR | 1.54,33 | (9) PR | 37,82 | (12) | 1.14,90 | (11) | |||||||
Paul TONAT | MN3 | GER | 38,31 | (11) | 1.17,44 | (8) SB | 38,38 | (13) | WDR | ||||||||
Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 38,33 | (12) SB | 1.51,90 | (6) | |||||||||||
Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 38,80 | (13) | 1.19,53 | (9) | 39,15 | (15) | 1.19,74 | (15) | |||||||
Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 38,91 | (14) | 1.57,90 | (12) | 38,81 | (14) | 7.31,56 | (2) PR | |||||||
Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 39,39 | (15) | 2.07,76 | (14) PR | 39,69 | (18) | 1.21,15 | (16) PR | |||||||
Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 40,09 | (16) | 1.59,34 | (13) | 39,61 | (17) PR | 1.16,40 | (14) PR | |||||||
Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 41,38 | (17) SB | 1.28,58 | (10) | DNF | WDR | |||||||||
Lukas MANN | MN1 | GER | 1.50,31 | (3) | 37,40 | (10) SB | 4.00,40 | (1) | |||||||||
Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.51,29 | (4) PR | 37,18 | (8) PR | 1.12,89 | (8) PR | |||||||||
Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 1.51,71 | (5) | WDR | 1.12,59 | (6) | ||||||||||
Paul GALCZINSKY | MN2 | GER | 1.52,16 | (7) SB | 4.06,30 | (2) | |||||||||||
ZHANG Chi 张弛 | MN3 | CHN | 1.52,40 | (8) | 1.15,26 | (12) | |||||||||||
QI Sikai 亓思凯 | MN2 | CHN | 1.54,39 | (10) | 1.14,85 | (10) PR | |||||||||||
Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 1.54,65 | (11) PR | 39,33 | (16) PR | 7.00,38 | (1) | |||||||||
Max REDER | MN1 | GER | 37,44 | (11) | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names