ISU World Cup

Erfurt (GER)19 - 21 January 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m 500m 1000m
19 January 2018 19 January 2018 20 January 2018 20 January 2018 21 January 2018 21 January 2018
Kjeld NUIS MSA NED NED 35,36 (1)
Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 35,62 (2)
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MN1 NOR NOR 35,84 (3) 1.13,81 (18) SB
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 35,86 (4) 1.10,51 (2) 35,93 (4)
Mikhail KOZLOV MSA RUS RUS 35,91(4) (5) 1.48,69 (3) 1.10,47 (1)
XIE Jiaxuan MN4 CHN CHN 35,91(4) (5) 1.13,86 (19) 35,90(3) (3) 1.13,49 (17)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN2 BLR BLR 35,94 (7) 35,90(2) (2)
Joel DUFTER MN4 GER GER 35,98 (8) 35,90 (1)
Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,99 (9) 1.16,24 (24) 36,06(5) (11) 1.12,93 (14)
Artyom KRIKUNOV MN2 KAZ KAZ 35,99 (9) 35,94 (5)
Stanislav PALKIN MN2 KAZ KAZ 36,07 (11) 36,31 (15)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 36,09 (12) 1.51,61 (18) 1.12,00 (12) 36,45 (16) 1.12,50 (10)
Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 36,09(2) (13) 36,06(5) (11)
Johann Jørgen SÆVES MN4 NOR NOR 36,10 (14) 1.11,88 (11) 36,17 (13) 1.11,95 (6)
Jeremias MARX MN1 GER GER 36,12 (15) 1.11,13 (6) 36,04 (9)
YANG Tao MN1 CHN CHN 36,25 (16) 1.14,13 (21) 35,98 (6) 1.12,11 (7)
Marten LIIV MN2 EST EST 36,34 (17)
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,37 (18) 1.12,92 (14) 36,56 (17) 1.12,90 (13)
LIU An (1996) MN2 CHN CHN 36,38 (19) 1.13,77 (17) 36,05 (10) WDR
Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER 36,47 (20) 36,20 (14) 1.12,35 (9)
Cornelius KERSTEN MN4 GBR GBR 36,50 (21) 1.11,28 (7) 36,57 (18) 1.12,25 (8)
Damian ŻUREK MA1 POL POL 36,54 (22) 1.13,26 (16) 36,64 (19)
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 37,07 (23) 1.53,46 (26) 1.12,31 (13) 38,76 (24) 1.11,56 (4)
Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 37,11 (24) 1.53,04 (24) 37,29 (20) 1.13,32 (16)
David ANDERSSON MSA SWE SWE 37,15 (25) 1.14,54 (22)
Alessio TRENTINI MN4 ITA ITA 37,18 (26) 1.51,19 (17) 1.12,95 (15) 37,54 (23) 1.12,98 (15)
Marcin BACHANEK MN3 POL POL 37,20(2) (27) 1.12,74(9) (11)
Gaweł OFICJALSKI MA2 POL POL 37,20(8) (28) 1.15,46 (23) 37,33 (21)
Oliver GROB MN2 SUI SUI 37,59 (29) 1.14,12 (20) 37,40 (22) 1.13,60 (18)
KIM Young-Jin (1995) MN4 KOR KOR DQ 1.11,00 (5) 36,03 (8)
Simen Spieler NILSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.47,81 (1)
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M30 CAN CAN 1.48,22 (2)
Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 1.48,82 (4)
Danila SEMERIKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.48,96 (5)
Moritz GEISREITER (1987) M30 GER GER 1.49,20 (6)
Fedor MEZENTSEV MSA KAZ KAZ 1.49,68 (7) 1.10,96 (3)
Manuel GRAS MN4 GER GER 1.49,78 (8) SB
Vitaly MIKHAILOV M30 BLR BLR 1.50,58 (9) 6.37,03 (16)
Pedro BECKERT MN3 GER GER 1.50,60 (10) DQ 1.12,74(9) (11)
XIAKAINI Aerchenghazi MN3 CHN CHN 1.50,74 (11) 6.54,63 (25)
Nils VAN DER POEL MN3 SWE SWE 1.50,76 (12) 6.22,98 (1)
Chris HUIZINGA MN1 NED NED 1.50,99 (13) 6.29,51 (5)
Denis KUZIN MSA KAZ KAZ 1.51,17(7) (14)
Linus HEIDEGGER MN3 AUT AUT 1.51,17(9) (15) 6.32,73 (10)
Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.51,18 (16) 6.35,50(4) (14)
Viktor Hald THORUP MN4 DEN DEN 1.51,96 (19) 6.29,56 (6)
Alexander KLENKO MSA KAZ KAZ 1.52,20 (20) 1.11,90 (5)
KC BOUTIETTE M45 USA USA 1.52,48 (21) 6.50,66 (22)
Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 1.52,69 (22) 6.51,98 (23)
Riccardo BUGARI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,71 (23) 6.33,86 (11)
Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 1.53,14 (25) 6.38,85 (18)
Michele MALFATTI MN4 ITA ITA 1.53,64 (27) 6.29,65 (7)
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN2 DEN DEN 1.54,26 (28) 6.44,54 (19)
Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 1.56,20 (29) 6.54,66 (26)
Oliver LINDENSKOV MN1 DEN DEN 1.57,63 (30) 7.09,46 (28)
Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 1.58,55 (31) SB 6.45,92 (20)
LIU Yiming MN4 CHN CHN DQ 6.53,22 (24)
OH Hyun-Min MN1 KOR KOR DQ
Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 1.10,99 (4)
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MN2 NOR NOR 1.11,35 (8) 1.11,05 (2)
Ruslan MURASHOV MSA RUS RUS 1.11,54 (9)
Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MSA GER GER 1.11,82 (10)
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.26,28 (2)
Marwin TALSMA MN1 NED NED 6.26,54 (3)
Sergey TROFIMOV MN3 RUS RUS 6.28,65 (4) PR
Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI M30 POL POL 6.32,01 (8) SB
Denny MORRISON M30 CAN CAN 6.32,10 (9)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MA2 NOR NOR 6.34,51 (12)
Sergey GRYAZTSOV M30 RUS RUS 6.35,50(1) (13)
Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL 6.36,81 (15)
Patryk WÓJCIK MSA POL POL 6.38,50 (17)
Roland CIEŚLAK M30 POL POL 6.47,05 (21)
Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 6.57,54 (27)
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 36,00 (7)
Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED 1.10,20 (1)
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.11,38 (3)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best