Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 37,57 (1) DNS 1.59,95 (4)
Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 38,77 (2) PR 4.35,35 (18) 2.04,79 (16) 8.16,00 (23)
Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS 38,79 (3) 4.17,06 (5) 1.59,94 (3) 7.24,95 (5) SB
Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 38,91 (4) 4.16,41 (3) 1.58,37 (1)
Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 38,94 (5) PR 4.16,42 (4) PR 1.59,69 (2) PR 7.22,14 (3) PR
Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 39,45 (6) PR 4.39,76 (20) 2.05,58 (20) 7.59,75 (20)
Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 (7) PR 4.24,45 (11) 2.04,99 (18) 7.30,51 (8) PR
Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,65 (8) 4.21,44 (9) 2.02,56 (10) 7.30,92 (9) PR
Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 39,75 (9) 4.19,89 (8) 2.00,62 (5) 7.46,81 (14)
Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 39,89 (10) 4.33,82 (17) 2.01,21 (8) 7.55,93 (17) PR
Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,90 (11) 5.02,83 (33) SB 2.09,39 (25)
Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 39,92 (12) PR 4.43,86 (25) 2.06,74 (21)
Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS 39,94 (13) 4.56,14 (28) 2.10,99 (29) DNS
Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,15 (14) PR 4.29,32 (15) 2.04,47 (15) PR 7.55,68 (16) SB
Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 40,23 (15) 4.13,96 (1) 2.01,17 (7) 7.16,46 (2)
Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB1 RUS RUS 40,34 (16) 4.42,93 (24) 2.08,60 (23) SB 8.01,66 (22) PR
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 40,39 (17) 4.18,50 (6) 2.00,75 (6) 7.25,03 (6)
Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 40,45 (18) 4.19,80 (7) 2.01,75 (9) 7.34,77 (12)
Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,50 (19) 4.15,71 (2) 2.03,58 (11) 7.23,25 (4) PR
Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 40,68 (20) PR 4.27,27 (13) 2.04,81 (17) PR 7.38,90 (13) PR
Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 40,71 (21) 4.41,39 (22) 2.08,15 (22) 7.59,74 (19)
Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 40,92 (22) 4.22,25 (10) 2.05,14 (19) 7.30,36 (7) PR
Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB2 RUS RUS 41,01 (23) SB 4.31,39 (16) SB 2.04,16 (13) 7.50,42 (15) SB
Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB2 RUS RUS 41,26 (24) 4.26,39 (12) 2.03,77 (12) 7.33,76 (11) PR
Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 41,37 (25) 4.52,10 (27) 2.10,71 (28) 8.45,01 (27)
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS 41,66 (26) 4.27,96 (14) 2.04,23 (14) 7.32,87 (10) PR
Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 41,70 (27) SB 4.37,18 (19) 2.08,77 (24) SB 8.19,03 (24)
Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 41,82 (28) SB 2.24,15 (36) SB
Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 42,33 (29) 5.01,59 (32) 2.13,41 (31) 8.52,24 (29)
Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS 42,39 (30) 4.57,60 (29) 2.10,28 (27) DNS
Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 42,74 (31) 4.41,69 (23) 2.11,27 (30) 7.58,25 (18)
Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,79 (32) 4.40,40 (21) DNF 8.01,10 (21) PR
Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB2 RUS RUS 43,21(8) (33) PR 5.08,65 (34) SB 2.19,85 (33) PR
Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 43,21(9) (34) SB 4.44,90 (26) 2.09,71 (26) 8.19,37 (25)
Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 44,12 (35) 4.58,03 (30) 2.19,68 (32) 8.30,60 (26) PR
Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MB1 RUS RUS 44,60 (36) 5.22,06 (38) 2.23,73 (35) PR
Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB1 RUS RUS 45,46 (37) 5.10,51 (35) 2.26,73 (39)
Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 45,95 (38) PR 5.01,50 (31) PR 2.19,86 (34) PR 8.46,94 (28) PR
Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 46,41 (39) 5.15,81 (37) 2.25,87 (38) 9.16,15 (30) PR
Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB1 RUS RUS 46,42 (40) 5.14,48 (36) 2.24,21 (37)
Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB2 RUS RUS 6.51,17 (1) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names