ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED)10 - 12 November 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division B

Name 500m 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m
10 November 2017 11 November 2017 11 November 2017 12 November 2017 12 November 2017
Jan SMEEKENS M30 NED NED 35,07 (1)
KIM Jun-Ho MN3 KOR KOR 35,09 (2) SB
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 35,11 (3)
William DUTTON MSA CAN CAN 35,17 (4)
Joji KATO M30 JPN JPN 35,24 (5) 35,03 (1) SB
Alexey YESIN M30 RUS RUS 35,26 (6) DNS
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 35,35 (7) 35,28 (2)
Pedro CAUSIL MSA COL COL 35,37 (8) SB 35,56(9) (10) 1.10,62 (17)
Pekka KOSKELA M35 FIN FIN 35,38 (9) 35,72 (15)
Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,41(6) (10) SB 35,49 (5)
Jonathan GARCIA M30 USA USA 35,41(7) (11) 35,46 (4)
Piotr MICHALSKI MN4 POL POL 35,48 (12) SB 35,56(5) (9) 1.10,52 (10) SB
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MN2 NOR NOR 35,49 (13) PR 35,54 (8) 1.10,87 (20) SB
Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 35,52 (14) SB 35,78 (18) 1.10,89 (21)
Takuya GOTO MN4 JPN JPN 35,54 (15) 35,69 (14)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN2 BLR BLR 35,55 (16) 35,62 (12) 1.09,80 (3)
Joel DUFTER MN4 GER GER 35,60 (17) 35,58 (11)
Johann Jørgen SÆVES MN4 NOR NOR 35,63 (18) PR
Alexandre ST-JEAN MSA CAN CAN 35,66 (19) 35,40 (3)
SUNG Ching-Yang MSA TPE TPE 35,66(2) (20) SB 35,52 (6) SB
Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,74 (21) 35,74(6) (16) 1.10,83 (19) SB
Artyom KUZNETSOV M30 RUS RUS 35,83 (22) 35,53 (7)
LIU An (1996) MN2 CHN CHN 35,88 (23) 35,83 (19)
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 35,90 (24) 1.49,54 (20)
Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 35,92 (25) 36,14 (23)
Stanislav PALKIN MN2 KAZ KAZ 35,93 (26) 35,89 (21) 1.10,98 (23)
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,33 (27) 36,42 (26) 1.12,86 (34)
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 36,36 (28) SB 36,49 (28) 1.11,89 (28) SB
David ANDERSSON MSA SWE SWE 36,50 (29) SB 1.49,07 (19) SB 1.10,60(3) (14) SB
Mikhail KAZELIN MN2 RUS RUS DQ 35,74(8) (17)
GAO Tingyu MN1 CHN CHN 35,64 (13)
Eikichi SAKAMOTO MN4 JPN JPN 35,83(2) (20)
MO Tae-Bum MSA KOR KOR 36,00 (22) 1.09,76 (2)
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MN1 NOR NOR 36,15(2) (24)
Artyom KRIKUNOV MN2 KAZ KAZ 36,15(3) (25)
Damian ŻUREK MA1 POL POL 36,44 (27)
KIM Min-Seok (1999) MA2 KOR KOR 1.44,97 (1)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MA2 NOR NOR 1.46,62 (2) SB 1.11,11 (24) SB
Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.46,72 (3) SB
Shani DAVIS M35 USA USA 1.46,90 (4)
Mikhail KOKSHAROV MSA RUS RUS 1.47,29 (5) PR
JOO Hyong-Jun MSA KOR KOR 1.47,33 (6)
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU MSA CAN CAN 1.47,34 (7) 6.25,67 (16)
Shane WILLIAMSON MN4 JPN JPN 1.47,49 (8) PR
Junya MIWA MSA JPN JPN 1.47,58 (9) SB 1.10,08 (8)
Denny MORRISON M30 CAN CAN 1.47,64 (10)
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.47,66 (11) SB
David LA RUE MA2 CAN CAN 1.48,06 (12) 1.10,60(9) (16)
Fedor MEZENTSEV MSA KAZ KAZ 1.48,13 (13)
Kirill GOLUBEV MSA RUS RUS 1.48,32 (14) SB 1.10,54 (12)
Alexis CONTIN M30 FRA FRA 1.48,57 (15) SB 6.17,80 (1) SB
Nicola TUMOLERO MN4 ITA ITA 1.48,93 (16)
Reyon KAY M30 NZL NZL 1.48,93(4) (17) 6.43,54 (30)
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 1.48,94 (18)
Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MSA GER GER 1.49,75 (21) 1.10,53 (11)
Jeremias MARX MN1 GER GER 1.50,06 (22) 1.11,33 (25)
Emery LEHMAN MN3 USA USA 1.50,36 (23) 6.33,62 (26)
KAHANBAI Alemasi MN1 CHN CHN 1.50,41 (24) 6.32,14 (25)
Tommi PULLI MSA FIN FIN 1.51,06 (25) 1.11,42 (26)
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 1.52,09 (26) 1.12,13 (30)
William (Wei-Lin) TAI MN2 TPE TPE 1.52,13 (27) 6.52,06 (34)
Cornelius KERSTEN MN4 GBR GBR 1.52,50 (28) 1.12,91 (35)
Armin HAGER MN4 AUT AUT 1.52,60 (29)
Michele MALFATTI MN4 ITA ITA 1.53,26 (30) SB
Iñigo VIDONDO MSA ESP ESP 1.54,03 (31) 1.11,95 (29)
Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 1.54,08 (32) 6.27,46 (19)
Marten LIIV MN2 EST EST 1.54,57 (33) 1.10,92 (22)
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN2 BLR BLR DNF
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI DNF 6.21,08 (8) NR
Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.09,11 (1)
CHUNG Jae-Woong MA2 KOR KOR 1.09,83 (4)
Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 1.09,85 (5)
Ryohei HAGA MSA JPN JPN 1.09,92(6) (6) SB
Mitchell WHITMORE MSA USA USA 1.09,92(7) (7)
JANG Won-Hoon MSA KOR KOR 1.10,39 (9)
Denis KUZIN MSA KAZ KAZ 1.10,56 (13)
LI Bailin MSA CHN CHN 1.10,60(4) (15) SB
Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 1.10,79 (18)
Darren (Ta-Yuan) HUANG MSA TPE TPE 1.11,58 (27) SB
Floris ROOT MN3 AUT AUT 1.12,36 (31) SB
Taro KONDO MN4 JPN JPN 1.12,71 (32)
YANG Tao MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,73 (33)
Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR 6.18,35 (2) SB
Alexander RUMYANTSEV M30 RUS RUS 6.18,48 (3) SB
Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 6.19,04 (4)
Danila SEMERIKOV MN4 RUS RUS 6.19,83 (5) PR
Nils VAN DER POEL MN3 SWE SWE 6.20,24 (6) PR
CHUNG Jae-Won MB2 KOR KOR 6.20,79 (7) PR
Dmitry BABENKO M30 KAZ KAZ 6.21,29 (9)
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.21,62 (10) PR
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) M30 KOR KOR 6.21,82 (11)
Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL 6.23,20 (12) SB
Linus HEIDEGGER MN3 AUT AUT 6.23,56 (13)
Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 6.24,26 (14) PR
Simen Spieler NILSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.24,42 (15) PR
Riccardo BUGARI MSA ITA ITA 6.26,85 (17) PR
Takuro OGAWA MN4 JPN JPN 6.27,42 (18) SB
Viktor Hald THORUP MN4 DEN DEN 6.28,47 (20) SB
Sergey GRYAZTSOV M30 RUS RUS 6.28,61 (21) SB
Vitaly MIKHAILOV M30 BLR BLR 6.28,95 (22) SB
Shane DOBBIN M35 NZL NZL 6.31,22 (23) SB
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) M30 RUS RUS 6.31,45 (24) PR
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MN4 DEN DEN 6.36,72 (27) PR
Maksim BAKLASHKIN M30 KAZ KAZ 6.37,14 (28) PR
Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 6.41,86 (29) MB
Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 6.46,33 (31) PR
Joshua CAPPONI MN4 AUS AUS 6.46,46 (32) SB
Daniel ZAPATA MSA COL COL 6.52,00 (33)
Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 6.53,78 (35) SB
Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 6.56,33 (36)

NR - National Record, MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best