ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED)9 - 11 December 2016Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m
9 December 2016 10 December 2016 11 December 2016 11 December 2016
Angelina Golikova LSA RUSRUS 38,74 (1) PR
Judith Dannhauer L30 GERGER 39,06 (2)
Anice Das L30 NEDNED 39,22 (3) 1.17,69 (2)
Bo van der Werff LSA NEDNED 39,25 (4) 1.18,06 (4)
Kaylin Irvine LSA CANCAN 39,41 (5) 1.18,65 (10)
Ekaterina Lobysheva L30 RUSRUS 39,46 (6) SB
Seung-Hi Park LSA KORKOR 39,54 (7)
Saori Toi LN4 JPNJPN 39,56 (8)
Sanneke de Neeling LN2 NEDNED 39,57 (9)
Martine Ripsrud LN2 NORNOR 39,63 (10) 1.19,86 (17) SB
Yekaterina Aydova LSA KAZKAZ 39,70 (11) 2.03,57 (19) 1.18,60 (9)
Xiaoxuan Shi LN1 CHNCHN 39,76 (12)
Noémie Fiset LN2 CANCAN 39,79 (13) 1.20,34 (20)
Xue Lin LB2 CHNCHN 39,84 (14)
Ye-Weon Nam LN2 KORKOR 40,06 (15)
Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 40,12(0) (16) 1.22,22 (23)
Kelly Gunther (1987) LSA USAUSA 40,12(3) (17) 1.18,29 (6)
Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 40,13 (18)
Kaja Ziomek LA2 POLPOL 40,45 (19) 1.21,80 (22)
Nikola Zdráhalová LN2 CZECZE 40,58 (20) 2.01,42 (9) 7.17,09 (7) SB
Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 40,76 (21) 1.22,49 (24)
Tatsiana Mikhailova (1987) L30 BLRBLR 40,96 (22) 1.21,15 (21)
Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER DNF 1.17,93 (3)
Katarzyna Woźniak LSA POLPOL 2.00,76 (1)
Isabell Ost LSA GERGER 2.00,78 (2) 1.18,32(3) (7)
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś L35 POLPOL 2.00,82 (3)
Ellen Bjertnes LN3 NORNOR 2.01,04 (4) 1.18,24 (5) SB
Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 2.01,07 (5) SB
Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 2.01,29 (6)
Yuliya Skokova L30 RUSRUS 2.01,35 (7) 1.18,84 (12) SB
Seon-Yeong Noh LSA KORKOR 2.01,40 (8) SB 1.19,94 (18)
Nana Takagi LSA JPNJPN 2.01,97 (10)
Petra Acker LSA USAUSA 2.01,98 (11)
Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 2.02,04 (12) 1.19,77 (16)
Marina Zueva LSA BLRBLR 2.02,11 (13) 7.09,99 (2) NR
Mei Han LA2 CHNCHN 2.02,43 (14) 7.23,21 (11) PR
Xue Zhan LSA CHNCHN 2.02,77 (15) 1.18,82 (11)
Jiachen Hao LSA CHNCHN 2.02,98 (16) 7.29,85 (14)
Sofie Karoline Haugen LN3 NORNOR 2.03,16 (17) 7.26,67 (13) SB
Jing Liu LSA CHNCHN 2.03,21 (18) 7.38,53 (20) SB
Ji-Woo Park LA1 KORKOR 2.03,85 (20) 1.20,15 (19) SB
Elizaveta Kazelina LN1 RUSRUS 2.03,97 (21) 1.19,41 (15)
Saskia Alusalu LN4 ESTEST 2.04,70 (22) 7.32,06 (15) SB
Elena Møller-Rigas LN2 DENDEN 2.05,71 (23)
Natálie Kerschbaummayr LA2 CZECZE 2.09,50 (24)
Viola Feichtner LA1 AUTAUT 2.10,06 (25) 7.33,27 (18) PR
Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.16,50 (1) SB
Heather McLean LSA CANCAN 1.18,32(6) (8)
Min-Sun Kim LA1 KORKOR 1.19,10 (13)
Xin Zhao (1992) LSA CHNCHN 1.19,14 (14)
Beáta Orosz LSA HUNHUN 1.25,77 (25)
Carlijn Achtereekte LSA NEDNED 7.07,47 (1)
Mia Manganello LSA USAUSA 7.14,13 (3) PR
Olga Graf L30 RUSRUS 7.14,68 (4) SB
Mai Kiyama LSA JPNJPN 7.15,15 (5) PR
Jelena Peeters L30 BELBEL 7.15,93 (6) SB
Magdalena Czyszczoń LN3 POLPOL 7.18,39 (8) PR
Fuyo Matsuoka LSA JPNJPN 7.19,76 (9)
Shoko Fujimura L30 JPNJPN 7.20,38 (10)
Nana Takahashi LSA JPNJPN 7.23,52 (12)
Mai Abe LSA JPNJPN 7.32,37 (16)
Camilla Lund LN3 NORNOR 7.32,78 (17)
Karolina Bosiek LB2 POLPOL 7.38,47 (19) NRJ

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook