Sweden - Sprint Championships 2023
Karlstad (SWE) 24 - 25 March 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 24 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 45,86 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 46,58 | ||
3 | Alva WINROTH | LN1 | SWE | 46,92 | ||
4 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 49,74 |
1000m Women 24 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 1.31,77 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 1.33,06 | ||
3 | Alva WINROTH | LN1 | SWE | 1.38,06 | ||
4 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 1.39,39 |
500m Women - Junior 24 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 45,31 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 46,02 | ||
3 | Felicia NILSSON | LB2 | SWE | 46,06 | ||
4 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 52,07 | ||
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 54,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 24 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.31,79 | ||
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 1.33,75 | ||
3 | Felicia NILSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.40,85 | ||
4 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.51,05 | ||
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 1.53,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 45,53 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 45,88 | ||
3 | Alva WINROTH | LN1 | SWE | 47,66 | ||
4 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 50,25 |
1000m Women 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 1.30,81 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 1.33,05 | ||
3 | Alva WINROTH | LN1 | SWE | 1.38,53 |
500m Women - Junior 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 46,23 | ||
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 46,33 | ||
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 53,10 | ||
4 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 54,88 |
1000m Women - Junior 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.32,07 | ||
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 1.33,90 | ||
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.50,72 | ||
4 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 1.53,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names