Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 28 January 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 38,19 | ||
2 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | L30 | ROU | 41,74 | ||
3 | Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN2 | UKR | 42,40 | ||
4 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 43,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Oliwia WROŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 43,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN | LYA | POL | 45,06 | ||
7 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 45,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Natalia ZIĘCINA | LYA | POL | 45,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 46,00 | SB | |
10 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYA | ROU | 46,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Nadia MACHAŁA | LYA | POL | 46,43 | ||
12 | Aleksandra JABŁOŃSKA | LYA | POL | 46,55 | PR SB | |
13 | Hanna GRZEGORCZYK | LC1 | POL | 47,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Natalia FINC | LC1 | POL | 49,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 49,21 | SB | |
16 | Ana HERMEZIU | LYD | ROU | 50,97 | PR SB | |
17 | Adelin FINARIU | MYD | ROU | 51,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Zlatina SHALAMANOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 52,14 | PR SB | |
19 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 52,71 | ||
20 | Emma GASPAR | LYD | ROU | 52,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Diana MELNIC | LYD | ROU | 53,06 | PR SB | |
22 | Elena TURCAN | LYD | ROU | 55,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LC2 | GER | 56,10 | ||
24 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 56,18 | ||
25 | Teodora ANGHEL | LYD | ROU | 56,75 | PR SB | |
26 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 57,96 | PR SB | |
27 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 59,26 | PR SB | |
28 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 59,62 | PR SB | |
29 | Diana ASTEFANOAIE | LYE | ROU | 1.00,92 | PR SB | |
DNF | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LB2 | CZE | DNF | ||
DQ | Alesia COSTEA | LC2 | ROU | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alesia COSTEA | LC2 | ROU | 46,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LB2 | CZE | 46,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | L30 | KAZ | 1.15,58 | ||
2 | Hanna MAZUR | LC2 | POL | 1.20,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Kornelia WOŹNIAK | LC2 | POL | 1.22,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Emilia HOPF | LYA | GER | 1.33,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Sára HLUŠKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.36,44 | ||
6 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.37,93 | ||
7 | Alesia COSTEA | LC2 | ROU | 1.38,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.41,85 | SB | |
9 | Lene HILBIG | LYC | GER | 1.47,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Zlatina SHALAMANOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.49,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LC2 | GER | 2.00,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 1.55,42 | ||
2 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | L30 | ROU | 2.08,94 | SB | |
3 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LB2 | CZE | 2.27,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika LETTEBOER | LA2 | GER | 4.54,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa KOCH | LYD | GER | 13,96 | ||
2 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYE | ROU | 14,10 | SB | |
3 | Johanna KOGLER | LYE | GER | 14,29 | ||
4 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 14,74 | ||
5 | Sara BALAS | LYF | ROU | 14,82 | SB | |
6 | Ioana Bianca TOMA | LYE | ROU | 14,92 | SB | |
7 | Maia CRISTEA | LYE | ROU | 15,03 | SB | |
8 | Ines BENEDEK | L? | ROU | 16,11 | SB | |
9 | Laura KOCH | LYF | GER | 17,44 | ||
10 | Sophie KIRCHMAYER | LYF | GER | 17,87 | ||
11 | Marie KIRCHMAYER | LYF | GER | 18,07 | ||
12 | Anna KIRCHMAYER | LYF | GER | 18,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana HERMEZIU | LYD | ROU | 32,00 | SB | |
2 | Adelin FINARIU | MYD | ROU | 32,90 | SB | |
3 | Diana MELNIC | LYD | ROU | 33,56 | SB | |
4 | Emma GASPAR | LYD | ROU | 34,38 | SB | |
5 | Elena TURCAN | LYD | ROU | 34,79 | SB | |
6 | Teodora ANGHEL | LYD | ROU | 34,96 | SB | |
7 | Luna HEINLE | LYB | GER | 35,73 | ||
8 | Johanna KOGLER | LYE | GER | 35,90 | SB | |
9 | Maia CRISTEA | LYE | ROU | 36,13 | SB | |
10 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYE | ROU | 36,37 | SB | |
10 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 36,37 | ||
12 | Anna ZAUNER | LYD | GER | 37,24 | ||
13 | Luisa KOCH | LYD | GER | 37,51 | ||
13 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 37,51 | ||
15 | Diana ASTEFANOAIE | LYE | ROU | 37,83 | SB | |
16 | Ioana Bianca TOMA | LYE | ROU | 38,22 | SB | |
17 | Sara BALAS | LYF | ROU | 40,49 | SB | |
18 | Ines BENEDEK | L? | ROU | 40,77 | SB | |
19 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 48,13 | ||
20 | Sophie KIRCHMAYER | LYF | GER | 48,62 | ||
21 | Laura KOCH | LYF | GER | 48,91 | ||
22 | Anna KIRCHMAYER | LYF | GER | 52,70 | SB | |
DQ | Marie KIRCHMAYER | LYF | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names