SFA Cup Jun. C t/m Master 4
Alkmaar (NED) 26 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 39,54 | SB | |
2 | Isabel GREVELT | LA1 | NED | 40,59 | ||
3 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 40,91 | ||
4 | Emma KANT | LA2 | NED | 41,57 | ||
5 | Leila MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 41,77 | ||
6 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA1 | NED | 42,20 | ||
7 | Amy van der MEER | LA1 | NED | 42,52 | ||
8 | Yael PRENGER | LB2 | NED | 43,97 | ||
9 | Britt van WEES | LA1 | NED | 46,57 | ||
10 | Iris DAMAN | LB2 | NED | 48,00 | ||
11 | Yaelle VLEUGEL | LSA | NED | 48,06 | ||
12 | Sascha STOOP | LN3 | NED | 48,51 | SB | |
13 | Sara KOOGE | LB1 | NED | 51,49 | ||
14 | Emma KIELSTRA | LC1 | NED | 55,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN | L50 | NED | 55,68 | SB | |
16 | Anouk VOLKERS | LB2 | NED | 57,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA1 | NED | 1.25,27 |
1500m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 2.07,63 | ||
2 | Iris DAMAN | LB2 | NED | 2.27,61 | SB | |
3 | Sascha STOOP | LN3 | NED | 2.34,75 | ||
4 | Sara KOOGE | LB1 | NED | 2.45,33 | ||
5 | Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN | L50 | NED | 2.56,41 | SB | |
6 | Anouk VOLKERS | LB2 | NED | 2.59,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yael PRENGER | LB2 | NED | 12,19 | SB | |
2 | Britt van WEES | LA1 | NED | 12,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 25,46 | SB | |
2 | Isabel GREVELT | LA1 | NED | 25,57 | SB | |
3 | Emma KANT | LA2 | NED | 26,56 | ||
4 | Amy van der MEER | LA1 | NED | 26,96 | SB | |
5 | Leila MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 27,13 | SB | |
6 | Yael PRENGER | LB2 | NED | 28,74 | SB | |
7 | Britt van WEES | LA1 | NED | 29,99 | SB | |
8 | Yaelle VLEUGEL | LSA | NED | 30,89 | SB | |
9 | Emma KIELSTRA | LC1 | NED | 34,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names