29th Masters International Allround Games
Collalbo (ITA) 24 - 26 January 2020 Source: www.imssc.org
500m Women - AG 30 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelien van der KIST | L30 | NED | 44,75 | ||
2 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 44,78 | ||
3 | Esther BOUMAN | L30 | NED | 47,77 | ||
4 | Daniëlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 54,47 |
1500m Women - AG 30 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther BOUMAN | L30 | NED | 2.18,69 | ||
2 | Evelien van der KIST | L30 | NED | 2.21,45 | ||
3 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 2.22,70 | SB | |
4 | Daniëlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 2.47,37 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 35 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L35 | NED | 44,48 |
1500m Women - AG 35 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L35 | NED | 2.14,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 40 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina RABANSER | L40 | ITA | 46,37 | SB | |
2 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L40 | NED | 48,25 | ||
3 | Magdalena KRYCHNIAK | L40 | POL | 50,74 | ||
4 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 54,16 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 40 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina RABANSER | L40 | ITA | 2.26,17 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena KRYCHNIAK | L40 | POL | 2.29,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L40 | NED | 2.30,60 | ||
DQ | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 45 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 46,11 | ||
2 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L45 | NED | 48,08 | ||
3 | Kim REID | L45 | CAN | 50,04 | SB | |
4 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 58,78 | ||
5 | Evelyn MEIN-KLOK | L45 | NED | 1.20,82 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 45 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 2.21,62 | SB | |
2 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L45 | NED | 2.23,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Kim REID | L45 | CAN | 2.34,23 | SB | |
4 | Evelyn MEIN-KLOK | L45 | NED | 2.46,08 | ||
5 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 3.10,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 50 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 44,60 | ||
2 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L50 | NED | 47,50 | ||
3 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 48,02 | SB | |
4 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 48,58 | SB | |
5 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 49,30 | ||
6 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L50 | SWE | 49,65 | SB | |
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 49,92 | ||
8 | Tialda GERRITSMA | L50 | NED | 52,86 | ||
9 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L50 | NED | 53,19 | ||
10 | Marianne REECE | L50 | AUS | 56,27 | ||
11 | Trine LANDSEM | L50 | NOR | 1.10,44 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 50 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 2.17,95 | ||
2 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.24,69 | ||
3 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L50 | NED | 2.26,79 | ||
4 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L50 | SWE | 2.26,82 | SB | |
5 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 2.28,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 2.33,57 | ||
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 2.37,15 | ||
8 | Tialda GERRITSMA | L50 | NED | 2.38,08 | ||
9 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L50 | NED | 2.44,17 | ||
10 | Trine LANDSEM | L50 | NOR | 2.45,39 | SB | |
11 | Marianne REECE | L50 | AUS | 3.05,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 55 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerdien MEIJER | L55 | NED | 43,58 | ||
2 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 46,72 | ||
3 | Ciska STARK | L55 | NED | 48,23 | ||
4 | Maura SWINKELS | L55 | NED | 48,68 | ||
5 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L55 | NED | 48,98 | ||
6 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 50,93 | ||
7 | Andrea de WINTER | L55 | NED | 52,01 | ||
8 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L55 | SWE | 52,10 | SB | |
9 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 54,06 | ||
10 | Ingrid RUIJGROK | L55 | NED | 54,37 | ||
11 | Kathy FEINBERG | L55 | USA | 55,52 | SB | |
12 | Hilles HAMERSLEY | L55 | CAN | 58,18 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 55 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerdien MEIJER | L55 | NED | 2.14,93 | ||
2 | Maura SWINKELS | L55 | NED | 2.25,75 | ||
3 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 2.26,23 | ||
4 | Ciska STARK | L55 | NED | 2.28,19 | ||
5 | Andrea de WINTER | L55 | NED | 2.35,31 | ||
6 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L55 | NED | 2.36,59 | ||
7 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 2.38,92 | ||
8 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 2.46,41 | ||
9 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L55 | SWE | 2.52,33 | SB | |
10 | Hilles HAMERSLEY | L55 | CAN | 3.02,25 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ingrid RUIJGROK | L55 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Kathy FEINBERG | L55 | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 60 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor van der STER | L60 | NED | 49,51 | ||
2 | Lettie ZWANENBURG | L60 | NED | 49,62 | ||
3 | Marianne de NEELING | L60 | NED | 49,81 | ||
4 | Sandy RAMER | L60 | CAN | 52,17 | SB | |
5 | Gerhild HÜSER | L60 | GER | 1.02,91 | ||
6 | Rossella SARDI | L60 | ITA | 1.09,16 | ||
DQ | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 60 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lettie ZWANENBURG | L60 | NED | 2.29,10 | SB | |
2 | Noor van der STER | L60 | NED | 2.29,83 | ||
3 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 2.33,44 | SB | |
4 | Marianne de NEELING | L60 | NED | 2.34,30 | ||
5 | Sandy RAMER | L60 | CAN | 2.47,78 | SB | |
6 | Gerhild HÜSER | L60 | GER | 3.15,22 | ||
7 | Rossella SARDI | L60 | ITA | 3.28,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 65 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb JOHNSON | L65 | USA | 48,71 | ||
2 | Joke WITTENBERG | L65 | NED | 55,68 |
1500m Women - AG 65 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb JOHNSON | L65 | USA | 2.38,72 | ||
2 | Joke WITTENBERG | L65 | NED | 2.55,12 |
500m Women - AG 70 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna WALTERS | L70 | USA | 1.02,18 |
1500m Women - AG 70 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna WALTERS | L70 | USA | 3.21,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 30 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 1.30,48 | ||
2 | Esther BOUMAN | L30 | NED | 1.30,87 | ||
3 | Daniëlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 1.49,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Evelien van der KIST | L30 | NED | 2.15,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 35 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L35 | NED | 1.27,57 |
1000m Women - AG 40 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina RABANSER | L40 | ITA | 1.33,74 | SB | |
2 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L40 | NED | 1.37,11 | SB | |
3 | Magdalena KRYCHNIAK | L40 | POL | 1.38,75 | ||
4 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 1.47,37 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 45 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 1.31,78 | SB | |
2 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L45 | NED | 1.35,29 | ||
3 | Kim REID | L45 | CAN | 1.38,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Evelyn MEIN-KLOK | L45 | NED | 1.48,55 | ||
5 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 2.20,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 50 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 1.29,26 | SB | |
2 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.34,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L50 | NED | 1.35,82 | ||
4 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 1.36,44 | SB | |
5 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L50 | SWE | 1.37,85 | SB | |
6 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 1.39,46 | SB | |
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 1.39,60 | ||
8 | Tialda GERRITSMA | L50 | NED | 1.42,49 | SB | |
9 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L50 | NED | 1.46,85 | ||
10 | Marianne REECE | L50 | AUS | 1.55,83 | ||
11 | Trine LANDSEM | L50 | NOR | 2.05,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 55 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerdien MEIJER | L55 | NED | 1.27,38 | ||
2 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 1.33,33 | ||
3 | Ciska STARK | L55 | NED | 1.34,41 | ||
4 | Maura SWINKELS | L55 | NED | 1.36,78 | ||
5 | Andrea de WINTER | L55 | NED | 1.39,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L55 | NED | 1.39,77 | ||
7 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 1.40,89 | ||
8 | Ingrid RUIJGROK | L55 | NED | 1.43,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L55 | SWE | 1.44,17 | SB | |
10 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 1.48,37 | ||
11 | Kathy FEINBERG | L55 | USA | 1.51,08 | SB | |
12 | Hilles HAMERSLEY | L55 | CAN | 1.55,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 60 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor van der STER | L60 | NED | 1.37,77 | SB | |
2 | Marianne de NEELING | L60 | NED | 1.38,56 | SB | |
3 | Lettie ZWANENBURG | L60 | NED | 1.39,26 | ||
4 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 1.42,37 | ||
5 | Sandy RAMER | L60 | CAN | 1.47,14 | SB | |
6 | Gerhild HÜSER | L60 | GER | 2.06,61 | SB | |
7 | Rossella SARDI | L60 | ITA | 2.17,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 65 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb JOHNSON | L65 | USA | 1.39,81 | ||
2 | Joke WITTENBERG | L65 | NED | 1.52,66 |
1000m Women - AG 70 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna WALTERS | L70 | USA | 2.06,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 30 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther BOUMAN | L30 | NED | 4.55,86 | SB | |
2 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 5.02,62 | SB | |
3 | Evelien van der KIST | L30 | NED | 5.10,90 | ||
4 | Daniëlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 5.54,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 35 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L35 | NED | 4.46,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 40 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L40 | NED | 5.13,81 | ||
2 | Bettina RABANSER | L40 | ITA | 5.14,25 | SB | |
3 | Magdalena KRYCHNIAK | L40 | POL | 5.17,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 5.50,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 45 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 4.55,36 | SB | |
2 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L45 | NED | 5.14,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Kim REID | L45 | CAN | 5.28,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Evelyn MEIN-KLOK | L45 | NED | 5.47,98 | ||
5 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 6.49,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 50 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 4.52,03 | ||
2 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 5.04,99 | ||
3 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L50 | NED | 5.11,51 | SB | |
4 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L50 | SWE | 5.11,82 | SB | |
5 | Tialda GERRITSMA | L50 | NED | 5.21,27 | ||
6 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 5.26,87 | ||
7 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 5.31,52 | SB | |
8 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L50 | NED | 5.43,57 | ||
9 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 5.44,73 | ||
10 | Trine LANDSEM | L50 | NOR | 5.45,74 | SB | |
DQ | Marianne REECE | L50 | AUS | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 55 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerdien MEIJER | L55 | NED | 4.56,52 | SB | |
2 | Maura SWINKELS | L55 | NED | 5.08,08 | ||
3 | Ciska STARK | L55 | NED | 5.08,37 | ||
4 | Ingrid RUIJGROK | L55 | NED | 5.22,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 5.27,47 | SB | |
6 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L55 | NED | 5.35,29 | ||
7 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 5.38,54 | SB | |
8 | Andrea de WINTER | L55 | NED | 5.39,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 5.55,60 | ||
10 | Kathy FEINBERG | L55 | USA | 5.57,47 | SB | |
11 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L55 | SWE | 6.14,31 | SB | |
12 | Hilles HAMERSLEY | L55 | CAN | 6.33,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 60 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lettie ZWANENBURG | L60 | NED | 5.15,73 | SB | |
2 | Noor van der STER | L60 | NED | 5.16,70 | ||
3 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 5.20,47 | SB | |
4 | Marianne de NEELING | L60 | NED | 5.23,35 | SB | |
5 | Sandy RAMER | L60 | CAN | 5.58,22 | SB | |
6 | Gerhild HÜSER | L60 | GER | 6.51,85 | ||
7 | Rossella SARDI | L60 | ITA | 7.13,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 65 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb JOHNSON | L65 | USA | 5.28,45 | SB | |
2 | Joke WITTENBERG | L65 | NED | 6.00,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 70 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna WALTERS | L70 | USA | 7.03,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names