Rabo Holland Cup 1 / IJsselcup
Deventer (NED) 19 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.knsboost.nl
500m Women 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 38,95 | TR | |
2 | Michelle de JONG | LN1 | NED | 39,28 | ||
3 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 39,31 | ||
4 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 39,71 | ||
5 | Naomi VERKERK | LN1 | NED | 39,74 | ||
6 | Isabelle ELST | LN3 | NED | 39,79 | ||
6 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 39,79 | ||
8 | Moniek KLIJNSTRA | LSA | NED | 39,82 | ||
9 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 39,88 | ||
10 | Helga DROST | LN2 | NED | 39,96 | ||
11 | Danouk BANNINK | LN4 | NED | 39,98 | ||
12 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 40,00 | ||
13 | Maud LUGTERS | LA2 | NED | 40,03 | SB | |
14 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LA2 | NED | 40,10 | ||
15 | Elisa DUL | LN2 | NED | 40,25 | SB | |
16 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 40,42 | ||
17 | Isabel GREVELT | LA1 | NED | 40,44 | ||
18 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LA2 | NED | 40,64 | ||
19 | Naomi WEELAND | LN4 | NED | 40,67 | ||
20 | Lianne van LOON | LN1 | NED | 40,82 | ||
21 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LSA | NED | 40,86 | ||
22 | Anouk KAREL | LN4 | NED | 41,27 | ||
23 | Lina MIEDEMA | LN3 | NED | 41,39 | SB | |
24 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN1 | NED | 41,54 | ||
24 | Myrthe de BOER | LA1 | NED | 41,54 | ||
26 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 41,68 | ||
27 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN3 | NED | 42,21 | ||
28 | Anne PLAT | LN1 | NED | 42,76 | ||
29 | Tessa OUDMAN | LN1 | NED | 42,77 | ||
DQ | Britt de BOER | LN2 | NED | DQ |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 1.59,11 | TR SB | |
2 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 2.01,17 | SB | |
3 | Jutta LEERDAM | LN2 | NED | 2.01,65 | SB | |
4 | Elisa DUL | LN2 | NED | 2.02,73 | SB | |
5 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 2.03,62 | ||
6 | Roza BLOKKER | LSA | NED | 2.03,91 | SB | |
7 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 2.04,00 | ||
8 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 2.04,06 | SB | |
9 | Esther KIEL | LN4 | NED | 2.04,07 | ||
10 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 2.04,08 | ||
11 | Myrthe de BOER | LA1 | NED | 2.04,90 | ||
12 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN1 | NED | 2.05,08 | ||
13 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LN2 | NED | 2.05,23 | SB | |
14 | Merel CONIJN | LA1 | NED | 2.05,59 | ||
15 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN3 | NED | 2.06,22 | ||
16 | Naomi van der WERF | LN2 | NED | 2.07,05 | ||
17 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA1 | NED | 2.07,19 | ||
18 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LN1 | NED | 2.07,85 | ||
19 | Eline van VOORDEN | LA2 | NED | 2.08,50 | ||
20 | Sterre JONKERS | LN2 | NED | 2.08,55 | ||
21 | Ellia SMEDING | LN3 | GBR | 2.09,55 | ||
22 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LA1 | NED | 2.10,43 | ||
23 | Leila MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 2.10,87 | ||
24 | Britt de BOER | LN2 | NED | 2.12,47 | ||
25 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 2.15,00 | ||
DNS | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Sanne in 't HOF | LN3 | NED | DNS |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke BEULING | LN1 | NED | 1.18,81 | ||
2 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 1.19,80 | ||
3 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN2 | NED | 1.20,57 | ||
4 | Naomi VERKERK | LN1 | NED | 1.20,76 | ||
5 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 1.20,86 | ||
6 | Helga DROST | LN2 | NED | 1.21,07 | ||
7 | Maud LUGTERS | LA2 | NED | 1.21,32 | ||
8 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LN2 | NED | 1.21,44 | SB | |
9 | Danouk BANNINK | LN4 | NED | 1.21,52 | ||
10 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 1.21,80 | ||
11 | Myrthe de BOER | LA1 | NED | 1.21,81 | ||
12 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN1 | NED | 1.21,91 | ||
13 | Isabel GREVELT | LA1 | NED | 1.21,97 | ||
14 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 1.22,07 | ||
15 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN3 | NED | 1.22,10 | ||
16 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LSA | NED | 1.22,29 | ||
17 | Lianne van LOON | LN1 | NED | 1.23,01 | ||
18 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LA2 | NED | 1.23,17 | ||
19 | Naomi WEELAND | LN4 | NED | 1.23,27 | ||
20 | Ellia SMEDING | LN3 | GBR | 1.23,90 | ||
21 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 1.24,11 | ||
22 | Lina MIEDEMA | LN3 | NED | 1.24,60 | ||
23 | Anouk KAREL | LN4 | NED | 1.24,77 | ||
24 | Merel CONIJN | LA1 | NED | 1.25,39 | ||
DNF | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LSA | NED | 4.13,77 | SB | |
2 | Roza BLOKKER | LSA | NED | 4.19,92 | ||
3 | Ineke DEDDEN | LSA | NED | 4.20,44 | ||
4 | Esther KIEL | LN4 | NED | 4.22,63 | ||
5 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 4.22,85 | ||
6 | Merel CONIJN | LA1 | NED | 4.23,87 | SB | |
7 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 4.24,42 | SB | |
8 | Imke VORMEER | L30 | NED | 4.24,97 | ||
9 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN1 | NED | 4.25,12 | ||
10 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 4.25,97 | ||
11 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LN1 | NED | 4.26,39 | ||
12 | Sanne in 't HOF | LN3 | NED | 4.26,66 | SB | |
13 | Sterre JONKERS | LN2 | NED | 4.27,25 | ||
14 | Eline van VOORDEN | LA2 | NED | 4.27,30 | ||
15 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LA1 | NED | 4.27,57 | ||
16 | Naomi van der WERF | LN2 | NED | 4.28,84 | ||
17 | Megan SOKOLOV | LA1 | NED | 4.31,58 | ||
18 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LN2 | NED | 4.33,16 | ||
19 | Roos MARKUS | LA2 | NED | 4.34,60 | ||
20 | Kim TALSMA | LA2 | NED | 4.37,95 | ||
DNS | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN3 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names