Clubwedstrijd C-Jun. en Ouder Groep 1 en 4
Heerenveen (NED) 13 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 13 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjoerd KLEINHUIS | MSA | NED | 37,77 | SB | |
2 | Jorn de JAGER (1993) | MSA | NED | 38,01 | SB | |
3 | Homme Jan de GROOT | MN2 | NED | 38,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Romerson van der MOLEN | MA2 | NED | 38,35 | ||
5 | Niek STOLHOF | MA1 | NED | 38,65 | SB | |
6 | Sven PRINS | M30 | NED | 39,02 | SB | |
7 | Michiel de JONG | MB2 | NED | 39,19 | SB | |
7 | Jornt DIJK | MA2 | NED | 39,19 | ||
9 | Adwin SNELLINK | MSA | NED | 39,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Nick MEIJER (2001) | MA1 | NED | 40,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Sille HUT | MC2 | NED | 40,82 | SB | |
12 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 41,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Stefan bij de WEG | MA1 | NED | 41,21 | SB | |
14 | Friso van der BIJL | MA1 | NED | 41,79 | ||
15 | Ties ROEMERS | MB1 | NED | 41,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MC1 | NED | 42,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Jurjen HIEMSTRA | MC2 | NED | 42,56 | PR SB | |
18 | Sil van der VEEN | MC1 | NED | 42,58 | PR SB | |
19 | Laurens TAEKEMA | M40 | NED | 42,68 | SB | |
20 | Willem BEKKEMA | MB1 | NED | 42,79 | SB | |
21 | Mika KOLDER | MC1 | NED | 42,94 | PR SB | |
22 | Wopko FABER | M45 | NED | 43,32 | SB | |
23 | Geert FEKKEN | M45 | NED | 43,43 | SB | |
24 | Sietse de VRIES | MC1 | NED | 43,53 | PR SB | |
25 | Stefan van der MEER | MA2 | NED | 43,90 | PR SB | |
26 | Chris de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 44,53 | PR SB | |
27 | Willem de VRIES (2002) | MB2 | NED | 44,56 | PR SB | |
28 | Tim de BOOM | M30 | NED | 44,76 | SB | |
29 | Jasper KNULST | M45 | NED | 45,04 | SB | |
30 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MB1 | NED | 45,10 | SB | |
31 | Cor BORST | MB1 | NED | 45,46 | PR SB | |
32 | Tjibbe de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 45,53 | SB | |
33 | Rutmer BURGHOORN | MB1 | NED | 45,92 | PR SB | |
34 | Christian SIEPERDA | MB1 | NED | 46,83 | SB | |
35 | Peike Joeri GEMSER | MC2 | NED | 47,07 | SB | |
36 | Jan BOELEN | M70 | NED | 48,87 | SB | |
37 | Marne JONKMAN | MC1 | NED | 49,08 | PR SB | |
38 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 50,33 | PR SB | |
39 | Jelmer CASTELEIN | MC1 | NED | 54,54 | PR SB | |
40 | Ivar BLOEMBERG | MB2 | NED | 55,00 | PR SB | |
41 | Daniel KRAAIJEVELD | MC2 | NED | 58,73 | PR SB | |
42 | Friso POSTMA | MC2 | NED | 1.02,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjoerd KLEINHUIS | MSA | NED | 1.13,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Homme Jan de GROOT | MN2 | NED | 1.14,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Jorn de JAGER (1993) | MSA | NED | 1.15,49 | SB | |
4 | Jornt DIJK | MA2 | NED | 1.15,95 | SB | |
5 | Niek STOLHOF | MA1 | NED | 1.16,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Sven PRINS | M30 | NED | 1.18,26 | SB | |
7 | Michiel de JONG | MB2 | NED | 1.18,44 | SB | |
8 | Romerson van der MOLEN | MA2 | NED | 1.19,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Nick MEIJER (2001) | MA1 | NED | 1.20,49 | PR SB | |
10 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 1.20,60 | SB | |
11 | Sil van der VEEN | MC1 | NED | 1.25,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Ties ROEMERS | MB1 | NED | 1.25,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Jurjen HIEMSTRA | MC2 | NED | 1.26,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Tim de BOOM | M30 | NED | 1.26,26 | SB | |
15 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MC1 | NED | 1.26,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Mika KOLDER | MC1 | NED | 1.26,91 | PR SB | |
17 | Willem de VRIES (2002) | MB2 | NED | 1.28,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Tjibbe de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 1.30,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Sietse de VRIES | MC1 | NED | 1.30,77 | SB | |
20 | Willem BEKKEMA | MB1 | NED | 1.30,93 | SB | |
21 | Christian SIEPERDA | MB1 | NED | 1.31,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Marne JONKMAN | MC1 | NED | 1.40,39 | PR SB | |
23 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 1.46,05 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivar BLOEMBERG | MB2 | NED | 1.55,58 | PR SB | |
25 | Daniel KRAAIJEVELD | MC2 | NED | 2.04,67 | PR SB | |
26 | Friso POSTMA | MC2 | NED | 2.17,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adwin SNELLINK | MSA | NED | 1.58,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Sille HUT | MC2 | NED | 2.02,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Stefan bij de WEG | MA1 | NED | 2.05,90 | SB | |
4 | Laurens TAEKEMA | M40 | NED | 2.07,38 | SB | |
5 | Friso van der BIJL | MA1 | NED | 2.07,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Stefan van der MEER | MA2 | NED | 2.09,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MB1 | NED | 2.11,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Wopko FABER | M45 | NED | 2.13,89 | SB | |
9 | Chris de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 2.14,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Geert FEKKEN | M45 | NED | 2.14,26 | SB | |
11 | Cor BORST | MB1 | NED | 2.16,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Rutmer BURGHOORN | MB1 | NED | 2.17,19 | PR SB | |
13 | Peike Joeri GEMSER | MC2 | NED | 2.18,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Jan BOELEN | M70 | NED | 2.35,78 | SB | |
15 | Jasper KNULST | M45 | NED | 2.38,99 | ||
16 | Jelmer CASTELEIN | MC1 | NED | 2.59,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 13 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nino van DIJK | MN3 | NED | 4.06,82 | SB | |
2 | Jesse de LANGE | MA1 | NED | 4.07,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MA1 | NED | 4.13,56 | SB | |
4 | Harm DIJKSTRA | MN1 | NED | 4.14,74 | ||
5 | Jasper TINGA | MB1 | NED | 4.33,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Joas WOUDSTRA | M30 | NED | 4.40,17 | SB | |
DNS | Dyon TALSMA | MA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Stefan de WILDE | M30 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 13 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN2 | NED | 7.19,19 | SB | |
2 | Michiel KOK | MN1 | NED | 7.35,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names