500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2019
1500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2019
500m Women - Junior C 2 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 2 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anna KUPRIKOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
49,42 |
|
2 |
Evelina NEKRASOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
57,89 |
|
3 |
Ziyade MINDAGALIEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.02,98 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
1.03,95 |
|
5 |
Alina MUSTAFINA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.05,53 |
|
6 |
Elizaveta RASYUK
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.07,59 |
PR SB |
7 |
Anastasiya ADAMOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
1.11,19 |
|
8 |
Yana PUGINA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.16,76 |
|
9 |
Sofiya ORLOVA (2007)
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.17,01 |
|
10 |
Elena SINICYNA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.24,12 |
|
11 |
Ekaterina BAGURINA
|
L? |
|
IAR |
1.25,90 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anna KUPRIKOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
1.43,54 |
|
2 |
Anastasiya ADAMOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
2.13,03 |
|
3 |
Evelina NEKRASOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
2.13,43 |
|
4 |
Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
2.13,56 |
|
5 |
Ziyade MINDAGALIEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.16,72 |
|
6 |
Elizaveta RASYUK
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.31,97 |
PR SB |
7 |
Alina MUSTAFINA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.35,12 |
|
8 |
Yana PUGINA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.46,12 |
|
9 |
Sofiya ORLOVA (2007)
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.50,66 |
|
10 |
Ekaterina BAGURINA
|
L? |
|
IAR |
3.11,12 |
PR SB |
11 |
Elena SINICYNA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
3.13,36 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 2 March 2019
300m Women - Junior E 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008)
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
37,77 |
|
2 |
Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007)
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
40,84 |
|
3 |
Diana BALADZHI
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
43,80 |
|
4 |
Ekaterina GLYBCHAK
|
LYE |
|
IAR |
46,10 |
|
5 |
Valeriya ZHURBA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
47,76 |
|
6 |
Darya NAVROCZKAYA
|
LYD |
|
IAR |
57,11 |
SB |
7 |
Vitaliya VOLKOVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
57,68 |
|
8 |
Anna ZUBAREVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.01,10 |
SB |
9 |
Alina YAPPAROVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
1.02,12 |
|
10 |
Larisa KOLESNIK
|
LYD |
|
IAR |
1.06,40 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior F 2 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 2 March 2019
3000m Women - Junior B 3 March 2019
3000m Women - Junior C 3 March 2019
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior D 3 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anna KUPRIKOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
2.25,76 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Evelina NEKRASOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
3.01,07 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
3.16,59 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anastasiya ADAMOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
3.26,40 |
PR SB |
5 |
Ziyade MINDAGALIEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
3.26,61 |
PR SB |
6 |
Elizaveta RASYUK
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
3.30,36 |
PR SB |
7 |
Alina MUSTAFINA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
3.42,20 |
PR SB |
8 |
Sofiya ORLOVA (2007)
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
3.45,99 |
PR SB |
9 |
Yana PUGINA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
3.53,89 |
PR SB |
10 |
Elena SINICYNA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
4.36,78 |
PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior E 3 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008)
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
1.58,39 |
PR SB |
2 |
Valeriya ZHURBA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
1.58,81 |
PR SB |
3 |
Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007)
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
1.59,06 |
PR SB |
4 |
Vitaliya VOLKOVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
2.27,44 |
PR SB |
5 |
Diana BALADZHI
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
2.27,75 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ekaterina GLYBCHAK
|
LYE |
|
IAR |
2.38,45 |
PR SB |
7 |
Alina YAPPAROVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
2.40,77 |
PR SB |
8 |
Anna ZUBAREVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.58,70 |
|
9 |
Darya NAVROCZKAYA
|
LYD |
|
IAR |
2.59,07 |
PR SB |
10 |
Svetlana SHATUNOVA
|
LYE |
|
IAR |
3.12,57 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best