37. International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.arenaritten.it
500m Women - U 23 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda ROSSI | LN2 | ITA | 42,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LN4 | KAZ | 42,56 | ||
3 | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LN1 | KAZ | 43,38 | ||
4 | Natalia VIDAL | LN3 | ESP | 44,84 | ||
DNS | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | DNS | ||
DNS | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - U 23 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda ROSSI | LN2 | ITA | 4.31,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LN4 | KAZ | 4.57,38 | ||
3 | Natalia VIDAL | LN3 | ESP | 5.07,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LN1 | KAZ | 5.18,08 | ||
DNS | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | DNS | ||
DNS | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria IORIATTI | LA2 | ITA | 44,03 | SB | |
2 | Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка | LA2 | KAZ | 44,26 | ||
3 | Linda GRETTER | LA2 | ITA | 44,47 | ||
DNS | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria IORIATTI | LA2 | ITA | 4.58,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Linda GRETTER | LA2 | ITA | 5.06,73 | SB | |
3 | Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка | LA2 | KAZ | 5.14,99 | ||
WDR | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita ARTEMEVA (2001) Маргарита Артемьева | LB2 | KAZ | 43,14 | ||
2 | Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева | LB2 | KAZ | 43,70 | ||
3 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LB2 | ESP | 44,11 | ||
4 | Katia FILIPPI | LB1 | ITA | 45,31 | ||
5 | Melanie KIRSTEN | LB2 | ITA | 48,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Verena BARCATTA | L? | ITA | 51,68 | ||
7 | Alice CASAGRANDE | LB1 | ITA | 55,65 | ||
DNS | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | DNS | ||
DNS | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LB2 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LB2 | ESP | 2.19,15 | ||
2 | Katia FILIPPI | LB1 | ITA | 2.25,24 | SB | |
3 | Melanie KIRSTEN | LB2 | ITA | 2.34,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Verena BARCATTA | L? | ITA | 2.49,91 | SB | |
5 | Alice CASAGRANDE | LB1 | ITA | 3.07,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 43,58 | ||
2 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 45,06 | ||
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 45,17 | ||
4 | Melanie SEGATA | LC1 | ITA | 45,18 | ||
5 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 46,30 | ||
6 | Aurora RESMINI | LC2 | ITA | 46,92 | ||
7 | Sofia SELLA | LC2 | ITA | 47,03 | ||
8 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 47,42 | ||
9 | Maybritt VIGL | LC1 | ITA | 47,62 | ||
10 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 49,32 | ||
11 | Veronica DOSSI | LC1 | ITA | 50,98 |
1500m Women - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 2.17,45 | ||
2 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 2.21,54 | ||
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 2.21,93 | ||
4 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 2.27,18 | ||
5 | Aurora RESMINI | LC2 | ITA | 2.28,02 | SB | |
6 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.29,16 | ||
7 | Melanie SEGATA | LC1 | ITA | 2.30,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofia SELLA | LC2 | ITA | 2.31,55 | SB | |
9 | Maybritt VIGL | LC1 | ITA | 2.32,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.37,54 | ||
11 | Veronica DOSSI | LC1 | ITA | 2.40,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LYA | ESP | 45,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Carmen THURNER | LYA | ITA | 47,28 | ||
3 | Sophie SPOEGLER | LYA | ITA | 49,64 | ||
4 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYB | ITA | 52,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LYA | ESP | 29,38 | SB | |
2 | Carmen THURNER | LYA | ITA | 30,53 | ||
3 | Sophie SPOEGLER | LYA | ITA | 31,57 | ||
4 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYB | ITA | 33,95 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYC | ESP | 54,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Laura RATHIENS | LYC | ITA | 55,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LYC | ITA | 57,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Melanie PRADER | LYD | ITA | 1.05,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Agnes Andree SPAGGIARI MUNSTERS | L? | ITA | 1.39,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYC | ESP | 34,26 | SB | |
2 | Laura RATHIENS | LYC | ITA | 35,13 | ||
3 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LYC | ITA | 35,55 | ||
4 | Melanie PRADER | LYD | ITA | 41,56 | ||
5 | Agnes Andree SPAGGIARI MUNSTERS | L? | ITA | 59,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYE | ITA | 14,56 |
300m Women - Junior F 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYE | ITA | 42,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - U 23 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda ROSSI | LN2 | ITA | 1.23,89 | ||
2 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LN4 | KAZ | 1.24,94 | ||
3 | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LN1 | KAZ | 1.28,44 | ||
4 | Natalia VIDAL | LN3 | ESP | 1.30,98 |
1500m Women - U 23 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda ROSSI | LN2 | ITA | 2.09,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LN4 | KAZ | 2.16,13 | ||
3 | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LN1 | KAZ | 2.21,51 | ||
4 | Natalia VIDAL | LN3 | ESP | 2.25,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria IORIATTI | LA2 | ITA | 1.30,12 | SB | |
2 | Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка | LA2 | KAZ | 1.30,99 | ||
3 | Linda GRETTER | LA2 | ITA | 1.32,88 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria IORIATTI | LA2 | ITA | 2.18,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Linda GRETTER | LA2 | ITA | 2.23,74 | ||
3 | Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка | LA2 | KAZ | 2.26,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LB2 | ESP | 43,88 | ||
2 | Melanie KIRSTEN | LB2 | ITA | 49,97 | ||
3 | Verena BARCATTA | L? | ITA | 51,39 | ||
4 | Alice CASAGRANDE | LB1 | ITA | 55,48 |
1000m Women - Junior B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LB2 | ESP | 1.28,84 | ||
2 | Melanie KIRSTEN | LB2 | ITA | 1.42,08 | SB | |
3 | Verena BARCATTA | L? | ITA | 1.48,48 | ||
4 | Alice CASAGRANDE | LB1 | ITA | 1.57,38 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 44,80 | ||
2 | Melanie SEGATA | LC1 | ITA | 45,58 | ||
3 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 46,25 | ||
4 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 46,50 | ||
5 | Aurora RESMINI | LC2 | ITA | 47,05 | ||
6 | Sofia SELLA | LC2 | ITA | 47,70 | ||
7 | Maybritt VIGL | LC1 | ITA | 47,90 | ||
8 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 48,51 | ||
9 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 49,78 | ||
10 | Veronica DOSSI | LC1 | ITA | 54,46 | ||
DQ | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | DQ |
1000m Women - Junior C 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 1.33,05 | ||
2 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 1.33,11 | ||
3 | Aurora RESMINI | LC2 | ITA | 1.33,74 | SB | |
4 | Melanie SEGATA | LC1 | ITA | 1.34,58 | ||
5 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 1.35,59 | ||
6 | Sofia SELLA | LC2 | ITA | 1.36,00 | ||
7 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.37,57 | ||
8 | Maybritt VIGL | LC1 | ITA | 1.39,59 | ||
9 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.41,24 | ||
10 | Veronica DOSSI | LC1 | ITA | 1.46,81 | ||
DNF | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LYA | ESP | 46,50 | ||
2 | Carmen THURNER | LYA | ITA | 47,59 | ||
3 | Sophie SPOEGLER | LYA | ITA | 49,68 | ||
4 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYB | ITA | 53,96 |
1000m Women - Junior D 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LYA | ESP | 1.35,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Carmen THURNER | LYA | ITA | 1.36,52 | ||
3 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYB | ITA | 1.52,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Sophie SPOEGLER | LYA | ITA | 2.00,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYC | ESP | 54,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Laura RATHIENS | LYC | ITA | 56,64 | ||
3 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LYC | ITA | 59,07 | ||
4 | Melanie PRADER | LYD | ITA | 1.08,20 | ||
5 | Agnes Andree SPAGGIARI MUNSTERS | L? | ITA | 1.25,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYC | ESP | 33,58 | SB | |
2 | Laura RATHIENS | LYC | ITA | 34,37 | ||
3 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LYC | ITA | 35,30 | ||
4 | Melanie PRADER | LYD | ITA | 41,95 | ||
5 | Agnes Andree SPAGGIARI MUNSTERS | L? | ITA | 52,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior F 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYE | ITA | 1.09,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia TREIBENREIF | LYE | ITA | 41,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names