Belarus Open Cup

Minsk (BLR)18 - 19 August 2018 Source: R. Tobolich

500m Men 18 August 2018

1 Alexander KLENKO MSA KAZ KAZ 36,26 SB
2 Ivan ARZHANIKOV MSA KAZ KAZ 36,41 SB
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN3 RUS RUS 36,51 SB
4 Stanislav PALKIN MN3 KAZ KAZ 36,61 SB
5 Artyom KRIKUNOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 36,63 SB
6 Timur KARAMOV MB2 RUS RUS 36,88 PR SB
7 Artsiom CHABAN MSA BLR BLR 36,89 SB
8 Artur GALIYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,00 SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN3 RUS RUS 37,06 SB
10 Demyan GAVRILOV MN2 KAZ KAZ 37,39 SB
11 Vadim SONIN MN3 RUS RUS 37,43 SB
12 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MN1 RUS RUS 37,46 SB
13 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,48 SB
14 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) MN4 BLR BLR 37,54 SB
15 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 37,61 SB
16 Egor SHKOLIN MN1 RUS RUS 38,00 SB
17 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,01 SB
18 Raman MAKHAKHEI MA1 BLR BLR 38,03 SB
19 Yauheni HAHIYEU MA2 BLR BLR 38,09 SB
20 Isa IZMAJLOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,13 SB
21 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV MN2 KAZ KAZ 38,18 SB
22 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MN2 BLR BLR 38,24 SB
23 Anton ILYUSHENKA MN2 BLR BLR 38,38 SB
24 Uladzislau HAPON MA1 BLR BLR 38,46 SB
25 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,47 SB
26 Ruslan KIRBYATEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,64 SB
27 Egor BUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 38,67 SB
28 Herman LOSEU MN1 BLR BLR 38,68 SB
29 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MA1 RUS RUS 38,71 SB
30 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MN1 BLR BLR 38,79 SB
31 Ilya ALSHEUSKI MA2 BLR BLR 39,53 SB
32 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 RUS RUS 39,54 SB
33 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 RUS RUS 39,57 SB
34 Dmitrij ZYKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,89 SB
35 Ilya IVANOV MN1 RUS RUS 39,91 SB
36 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,93 SB
37 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 40,25 SB
38 Sergej KADCIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
39 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 RUS RUS 40,89 SB
40 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 40,92 SB
41 Artem VALUCKIJ MB1 BLR BLR 41,08 SB
42 Mikita BADZIULIA MB2 BLR BLR 41,16 SB
43 Nikita RAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
44 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) MB1 BLR BLR 41,47 SB
45 Anton MIHEEV MC2 BLR BLR 41,69 SB
46 Dzmitry DABRALIOT MB2 BLR BLR 42,07 SB
47 Altaj ZHARDEMBEK MA1 KAZ KAZ 42,33 SB
48 Ilya PIATROU MC2 BLR BLR 42,47 SB
49 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MB1 BLR BLR 42,65 SB
50 Mikita IVANTSOU MB1 BLR BLR 43,05 PR SB
51 Dmitri DUSOV MC2 BLR BLR 43,40 SB
52 Pavel YAFIMAU MB2 BLR BLR 43,49 SB
53 Albert SIROTKIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,35 PR SB
54 Denis MOROZOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
55 Igor KNIAZEV MC1 BLR BLR 44,98 SB
56 Viktar KAZLOU M? BLR BLR 45,02 SB
57 Arseny DALHUSHYN MC2 BLR BLR 45,10 SB
58 Uladzislau BABROU MB2 BLR BLR 45,65 SB
59 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 46,03 PR SB
60 Alexey YASHINSKII MC1 BLR BLR 46,71 PR SB
61 Daniil LISIKAU MB2 BLR BLR 48,87 SB
62 Dmitrij PROVOROV M? RUS RUS 48,92 PR SB
63 Ustin GACHENKO M? RUS RUS 49,42 PR SB
64 Egor SELIVERSTOV M? RUS RUS 51,13 PR SB
65 Kiryl PIATROU MYB BLR BLR 51,37 SB
66 Nikita MARCHENKO M? BLR BLR 52,14 PR SB
67 Daniil MAKARKOV MC1 BLR BLR 53,00 PR SB
68 Alexey CHIZH M? BLR BLR 1.05,06 SB
69 Ivan NOVIKOV M? RUS RUS 1.06,96 SB
DNF Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN3 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 18 August 2018

1 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN3 BLR BLR 1.11,63 SB
2 Alexander KLENKO MSA KAZ KAZ 1.11,95 SB
3 Ivan ARZHANIKOV MSA KAZ KAZ 1.12,56 SB
4 Daniil BELIAEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,94 SB
5 Stanislav PALKIN MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.13,10 SB
6 Victor RUDENKO MN1 BLR BLR 1.13,19 SB
7 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN3 BLR BLR 1.13,25 SB
8 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.13,55 SB
9 Vadim SONIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,89 SB
10 Yahor DAMARATSKI MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,95 SB
11 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,07 PR SB
12 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) MN4 BLR BLR 1.14,43 SB
13 Isa IZMAJLOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,54 SB
14 Artyom KRIKUNOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.14,60 SB
15 Timur KARAMOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,81 PR SB
16 Artem AREFEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,86 PR SB
17 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,10 SB
18 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.15,12 SB
19 Raman MAKHAKHEI MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,18 SB
20 Yauheni HAHIYEU MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,04 SB
21 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MN2 BLR BLR 1.16,44 SB
22 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN3 BLR BLR 1.16,45 SB
23 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,51 SB
24 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MN1 BLR BLR 1.16,52 SB
25 Herman LOSEU MN1 BLR BLR 1.16,67 SB
26 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,37
27 Ruslan KIRBYATEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,40 SB
28 Ivan SIPKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,62 SB
29 Ilya HANCHUK MN2 BLR BLR 1.18,87 SB
30 Artem SLOBODNIK MN2 BLR BLR 1.19,19 PR SB
31 Ivan KARPOVICH MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,22 PR SB
32 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.19,80 SB
33 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,24
34 Ivan KOVALEV MA1 BLR BLR 1.21,24 SB
35 Evgenij MOZHEIKO M? BLR BLR 1.21,38 PR SB
36 Artem VALUCKIJ MB1 BLR BLR 1.22,03 SB
37 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,32 SB
38 Dzianis PUCHKOU MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,60 PR SB
39 Anton MIHEEV MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,02 SB
40 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,38 SB
41 Altaj ZHARDEMBEK MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.24,58 SB
42 Mikita BADZIULIA MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,80 SB
43 Dzmitry DABRALIOT MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,87 SB
44 Ilya PIATROU MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,65 SB
45 Maksim SHAROKH MB2 BLR BLR 1.25,97 SB
46 Dmitri DUSOV MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,84 SB
47 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) MB1 BLR BLR 1.28,50 SB
48 Pavel YAFIMAU MB2 BLR BLR 1.28,84 SB
49 Mikita IVANTSOU MB1 BLR BLR 1.29,10 SB
50 Albert SIROTKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,45 PR SB
51 Igor KNIAZEV MC1 BLR BLR 1.30,03 SB
52 Uladzislau BABROU MB2 BLR BLR 1.30,88 SB
53 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MB1 BLR BLR 1.31,17 SB
54 Viktar KAZLOU M? BLR BLR 1.31,37 SB
55 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.31,81 PR SB
56 Denis MOROZOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,32 SB
57 Alexey YASHINSKII MC1 BLR BLR 1.38,13 PR SB
58 Ustin GACHENKO M? RUS RUS 1.38,86 PR SB
59 Dmitrij PROVOROV M? RUS RUS 1.40,27 PR SB
60 Daniil LISIKAU MB2 BLR BLR 1.41,53 SB
61 Uladzislau HAPON MA1 BLR BLR 1.45,96
62 Kiryl PIATROU MYB BLR BLR 1.46,72 SB
63 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (2) M? BLR BLR 1.48,66 SB
64 Egor SELIVERSTOV M? RUS RUS 1.49,51 PR SB
65 Daniil MAKARKOV MC1 BLR BLR 1.51,84 PR SB
DNS Artem ZOLOTAREV MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ruslan RAFIKOV MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Nikita MARCHENKO M? BLR BLR DQ
WDR Artsiom CHABAN MSA BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 18 August 2018

1 Dmitrij MOROZOV (96.08) MN3 KAZ KAZ 3.52,65 PR SB
2 Demyan GAVRILOV MN2 KAZ KAZ 3.53,83 PR SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN MN1 RUS RUS 3.54,27 SB
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN3 BLR BLR 3.54,55 SB
5 Daniil BELIAEV MN4 RUS RUS 3.54,90 SB
6 Maksim BAKLASHKIN M30 KAZ KAZ 3.57,06 SB
7 Yahor DAMARATSKI MA2 BLR BLR 3.57,58 NRJ PR SB
8 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV MN2 KAZ KAZ 3.59,05 PR SB
9 Ilya IVANOV MN1 RUS RUS 4.00,02 SB
10 Egor BUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 4.01,14 SB
11 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 RUS RUS 4.02,20 PR SB
12 Evgeniy BOLGOV MN1 BLR BLR 4.02,27 SB
13 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 RUS RUS 4.03,76 SB
14 Artur GALIYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.05,90 PR SB
15 Anton ILYUSHENKA MN2 BLR BLR 4.06,28 SB
16 Sergej KADCIN MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,59 SB
17 Victor RUDENKO MN1 BLR BLR 4.09,38 SB
18 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 4.11,10 SB
19 Hleb ASTAPAU MN4 BLR BLR 4.11,45 SB
20 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV MA2 BLR BLR 4.12,35 PR SB
21 Dmitrij ZYKIN MA1 RUS RUS 4.16,56 SB
22 Ilya SKAVARODKIN MN2 BLR BLR 4.17,57 SB
23 Ivan SIPKO MA2 BLR BLR 4.18,52 SB
24 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,13 SB
25 Artem SLOBODNIK MN2 BLR BLR 4.19,16 PR SB
26 Nikita RAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,07 SB
27 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,28 SB
28 Ilya ALSHEUSKI MA2 BLR BLR 4.24,82 SB
29 Maksim FEDOROV (2) M? BLR BLR 4.26,01 PR SB
30 Ilya HANCHUK MN2 BLR BLR 4.26,02 PR SB
31 Andrei GERMAN MC1 BLR BLR 4.28,91 PR SB
32 Ivan KARPOVICH MA1 BLR BLR 4.30,02 PR SB
33 Ivan KOVALEV MA1 BLR BLR 4.31,87 PR SB
34 Dzianis PUCHKOU MC2 BLR BLR 4.42,18 SB
35 Evgenij MOZHEIKO M? BLR BLR 4.43,46 SB
36 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MB1 BLR BLR 4.46,78 PR SB
37 Maksim SHAROKH MB2 BLR BLR 4.48,96 SB
DNS Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN3 BLR BLR DNS

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men 19 August 2018

1 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN3 BLR BLR 36,25 SB
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN3 RUS RUS 36,64 SB
3 Artem AREFEV MA1 RUS RUS 37,02 PR SB
4 Victor RUDENKO MN1 BLR BLR 37,43 SB
5 Vadim SONIN MN3 RUS RUS 37,49
6 Timur KARAMOV MB2 RUS RUS 37,56
7 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN3 BLR BLR 37,79 SB
8 Isa IZMAJLOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,91 SB
9 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,04 PR SB
10 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN3 BLR BLR 38,06 SB
11 Yauheni HAHIYEU MA2 BLR BLR 38,09 SB
12 Yahor DAMARATSKI MA2 BLR BLR 38,30 SB
13 Uladzislau HAPON MA1 BLR BLR 38,52
14 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MN2 BLR BLR 38,66
15 Ruslan KIRBYATEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,72
16 Ilya HANCHUK MN2 BLR BLR 38,82 SB
17 Anton ILYUSHENKA MN2 BLR BLR 38,85
18 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,23 SB
19 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 39,24 SB
20 Artem SLOBODNIK MN2 BLR BLR 39,69 PR SB
21 Ilya ALSHEUSKI MA2 BLR BLR 39,93
22 Ivan SIPKO MA2 BLR BLR 40,07 SB
23 Artem VALUCKIJ MB1 BLR BLR 40,08 SB
24 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 RUS RUS 40,14 SB
25 Ivan KARPOVICH MA1 BLR BLR 40,41 SB
26 Mikita BADZIULIA MB2 BLR BLR 40,81 SB
27 Ivan KOVALEV MA1 BLR BLR 40,89 SB
28 Maksim FEDOROV (2) M? BLR BLR 41,01 PR SB
29 Altaj ZHARDEMBEK MA1 KAZ KAZ 41,11 SB
30 Dzianis PUCHKOU MC2 BLR BLR 41,45 PR SB
31 Nikita RAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,55
32 Hleb ASTAPAU MN4 BLR BLR 41,65 SB
33 Evgenij MOZHEIKO M? BLR BLR 41,71 SB
34 Dzmitry DABRALIOT MB2 BLR BLR 41,75 SB
35 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MB1 BLR BLR 41,80 SB
36 Ilya PIATROU MC2 BLR BLR 41,98 SB
37 Maksim SHAROKH MB2 BLR BLR 42,57 SB
38 Dmitri DUSOV MC2 BLR BLR 42,89 SB
39 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MB1 BLR BLR 42,90
40 Andrei GERMAN MC1 BLR BLR 43,58 SB
41 Viktar KAZLOU M? BLR BLR 44,14 PR SB
42 Igor KNIAZEV MC1 BLR BLR 44,62 SB
43 Arseny DALHUSHYN MC2 BLR BLR 44,77 PR SB
44 Denis MOROZOV MC1 RUS RUS 45,06
45 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 45,90 PR SB
46 Alexey YASHINSKII MC1 BLR BLR 46,56 PR SB
47 Ustin GACHENKO M? RUS RUS 47,96 PR SB
48 Daniil LISIKAU MB2 BLR BLR 49,04
49 Dmitrij PROVOROV M? RUS RUS 49,49
50 Egor SELIVERSTOV M? RUS RUS 51,07 PR SB
51 Kiryl PIATROU MYB BLR BLR 51,23 SB
52 Nikita MARCHENKO M? BLR BLR 52,80
53 Daniil MAKARKOV MC1 BLR BLR 53,66
54 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA MA2 BLR BLR 1.04,65 SB
55 Albert SIROTKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.07,82
DNS Ivan NOVIKOV M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Raman MAKHAKHEI MA1 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Anton MIHEEV MC2 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 19 August 2018

1 Daniil BELIAEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,76 SB
2 Victor RUDENKO MN1 BLR BLR 1.51,35 SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,71 SB
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN3 BLR BLR 1.52,33 SB
5 Yahor DAMARATSKI MA2 BLR BLR 1.52,98 SB
6 Evgeniy BOLGOV MN1 BLR BLR 1.53,45 SB
7 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.54,17 SB
8 Vadim SONIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,70 SB
9 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,02 PR SB
10 Anton ILYUSHENKA MN2 BLR BLR 1.55,97 SB
11 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN3 BLR BLR 1.56,03 SB
12 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,15 SB
13 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MN1 BLR BLR 1.56,81 SB
14 Ilya IVANOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,64 PR SB
15 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,87 SB
16 Raman MAKHAKHEI MA1 BLR BLR 1.57,97 PR SB
17 Herman LOSEU MN1 BLR BLR 1.58,47 SB
18 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV MA2 BLR BLR 1.59,48 SB
19 Ivan SIPKO MA2 BLR BLR 2.00,71 SB
20 Ilya ALSHEUSKI MA2 BLR BLR 2.00,72 SB
21 Hleb ASTAPAU MN4 BLR BLR 2.01,40 SB
22 Dmitrij ZYKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,60 SB
23 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,63 SB
24 Uladzislau HAPON MA1 BLR BLR 2.01,92 SB
25 Artem SLOBODNIK MN2 BLR BLR 2.02,30 PR SB
26 Ilya HANCHUK MN2 BLR BLR 2.03,21 PR SB
27 Ilya SKAVARODKIN MN2 BLR BLR 2.04,21 SB
28 Nikita RAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,22 SB
29 Ivan KARPOVICH MA1 BLR BLR 2.04,99 PR SB
30 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 2.05,20 SB
31 Maksim FEDOROV (2) M? BLR BLR 2.05,42 PR SB
32 Ivan KOVALEV MA1 BLR BLR 2.07,84 SB
33 Evgenij MOZHEIKO M? BLR BLR 2.07,99 PR SB
34 Andrei GERMAN MC1 BLR BLR 2.08,53 PR SB
35 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MB1 BLR BLR 2.11,59 SB
36 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) MB1 BLR BLR 2.14,68 SB
37 Dzianis PUCHKOU MC2 BLR BLR 2.14,86 SB
38 Pavel YAFIMAU MB2 BLR BLR 2.16,28 PR SB
39 Mikita IVANTSOU MB1 BLR BLR 2.16,71 PR SB
40 Uladzislau BABROU MB2 BLR BLR 2.19,27 SB
41 Ustin GACHENKO M? RUS RUS 2.27,69 PR SB
DNF Dmitrij PROVOROV M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 19 August 2018

1 Egor SHKOLIN MN1 RUS RUS 6.47,42 SB
2 Daniil BELIAEV MN4 RUS RUS 6.49,78 PR SB
3 Egor BUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 6.51,48 SB
4 Ilya IVANOV MN1 RUS RUS 6.56,28 SB
5 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 RUS RUS 7.00,75 SB
6 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 RUS RUS 7.10,85 SB
7 Dmitrij ZYKIN MA1 RUS RUS 7.37,82 SB
8 Andrei GERMAN MC1 BLR BLR 7.54,15 PR SB
9 Pavel YAFIMAU MB2 BLR BLR 8.17,36 PR SB
10 Uladzislau BABROU MB2 BLR BLR 8.26,05 PR SB
11 Mikita IVANTSOU MB1 BLR BLR 8.36,82 PR SB
DNS Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) MB1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best