Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)12 - 13 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 12 October 2017

1 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN2 RUS RUS 35,85 SB
2 Denis KOVAL MSA RUS RUS 36,02 SB
3 Aleksej ZVEZDIN MSA RUS RUS 36,05 SB
4 Vadim SONIN MN2 RUS RUS 36,21 SB
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,56 SB
6 Roman MOSKVINOV M30 RUS RUS 36,62 SB
7 Egor KAMENSKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 36,76
8 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN3 RUS RUS 36,78 SB
9 Anton BORISENKO MN1 RUS RUS 36,86 SB
10 Egor SAFONOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,09 PR SB
11 Artur TIMOSHHUK MN3 RUS RUS 37,28 SB
12 Andrej ITALEV MSA RUS RUS 37,53 SB
13 Aleksandr TKACH MN2 RUS RUS 37,59 SB
14 Isa IZMAJLOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,60 SB
15 Daniil BAZOROV MN1 RUS RUS 37,91 SB
16 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,96 SB
17 Artur SOSEDKOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,11 PR SB
18 Mark BIRYUKOV MSA RUS RUS 38,27
19 Vyacheslav TABOLOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,35 SB
20 Maksim NOKHRIN MN2 RUS RUS 38,68 SB
21 Vladislav POGREBNOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,76 SB
22 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN2 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
23 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA RUS RUS 39,47 SB
24 Roman KARASEV MN4 RUS RUS 39,58 SB
25 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN2 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
26 Egor TROEGUBOV M30 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
27 Andrej KRAVECZ M35 RUS RUS 40,51 SB
28 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA RUS RUS 40,72 SB
29 Daniil OBUKHOV MN2 RUS RUS 40,95 SB
30 Atner FEDOROV MN2 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
31 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ M40 RUS RUS 42,44 SB
DNF Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 12 October 2017

1 Egor SAFONOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,84 PR SB
2 Vadim SONIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,87 SB
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,62 PR SB
4 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,62(8) PR SB
5 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 RUS RUS 1.53,64 SB
6 Isa IZMAJLOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,01 SB
7 Andrej ITALEV MSA RUS RUS 1.54,42 SB
8 Artur TIMOSHHUK MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,56 SB
9 Maksim NOKHRIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,60 SB
10 Aleksandr TKACH MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,63 SB
11 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,24
12 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,89 SB
13 Nikita KAPITONOV MSA RUS RUS 2.02,33 SB
14 Nikolaj KUBRIN MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,61 SB
15 Vladislav POGREBNOV MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,38 SB
16 Roman KARASEV MN4 RUS RUS 2.03,60 SB
17 Daniil BAZOROV MN1 RUS RUS 2.04,22 SB
18 Daniil OBUKHOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.09,85 SB
19 Atner FEDOROV MN2 RUS RUS 2.11,86 PR SB
20 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ M40 RUS RUS 2.15,61 SB
21 Andrej KRAVECZ M35 RUS RUS 2.20,33 SB
WDR Egor KAMENSKIJ MN1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 12 October 2017

1 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) MA2 RUS RUS 36,83
2 Dmitrij FILIMONOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,48 SB
3 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,63 SB
4 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA2 RUS RUS 38,00 PR SB
5 Denis CHEKMENEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,02 PR SB
6 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,27 SB
7 Daniil CHMUTOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,66 SB
8 Andrej TIKHONOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,67 PR SB
9 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,79 SB
10 Danil KUPRIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,01
11 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 39,10 PR SB
12 Nikolas RUDENKO MA1 RUS RUS 39,28 SB
13 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,40 PR SB
14 Anton VODICHENKOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,41
15 Egor SHKOLIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,51
16 Danil SMIRNOV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 39,55(2) PR SB
17 Evgenij ZHAROV MB1 RUS RUS 39,55(6)
18 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,67 SB
19 Viktor GAVRILIN MB2 RUS RUS 39,70 PR SB
20 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
21 Roman NAJDENOV MB1 RUS RUS 39,81(5) PR SB
22 Maksim SHARAPOV MB1 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
23 Fedor BOBKOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,91 SB
24 Ilya IVANOV MA2 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
25 Anton BEKKER MA2 RUS RUS 40,19
26 Aleksandr GRISHANIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
27 Sergej KADCIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,22 SB
28 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,24 PR SB
29 Aleksandr PETROV MA1 RUS RUS 40,38 SB
30 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 40,51(5) PR SB
31 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,51(9) PR SB
32 Efim TROFIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,56 SB
33 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,58 SB
34 Danil KODICZA MB2 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
35 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA1 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
36 Pavel SHABALIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,91 SB
37 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB1 RUS RUS 40,93 PR SB
38 Daniil GALKIN MC2 RUS RUS 41,04
39 Kirill TARASOV MC1 RUS RUS 41,08 SB
40 Ivan TARASOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,15 SB
41 Maksim BORDIYAN MA1 RUS RUS 41,18 SB
42 Aleksandr SHVEDOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,31 SB
43 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 41,42 SB
44 Vladislav GROSHEV MA2 RUS RUS 41,59
45 Maksim KOLCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
46 Maksim PANTELEEV MA2 RUS RUS 41,67
47 Sergej KLYUKIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,71
48 Lev SEDOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,10 SB
49 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,13 SB
50 Maksim KRUGLOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,29(3) PR SB
51 Denis BALASHOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,29(7) PR SB
52 Ivan OGURCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,42(1) PR SB
53 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MC2 RUS RUS 42,42(7) PR SB
54 Pavel BUNIN MC1 RUS RUS 42,49 SB
55 Semyon KLIMKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,16 PR SB
56 Arsenij ZININ MB1 RUS RUS 43,54 PR SB
57 Matvej TARASOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,73 SB
58 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
59 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC1 RUS RUS 44,01 SB
60 Danila CHEREPKIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,25 SB
DNS Ivan RODIONOV MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej LOKHMAEV MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita SHOTIN MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Nikita KLIMENTOV MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim IVUSHKIN MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Egor BUKIN MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 12 October 2017

1 Egor BUKIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,12 SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,58 SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,19 SB
4 Denis CHEKMENEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,20 PR SB
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,56 PR SB
6 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,58 SB
7 Ilya IVANOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,79 SB
8 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,45 SB
9 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,41 SB
10 Sergej KADCIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,43 SB
11 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,27 SB
12 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,35
13 Evgenij ZHAROV MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,11 PR SB
14 Aleksandr SHVEDOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,35 SB
15 Danil KODICZA MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,36 SB
16 Ivan TARASOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,62 SB
17 Efim TROFIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,70 SB
18 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,08 PR SB
19 Anton BEKKER MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,91
20 Vladislav GROSHEV MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,00
21 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,77 PR SB
22 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,15 SB
23 Pavel SHABALIN MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,44 SB
24 Aleksandr GRISHANIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,55 SB
25 Kirill RODIONOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,16 SB
26 Sergej KLYUKIN MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,13 SB
27 Semyon KLIMKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,70 PR SB
28 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,07 SB
29 Fedor BOBKOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,61 SB
30 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,80 SB
31 Maksim KOLCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,40 PR SB
32 Arsenij ZININ MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,55 PR SB
33 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,91 PR SB
34 Sergej LOKHMAEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,26 PR SB
35 Maksim KRUGLOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,48 PR SB
36 Pavel BUNIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,02 PR SB
DNS Andrej TIKHONOV MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikolas RUDENKO MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita KLIMENTOV MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita SHOTIN MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Bogdan ZAYACZ MA1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Viktor GAVRILIN MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 12 October 2017

1 Ruslan MURASHOV MSA RUS RUS 35,49 SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN MN2 RUS RUS 35,63 SB
3 Artyom KUZNETSOV M30 RUS RUS 35,64
4 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 35,68 SB
5 Kirill GOLUBEV MSA RUS RUS 36,47
6 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO M50 RUS RUS 43,34 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 12 October 2017

1 Kirill GOLUBEV MSA RUS RUS 1.49,38 SB
2 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO M50 RUS RUS 2.07,43 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 13 October 2017

1 Aleksej ZVEZDIN MSA RUS RUS 1.12,38
2 Vadim SONIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,90 SB
3 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,98 PR SB
4 Egor SAFONOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,15 PR SB
5 Isa IZMAJLOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,57 SB
6 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,72 PR SB
7 Andrej ITALEV MSA RUS RUS 1.13,95 SB
8 Artur TIMOSHHUK MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,23 SB
9 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,40 SB
10 Daniil BAZOROV MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,07 SB
11 Vyacheslav TABOLOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,05 SB
12 Vladislav POGREBNOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,20 SB
13 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,77 SB
14 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA RUS RUS 1.20,54 SB
15 Daniil OBUKHOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.20,55 SB
16 Nikita KAPITONOV MSA RUS RUS 1.20,97 PR SB
17 Atner FEDOROV MN2 RUS RUS 1.22,54 SB
18 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ M40 RUS RUS 1.25,65 SB
DNS Mark BIRYUKOV MSA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ruslan RAFIKOV MN2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 13 October 2017

1 Danila SEMERIKOV MN4 RUS RUS 3.46,20 PR SB
2 Alexander RUMYANTSEV M30 RUS RUS 3.47,46 SB
3 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) M30 RUS RUS 3.48,94 PR SB
4 Danil SINITSYN MSA RUS RUS 3.50,57 SB
5 Aleksandr RAZORENOV MSA RUS RUS 3.52,54 PR SB
6 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 RUS RUS 3.54,10 PR SB
7 Aleksej SUVOROV MSA RUS RUS 3.55,39 SB
8 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN2 RUS RUS 3.59,33 PR SB
9 Maksim NOKHRIN MN2 RUS RUS 4.03,11 SB
10 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA RUS RUS 4.10,57 PR SB
11 Egor TROEGUBOV M30 RUS RUS 4.11,59 SB
12 Nikita KAPITONOV MSA RUS RUS 4.27,18 SB
13 Nikolaj KUBRIN MN1 RUS RUS 4.33,14 SB
14 Daniil OBUKHOV MN2 RUS RUS 4.40,28
15 Atner FEDOROV MN2 RUS RUS 4.47,81 SB
16 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ M40 RUS RUS 4.50,60 SB
DNS Vadim SONIN MN2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 13 October 2017

1 Dmitrij FILIMONOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,93 SB
2 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,58 PR SB
3 Denis CHEKMENEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,49 PR SB
4 Egor SHKOLIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,98 PR SB
5 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,23 SB
6 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,78 PR SB
7 Nikolas RUDENKO MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,80 SB
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,13 PR SB
9 Anton BEKKER MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
10 Aleksandr SHVEDOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,07 SB
11 Vladislav GROSHEV MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,69 PR SB
12 Ivan TARASOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,76 SB
13 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,79 PR SB
14 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,25 PR SB
15 Fedor BOBKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,35 PR SB
16 Danil KODICZA MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,55 PR SB
17 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,89 PR SB
18 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,47 PR SB
19 Kirill TARASOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,73 SB
20 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,31 SB
21 Roman NAJDENOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,40 SB
22 Lev SEDOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,43 SB
23 Pavel SHABALIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,69 SB
24 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,39 SB
25 Denis BALASHOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,15 PR SB
26 Danila CHEREPKIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,86 PR SB
27 Sergej LOKHMAEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,34 PR SB
28 Maksim IVUSHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,94 SB
29 Ivan RODIONOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,45 PR SB
30 Pavel BUNIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,12 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 13 October 2017

1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 RUS RUS 3.58,01 PR SB
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MA1 RUS RUS 3.58,54 PR SB
3 Egor BUKIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.00,84 SB
4 Ilya IVANOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.02,32 PR SB
5 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.03,19 PR SB
6 Andrei SHABANOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,76 PR SB
7 Daniil CHMUTOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.09,88 PR SB
8 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,17 PR SB
9 Danil SMIRNOV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,52 PR SB
10 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,71 PR SB
11 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,46 PR SB
12 Maksim SHARAPOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,06 PR SB
13 Danil KODICZA MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,68 SB
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,39 PR SB
15 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,34 PR SB
16 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,89 SB
17 Sergej KADCIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,77 SB
18 Daniil GALKIN MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,49 SB
19 Vladislav GROSHEV MA2 RUS RUS 4.31,84 SB
20 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,49 SB
21 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,57 SB
22 Efim TROFIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,21 PR SB
23 Anton BEKKER MA2 RUS RUS 4.35,60
24 Kirill TARASOV MC1 RUS RUS 4.37,07 PR SB
25 Pavel SHABALIN MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,22 PR SB
26 Fedor BOBKOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,34 SB
27 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.40,99
28 Maksim PANTELEEV MA2 RUS RUS 4.41,21 SB
29 Semyon KLIMKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,47 PR SB
30 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,83 PR SB
31 Maksim KOLCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,20 PR SB
32 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,03 SB
33 Ivan OGURCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,93 SB
34 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC1 RUS RUS 5.07,22 PR SB
35 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MC2 RUS RUS 5.18,98 PR SB
DNF Anton VODICHENKOV MA1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 13 October 2017

1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV MSA RUS RUS 1.09,87 SB
2 Alexey YESIN M30 RUS RUS 1.10,65
3 Mikhail KAZELIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.11,13
4 Andrej KRAVECZ M35 RUS RUS 1.26,69 SB
DNF Viktor MUSHTAKOV MN2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artyom KUZNETSOV M30 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 13 October 2017

1 Andrej KRAVECZ M35 RUS RUS 5.29,13 SB

SB - Season Best