Chelyabinsk City Championships - Single Distances

Chelyabinsk (RUS)19 - 20 November 2016 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 19 November 2016

1 Milena SYRNIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 41,52
2 Elena SAMKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 43,05
3 Mariya MINIBAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,33 SB
4 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,38
5 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 44,37
6 Elena VORONINA LA2 RUS RUS 44,40
7 Darya PROKOPENKO LB2 RUS RUS 44,46
8 Anna MUKHACHEVA LN2 RUS RUS 44,70
9 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 44,74 PR SB
10 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 45,03
11 Elizaveta IZMAJLOVA LN1 RUS RUS 45,43
12 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 45,44
13 Marina KRYLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,74
14 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA LA1 RUS RUS 45,80
15 Elena POMYTKINA LC1 RUS RUS 45,94
16 Angelina TIMEREVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,07
17 Alena BERSENYOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,09
18 Olga KHAREEVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,12
19 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LC1 RUS RUS 46,41
20 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,53
21 Marina LUKINA LC1 RUS RUS 46,72
22 Natalya BALANDINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,77
23 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,79
24 Karina KRYLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,80 PR SB
25 Sofiya KLIMENKO LC1 RUS RUS 46,98
26 Evgeniya SAUNINA LC1 RUS RUS 47,35
27 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,47
28 Olga BAKUMOVA LB2 RUS RUS 47,52
29 Kristina OBODOVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,77
30 Anastasiya LUKINA LC2 RUS RUS 47,87
31 Darya DMITRIENKO LB2 RUS RUS 47,89
32 Kapitolina ESINA LC2 RUS RUS 47,93 SB
33 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,09
34 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LC1 RUS RUS 48,21
34 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,21
36 Aleksandra POPOVICH LC2 RUS RUS 48,24
37 Rozalina KARIMOVA LB1 RUS RUS 48,36 SB
38 Svetlana ASHMARINA LC1 RUS RUS 48,40
39 Lenara LUKMANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,54 PR SB
40 Viktoriya MOZGOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,73
41 Olga GORBUNOVA LA1 RUS RUS 48,87
42 Ilona GURKOVICH LYA RUS RUS 48,89
43 Yuliya BAKIROVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,84
44 Polina GORNOSTAEVA LC1 RUS RUS 50,10 SB
45 Darya SAMORUKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 50,30
46 Vladislava MAKAROVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,33 PR SB
47 Mariya AMIROVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,50 PR SB
48 Karina PASHNINA LC1 RUS RUS 50,64
49 Tatyana ABDULINA LC2 RUS RUS 51,09
50 Elizaveta VERZAKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 51,40
51 Eva BULATOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,66
52 Marina BOLOTNIK L? RUS RUS 52,01 PR SB
53 Regina KOKSHAROVA LC1 RUS RUS 52,08
54 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 52,48
55 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) LB1 RUS RUS 52,77 SB
56 Yuliya GALICYNA LC1 RUS RUS 53,43
57 Mariya YUSUPOVA L? RUS RUS 53,50 PR SB
58 Angelina MUDRECZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 54,70 SB
59 Darya ORLYAKHINA L? RUS RUS 55,96
60 Olesya GLEBOVA LC1 RUS RUS 59,62
61 Diana MINGALIEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.03,81
62 Valeriya SHALGINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.04,87
DNS Anastasiya RUBAN LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 19 November 2016

1 Elena SAMKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,05
2 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,72
3 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,20
4 Darya PROKOPENKO LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,86
5 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,18
6 Mariya MINIBAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,33
7 Sofiya KLIMENKO LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,04
8 Alena BERSENYOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,41
9 Natalya BALANDINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,55
10 Elena POMYTKINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,22
11 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,15
12 Marina LUKINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,85
13 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,02
14 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,85
15 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,96
16 Elizaveta IZMAJLOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.25,25
17 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,44
18 Marina KRYLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,60
19 Olga KHAREEVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,30
20 Svetlana ASHMARINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,89
21 Angelina TIMEREVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,05
22 Lenara LUKMANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,58
23 Varvara ANTOSHHUK LA2 RUS RUS 2.30,60 SB
24 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,66
25 Rozalina KARIMOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,80 SB
26 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,24
27 Darya DMITRIENKO LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,89
28 Olga BAKUMOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,06
29 Viktoriya MOZGOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,90
30 Ilona GURKOVICH LYA RUS RUS 2.35,11 PR SB
31 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,53
32 Evgeniya SAUNINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,83
33 Darya SAMORUKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,89 PR SB
34 Kapitolina ESINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,94
35 Karina PASHNINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,05
36 Tatyana ABDULINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,70
37 Valeriya SHALGINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,83 PR SB
38 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,19
39 Mariya AMIROVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,36 PR SB
40 Diana MINGALIEVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,30
41 Regina KOKSHAROVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,54
42 Eva BULATOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,73
43 Yuliya BAKIROVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,33
44 Elizaveta VERZAKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.49,65
45 Olga GORBUNOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.49,70
46 Marina BOLOTNIK L? RUS RUS 2.55,11 PR SB
47 Olesya GLEBOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,70 PR SB
48 Angelina MUDRECZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 3.02,51 PR SB
DNS Olga KOSTYAEVA LN1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Polina GORNOSTAEVA LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 20 November 2016

1 Elena SAMKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,20
2 Elena VORONINA LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,91
3 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,03
4 Darya PROKOPENKO LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,63
5 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,05
6 Alena BERSENYOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,20
7 Elena POMYTKINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,44
8 Anna MUKHACHEVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.32,50
9 Marina LUKINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,68
10 Angelina TIMEREVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,76
11 Natalya BALANDINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,90
12 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,97
13 Sofiya KLIMENKO LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,07
14 Elizaveta IZMAJLOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.34,34
15 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,50
16 Karina KRYLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,81 PR SB
17 Olga KHAREEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,82
18 Anastasiya RUBAN LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,87 SB
19 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,90
20 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,91
21 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,97
22 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,99
23 Rozalina KARIMOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,86 SB
24 Svetlana ASHMARINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,13
25 Darya DMITRIENKO LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,20
26 Olga BAKUMOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,65
27 Evgeniya SAUNINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,86
28 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,20
29 Lenara LUKMANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,34
30 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,03
31 Aleksandra POPOVICH LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,08 PR SB
32 Kapitolina ESINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,47
33 Viktoriya MOZGOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,48
34 Darya SAMORUKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,68 PR SB
35 Tatyana ABDULINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,98
36 Karina PASHNINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,03
37 Polina CHESNOKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,27
38 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,17
39 Olga GORBUNOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.44,40
40 Polina GORNOSTAEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,95 SB
41 Yuliya BAKIROVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,38
42 Vladislava MAKAROVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,57
43 Elizaveta VERZAKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.47,11
44 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,32 PR SB
45 Mariya AMIROVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,27 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 20 November 2016

1 Elena VORONINA LA2 RUS RUS 4.53,33
2 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 4.53,45
3 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,05
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO LC1 RUS RUS 4.56,77
5 Elena SAMKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 4.57,09
6 Natalya BALANDINA LC2 RUS RUS 4.58,77
7 Darya PROKOPENKO LB2 RUS RUS 5.02,50
8 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 5.03,14
9 Alena BERSENYOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.03,58
10 Elena POMYTKINA LC1 RUS RUS 5.03,60
11 Mariya MINIBAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,10 SB
12 Marina LUKINA LC1 RUS RUS 5.06,78
13 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LC1 RUS RUS 5.10,28
14 Svetlana ASHMARINA LC1 RUS RUS 5.11,42
15 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,85
16 Olga KHAREEVA LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,90 SB
17 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,75
18 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,15
19 Lenara LUKMANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,20
20 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,96
21 Polina CHESNOKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 5.20,15
22 Varvara ANTOSHHUK LA2 RUS RUS 5.24,67
23 Rozalina KARIMOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.27,56
24 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.30,97
25 Angelina TIMEREVA LB2 RUS RUS 5.40,09
26 Anastasiya LUKINA LC2 RUS RUS 5.41,99
DNS Kapitolina ESINA LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Darya DMITRIENKO LB2 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best