Vikingrace 2017

Heerenveen (NED)3 - 4 March 2017 Source: www.vikingrace.nl

500m Men - 16 Years 3 March 2017

1 Damian ŻUREK MB2 POL POL 36,49 PR SB
2 Max REDER MB2 GER GER 37,27
3 Viktor KRUMSVIK MB2 NOR NOR 37,61 PR SB
4 Jesse STAM MB2 NED NED 37,69
5 Jens HOEKSTRA MB2 NED NED 38,17
6 Lukas MANN MB2 GER GER 38,30
7 Sandor FEENSTRA MB2 NED NED 38,62
8 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MB2 NOR NOR 38,77 PR SB
9 Bram COHEN MB2 NED NED 38,88
10 Pietro SIGHEL MB2 ITA ITA 39,11 PR SB
11 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MB2 BLR BLR 39,12
12 Wessel HORLINGS MB2 NED NED 39,18
13 Isak HØIBY MB2 NOR NOR 39,20
14 Max VISSCHER MB2 NED NED 39,38
15 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 39,66 PR SB
16 Benno TIMMENGA MB2 NED NED 39,69 PR SB
17 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 40,11 PR SB
18 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,27
19 Paolo BATTAIOLA MB2 ITA ITA 40,89 PR SB
20 Emil JEPPSSON MB2 SWE SWE 41,02 PR SB
21 Oskar NILSSON MB2 SWE SWE 41,21
22 Jetze Jehannes de BOER MB2 NED NED 42,23
23 Alex NIETO MB1 ESP ESP 42,87
24 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MB2 BEL BEL 43,29

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - 16 Years 3 March 2017

1 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MB2 NOR NOR 3.55,65
2 Max VISSCHER MB2 NED NED 3.59,68
3 Lukas MANN MB2 GER GER 4.00,44
4 Jesse STAM MB2 NED NED 4.03,69
5 Isak HØIBY MB2 NOR NOR 4.04,48
6 Bram COHEN MB2 NED NED 4.05,12
7 Viktor KRUMSVIK MB2 NOR NOR 4.06,01 PR SB
8 Jens HOEKSTRA MB2 NED NED 4.07,32 PR SB
9 Max REDER MB2 GER GER 4.08,69
10 Sandor FEENSTRA MB2 NED NED 4.13,74 PR SB
11 Damian ŻUREK MB2 POL POL 4.14,92
12 Wessel HORLINGS MB2 NED NED 4.16,93
13 Pietro SIGHEL MB2 ITA ITA 4.19,12 PR SB
14 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 4.20,15 PR SB
15 Emil JEPPSSON MB2 SWE SWE 4.20,27 PR SB
16 Benno TIMMENGA MB2 NED NED 4.20,69
17 Paolo BATTAIOLA MB2 ITA ITA 4.26,82 PR SB
18 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MB2 BLR BLR 4.29,48 SB
19 Jetze Jehannes de BOER MB2 NED NED 4.29,88
20 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 4.36,42 PR SB
21 Oskar NILSSON MB2 SWE SWE 4.53,25 SB
22 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 5.09,78 PR SB
DQ Alex NIETO MB1 ESP ESP DQ
DQ Jarno SCHELLEKENS MB2 BEL BEL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 15 Years 3 March 2017

1 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 37,63 PR SB
2 Gabriel ODOR MB1 AUT AUT 37,64
3 Raoul van AKEN MB1 NED NED 38,06
4 Harm VISSER MB1 NED NED 38,15
5 Jur VEENJE MB1 NED NED 38,29
6 Sjoerd IJZERMAN MB1 NED NED 38,41 PR SB
7 Raman MAKHAKHEI MB1 BLR BLR 38,52
8 Konstantin GÖTZE MB1 GER GER 38,56
9 Rem de HAIR MB1 NED NED 38,90 PR SB
10 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB1 POL POL 39,18
11 Nicola NADALINI MB1 ITA ITA 39,27 PR SB
12 Joonas VALGE MB1 EST EST 39,46
13 Didrik Møller NORDAL MB1 NOR NOR 39,55 PR SB
14 Emanuel MOSER MB1 ITA ITA 39,67 PR SB
15 Stian GRAVDAL MB1 NOR NOR 39,73
16 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MB1 NOR NOR 40,10
17 Niclas MASTRUP MB1 DEN DEN 40,23 PR SB
18 Rafael HEREDIA MB1 ESP ESP 40,38
19 Lennart JASCH MB1 GER GER 40,68
20 Steven HOOISMA MB1 NED NED 40,85
21 Albin EKENSSKÄR MB1 SWE SWE 41,53 PR SB
22 Jornt DIJK MB1 NED NED 41,96 PR SB
23 Markus SARAP MB1 EST EST 42,36
24 David LÖNNBERG MB1 SWE SWE 42,67 PR SB
25 Emil KLOCKAR MC2 SWE SWE 43,36 PR SB
26 Jonas HENMAR MB1 DEN DEN 43,48
27 Veeti REILAMO MB1 FIN FIN 43,58 PR SB
DQ Ids BOUMA MB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - 15 Years 3 March 2017

1 Gabriel ODOR MB1 AUT AUT 3.59,78
2 Harm VISSER MB1 NED NED 4.04,04
3 Raoul van AKEN MB1 NED NED 4.07,42 PR SB
4 Jur VEENJE MB1 NED NED 4.07,43 PR SB
5 Sjoerd IJZERMAN MB1 NED NED 4.07,47
6 Nicola NADALINI MB1 ITA ITA 4.10,64 PR SB
7 Didrik Møller NORDAL MB1 NOR NOR 4.11,02
8 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB1 POL POL 4.13,59 PR SB
9 Rem de HAIR MB1 NED NED 4.14,48 PR SB
10 Niclas MASTRUP MB1 DEN DEN 4.14,66 PR SB
11 Lennart JASCH MB1 GER GER 4.14,88
12 Konstantin GÖTZE MB1 GER GER 4.19,69
13 Rafael HEREDIA MB1 ESP ESP 4.21,09 NRJ PR SB
14 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MB1 NOR NOR 4.22,13
15 Stian GRAVDAL MB1 NOR NOR 4.23,33
16 Ids BOUMA MB1 NED NED 4.25,45 PR SB
17 Raman MAKHAKHEI MB1 BLR BLR 4.25,62 PR SB
18 Albin EKENSSKÄR MB1 SWE SWE 4.26,46 PR SB
19 Joonas VALGE MB1 EST EST 4.29,75 PR SB
20 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 4.35,19 PR SB
21 Emanuel MOSER MB1 ITA ITA 4.36,46 PR SB
22 Jornt DIJK MB1 NED NED 4.40,11 PR SB
23 Steven HOOISMA MB1 NED NED 4.42,25
24 Jonas HENMAR MB1 DEN DEN 4.45,08 PR SB
25 Emil KLOCKAR MC2 SWE SWE 4.48,76 PR SB
26 David LÖNNBERG MB1 SWE SWE 4.52,76 PR SB
27 Veeti REILAMO MB1 FIN FIN 5.07,69 PR SB
28 Markus SARAP MB1 EST EST 5.15,42

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - 14 Years 3 March 2017

1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MC2 NED NED 37,56 PR SB
2 Daan SPRUIT MC2 NED NED 38,57
3 Dennis LEDERER MC2 GER GER 38,91
4 Kasper TVETER MC2 NOR NOR 39,11 PR SB
5 Jeroen de KROON MC2 NED NED 39,52 PR SB
6 Thomas NADALINI MC2 ITA ITA 39,97 PR SB
7 Thorben WELLNITZ MC2 GER GER 40,10
8 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 40,32
9 Riccardo PONTALTI MC2 ITA ITA 40,55 PR SB
10 Tobias FLØITEN MC2 NOR NOR 40,68
11 Henrik ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 41,11
12 Dyon TALSMA MC2 NED NED 41,14 PR SB
13 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MC2 AUT AUT 41,33 PR SB
14 Edgar FEENSTRA MC2 NED NED 41,53
15 Dzmitry DABRALIOT MC2 BLR BLR 41,66 PR SB
16 Simon BIGLER MC2 DEN DEN 41,85 PR SB
17 Petteri LEHTINIEMI MC2 FIN FIN 42,49 PR SB
18 Nick MEIJER (2001) MC2 NED NED 42,77
19 Stefan bij de WEG MC2 NED NED 42,87
20 Juuso LEHTONEN MC2 FIN FIN 43,01 PR SB
21 Rik van BENTHEM MC2 NED NED 43,94
22 Andreas D'HONDT MC2 BEL BEL 45,80
23 Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON MC1 SWE SWE 46,27 PR SB
24 Anton SÖDERBERG MC1 SWE SWE 46,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 14 Years 3 March 2017

1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MC2 NED NED 1.16,37 PR SB
2 Daan SPRUIT MC2 NED NED 1.17,05 SB
3 Tobias FLØITEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.17,36 PR SB
4 Dennis LEDERER MC2 GER GER 1.18,17
5 Kasper TVETER MC2 NOR NOR 1.18,99
6 Thorben WELLNITZ MC2 GER GER 1.19,26
7 Jeroen de KROON MC2 NED NED 1.19,94
8 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 1.20,19 PR SB
9 Riccardo PONTALTI MC2 ITA ITA 1.20,60 PR SB
10 Thomas NADALINI MC2 ITA ITA 1.20,74 PR SB
11 Dyon TALSMA MC2 NED NED 1.22,63 PR SB
12 Henrik ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.22,74
13 Stefan bij de WEG MC2 NED NED 1.22,84 PR SB
14 Dzmitry DABRALIOT MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,07 PR SB
15 Nick MEIJER (2001) MC2 NED NED 1.23,49 PR SB
16 Simon BIGLER MC2 DEN DEN 1.23,67 PR SB
17 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MC2 AUT AUT 1.24,35
18 Edgar FEENSTRA MC2 NED NED 1.26,19
19 Juuso LEHTONEN MC2 FIN FIN 1.28,47 PR SB
20 Andreas D'HONDT MC2 BEL BEL 1.29,02 PR SB
21 Petteri LEHTINIEMI MC2 FIN FIN 1.30,14 PR SB
22 Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON MC1 SWE SWE 1.32,74 PR SB
23 Anton SÖDERBERG MC1 SWE SWE 1.33,76 PR SB
24 Rik van BENTHEM MC2 NED NED 1.36,94

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 13 Years 3 March 2017

1 Nil LLOP MC1 ESP ESP 39,60 NRJ PR SB
2 Michiel de JONG MC1 NED NED 39,69 PR SB
3 Chris FREDRIKS MC1 NED NED 39,91
4 Ivo de LA PORTE MC1 NED NED 40,42
5 Gert WIERDA MC1 NED NED 40,45 PR SB
6 Nicky ROSANELLI MC1 ITA ITA 40,58 PR SB
7 Artem VALUCKIJ MC1 BLR BLR 41,05
8 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC1 GER GER 41,79 PR SB
9 Igor MASALSKI MC1 POL POL 41,89 PR SB
10 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MC1 NOR NOR 41,91 PR SB
11 Mads KUIKEN MC1 NED NED 42,02
12 Simon AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 42,27 PR SB
13 Emile SCHNABEL MC1 GER GER 42,28
14 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 42,35 PR SB
15 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MC1 NOR NOR 42,45 PR SB
16 Sverre JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 42,79
17 Davide OSS CHEMPER MC1 ITA ITA 42,91 PR SB
18 Christiaan LAND MC1 NED NED 43,47 PR SB
19 Gijs LUIJTEN MC1 BEL BEL 44,02 PR SB
20 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MC1 FIN FIN 44,86 PR SB
21 Isac FORSLUND MC1 SWE SWE 45,26
22 Luke ten KLOOSTER MC1 NED NED 45,51
23 Leo NILZÉN MC1 SWE SWE 46,10
24 Lukas GULLÅ MC1 SWE SWE 47,76
25 Saveli BOGRETSOV MC1 EST EST 50,78 PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 13 Years 3 March 2017

1 Chris FREDRIKS MC1 NED NED 1.18,82 PR SB
2 Gert WIERDA MC1 NED NED 1.19,10 PR SB
3 Nil LLOP MC1 ESP ESP 1.19,57 NRJ PR SB
4 Michiel de JONG MC1 NED NED 1.19,98 PR SB
5 Ivo de LA PORTE MC1 NED NED 1.20,31 PR SB
6 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC1 GER GER 1.21,93 PR SB
7 Artem VALUCKIJ MC1 BLR BLR 1.22,03 PR SB
8 Nicky ROSANELLI MC1 ITA ITA 1.22,75 PR SB
9 Simon AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 1.23,52 PR SB
10 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MC1 NOR NOR 1.23,75 PR SB
11 Igor MASALSKI MC1 POL POL 1.24,34 PR SB
12 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 1.25,53 PR SB
13 Emile SCHNABEL MC1 GER GER 1.25,57
14 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MC1 NOR NOR 1.25,92 PR SB
15 Gijs LUIJTEN MC1 BEL BEL 1.25,94 PR SB
16 Sverre JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 1.27,42 PR SB
16 Davide OSS CHEMPER MC1 ITA ITA 1.27,42 PR SB
18 Mads KUIKEN MC1 NED NED 1.28,92
19 Luke ten KLOOSTER MC1 NED NED 1.31,00
20 Isac FORSLUND MC1 SWE SWE 1.32,47
21 Leo NILZÉN MC1 SWE SWE 1.32,63
22 Lukas GULLÅ MC1 SWE SWE 1.34,73 PR SB
23 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MC1 FIN FIN 1.34,76 PR SB
24 Saveli BOGRETSOV MC1 EST EST 1.45,52 PR SB
25 Christiaan LAND MC1 NED NED 1.49,68

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 Years 3 March 2017

1 Thomas SCHMAUS MYA GER GER 40,67
2 Sijmen EGBERTS MYA NED NED 41,45 PR SB
3 Filip HAWRYLAK MYA POL POL 41,91 PR SB
4 Jenning de BOO MYA NED NED 42,61 PR SB
5 Emil Pedersen MATRE MYA NOR NOR 42,74 PR SB
6 Tim PRINS MYA NED NED 42,81 PR SB
7 Maksymilian RZEPKA MYA POL POL 42,82
8 Rinze Bart de GLEE MYA NED NED 43,07
9 Hylke de BOER MYA NED NED 43,34
10 Ted DALRYMPLE MYA NED NED 43,35
11 Hidde WESTRA MYA NED NED 43,87 PR SB
12 Willem BEKKEMA MYA NED NED 44,42
13 Anton MIKHEYEU MYA BLR BLR 45,04
14 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MYA NOR NOR 45,27
15 Gianmarco BOSCARO MYA ITA ITA 45,44 PR SB
16 Ilya PIATROU MYA BLR BLR 45,50
17 Mika JONKERS MYA NED NED 45,63 PR SB
18 Lars MEIJER MYA NED NED 46,04
19 Alvar MUHONEN MYA FIN FIN 47,09 PR SB
20 Herman HOFF MYA NOR NOR 47,15
21 Sampsa SANTTILA MYB FIN FIN 49,23 PR SB
22 Sebastian FORSMARK MYA SWE SWE 49,53 PR SB
23 Simon JEPPSSON MYA SWE SWE 51,39 PR SB
24 Gianluca BERNARDI MYA ITA ITA 1.03,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - 12 Years 3 March 2017

1 Thomas SCHMAUS MYA GER GER 41,06
2 Sijmen EGBERTS MYA NED NED 41,82
3 Filip HAWRYLAK MYA POL POL 42,41
4 Emil Pedersen MATRE MYA NOR NOR 42,66 PR SB
5 Maksymilian RZEPKA MYA POL POL 42,72
6 Rinze Bart de GLEE MYA NED NED 43,49
7 Tim PRINS MYA NED NED 43,58
7 Anton MIKHEYEU MYA BLR BLR 43,58
9 Hylke de BOER MYA NED NED 43,62
10 Ted DALRYMPLE MYA NED NED 43,67
11 Willem BEKKEMA MYA NED NED 43,69
12 Hidde WESTRA MYA NED NED 43,75 PR SB
13 Jenning de BOO MYA NED NED 43,90
14 Ilya PIATROU MYA BLR BLR 45,07
15 Mika JONKERS MYA NED NED 45,14 PR SB
16 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MYA NOR NOR 45,39
17 Gianluca BERNARDI MYA ITA ITA 45,64
18 Lars MEIJER MYA NED NED 46,14
19 Gianmarco BOSCARO MYA ITA ITA 46,18
20 Alvar MUHONEN MYA FIN FIN 46,95 PR SB
21 Herman HOFF MYA NOR NOR 47,00
22 Sampsa SANTTILA MYB FIN FIN 49,27
23 Sebastian FORSMARK MYA SWE SWE 49,66
24 Simon JEPPSSON MYA SWE SWE 51,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 Years 3 March 2017

1 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 44,22 PR SB
2 Niklas REINDERS MYB NED NED 44,59
3 Sille HUT MYB NED NED 44,63 PR SB
4 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MYB POL POL 44,92 PR SB
5 Jesko WROBEL MYB GER GER 45,46 PR SB
6 Richard SCHREITER MYB GER GER 45,71 PR SB
7 Urho HILTUNEN MYB FIN FIN 47,69 PR SB
8 Rasmus TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN 48,41
9 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MYB BLR BLR 48,99
10 Peike Joeri GEMSER MYB NED NED 49,22 PR SB
11 Manuel DE CARLI MYB ITA ITA 49,32 PR SB
12 Igor KNIAZEV MYB BLR BLR 49,38 PR SB
13 Ivar NORHEIM MYB NOR NOR 50,16 PR SB
14 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MYB NOR NOR 50,22
15 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MYB NED NED 50,91
16 Niek KAMSTRA MYB NED NED 51,32 PR SB
17 Luca MARCON MYB ITA ITA 52,02 PR SB
18 Glenn van der VEEN MYB NED NED 52,56 PR SB
19 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MYB NED NED 53,09 PR SB
20 Albin SÖDERBERG MYC SWE SWE 53,57 PR SB
21 Hugo KLOCKAR MYB SWE SWE 55,99
22 Art Markkus TAMM MYC EST EST 1.04,98 PR SB
DNS Leo Løland EIKESETH MYB NOR NOR DNS
DQ Jeljer VISSER MYB NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - 11 Years 3 March 2017

1 Niklas REINDERS MYB NED NED 43,74 PR SB
2 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 43,88 PR SB
3 Sille HUT MYB NED NED 44,06 PR SB
4 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MYB POL POL 44,64 PR SB
5 Jesko WROBEL MYB GER GER 45,25 PR SB
6 Richard SCHREITER MYB GER GER 45,61 PR SB
7 Igor KNIAZEV MYB BLR BLR 48,03 PR SB
8 Urho HILTUNEN MYB FIN FIN 48,07
9 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MYB BLR BLR 48,81
10 Rasmus TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN 48,85
11 Manuel DE CARLI MYB ITA ITA 48,86 PR SB
12 Peike Joeri GEMSER MYB NED NED 49,22
13 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MYB NOR NOR 49,46
14 Ivar NORHEIM MYB NOR NOR 49,47 PR SB
15 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MYB NED NED 51,07
16 Niek KAMSTRA MYB NED NED 51,46
17 Luca MARCON MYB ITA ITA 52,07
18 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MYB NED NED 53,07 PR SB
19 Albin SÖDERBERG MYC SWE SWE 53,60
20 Jeljer VISSER MYB NED NED 53,72
21 Hugo KLOCKAR MYB SWE SWE 54,18 PR SB
22 Art Markkus TAMM MYC EST EST 1.04,46 PR SB
DNS Leo Løland EIKESETH MYB NOR NOR DNS
DQ Glenn van der VEEN MYB NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 16 Years 4 March 2017

1 Damian ŻUREK MB2 POL POL 1.12,04 PR SB
2 Max REDER MB2 GER GER 1.13,65
3 Jesse STAM MB2 NED NED 1.13,92
4 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.14,61 PR SB
5 Lukas MANN MB2 GER GER 1.14,80
6 Jens HOEKSTRA MB2 NED NED 1.15,39
7 Viktor KRUMSVIK MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,40 PR SB
8 Bram COHEN MB2 NED NED 1.15,91
9 Isak HØIBY MB2 NOR NOR 1.16,07
10 Sandor FEENSTRA MB2 NED NED 1.16,55 SB
11 Pietro SIGHEL MB2 ITA ITA 1.16,80 PR SB
12 Max VISSCHER MB2 NED NED 1.17,00
13 Benno TIMMENGA MB2 NED NED 1.17,14 PR SB
14 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,53
15 Wessel HORLINGS MB2 NED NED 1.17,60 PR SB
16 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 1.19,05 PR SB
17 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.19,35 PR SB
18 Paolo BATTAIOLA MB2 ITA ITA 1.19,37 PR SB
19 Emil JEPPSSON MB2 SWE SWE 1.19,93 PR SB
20 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MB2 BEL BEL 1.20,75 PR SB
21 Oskar NILSSON MB2 SWE SWE 1.22,67 PR SB
22 Alex NIETO MB1 ESP ESP 1.23,89 PR SB
23 Jetze Jehannes de BOER MB2 NED NED 1.24,19
24 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.24,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 16 Years 4 March 2017

1 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.52,96 PR SB
2 Jesse STAM MB2 NED NED 1.53,67
3 Lukas MANN MB2 GER GER 1.53,75
4 Max REDER MB2 GER GER 1.53,92
5 Viktor KRUMSVIK MB2 NOR NOR 1.56,53 PR SB
6 Max VISSCHER MB2 NED NED 1.56,77
7 Jens HOEKSTRA MB2 NED NED 1.56,93
8 Isak HØIBY MB2 NOR NOR 1.57,03
9 Damian ŻUREK MB2 POL POL 1.57,87
10 Benno TIMMENGA MB2 NED NED 2.00,15 PR SB
11 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 2.01,69 PR SB
12 Wessel HORLINGS MB2 NED NED 2.02,07
13 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MB2 BLR BLR 2.02,40
14 Pietro SIGHEL MB2 ITA ITA 2.02,81 PR SB
15 Emil JEPPSSON MB2 SWE SWE 2.03,35 PR SB
16 Paolo BATTAIOLA MB2 ITA ITA 2.03,51 PR SB
17 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MB2 BEL BEL 2.04,48
18 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.07,85
19 Jetze Jehannes de BOER MB2 NED NED 2.08,69
20 Oskar NILSSON MB2 SWE SWE 2.10,88
21 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.15,47
22 Alex NIETO MB1 ESP ESP 2.16,42
DNS Bram COHEN MB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Sandor FEENSTRA MB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 15 Years 4 March 2017

1 Gabriel ODOR MB1 AUT AUT 1.13,76
2 Harm VISSER MB1 NED NED 1.14,88 PR SB
3 Jur VEENJE MB1 NED NED 1.15,00
4 Raoul van AKEN MB1 NED NED 1.15,15
5 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB1 POL POL 1.16,03
6 Konstantin GÖTZE MB1 GER GER 1.16,23
7 Sjoerd IJZERMAN MB1 NED NED 1.16,31 PR SB
8 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.16,44 PR SB
9 Rem de HAIR MB1 NED NED 1.16,98 PR SB
10 Nicola NADALINI MB1 ITA ITA 1.17,03 PR SB
11 Raman MAKHAKHEI MB1 BLR BLR 1.17,25 PR SB
12 Lennart JASCH MB1 GER GER 1.18,01
13 Joonas VALGE MB1 EST EST 1.18,54 PR SB
14 Didrik Møller NORDAL MB1 NOR NOR 1.18,65
15 Niclas MASTRUP MB1 DEN DEN 1.19,09 PR SB
16 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.19,59
16 Stian GRAVDAL MB1 NOR NOR 1.19,59 PR SB
18 Rafael HEREDIA MB1 ESP ESP 1.19,63 PR SB
19 Emanuel MOSER MB1 ITA ITA 1.20,24 PR SB
20 Albin EKENSSKÄR MB1 SWE SWE 1.20,95
21 Ids BOUMA MB1 NED NED 1.22,41
22 Steven HOOISMA MB1 NED NED 1.22,73 PR SB
23 Jonas HENMAR MB1 DEN DEN 1.24,63 SB
24 Jornt DIJK MB1 NED NED 1.24,76 PR SB
25 Emil KLOCKAR MC2 SWE SWE 1.26,81 PR SB
26 David LÖNNBERG MB1 SWE SWE 1.27,63 PR SB
27 Markus SARAP MB1 EST EST 1.28,21 PR SB
DNS Veeti REILAMO MB1 FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 15 Years 4 March 2017

1 Gabriel ODOR MB1 AUT AUT 1.54,65
2 Jur VEENJE MB1 NED NED 1.55,95 PR SB
3 Raoul van AKEN MB1 NED NED 1.56,36
4 Harm VISSER MB1 NED NED 1.56,66
5 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB1 POL POL 1.58,11
6 Sjoerd IJZERMAN MB1 NED NED 1.58,26
7 Rem de HAIR MB1 NED NED 1.59,26 PR SB
8 Didrik Møller NORDAL MB1 NOR NOR 1.59,43
9 Nicola NADALINI MB1 ITA ITA 1.59,66 PR SB
10 Konstantin GÖTZE MB1 GER GER 2.00,28
11 Lennart JASCH MB1 GER GER 2.00,91
12 Niclas MASTRUP MB1 DEN DEN 2.02,22 PR SB
13 Rafael HEREDIA MB1 ESP ESP 2.02,54 NRJ PR SB
14 Raman MAKHAKHEI MB1 BLR BLR 2.02,66
15 Joonas VALGE MB1 EST EST 2.02,92 PR SB
16 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.03,70
17 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.03,87 PR SB
18 Stian GRAVDAL MB1 NOR NOR 2.04,38
19 Albin EKENSSKÄR MB1 SWE SWE 2.04,73
20 Ids BOUMA MB1 NED NED 2.06,92 PR SB
21 Emanuel MOSER MB1 ITA ITA 2.07,19 PR SB
22 Jonas HENMAR MB1 DEN DEN 2.08,32 PR SB
23 Steven HOOISMA MB1 NED NED 2.10,03
24 Jornt DIJK MB1 NED NED 2.11,41 PR SB
25 Emil KLOCKAR MC2 SWE SWE 2.15,40 PR SB
26 David LÖNNBERG MB1 SWE SWE 2.15,65 PR SB
27 Veeti REILAMO MB1 FIN FIN 2.19,19 PR SB
28 Markus SARAP MB1 EST EST 2.21,47

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - 14 Years 4 March 2017

1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MC2 NED NED 37,60
2 Daan SPRUIT MC2 NED NED 38,45
3 Dennis LEDERER MC2 GER GER 38,94
4 Jeroen de KROON MC2 NED NED 39,48 PR SB
5 Kasper TVETER MC2 NOR NOR 39,51
6 Tobias FLØITEN MC2 NOR NOR 39,57 PR SB
7 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 39,87 PR SB
8 Thorben WELLNITZ MC2 GER GER 39,93
9 Thomas NADALINI MC2 ITA ITA 40,20
10 Riccardo PONTALTI MC2 ITA ITA 40,26 PR SB
11 Dzmitry DABRALIOT MC2 BLR BLR 40,93 PR SB
12 Simon BIGLER MC2 DEN DEN 41,19 PR SB
13 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MC2 AUT AUT 41,24 PR SB
14 Dyon TALSMA MC2 NED NED 41,35
15 Edgar FEENSTRA MC2 NED NED 41,50
16 Henrik ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 41,66
17 Juuso LEHTONEN MC2 FIN FIN 42,17 PR SB
18 Nick MEIJER (2001) MC2 NED NED 42,22
18 Petteri LEHTINIEMI MC2 FIN FIN 42,22 PR SB
20 Rik van BENTHEM MC2 NED NED 42,61
21 Stefan bij de WEG MC2 NED NED 42,73
22 Andreas D'HONDT MC2 BEL BEL 44,95 PR SB
23 Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON MC1 SWE SWE 46,04 PR SB
24 Anton SÖDERBERG MC1 SWE SWE 46,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 14 Years 4 March 2017

1 Daan SPRUIT MC2 NED NED 1.56,71
2 Stefan WESTENBROEK MC2 NED NED 1.58,04
3 Tobias FLØITEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.58,69 PR SB
4 Dennis LEDERER MC2 GER GER 2.00,81
5 Thorben WELLNITZ MC2 GER GER 2.01,21
6 Kasper TVETER MC2 NOR NOR 2.01,60
7 Jeroen de KROON MC2 NED NED 2.03,60
8 Thomas NADALINI MC2 ITA ITA 2.04,74 PR SB
9 Dyon TALSMA MC2 NED NED 2.05,33 PR SB
10 Riccardo PONTALTI MC2 ITA ITA 2.05,97 PR SB
11 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 2.06,06 PR SB
12 Simon BIGLER MC2 DEN DEN 2.08,64 PR SB
13 Stefan bij de WEG MC2 NED NED 2.10,34
14 Nick MEIJER (2001) MC2 NED NED 2.11,10
15 Dzmitry DABRALIOT MC2 BLR BLR 2.11,28 PR SB
16 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MC2 AUT AUT 2.13,03
17 Juuso LEHTONEN MC2 FIN FIN 2.18,67 PR SB
18 Andreas D'HONDT MC2 BEL BEL 2.18,77
19 Petteri LEHTINIEMI MC2 FIN FIN 2.20,28 PR SB
20 Anton SÖDERBERG MC1 SWE SWE 2.23,36 PR SB
21 Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON MC1 SWE SWE 2.25,30 PR SB
DNS Henrik ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Edgar FEENSTRA MC2 NED NED DNS
DNS Rik van BENTHEM MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 13 Years 4 March 2017

1 Nil LLOP MC1 ESP ESP 38,84 NRJ PR SB
2 Chris FREDRIKS MC1 NED NED 39,68 PR SB
3 Ivo de LA PORTE MC1 NED NED 40,14 PR SB
4 Nicky ROSANELLI MC1 ITA ITA 40,21 PR SB
5 Gert WIERDA MC1 NED NED 40,69
6 Artem VALUCKIJ MC1 BLR BLR 40,71
7 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC1 GER GER 41,46 PR SB
8 Emile SCHNABEL MC1 GER GER 41,58
9 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MC1 NOR NOR 41,61 PR SB
10 Igor MASALSKI MC1 POL POL 41,75 PR SB
11 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 41,90 PR SB
12 Simon AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 42,10 PR SB
13 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MC1 NOR NOR 42,20 PR SB
14 Sverre JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 42,60 PR SB
15 Davide OSS CHEMPER MC1 ITA ITA 42,65 PR SB
16 Mads KUIKEN MC1 NED NED 42,77
17 Gijs LUIJTEN MC1 BEL BEL 43,52 PR SB
18 Christiaan LAND MC1 NED NED 43,66
19 Isac FORSLUND MC1 SWE SWE 44,43
20 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MC1 FIN FIN 45,32
21 Leo NILZÉN MC1 SWE SWE 45,47
22 Luke ten KLOOSTER MC1 NED NED 46,10
23 Lukas GULLÅ MC1 SWE SWE 46,81 PR SB
24 Saveli BOGRETSOV MC1 EST EST 49,62 PR SB
25 Michiel de JONG MC1 NED NED 53,22

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 13 Years 4 March 2017

1 Nil LLOP MC1 ESP ESP 1.19,12 NRJ PR SB
2 Gert WIERDA MC1 NED NED 1.19,75
3 Chris FREDRIKS MC1 NED NED 1.19,92
4 Ivo de LA PORTE MC1 NED NED 1.20,52
5 Michiel de JONG MC1 NED NED 1.20,81
6 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC1 GER GER 1.21,99
7 Artem VALUCKIJ MC1 BLR BLR 1.22,46
8 Nicky ROSANELLI MC1 ITA ITA 1.22,98
9 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MC1 NOR NOR 1.23,21 PR SB
10 Simon AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 1.23,96
11 Igor MASALSKI MC1 POL POL 1.23,97 PR SB
12 Emile SCHNABEL MC1 GER GER 1.24,54
13 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MC1 NOR NOR 1.25,03 PR SB
14 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 1.25,54
15 Gijs LUIJTEN MC1 BEL BEL 1.26,35
16 Davide OSS CHEMPER MC1 ITA ITA 1.26,98 PR SB
17 Mads KUIKEN MC1 NED NED 1.28,26
18 Luke ten KLOOSTER MC1 NED NED 1.30,06
19 Isac FORSLUND MC1 SWE SWE 1.32,08
20 Leo NILZÉN MC1 SWE SWE 1.33,46
21 Lukas GULLÅ MC1 SWE SWE 1.35,18
22 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MC1 FIN FIN 1.36,39
23 Saveli BOGRETSOV MC1 EST EST 1.43,24 PR SB
DQ Sverre JONKMAN MC1 NED NED DQ
DQ Christiaan LAND MC1 NED NED DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 Years 4 March 2017

1 Thomas SCHMAUS MYA GER GER 40,66
2 Filip HAWRYLAK MYA POL POL 41,32 PR SB
3 Sijmen EGBERTS MYA NED NED 41,35 PR SB
4 Emil Pedersen MATRE MYA NOR NOR 42,18 PR SB
5 Maksymilian RZEPKA MYA POL POL 42,52
6 Rinze Bart de GLEE MYA NED NED 42,57 PR SB
7 Jenning de BOO MYA NED NED 42,68
8 Tim PRINS MYA NED NED 43,10
9 Ted DALRYMPLE MYA NED NED 43,44
10 Anton MIKHEYEU MYA BLR BLR 43,58
11 Hylke de BOER MYA NED NED 43,72
12 Willem BEKKEMA MYA NED NED 43,78
13 Ilya PIATROU MYA BLR BLR 44,62
14 Hidde WESTRA MYA NED NED 44,69
15 Gianluca BERNARDI MYA ITA ITA 44,85 PR SB
16 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MYA NOR NOR 45,11 PR SB
17 Mika JONKERS MYA NED NED 45,85
18 Gianmarco BOSCARO MYA ITA ITA 45,94
19 Herman HOFF MYA NOR NOR 46,01 PR SB
20 Lars MEIJER MYA NED NED 46,11
21 Alvar MUHONEN MYA FIN FIN 46,94 PR SB
22 Sebastian FORSMARK MYA SWE SWE 49,26 PR SB
23 Sampsa SANTTILA MYB FIN FIN 50,02
24 Simon JEPPSSON MYA SWE SWE 50,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 Years 4 March 2017

1 Sijmen EGBERTS MYA NED NED 1.21,67 PR SB
2 Thomas SCHMAUS MYA GER GER 1.21,81 PR SB
3 Maksymilian RZEPKA MYA POL POL 1.24,03 PR SB
4 Hylke de BOER MYA NED NED 1.24,36 PR SB
5 Ted DALRYMPLE MYA NED NED 1.24,41 PR SB
6 Filip HAWRYLAK MYA POL POL 1.24,81 PR SB
7 Emil Pedersen MATRE MYA NOR NOR 1.25,84 PR SB
8 Tim PRINS MYA NED NED 1.26,73 PR SB
9 Hidde WESTRA MYA NED NED 1.28,27 PR SB
10 Rinze Bart de GLEE MYA NED NED 1.28,35 PR SB
11 Jenning de BOO MYA NED NED 1.28,68 PR SB
12 Ilya PIATROU MYA BLR BLR 1.28,98 PR SB
13 Gianluca BERNARDI MYA ITA ITA 1.30,36 PR SB
14 Mika JONKERS MYA NED NED 1.32,36 PR SB
15 Lars MEIJER MYA NED NED 1.33,24
16 Herman HOFF MYA NOR NOR 1.33,69
17 Willem BEKKEMA MYA NED NED 1.34,18 PR SB
18 Gianmarco BOSCARO MYA ITA ITA 1.34,27 PR SB
19 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.34,66
20 Alvar MUHONEN MYA FIN FIN 1.38,30 PR SB
21 Sampsa SANTTILA MYB FIN FIN 1.42,17
22 Sebastian FORSMARK MYA SWE SWE 1.42,82 PR SB
23 Simon JEPPSSON MYA SWE SWE 1.44,15 PR SB
DQ Anton MIKHEYEU MYA BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 Years 4 March 2017

1 Niklas REINDERS MYB NED NED 43,41 PR SB
2 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 44,26
3 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MYB POL POL 44,47 PR SB
4 Sille HUT MYB NED NED 44,70
5 Richard SCHREITER MYB GER GER 45,02 PR SB
6 Jesko WROBEL MYB GER GER 45,17 PR SB
7 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MYB BLR BLR 47,46 PR SB
8 Urho HILTUNEN MYB FIN FIN 47,71
9 Igor KNIAZEV MYB BLR BLR 48,23
10 Rasmus TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN 48,34 PR SB
11 Peike Joeri GEMSER MYB NED NED 48,77 PR SB
12 Manuel DE CARLI MYB ITA ITA 48,83 PR SB
13 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MYB NOR NOR 49,32
14 Ivar NORHEIM MYB NOR NOR 49,40 PR SB
15 Niek KAMSTRA MYB NED NED 50,71 PR SB
16 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MYB NED NED 50,72 PR SB
17 Luca MARCON MYB ITA ITA 50,96 PR SB
18 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MYB NED NED 51,31 PR SB
19 Albin SÖDERBERG MYC SWE SWE 52,95 PR SB
20 Glenn van der VEEN MYB NED NED 53,00
21 Hugo KLOCKAR MYB SWE SWE 53,54 PR SB
22 Jeljer VISSER MYB NED NED 54,03
23 Art Markkus TAMM MYC EST EST 1.13,55
DNS Leo Løland EIKESETH MYB NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - 11 Years 4 March 2017

1 Niklas REINDERS MYB NED NED 43,81
2 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 43,84 PR SB
3 Sille HUT MYB NED NED 44,07
4 Jesko WROBEL MYB GER GER 45,07 PR SB
5 Richard SCHREITER MYB GER GER 45,76
6 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MYB POL POL 46,26
7 Urho HILTUNEN MYB FIN FIN 47,50 PR SB
8 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MYB BLR BLR 48,39
9 Igor KNIAZEV MYB BLR BLR 48,50
10 Manuel DE CARLI MYB ITA ITA 48,78 PR SB
11 Rasmus TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN 49,24
12 Ivar NORHEIM MYB NOR NOR 49,48
12 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MYB NOR NOR 49,48
14 Peike Joeri GEMSER MYB NED NED 49,68
15 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MYB NED NED 50,35 PR SB
16 Niek KAMSTRA MYB NED NED 51,70
17 Jeljer VISSER MYB NED NED 52,59 PR SB
18 Albin SÖDERBERG MYC SWE SWE 52,62 PR SB
19 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MYB NED NED 53,06
20 Hugo KLOCKAR MYB SWE SWE 53,82
21 Glenn van der VEEN MYB NED NED 53,83
22 Luca MARCON MYB ITA ITA 54,79
23 Art Markkus TAMM MYC EST EST 1.06,34
DNS Leo Løland EIKESETH MYB NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best