Sandefjordløpet 2017

Hamar (NOR)18 - 19 February 2017Source: www.s-s-k.no

500m Ladies18 February 2017

1 Trine Heian LB1 NORNOR 44,15
2 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée LB1 NORNOR 44,19 PR SB
3 Gina Engebråten LC2 NORNOR 44,24 PR SB
4 Synne Moen Bredalslien LB2 NORNOR 44,74
5 Hedvig Hilde LB1 NORNOR 44,78
6 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad LC2 NORNOR 45,57 PR SB
7 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LC2 NORNOR 45,73 PR SB
8 Malin Øverjordet LC2 NORNOR 45,91 PR SB
9 Camilla Hvammen LB2 NORNOR 46,00 SB
10 Sarah Marie Sanderud LC1 NORNOR 46,49 PR SB
11 Vilde Vatn LC1 NORNOR 46,50 PR SB
12 Johanne Aas LYA NORNOR 46,67
13 Anna Braathen LB2 NORNOR 46,76 SB
14 Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen LC1 NORNOR 46,91 PR SB
15 Arwen Szygenda LC2 FRAFRA 47,23 PR SB
16 Ingunn K. Myhre LB1 NORNOR 47,27
17 Emilie Sparre Njøs LB1 NORNOR 47,47 SB
18 Guro Ruden Brørby LB1 NORNOR 47,95 SB
19 Marie Fossen LC2 NORNOR 48,26
20 Helene Tyslum Sperre LC2 NORNOR 48,29 PR SB
21 Emma Åkesson LB1 SWESWE 48,49 PR SB
22 Hanna Engebråten LYA NORNOR 48,65 PR SB
23 Ingvild Leandersen LC1 NORNOR 48,67 PR SB
24 Kristine Hansen LB2 NORNOR 48,94
25 Tina Svensson LC2 SWESWE 49,02 PR SB
26 Sara Natalie Bergh LC1 NORNOR 49,59
27 Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland LC1 NORNOR 49,96
28 Emilie Ervik LB2 NORNOR 50,21 SB
29 Ina Nakken LYB NORNOR 50,34 PR SB
30 Anita Medgård LC2 NORNOR 50,89 PR SB
31 Nova Furre LYA NORNOR 51,03 PR SB
32 Marilen Brattgjerd LYC NORNOR 51,53
33 Dina Storelid LYA NORNOR 51,59
34 Predika Sivaganesan LYA NORNOR 51,63
35 Hedda Mathilde Øiom LB1 NORNOR 51,67 SB
36 Patricia Johannessen LYA NORNOR 51,80 PR SB
37 Aurora Milch Vinslid LC1 NORNOR 52,21 SB
38 Nini Mauseth LYB NORNOR 52,31 PR SB
39 Kristine Sørslett LYA NORNOR 52,64
40 Ella Bø Lysø LYC NORNOR 52,73 PR SB
41 Madelen Luberth LC1 NORNOR 52,83 PR SB
42 Matilde Pedersen LYA NORNOR 53,14 PR SB
43 Mina Hoff Flensborg LC2 NORNOR 53,44 PR SB
44 Silje Stomperudhaugen LYA NORNOR 53,71 PR SB
45 Nina Milch Vinslid LYB NORNOR 54,32 PR SB
46 Annette Eidsberget LB1 NORNOR 54,38 SB
47 Aline Holbø Dyrset LYC NORNOR 54,39 PR SB
48 Tuva Fløiten LYA NORNOR 54,56
49 Vilde Semb LYC NORNOR 55,43
50 Oda Marie Øiom LYB NORNOR 56,42 PR SB
51 Emma Kristiansen Østby LYB NORNOR 56,63 PR SB
52 Pernille Løvestad Skolem LYC NORNOR 56,66 PR SB
53 Berit Tveiten LC1 NORNOR 56,78 PR SB
54 Stine Finsland LYB NORNOR 56,89 PR SB
55 Helene Søreng Soleng LYC NORNOR 57,55 PR SB
56 Signe Eide Kirkesæther LYC NORNOR 57,84 PR SB
57 Maiken Nerstad Gundersen LC2 NORNOR 58,12
58 Ada Darup LYC NORNOR 59,14 PR SB
59 Maria Theresa Davidsen LYB NORNOR 59,78 PR SB
60 Mathea Fredriksen Dahl LYB NORNOR 1.00,52
61 Aurora Løvås L? NORNOR 1.01,10 PR SB
62 Emmeline Berentsen LYD NORNOR 1.02,67
63 Ingrid Sørslett LYB NORNOR 1.02,96
64 Guro Samdahl Melhuus LYC NORNOR 1.03,04
65 Ingrid Håkegård Eichler LYB NORNOR 1.03,60
66 Elise Stabell-Jakobsen LYC NORNOR 1.04,33 PR SB
67 Linnea Haneberg LYE NORNOR 1.04,48 PR SB
68 Dorthe Bakke Fangan LYC NORNOR 1.04,92 PR SB
69 Margrethe Vårvik LYD NORNOR 1.05,51 PR SB
70 Milla Grønvold Andersen LYE NORNOR 1.06,27 PR SB
71 Emma Brørby LYC NORNOR 1.06,38
72 Kaja Sæves Myran LYB NORNOR 1.06,99 PR SB
73 Johanne Braathen LYC NORNOR 1.07,25 PR SB
74 Sigrid Bakken Vold LYF NORNOR 1.07,53 PR SB
75 Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund LYD NORNOR 1.07,80 PR SB
76 Celine Johansen LYD NORNOR 1.08,00 PR SB
77 Nelia Eidem Kløverød LYD NORNOR 1.08,07 SB
78 Karoline Vestre LYD NORNOR 1.08,65 PR SB
79 Filippa Sand Kristiansen LYB NORNOR 1.09,65 PR SB
80 Johanna Novak Orderud LYE NORNOR 1.09,72 PR SB
81 Hedda Finsland LYF NORNOR 1.10,62 PR SB
82 Sigrid Gustad Rødås LYE NORNOR 1.11,35
83 Louisia Olstad Grinden LYE NORNOR 1.13,06 PR SB
84 Ida Eikemo Hagen LB1 NORNOR 1.13,98
85 Thomine Sæves Myran LYE NORNOR 1.15,13 PR SB
86 Alessandra Mazzetti LYE NORNOR 1.17,53 PR SB
87 Lina Resell LYC NORNOR 1.17,55 PR SB
88 Tyra Kristin M. Langehaugen LYE NORNOR 1.17,94
89 Hedda Hylen LYE NORNOR 1.19,35 PR SB
90 Sunniva Eitrem LYD NORNOR 1.20,40
91 Milla Junine Hem Lunde LYE NORNOR 1.20,72 PR SB
92 Tyra Skår LYE NORNOR 1.21,42 PR SB
93 Eva Fagerbakke Tesdal LYE NORNOR 1.22,66 PR SB
94 Helene Spildrejordet LYB NORNOR 1.23,38 SB
95 Tilde Hansen Myhra LYF NORNOR 1.23,45 PR SB
96 Kitty Nesset LYE NORNOR 1.24,60
97 Leah Fossum LYD NORNOR 1.24,81 PR SB
98 Tuva Sundsvoll LYC NORNOR 1.25,35 PR SB
99 Ruby van Zijtveld LYE NORNOR 1.25,40 PR SB
100 Liv Anne Berget LYD NORNOR 1.26,35 PR SB
101 Kaja Lund LYF NORNOR 1.27,70 PR SB
102 Emma Hylen LYF NORNOR 1.29,99 PR SB
103 Mali Sagabråten LYE NORNOR 1.35,40 PR SB
104 Marte Olderman Christensen LYF NORNOR 1.40,41 PR SB
105 Zahra Brinkman LYF NORNOR 1.41,22 PR SB
106 Ingvild Sveum Nickelsen L? NORNOR 1.48,81 PR SB
107 Mira Fossum LYF NORNOR 1.51,44 PR SB
108 Ellinor Martinsen Næss LYF NORNOR 1.51,95 PR SB
109 Maria Louise Kittilsbråten LYF NORNOR 1.59,65 PR SB
110 Maren Gundersen L? NORNOR 2.03,41 PR SB
111 Nora Furuli Elleflaadt LYF NORNOR 2.27,79 PR SB
WDR Nora Jensen L? NORNOR
WDR Josefine Henriksen LYD NORNOR
WDR Nora Kristin Rue LYA NORNOR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies18 February 2017

1 Johanne Aas LYA NORNOR 1.37,18
2 Hanna Engebråten LYA NORNOR 1.39,06 PR SB
3 Ina Nakken LYB NORNOR 1.41,70 PR SB
4 Dina Storelid LYA NORNOR 1.43,99 PR SB
5 Nova Furre LYA NORNOR 1.44,84 PR SB
6 Matilde Pedersen LYA NORNOR 1.46,81 PR SB
7 Kristine Sørslett LYA NORNOR 1.47,09
8 Nini Mauseth LYB NORNOR 1.47,15 PR SB
9 Tuva Fløiten LYA NORNOR 1.47,31
10 Nina Milch Vinslid LYB NORNOR 1.49,77
11 Predika Sivaganesan LYA NORNOR 1.50,10
12 Patricia Johannessen LYA NORNOR 1.50,41 PR SB
13 Silje Stomperudhaugen LYA NORNOR 1.51,17 PR SB
14 Oda Marie Øiom LYB NORNOR 1.54,21 PR SB
15 Stine Finsland LYB NORNOR 1.54,24 PR SB
16 Maiken Nerstad Gundersen LC2 NORNOR 1.54,86 PR SB
17 Emma Kristiansen Østby LYB NORNOR 1.56,65 PR SB
18 Ingrid Håkegård Eichler LYB NORNOR 2.02,35 PR SB
19 Mathea Fredriksen Dahl LYB NORNOR 2.03,81 PR SB
20 Maria Theresa Davidsen LYB NORNOR 2.03,89 PR SB
21 Aurora Løvås L? NORNOR 2.04,40 PR SB
22 Ingrid Sørslett LYB NORNOR 2.11,85 PR SB
23 Kaja Sæves Myran LYB NORNOR 2.27,32 PR SB
24 Filippa Sand Kristiansen LYB NORNOR 2.31,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies18 February 2017

1 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée LB1 NORNOR 2.17,34
2 Malin Øverjordet LC2 NORNOR 2.20,28 PR SB
3 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LC2 NORNOR 2.20,38
4 Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen LC1 NORNOR 2.21,80 PR SB
5 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad LC2 NORNOR 2.22,69 PR SB
6 Sarah Marie Sanderud LC1 NORNOR 2.23,34 PR SB
7 Gina Engebråten LC2 NORNOR 2.23,61
8 Camilla Hvammen LB2 NORNOR 2.24,99 PR SB
9 Arwen Szygenda LC2 FRAFRA 2.28,87
10 Helene Tyslum Sperre LC2 NORNOR 2.29,70 PR SB
11 Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland LC1 NORNOR 2.31,91
12 Anna Braathen LB2 NORNOR 2.31,97 SB
13 Trine Heian LB1 NORNOR 2.32,01
14 Emma Åkesson LB1 SWESWE 2.35,78 SB
15 Ingvild Leandersen LC1 NORNOR 2.37,03 PR SB
16 Vilde Vatn LC1 NORNOR 2.37,14 PR SB
17 Kristine Hansen LB2 NORNOR 2.37,68
18 Emilie Ervik LB2 NORNOR 2.38,73 SB
19 Tina Svensson LC2 SWESWE 2.38,86 SB
20 Mina Hoff Flensborg LC2 NORNOR 2.42,48 PR SB
21 Madelen Luberth LC1 NORNOR 2.42,86 PR SB
22 Ida Eikemo Hagen LB1 NORNOR 2.45,93
23 Aurora Milch Vinslid LC1 NORNOR 2.46,67 SB
24 Annette Eidsberget LB1 NORNOR 2.47,10
25 Anita Medgård LC2 NORNOR 2.49,40 SB
26 Berit Tveiten LC1 NORNOR 3.01,80 PR SB
WDR Hedvig Hilde LB1 NORNOR
WDR Ingunn K. Myhre LB1 NORNOR
WDR Sara Natalie Bergh LC1 NORNOR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse18 February 2017

1 Camilla Lund LN3 NORNOR 41,96
2 Martine Lilløy Bruun LN1 NORNOR 42,09
3 Thea Fløiten LN2 NORNOR 43,69 SB
4 Marie Bakken Haugli LN2 NORNOR 44,82
5 Else Merethe Omsland LN2 NORNOR 45,22
6 Renate Jeppsson L40 NORNOR 45,33
7 Oda M. Maageng Lund LA1 NORNOR 45,59
8 Guro Bergstrøm LN2 NORNOR 46,24
9 Svetlana Johnsen L40 UKRUKR 46,97
10 Ingunn Sandø L50 NORNOR 51,68 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse18 February 2017

1 Camilla Lund LN3 NORNOR 2.08,21
2 Martine Lilløy Bruun LN1 NORNOR 2.11,16
3 Thea Fløiten LN2 NORNOR 2.11,24 PR SB
4 Marie Bakken Haugli LN2 NORNOR 2.14,47 SB
5 Renate Jeppsson L40 NORNOR 2.24,16
6 Else Merethe Omsland LN2 NORNOR 2.25,47 SB
7 Ingunn Sandø L50 NORNOR 2.43,45 SB
WDR Oda M. Maageng Lund LA1 NORNOR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Special Olympics18 February 2017

1 Johanne Berg LA2 NORNOR 1.17,30 PR SB
2 Ida Karine Norstrøm LB2 NORNOR 1.32,89
WDR Lise Katrin Jensen LN2 NORNOR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Special Olympics18 February 2017

1 Johanne Berg LA2 NORNOR 4.03,15 PR SB
2 Ida Karine Norstrøm LB2 NORNOR 5.11,98 PR SB
WDR Lise Katrin Jensen LN2 NORNOR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies19 February 2017

1 Trine Heian LB1 NORNOR 44,01
2 Gina Engebråten LC2 NORNOR 44,45
3 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad LC2 NORNOR 45,34 PR SB
4 Camilla Hvammen LB2 NORNOR 45,52 PR SB
5 Malin Øverjordet LC2 NORNOR 46,35
6 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LC2 NORNOR 46,40
7 Emilie Sparre Njøs LB1 NORNOR 46,43 PR SB
8 Vilde Vatn LC1 NORNOR 46,44 PR SB
9 Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen LC1 NORNOR 46,66 PR SB
10 Sarah Marie Sanderud LC1 NORNOR 46,75
11 Arwen Szygenda LC2 FRAFRA 46,93 PR SB
12 Guro Ruden Brørby LB1 NORNOR 47,11 SB
13 Anna Braathen LB2 NORNOR 47,23
14 Helene Tyslum Sperre LC2 NORNOR 47,52 PR SB
15 Emma Åkesson LB1 SWESWE 48,11 PR SB
16 Marie Fossen LC2 NORNOR 48,26
17 Kristine Hansen LB2 NORNOR 48,71
17 Ingvild Leandersen LC1 NORNOR 48,71
19 Tina Svensson LC2 SWESWE 48,81 PR SB
20 Sara Natalie Bergh LC1 NORNOR 49,09
21 Hanna Engebråten LYA NORNOR 49,10
21 Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland LC1 NORNOR 49,10
23 Anita Medgård LC2 NORNOR 50,01 PR SB
24 Emilie Ervik LB2 NORNOR 50,34
25 Ina Nakken LYB NORNOR 50,67
26 Predika Sivaganesan LYA NORNOR 50,68 PR SB
27 Aurora Milch Vinslid LC1 NORNOR 51,04 SB
28 Dina Storelid LYA NORNOR 51,10
29 Marilen Brattgjerd LYC NORNOR 51,17
30 Patricia Johannessen LYA NORNOR 51,43 PR SB
31 Nini Mauseth LYB NORNOR 51,45 PR SB
32 Nova Furre LYA NORNOR 52,02
33 Ella Bø Lysø LYC NORNOR 52,35 PR SB
34 Silje Stomperudhaugen LYA NORNOR 52,45 PR SB
35 Guro Samdahl Melhuus LYC NORNOR 52,48
36 Ida Eikemo Hagen LB1 NORNOR 52,76
37 Madelen Luberth LC1 NORNOR 52,84
38 Mina Hoff Flensborg LC2 NORNOR 53,22 PR SB
39 Matilde Pedersen LYA NORNOR 53,79
40 Vilde Semb LYC NORNOR 54,13
41 Aline Holbø Dyrset LYC NORNOR 54,14 PR SB
42 Annette Eidsberget LB1 NORNOR 54,15 SB
43 Tuva Fløiten LYA NORNOR 54,24
44 Nina Milch Vinslid LYB NORNOR 54,60
45 Berit Tveiten LC1 NORNOR 55,60 PR SB
46 Maiken Nerstad Gundersen LC2 NORNOR 55,70 PR SB
47 Oda Marie Øiom LYB NORNOR 55,97 PR SB
48 Stine Finsland LYB NORNOR 56,55 PR SB
49 Emma Kristiansen Østby LYB NORNOR 57,32
50 Signe Eide Kirkesæther LYC NORNOR 57,63 PR SB
51 Helene Søreng Soleng LYC NORNOR 57,66
52 Ada Darup LYC NORNOR 58,54 PR SB
53 Mathea Fredriksen Dahl LYB NORNOR 59,26 PR SB
54 Ingrid Håkegård Eichler LYB NORNOR 1.00,78 PR SB
55 Emmeline Berentsen LYD NORNOR 1.02,06 PR SB
56 Johanne Braathen LYC NORNOR 1.04,74 PR SB
57 Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund LYD NORNOR 1.07,35 PR SB
58 Emma Brørby LYC NORNOR 1.08,42
59 Filippa Sand Kristiansen LYB NORNOR 1.10,88
60 Helene Spildrejordet LYB NORNOR 1.16,08 PR SB
61 Ingunn K. Myhre LB1 NORNOR 1.17,30
62 Karoline Vestre LYD NORNOR 1.17,89
63 Tuva Sundsvoll LYC NORNOR 1.23,41 PR SB
WDR Elise Stabell-Jakobsen LYC NORNOR
WDR Johanne Aas LYA NORNOR
WDR Marte Bjerkreim Furnée LB1 NORNOR
WDR Hedda Mathilde Øiom LB1 NORNOR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies19 February 2017

1 Ingunn K. Myhre LB1 NORNOR 1.31,28 PR SB
2 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LC2 NORNOR 1.31,41
3 Camilla Hvammen LB2 NORNOR 1.31,44 PR SB
4 Gina Engebråten LC2 NORNOR 1.31,57
5 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad LC2 NORNOR 1.31,75
6 Malin Øverjordet LC2 NORNOR 1.31,85 PR SB
7 Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen LC1 NORNOR 1.32,65 PR SB
8 Arwen Szygenda LC2 FRAFRA 1.33,62 PR SB
9 Guro Ruden Brørby LB1 NORNOR 1.33,65 SB
10 Sarah Marie Sanderud LC1 NORNOR 1.33,66 SB
11 Anna Braathen LB2 NORNOR 1.35,40 SB
12 Helene Tyslum Sperre LC2 NORNOR 1.37,61 PR SB
13 Kristine Hansen LB2 NORNOR 1.38,16 PR SB
14 Vilde Vatn LC1 NORNOR 1.38,68 PR SB
15 Emma Åkesson LB1 SWESWE 1.39,02 PR SB
16 Hanna Engebråten LYA NORNOR 1.39,31
17 Sara Natalie Bergh LC1 NORNOR 1.39,58 SB
18 Emilie Sparre Njøs LB1 NORNOR 1.39,71 SB
19 Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland LC1 NORNOR 1.39,80
20 Ingvild Leandersen LC1 NORNOR 1.39,91
21 Emilie Ervik LB2 NORNOR 1.41,45 SB
22 Dina Storelid LYA NORNOR 1.42,93 PR SB
23 Tina Svensson LC2 SWESWE 1.43,35 SB
24 Anita Medgård LC2 NORNOR 1.44,63 PR SB
24 Mina Hoff Flensborg LC2 NORNOR 1.44,63 PR SB
26 Ina Nakken LYB NORNOR 1.44,80
27 Aurora Milch Vinslid LC1 NORNOR 1.45,02 SB
28 Tuva Fløiten LYA NORNOR 1.45,03 SB
29 Predika Sivaganesan LYA NORNOR 1.45,56 PR SB
30 Ida Eikemo Hagen LB1 NORNOR 1.46,11
31 Matilde Pedersen LYA NORNOR 1.46,82
32 Nini Mauseth LYB NORNOR 1.46,85 PR SB
33 Nova Furre LYA NORNOR 1.47,73
34 Annette Eidsberget LB1 NORNOR 1.48,14
35 Madelen Luberth LC1 NORNOR 1.48,33 PR SB
36 Patricia Johannessen LYA NORNOR 1.48,64 PR SB
37 Nina Milch Vinslid LYB NORNOR 1.49,31
38 Silje Stomperudhaugen LYA NORNOR 1.52,04
39 Stine Finsland LYB NORNOR 1.53,16 PR SB
40 Berit Tveiten LC1 NORNOR 1.55,53 PR SB
41 Maiken Nerstad Gundersen LC2 NORNOR 1.56,67
42 Emma Kristiansen Østby LYB NORNOR 1.57,41
43 Oda Marie Øiom LYB NORNOR 1.57,76
44 Ingrid Håkegård Eichler LYB NORNOR 2.01,78 PR SB
45 Mathea Fredriksen Dahl LYB NORNOR 2.06,92
46 Filippa Sand Kristiansen LYB NORNOR 2.32,30
WDR Johanne Aas LYA NORNOR
WDR Trine Heian LB1 NORNOR
WDR Marte Bjerkreim Furnée LB1 NORNOR
WDR Hedda Mathilde Øiom LB1 NORNOR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook