ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED)9 - 11 December 2016Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A9 December 2016

1 Nao Kodaira L30 JPNJPN 37,69 SB
2 Jing Yu L30 CHNCHN 37,81
3 Maki Tsuji L30 JPNJPN 37,97
4 Hong Zhang LSA CHNCHN 38,09
5 Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 38,12(0)
6 Marsha Hudey LSA CANCAN 38,12(8)
7 Arisa Go LSA JPNJPN 38,19
8 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 38,32 SB
9 Sang-Hwa Lee LSA KORKOR 38,33
10 Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 38,35 SB
11 Heather McLean LSA CANCAN 38,39
12 Brittany Bowe LSA USAUSA 38,46 SB
13 Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 38,58
14 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 38,67
15 Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 38,69
16 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 38,72
17 Floor van den Brandt LSA NEDNED 38,82
18 Nadezhda Aseeva LSA RUSRUS 39,16
19 Sugar Todd LSA USAUSA 39,19
20 Min-Sun Kim LA1 KORKOR 39,31

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B9 December 2016

1 Angelina Golikova LSA RUSRUS 38,74 PR SB
2 Judith Dannhauer L30 GERGER 39,06
3 Anice Das L30 NEDNED 39,22
4 Bo van der Werff LSA NEDNED 39,25
5 Kaylin Irvine LSA CANCAN 39,41
6 Ekaterina Lobysheva L30 RUSRUS 39,46 SB
7 Seung-Hi Park LSA KORKOR 39,54
8 Saori Toi LN4 JPNJPN 39,56
9 Sanneke de Neeling LN2 NEDNED 39,57
10 Martine Ripsrud LN2 NORNOR 39,63
11 Yekaterina Aydova LSA KAZKAZ 39,70
12 Xiaoxuan Shi LN1 CHNCHN 39,76
13 Noémie Fiset LN2 CANCAN 39,79
14 Xue Lin LB2 CHNCHN 39,84
15 Ye-Weon Nam LN2 KORKOR 40,06
16 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 40,12(0)
17 Kelly Gunther (1987) LSA USAUSA 40,12(3)
18 Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 40,13
19 Kaja Ziomek LA2 POLPOL 40,45
20 Nikola Zdráhalová LN2 CZECZE 40,58
21 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 40,76
22 Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987) L30 BLRBLR 40,96
DNF Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A10 December 2016

1 Ireen Wüst L30 NEDNED 1.55,34 SB
2 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 1.55,99
3 Miho Takagi LN4 JPNJPN 1.56,08 SB
4 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 1.56,30
5 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.57,29 SB
6 Melissa Wijfje LN2 NEDNED 1.57,36 PR SB
7 Ekaterina Lobysheva L30 RUSRUS 1.57,63 SB
8 Misaki Oshigiri LSA JPNJPN 1.58,02
9 Olga Graf L30 RUSRUS 1.58,46
10 Mia Manganello LSA USAUSA 1.58,63 SB
11 Linda de Vries (1988) LSA NEDNED 1.58,76
12 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 1.58,77
13 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 1.59,14
14 Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 1.59,73
15 Luiza Złotkowska L30 POLPOL 1.59,76
16 Brianne Tutt LSA CANCAN 2.00,17
17 Isabelle Weidemann LN2 CANCAN 2.00,18
18 Ayano Sato LN1 JPNJPN 2.00,44
19 Bo-Reum Kim LSA KORKOR 2.00,71
20 Francesca Lollobrigida LSA ITAITA 2.01,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B10 December 2016

1 Katarzyna Woźniak LSA POLPOL 2.00,76
2 Isabell Ost LSA GERGER 2.00,78
3 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś L35 POLPOL 2.00,82
4 Ellen Bjertnes LN3 NORNOR 2.01,04
5 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 2.01,07 SB
6 Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 2.01,29
7 Yuliya Skokova L30 RUSRUS 2.01,35
8 Seon-Yeong Noh LSA KORKOR 2.01,40 SB
9 Nikola Zdráhalová LN2 CZECZE 2.01,42
10 Nana Takagi LSA JPNJPN 2.01,97
11 Petra Acker LSA USAUSA 2.01,98
12 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 2.02,04
13 Marina Zueva LSA BLRBLR 2.02,11
14 Mei Han LA2 CHNCHN 2.02,43
15 Xue Zhan LSA CHNCHN 2.02,77
16 Jiachen Hao LSA CHNCHN 2.02,98
17 Sofie Karoline Haugen LN3 NORNOR 2.03,16
18 Jing Liu LSA CHNCHN 2.03,21
19 Yekaterina Aydova LSA KAZKAZ 2.03,57
20 Ji-Woo Park LA1 KORKOR 2.03,85
21 Elizaveta Kazelina LN1 RUSRUS 2.03,97
22 Saskia Alusalu LN4 ESTEST 2.04,70
23 Elena Møller-Rigas LN2 DENDEN 2.05,71
24 Natálie Kerschbaummayr LA2 CZECZE 2.09,50
25 Viola Feichtner LA1 AUTAUT 2.10,06

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A11 December 2016

1 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 1.14,60 SB
2 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 1.14,73 SB
3 Brittany Bowe LSA USAUSA 1.15,03 SB
4 Miho Takagi LN4 JPNJPN 1.15,45
5 Ireen Wüst L30 NEDNED 1.15,86 SB
6 Nao Kodaira L30 JPNJPN 1.15,96
7 Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 1.16,00 SB
8 Hong Zhang LSA CHNCHN 1.16,13
9 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 1.16,25 SB
10 Jing Yu L30 CHNCHN 1.16,41
11 Arisa Go LSA JPNJPN 1.16,48(4)
12 Ekaterina Lobysheva L30 RUSRUS 1.16,48(8) SB
13 Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 1.16,51 SB
14 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 1.16,61
15 Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 1.16,84
16 Maki Tsuji L30 JPNJPN 1.16,88
17 Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 1.17,36
18 Sanneke de Neeling LN2 NEDNED 1.17,37
19 Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 1.17,69
20 Marsha Hudey LSA CANCAN 1.17,99

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division A11 December 2016

1 Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 6.57,64 SB
2 Claudia Pechstein L45 GERGER 7.00,82 MB SB
3 Melissa Wijfje LN2 NEDNED 7.02,51 PR SB
4 Irene Schouten LSA NEDNED 7.03,07 SB
5 Anna Yurakova LSA RUSRUS 7.06,93 SB
6 Bente Kraus LSA GERGER 7.07,44
7 Isabelle Weidemann LN2 CANCAN 7.08,80
8 Natalia Voronina LN3 RUSRUS 7.09,03 SB
9 Linda de Vries (1988) LSA NEDNED 7.09,39 SB
10 Ivanie Blondin LSA CANCAN 7.09,55
11 Francesca Lollobrigida LSA ITAITA 7.15,62 SB
12 Bo-Reum Kim LSA KORKOR 7.17,89 SB

MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B11 December 2016

1 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.16,50 SB
2 Anice Das L30 NEDNED 1.17,69
3 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 1.17,93
4 Bo van der Werff LSA NEDNED 1.18,06
5 Ellen Bjertnes LN3 NORNOR 1.18,24 SB
6 Kelly Gunther (1987) LSA USAUSA 1.18,29
7 Isabell Ost LSA GERGER 1.18,32(3)
8 Heather McLean LSA CANCAN 1.18,32(6)
9 Yekaterina Aydova LSA KAZKAZ 1.18,60
10 Kaylin Irvine LSA CANCAN 1.18,65
11 Xue Zhan LSA CHNCHN 1.18,82
12 Yuliya Skokova L30 RUSRUS 1.18,84 SB
13 Min-Sun Kim LA1 KORKOR 1.19,10
14 Xin Zhao (1992) LSA CHNCHN 1.19,14
15 Elizaveta Kazelina LN1 RUSRUS 1.19,41
16 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 1.19,77
17 Martine Ripsrud LN2 NORNOR 1.19,86 SB
18 Seon-Yeong Noh LSA KORKOR 1.19,94
19 Ji-Woo Park LA1 KORKOR 1.20,15 SB
20 Noémie Fiset LN2 CANCAN 1.20,34
21 Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987) L30 BLRBLR 1.21,15
22 Kaja Ziomek LA2 POLPOL 1.21,80
23 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 1.22,22
24 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 1.22,49
25 Beáta Orosz LSA HUNHUN 1.25,77

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division B11 December 2016

1 Carlijn Achtereekte LSA NEDNED 7.07,47
2 Marina Zueva LSA BLRBLR 7.09,99 NR PR SB
3 Mia Manganello LSA USAUSA 7.14,13 PR SB
4 Olga Graf L30 RUSRUS 7.14,68 SB
5 Mai Kiyama LSA JPNJPN 7.15,15 PR SB
6 Jelena Peeters L30 BELBEL 7.15,93 SB
7 Nikola Zdráhalová LN2 CZECZE 7.17,09 SB
8 Magdalena Czyszczoń LN3 POLPOL 7.18,39 PR SB
9 Fuyo Matsuoka LSA JPNJPN 7.19,76
10 Shoko Fujimura L30 JPNJPN 7.20,38
11 Mei Han LA2 CHNCHN 7.23,21 PR SB
12 Nana Takahashi LSA JPNJPN 7.23,52
13 Sofie Karoline Haugen LN3 NORNOR 7.26,67 SB
14 Jiachen Hao LSA CHNCHN 7.29,85
15 Saskia Alusalu LN4 ESTEST 7.32,06 SB
16 Mai Abe LSA JPNJPN 7.32,37
17 Camilla Lund LN3 NORNOR 7.32,78
18 Viola Feichtner LA1 AUTAUT 7.33,27 PR SB
19 Karolina Bosiek LB2 POLPOL 7.38,47 NRJ PR SB
20 Jing Liu LSA CHNCHN 7.38,53 SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook