International Race

Inzell (GER)21 - 22 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 21 October 2016

1 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,45 SB
2 Piotr MICHALSKI MN3 POL POL 35,51 SB
3 Pekka KOSKELA M30 FIN FIN 35,57 SB
4 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 35,80
5 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,81 SB
6 Luca ZANGHELLINI MN3 ITA ITA 35,98
7 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 36,09
8 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 36,13 PR SB
9 Juho VAITTINEN MN4 FIN FIN 36,25 SB
10 Tommi PULLI MSA FIN FIN 36,41 SB
11 Miro PUOLAKKA MN4 FIN FIN 36,63 SB
11 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 36,63
13 Damian ŻUREK MB2 POL POL 37,05 PR SB
14 Armin HAGER MN3 AUT AUT 37,11 SB
15 Alessio TRENTINI MN3 ITA ITA 37,33
16 Thomas van DIJK (1995) MN2 NED NED 37,45 SB
17 Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MN4 POL POL 37,54
18 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 37,74 SB
19 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 37,76 SB
20 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 38,32
20 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 38,32 PR SB
22 Joeri GROOT MN4 NED NED 38,34
23 Jeremy OVERHEUL MB1 NED NED 38,37 PR SB
24 Kamil WSZOŁEK MA2 POL POL 38,41 SB
25 Marek KANIA MA1 POL POL 38,54 SB
26 Noa ROMEIJN MA2 NED NED 38,70
27 Bas ANDRIESSEN MB2 NED NED 38,84 PR SB
28 Jarle GERRITS MC2 NED NED 39,00 PR SB
29 Tom MARS MN1 NED NED 39,10 PR SB
30 André LOS MSA NED NED 39,27
31 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 39,31
32 Joris BRINK MA1 NED NED 39,55 SB
33 Kenny de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 39,56 PR SB
34 Thom de VRIES MB1 NED NED 39,62
35 Jeffrey DOORNBUSCH MSA NED NED 39,67 SB
36 Tijn SMIT MB1 NED NED 39,91 PR SB
37 Thijs VERMAAK MA1 NED NED 39,92 SB
38 Olav KOOIJ MC2 NED NED 39,93 PR SB
39 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 39,95
40 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MC2 NED NED 39,96 PR SB
41 Valle VIERTOLA MN1 FIN FIN 40,02
42 Ruben DEMARET MB1 NED NED 40,04 PR SB
43 Thomas KERSSENS MN3 NED NED 40,08
44 Kevin LAST MN3 NED NED 40,16
45 Gabriele GALLI MA2 ITA ITA 40,30 PR SB
46 Sven WOLF MN2 NED NED 40,36 PR SB
47 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,41 PR SB
47 Melvin van BEUZEKOM MB2 NED NED 40,41 SB
49 Colin SCHRIJVER MB1 NED NED 40,57 PR SB
50 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MB1 NED NED 40,62 PR SB
51 Kick van BEEK MA2 NED NED 40,88 SB
52 Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER 41,10
53 Sjors LEEK MN4 NED NED 41,32
54 Lars GROOT MN3 NED NED 41,33 PR SB
55 Jelle KLUIWSTRA MN2 NED NED 41,34
56 Daan van der ELST MC2 NED NED 41,42 PR SB
57 Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED 41,63
58 Leon BAKKER MSA NED NED 41,68
59 Maverick DROSSEL MB1 GER GER 41,78 SB
60 Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 41,88 PR SB
61 Gaetano ALARIO MN2 ITA ITA 42,07 SB
62 Fabio ALARIO M? ITA ITA 42,68 SB
63 Emile SCHNABEL MC1 GER GER 42,80 PR SB
64 Simone BELLI M? ITA ITA 42,81 PR SB
65 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 42,96 PR SB
66 Mendel SCHIPPERS MB1 NED NED 43,17 SB
67 Aart van BEUZEKOM (1966) M50 NED NED 43,38 SB
68 Cock GROOT M55 NED NED 44,25 SB
69 Roland KRAMER MN3 NED NED 45,11
70 Gijs HUISMAN MB2 NED NED 53,45
DNS Rolf HAAZE M30 NED NED DNS
DNS Jorn de JAGER (1993) MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Yannic HECKER MB2 GER GER DNS
DNS Eric ADLER MB2 GER GER DNS
DNS Michael CLIFTON MB1 NED NED DNS
DNF Gaweł OFICJALSKI MA1 POL POL DNF
DNF Niels LOOS MB1 NED NED DNF
DNF Dirk HAMERS MA1 NED NED DNF
DNF Eemil-Oskar ORAS MA1 FIN FIN DNF
DNF Pim NIEUWENHUIZEN MA1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 21 October 2016

1 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,35 SB
2 Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 1.10,41 SB
3 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.10,48 SB
4 Joel DUFTER MN3 GER GER 1.10,74
5 Marten LIIV MN1 EST EST 1.11,08 SB
6 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MSA GER GER 1.11,13 SB
7 Piotr MICHALSKI MN3 POL POL 1.11,15 SB
8 Pekka KOSKELA M30 FIN FIN 1.11,21 SB
9 Tommi PULLI MSA FIN FIN 1.11,24
10 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,57
11 Andrea GIOVANNINI MN4 ITA ITA 1.11,76 SB
12 Juho VAITTINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.11,81 SB
13 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 1.12,23
13 Nicola TUMOLERO MN3 ITA ITA 1.12,23 PR SB
15 Armin HAGER MN3 AUT AUT 1.12,29 SB
16 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.12,53
17 Andrea STEFANI MN4 ITA ITA 1.12,63 SB
18 Luca ZANGHELLINI MN3 ITA ITA 1.12,82 SB
19 Hendrik DOMBEK MN1 GER GER 1.13,07 SB
20 Alessio TRENTINI MN3 ITA ITA 1.13,10
21 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.13,31 SB
22 Pedro BECKERT MN2 GER GER 1.13,35 PR SB
23 Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MN4 POL POL 1.13,50 SB
24 Manuel GRAS MN3 GER GER 1.13,75 SB
25 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA1 POL POL 1.13,88 PR SB
26 Thomas van DIJK (1995) MN2 NED NED 1.13,93 PR SB
27 Damian ŻUREK MB2 POL POL 1.14,05 PR SB
28 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 1.14,10
29 Noa ROMEIJN MA2 NED NED 1.14,50 PR SB
30 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 1.14,57 PR SB
31 David KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.15,38 PR SB
32 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.15,80 SB
33 Jeremy OVERHEUL MB1 NED NED 1.16,26 PR SB
34 Jeffrey DOORNBUSCH MSA NED NED 1.16,66 SB
35 Marek KANIA MA1 POL POL 1.17,02 PR SB
36 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 1.17,05 SB
37 Kamil WSZOŁEK MA2 POL POL 1.17,07 SB
38 Olav KOOIJ MC2 NED NED 1.17,19 PR SB
39 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MC2 NED NED 1.17,23 PR SB
40 Kevin LAST MN3 NED NED 1.17,25 SB
41 Jarle GERRITS MC2 NED NED 1.17,53 PR SB
42 Gabriele GALLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.18,74 PR SB
43 Thomas KERSSENS MN3 NED NED 1.19,05 SB
44 Jorn de JAGER (1993) MSA NED NED 1.19,06
45 Ruben DEMARET MB1 NED NED 1.19,10 PR SB
46 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.19,30 PR SB
47 Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER 1.19,38 SB
48 Colin SCHRIJVER MB1 NED NED 1.19,41 PR SB
49 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.20,01 PR SB
50 Valle VIERTOLA MN1 FIN FIN 1.20,44 SB
51 Jelle KLUIWSTRA MN2 NED NED 1.20,49 SB
52 Gaetano ALARIO MN2 ITA ITA 1.20,73 SB
53 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 1.21,10 PR SB
54 Michael CLIFTON MB1 NED NED 1.21,20 PR SB
55 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MB1 NED NED 1.21,46 PR SB
56 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.21,95 PR SB
57 Sjors LEEK MN4 NED NED 1.22,00 PR SB
58 Daan van der ELST MC2 NED NED 1.22,20 PR SB
59 Lars GROOT MN3 NED NED 1.22,75 PR SB
60 Niels LOOS MB1 NED NED 1.25,04 PR SB
61 Fabio ALARIO M? ITA ITA 1.25,97 PR SB
62 Gijs HUISMAN MB2 NED NED 1.26,81 SB
63 Emile SCHNABEL MC1 GER GER 1.27,82 PR SB
64 Aart van BEUZEKOM (1966) M50 NED NED 1.28,62
65 Simone BELLI M? ITA ITA 1.28,83 PR SB
66 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 1.29,76 SB
67 Cock GROOT M55 NED NED 1.30,01 SB
68 Roland KRAMER MN3 NED NED 1.30,85
69 Maverick DROSSEL MB1 GER GER 1.38,72 SB
70 Tom MARS MN1 NED NED 1.42,32
DNS Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL DNF
DQ Mendel SCHIPPERS MB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 21 October 2016

1 Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 3.38,03 NR TR PR SB
2 Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 3.40,77 SB
3 Moritz GEISREITER (1987) MSA GER GER 3.42,66 PR SB
4 Andrea GIOVANNINI MN4 ITA ITA 3.42,98 SB
5 Nicola TUMOLERO MN3 ITA ITA 3.44,01 PR SB
6 Michele MALFATTI MN3 ITA ITA 3.49,01 PR SB
7 Felix MALY MN4 GER GER 3.49,79 PR SB
8 Mathias HAUER MA1 AUT AUT 3.51,91 NRJ PR SB
9 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA2 POL POL 3.54,82 NRJ PR SB
10 Artur JANICKI MA2 POL POL 3.58,77 PR SB
11 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN1 DEN DEN 3.59,81 PR SB
12 Marcel DRWIĘGA MN1 POL POL 4.00,40 PR SB
13 Szymon PALKA MN1 POL POL 4.00,78 PR SB
14 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 4.01,05 PR SB
15 Max VISSCHER MB2 NED NED 4.03,98 PR SB
16 Sebastian JANICKI MA2 POL POL 4.04,10 PR SB
17 Bas ANDRIESSEN MB2 NED NED 4.05,73 PR SB
18 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA2 DEN DEN 4.06,22
19 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MN2 DEN DEN 4.08,21 PR SB
20 Jordan MCMILLEN MN3 BEL BEL 4.09,12 SB
21 Melvin van BEUZEKOM MB2 NED NED 4.09,57 PR SB
22 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.10,22 PR SB
23 Aleks LUIK MN3 EST EST 4.10,40 SB
24 Thom de VRIES MB1 NED NED 4.12,82 PR SB
25 Joris BRINK MA1 NED NED 4.13,12 SB
26 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 4.14,72 PR SB
27 Kenny de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 4.16,78 SB
28 Rick HUIZINGA MB2 NED NED 4.17,53 PR SB
29 Pim NIEUWENHUIZEN MA1 NED NED 4.17,73 PR SB
30 Yannic HECKER MB2 GER GER 4.17,97 PR SB
31 Adne KOSTER MB1 NED NED 4.19,62 PR SB
32 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MA1 FIN FIN 4.20,56 SB
33 Kick van BEEK MA2 NED NED 4.22,35 SB
34 Tijn SMIT MB1 NED NED 4.22,60 PR SB
35 Leon BAKKER MSA NED NED 4.23,76 SB
36 Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 4.25,69 SB
37 Thijs VERMAAK MA1 NED NED 4.27,79 PR SB
38 Eric ADLER MB2 GER GER 4.37,77 SB
39 Eemil-Oskar ORAS MA1 FIN FIN 4.37,93 PR SB
DNS Jonas PFLUG MSA GER GER DNS

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

5000m Men 21 October 2016

1 Peter MICHAEL MSA NZL NZL 6.21,20 SB
2 Viktor Hald THORUP MN3 DEN DEN 6.26,59 SB
3 Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL 6.29,77 SB
4 Reyon KAY M30 NZL NZL 6.30,68 SB
5 Vitaly MIKHAILOV M30 BLR BLR 6.32,26 SB
6 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 6.32,57 PR SB
7 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 6.32,61 SB
8 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 6.33,42 SB
9 Linus HEIDEGGER MN2 AUT AUT 6.34,08 SB
10 Roland CIEŚLAK MSA POL POL 6.35,96 SB
11 Davide GHIOTTO MN4 ITA ITA 6.36,46
12 Luca STEFANI M30 ITA ITA 6.40,54
13 Marcin BACHANEK MN2 POL POL 6.40,77 PR SB
14 Shane DOBBIN M35 NZL NZL 6.40,93 SB
15 Riccardo BUGARI MSA ITA ITA 6.42,67 PR SB
16 Piotr PUSZKARSKI M30 POL POL 6.42,89 SB
17 Hleb ASTAPAU MN2 BLR BLR 6.53,55
18 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN1 BLR BLR 6.54,64 PR SB
19 Bence DÉKÁNY MN4 HUN HUN 6.57,21 PR SB
20 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MN3 POL POL 6.57,66 SB
21 Joeri GROOT MN4 NED NED 6.58,79 PR SB
22 Wojciech SUT MN3 POL POL 7.06,41 SB
23 Jakub KOPRIVA MA1 CZE CZE 7.07,14 PR SB
24 André LOS MSA NED NED 7.32,08
DNF Daniel TYLKA MN3 POL POL DNF
DNF Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MN3 DEN DEN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 22 October 2016

1 Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 34,96 SB
2 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,26 SB
3 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 35,49 SB
4 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 35,74 SB
4 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,74
6 Luca ZANGHELLINI MN3 ITA ITA 35,89 SB
7 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,93
7 Piotr MICHALSKI MN3 POL POL 35,93
9 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 35,99 SB
10 Miro PUOLAKKA MN4 FIN FIN 36,24 SB
11 Juho VAITTINEN MN4 FIN FIN 36,33
12 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 36,83
13 Thomas van DIJK (1995) MN2 NED NED 37,13 PR SB
14 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 37,60 SB
15 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MA1 POL POL 38,03 SB
16 Jeremy OVERHEUL MB1 NED NED 38,08 PR SB
17 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 38,13 PR SB
18 David KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 38,48
19 Jorn de JAGER (1993) MSA NED NED 38,57
20 Noa ROMEIJN MA2 NED NED 38,63
21 André LOS MSA NED NED 38,65 SB
22 Valle VIERTOLA MN1 FIN FIN 39,11 PR SB
23 Bas ANDRIESSEN MB2 NED NED 39,13
24 Jarle GERRITS MC2 NED NED 39,17
25 Tom MARS MN1 NED NED 39,21
26 Joris BRINK MA1 NED NED 39,24 PR SB
27 Jakub KOPRIVA MA1 CZE CZE 39,69 SB
27 Melvin van BEUZEKOM MB2 NED NED 39,69 PR SB
29 Gabriele GALLI MA2 ITA ITA 39,70 PR SB
30 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 39,74 SB
31 Thijs VERMAAK MA1 NED NED 39,88 SB
32 Kevin LAST MN3 NED NED 39,89
33 Olav KOOIJ MC2 NED NED 39,91 PR SB
34 Michael CLIFTON MB1 NED NED 39,92 PR SB
35 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MC2 NED NED 39,98
36 Ruben DEMARET MB1 NED NED 39,99 PR SB
37 Pim NIEUWENHUIZEN MA1 NED NED 40,06 SB
38 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,11 PR SB
39 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MA1 FIN FIN 40,20 SB
40 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,25
41 Colin SCHRIJVER MB1 NED NED 40,38 PR SB
42 Jelle KLUIWSTRA MN2 NED NED 40,44 SB
43 Eemil-Oskar ORAS MA1 FIN FIN 40,56 PR SB
44 Jeffrey DOORNBUSCH MSA NED NED 40,69
45 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MB1 NED NED 40,72
46 Kick van BEEK MA2 NED NED 40,74 SB
47 Daan van der ELST MC2 NED NED 40,84 PR SB
47 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 40,84 PR SB
49 Ivo VISSER MB1 NED NED 41,22 PR SB
50 Gaetano ALARIO MN2 ITA ITA 41,27 SB
51 Gijs HUISMAN MB2 NED NED 42,04 SB
52 Niels LOOS MB1 NED NED 42,15 PR SB
53 Adne KOSTER MB1 NED NED 42,30 PR SB
54 Fabio ALARIO M? ITA ITA 42,41 PR SB
55 Simone BELLI M? ITA ITA 42,63 PR SB
56 Aart van BEUZEKOM (1966) M50 NED NED 42,80 SB
57 Mendel SCHIPPERS MB1 NED NED 42,94 SB
58 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 43,27
59 Roland KRAMER MN3 NED NED 44,26 PR SB
DNS Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER DNS
DNS Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Sjors LEEK MN4 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 22 October 2016

1 Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI M30 POL POL 1.46,09 SB
2 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.46,83 SB
3 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.47,61 SB
4 Andrea GIOVANNINI MN4 ITA ITA 1.47,64 SB
5 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.48,07 PR SB
6 Nicola TUMOLERO MN3 ITA ITA 1.48,14 PR SB
7 Peter MICHAEL MSA NZL NZL 1.48,17 SB
8 Marten LIIV MN1 EST EST 1.48,80 NR PR SB
9 Michele MALFATTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.49,01 PR SB
10 Reyon KAY M30 NZL NZL 1.49,15 SB
11 Linus HEIDEGGER MN2 AUT AUT 1.49,21 SB
12 Roland CIEŚLAK MSA POL POL 1.49,22 SB
13 Tommi PULLI MSA FIN FIN 1.49,23 SB
14 Piotr PUSZKARSKI M30 POL POL 1.49,33 SB
15 Andrea STEFANI MN4 ITA ITA 1.49,97 PR SB
16 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MN3 DEN DEN 1.49,99 PR SB
17 Marcin BACHANEK MN2 POL POL 1.50,15 PR SB
18 Juho VAITTINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.50,37 PR SB
19 Armin HAGER MN3 AUT AUT 1.50,47 SB
20 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA2 POL POL 1.50,70 PR SB
21 Luca STEFANI M30 ITA ITA 1.50,83 SB
22 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.50,87 PR SB
23 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 1.51,09 SB
24 Mathias HAUER MA1 AUT AUT 1.51,21 PR SB
25 Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MN4 POL POL 1.51,98 SB
26 Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED 1.52,26 SB
27 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.52,63 SB
28 Shane DOBBIN M35 NZL NZL 1.52,84 SB
29 Davide GHIOTTO MN4 ITA ITA 1.52,89 PR SB
30 Wojciech SUT MN3 POL POL 1.53,12 PR SB
31 Artur JANICKI MA2 POL POL 1.53,33 PR SB
32 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA1 POL POL 1.53,47 PR SB
33 Marcel DRWIĘGA MN1 POL POL 1.53,75 PR SB
34 Sebastian JANICKI MA2 POL POL 1.53,80 PR SB
35 Riccardo BUGARI MSA ITA ITA 1.53,82 PR SB
36 Thomas van DIJK (1995) MN2 NED NED 1.54,50 PR SB
37 Noa ROMEIJN MA2 NED NED 1.54,56 PR SB
38 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MN2 DEN DEN 1.54,80 PR SB
39 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA2 DEN DEN 1.55,03 PR SB
40 Jakub KOPRIVA MA1 CZE CZE 1.55,05 PR SB
41 Jeremy OVERHEUL MB1 NED NED 1.55,61 PR SB
42 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN1 DEN DEN 1.55,63 PR SB
43 Aleks LUIK MN3 EST EST 1.55,65 PR SB
44 David KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.55,66 PR SB
45 Szymon PALKA MN1 POL POL 1.55,99 PR SB
46 Jeffrey DOORNBUSCH MSA NED NED 1.56,05 SB
47 Bas ANDRIESSEN MB2 NED NED 1.56,21 PR SB
48 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 1.56,33 PR SB
49 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 1.56,34 SB
50 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.56,64 PR SB
51 Melvin van BEUZEKOM MB2 NED NED 1.56,98 PR SB
52 André LOS MSA NED NED 1.57,31
53 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MC2 NED NED 1.57,50 PR SB
54 Joris BRINK MA1 NED NED 1.58,06 PR SB
54 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.58,06
56 Kenny de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 1.58,25 PR SB
57 Olav KOOIJ MC2 NED NED 1.58,53 PR SB
58 Kevin LAST MN3 NED NED 1.58,82 SB
59 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.59,32 SB
60 Thijs VERMAAK MA1 NED NED 1.59,36 PR SB
61 Pim NIEUWENHUIZEN MA1 NED NED 1.59,37 PR SB
62 Tom MARS MN1 NED NED 1.59,43 PR SB
63 Gabriele GALLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.59,56 PR SB
64 Jarle GERRITS MC2 NED NED 2.00,00 PR SB
65 Daniel TYLKA MN3 POL POL 2.00,54 SB
66 Gaetano ALARIO MN2 ITA ITA 2.01,65 SB
67 Colin SCHRIJVER MB1 NED NED 2.02,05 PR SB
68 Adne KOSTER MB1 NED NED 2.02,36 PR SB
69 Eemil-Oskar ORAS MA1 FIN FIN 2.02,60 PR SB
70 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 2.02,79
71 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.03,96 PR SB
71 Ruben DEMARET MB1 NED NED 2.03,96 PR SB
73 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 2.04,19 PR SB
74 Kick van BEEK MA2 NED NED 2.04,26 SB
75 Daan van der ELST MC2 NED NED 2.04,45 PR SB
76 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MB1 NED NED 2.04,69 SB
77 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.06,14 PR SB
78 Valle VIERTOLA MN1 FIN FIN 2.06,63 PR SB
79 Mendel SCHIPPERS MB1 NED NED 2.07,76 PR SB
80 Niels LOOS MB1 NED NED 2.07,92 PR SB
81 Michael CLIFTON MB1 NED NED 2.08,01 PR SB
82 Sjors LEEK MN4 NED NED 2.08,04 PR SB
83 Fabio ALARIO M? ITA ITA 2.08,56 PR SB
84 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.08,86 PR SB
85 Ivo VISSER MB1 NED NED 2.11,69 PR SB
86 Gijs HUISMAN MB2 NED NED 2.12,43 PR SB
87 Simone BELLI M? ITA ITA 2.13,40 PR SB
88 Aart van BEUZEKOM (1966) M50 NED NED 2.14,95 SB
89 Roland KRAMER MN3 NED NED 2.20,61 SB
90 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 2.23,15 PR SB
DNS Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER DNS
DNS Antero ESKOLA MA2 FIN FIN DNS
DNS Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Jelle KLUIWSTRA MN2 NED NED DNF
DQ Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA2 POL POL DQ
DQ Viktor Hald THORUP MN3 DEN DEN DQ

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best