World Cup Kvalifisering
Stavanger (NOR) 1 - 2 November 2014 Source: rogalandskoytekrets.no
500m Women 1 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 40,05 | SB | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN4 | NOR | 40,17 | SB | |
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN1 | NOR | 41,15 | SB | |
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 41,35 | SB | |
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN2 | NOR | 41,60 | SB | |
6 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 41,71 | ||
7 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L35 | NOR | 41,92 | SB | |
8 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN1 | NOR | 42,15 | ||
9 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,71 | SB | |
10 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,78 | ||
11 | Marte VATN | LN1 | NOR | 43,10 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.17,05 | TR SB | |
2 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 1.18,52 | SB | |
3 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.21,75 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.22,58 | SB | |
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,19 | SB | |
6 | Marte VATN | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,66 | ||
7 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,78 | ||
8 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,89 | ||
9 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,42 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 1 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 4.11,50 | TR SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.21,91 | SB | |
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.25,38 | SB | |
4 | Camilla LUND | LN1 | NOR | 4.27,18 | ||
5 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.28,16 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 2 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 39,55 | TR SB | |
2 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 39,63 | SB | |
3 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN4 | NOR | 39,92 | SB | |
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 41,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN2 | NOR | 41,36 | SB | |
6 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN1 | NOR | 41,43 | ||
7 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 41,61 | ||
8 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN1 | NOR | 41,72 | ||
9 | Marte VATN | LN1 | NOR | 42,45 | SB | |
10 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,63 | SB | |
11 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,77 | ||
DNF | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L35 | NOR | DNF |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.58,96 | TR SB | |
2 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 2.02,54 | SB | |
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.04,39 | SB | |
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.07,52 | SB | |
5 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.07,56 | ||
6 | Camilla LUND | LN1 | NOR | 2.07,81 | ||
7 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.10,30 | ||
DQ | Marte VATN | LN1 | NOR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Prøvepar 2 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eira EIDE | LC2 | NOR | 47,10 | SB | |
2 | Lise HØLLAND | LC1 | NOR | 47,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names