Track Records since 7 February 2019

20 February 2019

Red Deer (CAN) 1000m Ladies 1.22,26 Alexa SCOTT LA1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019
1000m Men 1.12,79 Tyson LANGELAAR MN1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019

19 February 2019

Red Deer (CAN) 3000m Ladies 4.33,83 Alexa SCOTT LA1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019
5000m Men 6.52,95 Kaleb MULLER MN1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019

17 February 2019

Haarlem (NED) 500m Ladies 39,81 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED Clubkampioenschap STG Ter Aar 2019
1000m Ladies 1.18,02 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED Clubkampioenschap STG Ter Aar 2019
Kristiansund (NOR) 3000m Men 5.07,66 Lars Even HALSE M? NOR NOR Klubbløp
Red Deer (CAN) 500m Ladies 40,21 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019
500m Ladies 40,53 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019
500m Men 37,15 Tyson LANGELAAR MN1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019
500m Men 37,46 Cédrick BRUNET MA1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019

16 February 2019

Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 1000m Ladies 1.17,68 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED World Junior Championships 2019
Red Deer (CAN) 1500m Ladies 2.16,69 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019
1500m Men 1.56,12 Tyson LANGELAAR MN1 CAN CAN Canada Winter Games 2019

15 February 2019

Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 500m Ladies 38,38 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED World Junior Championships 2019

10 February 2019

Inzell (GER) 1500m Ladies 1.52,81 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED World Single Distances Championships 2019
1500m Men 1.42,58 Thomas KROL MSA NED NED World Single Distances Championships 2019
Tilburg (NED) 1000m Ladies 1.18,81 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 3
1000m Men 1.10,08 Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 3
3000m Ladies 4.16,69 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 3
5000m Men 6.43,20 Thomas GEERDINCK MN4 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 3

9 February 2019

Inzell (GER) 1000m Ladies 1.13,41 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA World Single Distances Championships 2019
1000m Men 1.07,39 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED World Single Distances Championships 2019
5000m Ladies 6.44,85 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE World Single Distances Championships 2019
Kirov (RUS) 500m Men 36,15 Mikhail KAZELIN MN3 RUS RUS Kirov Prize
Olenegorsk (RUS) 3000m Ladies 4.47,08 Kseniya KORZHOVA LC1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)
Tilburg (NED) 500m Men 35,79 Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 3
1500m Ladies 2.00,76 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 3

8 February 2019

Inzell (GER) 500m Ladies 37,12 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT World Single Distances Championships 2019
500m Men 34,22 Ruslan MURASHOV MSA RUS RUS World Single Distances Championships 2019
Morioka (JPN) 5000m Men 6.47,39 Takuro OGAWA MSA JPN JPN Japan Cup 4

7 February 2019

Inzell (GER) 3000m Ladies 3.58,91 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE World Single Distances Championships 2019
5000m Men 6.07,16 Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR World Single Distances Championships 2019