Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)

Irkutsk (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 RUS RUS 38,97 PR SB
1 Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 RUS RUS 38,97 PR SB
3 Maksim BADUEV MB1 RUS RUS 39,14 PR SB
4 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
5 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 RUS RUS 39,45 PR SB
6 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 RUS RUS 39,80 SB
7 Nikita PROSHIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
8 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,62
9 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,63 PR SB
10 Vladislav ZENKIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,77
11 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
12 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB1 RUS RUS 41,32 PR SB
13 Roman SEVASTYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 SB
13 Daniil GEVORGYAN MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
15 Roman POGREBNOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,52 PR SB
16 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,65 PR SB
17 Stanislav UKHANOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,70 PR SB
18 Ivan POPOV (2002) MB2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
19 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
20 Vladimir VINOKURCEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
21 Danila CHEREPKIN MB1 RUS RUS 42,28
22 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB1 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
23 Timur KONYSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
24 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,45 SB
25 Ruslan BASAROV MB2 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
26 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,76
26 Nikolaj KORDOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
26 Danil MARCHENKO MB1 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
29 Aleksandr MARTYNOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,24 PR SB
30 Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
31 Kirill CHERNAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,39 PR SB
32 Maksim STOLYAROV MB2 RUS RUS 43,53
33 Stanislav TIKHONOV MB2 RUS RUS 44,10 PR SB
34 Sergej KOPOSOV M? RUS RUS 44,54 PR SB
35 Vladimir SENKIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
36 Nikita TYSHKEVICH MB2 RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
37 Timur BADRTDINOV MB1 RUS RUS 47,16
38 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 RUS RUS 59,23
39 Vladislav MAJSTROV MB1 RUS RUS 1.00,00
40 Danil NOVIKOV (2002) MB1 RUS RUS 1.03,56 SB
DNS Pavel GREBENSHHIKOV M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen BAYANOV M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best