Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 42,50 PR SB
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 43,83
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC1 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
4 Alina MALEKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 44,51 SB
5 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 44,76
6 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC1 RUS RUS 44,95
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC1 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA LC1 RUS RUS 44,99 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,78
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC1 RUS RUS 45,79 SB
11 Veronika BUKINA LC1 RUS RUS 45,84
12 Arina BAGAEVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,64 SB
13 Alesya TROSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,74 PR SB
14 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
15 Olga KHOROSHENINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,87
16 Anastasiya SHVECZ LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,00 PR SB
17 Elena SHELEMETEVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,04 PR SB
18 Aleksandra BELOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,13
19 Darya TERENTEVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,39 PR SB
20 Valeriya MIRONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
21 Mariya SHUMAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,58 PR SB
22 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,69 PR SB
23 Kristina SHANDRIK LC2 RUS RUS 47,75
24 Karina KOVALENKO LC1 KAZ KAZ 47,89 SB
25 Yana LEBEDEVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
26 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC1 RUS RUS 48,12
27 Elena POLOZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,13
28 Miraslava SHABUNINA LC2 RUS RUS 48,30
29 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
30 Varvara NESTEROVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,56 PR SB
31 Ilona GURKOVICH LC2 RUS RUS 48,64
32 Kristina SOLOVEVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
33 Kristina DEMINA LC1 RUS RUS 48,83
34 Alina AKHMATNUROVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,91 SB
35 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 49,00 PR SB
36 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
37 Kristina KOZLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,83 PR SB
38 Rusalina GAJSINA LC1 RUS RUS 50,09
39 Darina MAKAROCHKINA LC1 RUS RUS 51,16 PR SB
40 Margarita KULIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,27 PR SB
41 Alena MOZGUNOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,37
42 Yuliya GORODILOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,40 PR SB
43 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) LC1 RUS RUS 51,80 SB
44 Alisa MINIAKHMETOVA LC2 RUS RUS 52,26 SB
45 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC1 RUS RUS 52,44 PR SB
46 Alena KOROSTELEVA LC2 RUS RUS 52,48 PR SB
47 Olga ANDREEVA LC1 RUS RUS 52,93 PR SB
48 Valeriya SILANTEVA LC1 RUS RUS 54,92 PR SB
49 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA LC1 RUS RUS 56,78 PR SB
50 Arina KRYLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 57,50
51 Sofya KHAKIMOVA LC1 RUS RUS 59,65 PR SB
52 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.00,02
DQ Kristina KHARITONOVA LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best