Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS)3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV MC2 RUS RUS 39,50 PR SB
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 39,98 SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,05 PR SB
4 Artem EZICHEV MC2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
5 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC2 RUS RUS 40,28 PR SB
6 Alekhandro DOKASH MC1 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
7 Egor FOKIN MC1 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
8 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 40,55 PR SB
9 Pavel BUNIN MC2 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
10 Vladislav ZELENIN MC1 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
11 Aleksej PLACHINDA MC2 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
12 Vladimir TUPIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
13 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC1 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
14 Oleg PARSHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
15 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC1 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
16 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 41,78 SB
17 Artem OMELCHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
18 Matvej MATVEEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
19 Aleksandr FILIMONOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,40 PR SB
20 Egor LESHKEVICH MC2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
21 Andrej MATVEEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,58 PR SB
22 Andrej KALINKIN MC2 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
23 Nikolaj ANTONOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,07
24 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,46 PR SB
25 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
26 Ivan BURCEV MC2 RUS RUS 43,78 PR SB
27 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
28 Denis MOROZOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
29 Andrej KOMAROV MC1 RUS RUS 44,08 PR SB
30 Ivan RAZIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
31 Artem VESELKIN MC1 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
32 Ivan MITROFANOV M? RUS RUS 44,30 SB
33 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) MC1 RUS RUS 44,37 SB
34 Egor PRONIN MC1 RUS RUS 44,47 PR SB
35 Aleksandr MIRONOV M? RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
36 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
37 Aleksandr KOSTENKO MC1 RUS RUS 44,71 PR SB
38 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
39 Nikita DOLOTOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
40 Valerij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 45,16 PR SB
41 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
42 Rodion ANTIPIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,70 PR SB
43 Andrej ALIMPIEV M? RUS RUS 45,94 PR SB
44 Aleksej KLESHNIN M? RUS RUS 46,16 PR SB
45 Arsenij ZUEV MC1 RUS RUS 46,28 PR SB
46 Kirill PUSTOVALOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
47 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
48 Dmitrij KOCHETOV MC2 RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
49 Konstantin KACHALIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,53 PR SB
50 Ilya GAVSHIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,71 PR SB
51 Danila DASHKOV MC1 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
52 Ratmir IVANOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
53 Adel SALYAKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
54 Pavel CHINCHUK MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
55 Maksim LUNIN MC1 RUS RUS 47,55 PR SB
56 Ilya SIDOROV M? RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
57 Denis KURLYKOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
58 Ivan CZARKOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
59 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
60 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK MC2 RUS RUS 48,93 SB
61 Nikita PRONIN M? RUS RUS 48,94 PR SB
62 Nikita BULATOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,99 PR SB
63 Aleksej BARSUKOV MC1 RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
64 Nikita UZOKI M? RUS RUS 49,87 PR SB
65 Maksim KALCHUGIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
66 Timur PENKIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,99 SB
67 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV M? RUS RUS 50,11 PR SB
68 Daniil KOPYTIN MC1 RUS RUS 50,63 PR SB
69 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) MC1 RUS RUS 50,73 PR SB
70 Artem SKRYABIN MC1 RUS RUS 51,75 PR SB
71 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC1 RUS RUS 51,84 PR SB
72 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 52,00 PR SB
73 Aleksandr DAEN M? RUS RUS 52,16 PR SB
74 Roman APANASOV MC1 RUS RUS 52,66 PR SB
75 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC1 RUS RUS 53,95 SB
76 Artur DADUKOV MC1 RUS RUS 54,42 PR SB
77 Ilya RUDOJ MC2 RUS RUS 54,61 SB
78 Sergej MISHIN M? RUS RUS 55,71 PR SB
79 Aleksandr OBNOSOV MC1 RUS RUS 56,02 PR SB
80 Artem TELNOV M? RUS RUS 56,39 PR SB
81 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 57,01 SB
82 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV M? RUS RUS 57,16 PR SB
83 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? RUS RUS 59,30 SB
84 Dmitrij BERESTOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,05 PR SB
85 Pavel ONUSHHENKO MC1 RUS RUS 1.04,60 SB
86 Karen OGANESYAN M? RUS RUS 1.05,50 SB
DNS Aleksej SAGAJDAK M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej NOVIKOV MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Maksim KUZMIN M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim DRUZHIN M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best