Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 - 24 August 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior 24 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,22 SB
2 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,80 SB
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,31 SB
4 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,15 PR SB
5 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,39 PR SB
6 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,86 PR SB
7 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,97 SB
8 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,04 SB
9 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,25 PR SB
10 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,26 PR SB
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,34 SB
12 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,65 SB
13 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.20,14 PR SB
14 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,36 SB
15 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,75 SB
16 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,09 PR SB
17 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,10 PR SB
18 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,17 PR SB
19 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,25 PR SB
20 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,29 PR SB
21 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,48 SB
22 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.21,64 PR SB
23 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,71 SB
24 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,97 PR SB
25 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.22,13 SB
26 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,97 SB
27 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,04 PR SB
28 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,30 SB
29 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,72 SB
30 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,18 PR SB
31 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,64 SB
32 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,72 SB
33 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,81 PR SB
34 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,86 PR SB
35 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,38 PR SB
36 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,44 PR SB
37 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,68 SB
38 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.26,78 PR SB
39 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,04 SB
40 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,28 SB
41 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,21 SB
42 Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MA2 RUS RUS 1.29,36 PR SB
43 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,42 SB
44 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.30,73 PR SB
45 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,04 PR SB
46 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,43 PR SB
47 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,49 PR SB
48 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,02 PR SB
49 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,15 PR SB
50 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.48,10 SB
DNS Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names