International Race

Minsk (BLR)25 - 26 August 2018 Source: Yu. Zayats

500m Men 26 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 37,43 SB
2 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 37,85 SB
3 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 38,00
4 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 38,16 SB
5 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 38,55 SB
6 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,58
7 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 38,67 SB
8 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,88
9 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 38,91 SB
10 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 39,08 SB
11 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 39,31 SB
12 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 39,35
13 Ilya ALSHEUSKI MA2 BLR BLR 39,63
14 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MA2 RUS RUS 39,70
15 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,17 SB
16 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,18
17 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 40,25 SB
18 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 40,45 PR SB
19 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,86
20 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 40,96 PR SB
21 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,00 SB
22 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 41,02 SB
23 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 41,14 SB
24 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,36 SB
25 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 41,65(1)
26 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 41,65(3)
27 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 41,90 PR SB
28 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 41,95
29 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 42,01 PR SB
30 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 42,29 PR SB
31 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 42,49 SB
32 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 43,05
33 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 43,12
34 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 SB
35 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 43,86 SB
36 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
37 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,38
38 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
39 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 45,56
40 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 45,76
41 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 45,97
42 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 45,98
43 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 46,06 PR SB
44 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 46,38 SB
45 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB
46 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 46,81
47 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 47,10
48 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 47,44
49 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 47,53
50 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 48,76
51 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 50,43
52 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 51,91
53 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 51,98 PR SB
54 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 55,84 PR SB
DNS Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR DNF
WDR Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names