Belarus Open Cup

Minsk (BLR)18 - 19 August 2018 Source: R. Tobolich

500m Men 19 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN3 BLR BLR 36,25 SB
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 36,64 SB
3 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 37,02 PR SB
4 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN1 BLR BLR 37,43 SB
5 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 37,49
6 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 37,56
7 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN3 BLR BLR 37,79 SB
8 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN2 RUS RUS 37,91 SB
9 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,04 PR SB
10 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MN3 BLR BLR 38,06 SB
11 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 38,09 SB
12 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA2 BLR BLR 38,30 SB
13 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 38,52
14 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,66
15 Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,72
16 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN2 BLR BLR 38,82 SB
17 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,85
18 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,23 SB
19 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA2 BLR BLR 39,24 SB
20 Artsemi SLABODNIK Артем Слободник MN2 BLR BLR 39,69 PR SB
21 Ilya ALSHEUSKI MA2 BLR BLR 39,93
22 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 40,07 SB
23 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,08 SB
24 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 40,14 SB
25 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 40,41 SB
26 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 40,81 SB
27 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR 40,89 SB
28 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 41,01 PR SB
29 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA1 KAZ KAZ 41,11 SB
30 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 41,45 PR SB
31 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 41,55
32 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MN4 BLR BLR 41,65 SB
33 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 41,71 SB
34 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB2 BLR BLR 41,75 SB
35 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 41,80 SB
36 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 41,98 SB
37 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 42,57 SB
38 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 42,89 SB
39 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 42,90
40 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB1 BLR BLR 43,58 SB
41 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 44,14 PR SB
42 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 44,62 SB
43 Arseny DALHUSHYN Арсений Долгушин MC2 BLR BLR 44,77 PR SB
44 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 45,06
45 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 45,90 PR SB
46 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 46,56 PR SB
47 Ustin GACHENKO Устин Гаченко M? RUS RUS 47,96 PR SB
48 Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB2 BLR BLR 49,04
49 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 49,49
50 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 51,07 PR SB
51 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 51,23 SB
52 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 52,80
53 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC1 BLR BLR 53,66
54 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.04,65 SB
55 Albert SIROTKIN Альберт Сироткин MB1 RUS RUS 1.07,82
DNS Ivan NOVIKOV Иван Новиков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names