Belarus Open Cup

Minsk (BLR)18 - 19 August 2018 Source: R. Tobolich

1500m Men 19 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,76 SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN1 BLR BLR 1.51,35 SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,71 SB
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN3 BLR BLR 1.52,33 SB
5 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA2 BLR BLR 1.52,98 SB
6 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 1.53,45 SB
7 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.54,17 SB
8 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,70 SB
9 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,02 PR SB
10 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.55,97 SB
11 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MN3 BLR BLR 1.56,03 SB
12 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,15 SB
13 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN1 BLR BLR 1.56,81 SB
14 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,64 PR SB
15 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,87 SB
16 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 1.57,97 PR SB
17 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN1 BLR BLR 1.58,47 SB
18 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 1.59,48 SB
19 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 2.00,71 SB
20 Ilya ALSHEUSKI MA2 BLR BLR 2.00,72 SB
21 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MN4 BLR BLR 2.01,40 SB
22 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,60 SB
23 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,63 SB
24 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 2.01,92 SB
25 Artsemi SLABODNIK Артем Слободник MN2 BLR BLR 2.02,30 PR SB
26 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN2 BLR BLR 2.03,21 PR SB
27 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 2.04,21 SB
28 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,22 SB
29 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 2.04,99 PR SB
30 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 2.05,20 SB
31 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 2.05,42 PR SB
32 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR 2.07,84 SB
33 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 2.07,99 PR SB
34 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB1 BLR BLR 2.08,53 PR SB
35 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 2.11,59 SB
36 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 2.14,68 SB
37 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 2.14,86 SB
38 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 2.16,28 PR SB
39 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 2.16,71 PR SB
40 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 2.19,27 SB
41 Ustin GACHENKO Устин Гаченко M? RUS RUS 2.27,69 PR SB
DNF Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names