City Championships

Ekaterinburg (RUS)11 - 12 March 2017 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Men 11 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MB1 RUS RUS 42,66
2 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS 42,80
3 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MC2 RUS RUS 43,17
4 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MB1 RUS RUS 43,57
5 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 43,61
6 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB1 RUS RUS 43,76
7 Andrej LAPANOVICH Андрей Лапанович MB1 RUS RUS 43,93
8 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 44,15
9 Andrej KOSHEV Андрей Кошев MB2 RUS RUS 44,21 PR SB
10 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC1 RUS RUS 44,39
11 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MC2 RUS RUS 44,62
12 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 44,70
13 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 44,81
14 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 45,10
15 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MC1 RUS RUS 45,17
16 Ilya PATYUPIN Илья Патюпин MB1 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
17 Kirill MENSHIKOV Кирилл Меньшиков MC2 RUS RUS 45,29 SB
18 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MC1 RUS RUS 45,68
19 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,95
20 Ilya PECHISHHEV Илья Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 46,21
21 Semyon GILYAZOV Семён Гилязов M? RUS RUS 47,02 PR SB
22 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 47,03
23 Anton TRUSOV Антон Трусов M? RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
24 Aleksandr FEDOTOV Александр Федотов M? RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
25 Sergej NAKORYAKOV Сергей Накоряков M? RUS RUS 47,16 PR SB
26 Rodion FROLOV Родион Фролов M? RUS RUS 47,19 PR SB
27 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ Никита Чернавский MC2 RUS RUS 47,43
28 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MC1 RUS RUS 47,51
29 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,60
30 Yakov GANDALOEV Яков Гандалоев M? RUS RUS 48,05
31 Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC1 RUS RUS 48,16
32 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MC1 RUS RUS 48,38
33 Konstantin BASARGIN Константин Басаргин M? RUS RUS 48,76
34 Aleksej SHEMYAKIN Алексей Шемякин M? RUS RUS 48,84 SB
35 Dmitrij DOMRACHEV Дмитрий Домрачев MC2 RUS RUS 49,41
36 Viktor MASLOV Виктор Маслов M? RUS RUS 50,22 SB
37 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 50,27
38 Oleg KHRUSHHYOV Олег Хрущёв M? RUS RUS 50,30
39 Artyom DRUZHININ Артём Дружинин MC2 RUS RUS 50,63 SB
40 Eduard VOSKOLOVICH Эдуард Восколович M? RUS RUS 50,66 SB
41 Andrej CYPLYAKOV Андрей Цыпляков M? RUS RUS 50,69 PR SB
42 Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC1 RUS RUS 51,71 SB
43 Kirill STEPANOV Кирилл Степанов M? RUS RUS 53,25 SB
44 Egor SIDOROV Егор Сидоров MYE RUS RUS 54,50 PR SB
45 Ivan SHUTOV (2) Иван Шутов M? RUS RUS 54,70
46 Aleksandr BRUK Александр Брук M? RUS RUS 56,61 PR SB
47 Dmitrij SITNIKOV Дмитрий Ситников MC2 RUS RUS 56,98 SB
48 Lev TERYOKHIN Лев Терёхин M? RUS RUS 57,07 PR SB
49 Artyom GAEV Артём Гаев M? RUS RUS 59,31
50 Nikita MATVEEV Никита Матвеев M? RUS RUS 1.01,89
51 Stepan KUZENKO Степан Кузенко M? RUS RUS 1.03,75 PR SB
52 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.04,89 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names